fbpx
mercoledì, Febbraio 21, 2024

Classifica Adamello Ski Raid 2023 | sci alpinismo

Classifica Adamello Ski Raid 2023

Adamello Ski Raid 2023
Adamello Ski Raid 2023 | Matteo Eydallin, Robert Antonioli, Axelle Mollaret ed Emily Harrop | foto credit Torri, Meneghello, Mariotti

Classifica maschile e mista

1 TEAM ITALIA 1
4.04.24
ANTONIOLI ROBERT CS ESERCITO
EYDALLIN MATTEO CS ESERCITO

2 TEAM FRANCIA 2
4.07.13
JACQUEMOD MATHÈO FRANCIA
EQUY SAMUEL FRANCIA

3 TEAM FRANCIA 1
4.11.26
BON MARDION WILLIAM FRANCIA
GACHET XAVIER FRANCIA

4 DREAMTEAM 4.13.32
HERRMANN JAKOB AUSTRIA
ANTHAMATTEN MARTIN SVIZZERA

5 TEAM ITALIA 3
4.16.27
OBERBACHER ALEX SC GARDENA RAIFFEISEN GHERDEI
NICOLINI FEDERICO SC BRENTA TEAM A.D.

6 MARTI-BOFFELLI
4.16.49
MARTI WERNER SVIZZERA
BOFFELLI WILLIAM UNDER UP SKI TEAM BERGAMO

7 TEAM AUSTRIA 1
4.21.13
GANAHL DANIEL AUSTRIA
VERBNJAK PAUL AUSTRIA

8 TEAM CRAZY
04.26.54
MICHELON JULIEN FRANCIA
SERT YOANN FRANCIA

9 TEAM SVIZZERA 1
4.30.20
METTAN PIERRE SVIZZERA
ANÇAY JULIEN SVIZZERA

10 RIFUGIO LOBBIA KREUZSPITZE KARPOS
4.38.27
SALVADORI ALEX SC VALLE DEI LAGHI A.D.
RIGO ALEX SC BRENTA TEAM A.D.

11 GROSJACQUES-GUICHARDAZ
4.40.24
GROSJACQUES HENRI SC BRUSSON A.D.
GUICHARDAZ SEBASTINE SC CORRADO GEX ASD

12 LES BONS CONS 4.41.09
CLARYS VALENTIN FRANCIA
GRANGIER GERMAIN FRANCIA

13 CS ESERCITO 1
4.45.39
BALDINI ROCCO CS ESERCITO
TOMASONI LUCA CS ESERCITO

14 TEAM BELGIO 1
4.46.05
DRION DU CHAPOIS BELGIO
MASSET GAUTHIER BELGIO

15 TEAM LASPORTIVA
4.47.42
STOFNER MARTIN AMATEURSPORTCLUB SARNTAL
BECCARI FILIPPO SKI TEAM FASSA ASD

16 YAUTE SKIMO
4.52.16 *
FLEURY BASTIEN FRANCIA
CANTAN RÉMI FRANCIA
Penalità +1 minuto art. 10.17.4 sez. D7

17 PREMANA VALTARTANO
4.59.54
SANELLI MIRKO AS PREMANA ASD
GADOLA ALESSANDRO SC VALTARTANO ASD

18 TEAM SVIZZERA 2
5.02.51
ULRICH FLORIAN SVIZZERA
DONNET TOBIAS SVIZZERA

19 TOUFIK ET FRANKLIN
5.06.40
MARIETTA ALEINA ANTOINE FRANCIA
ZIJP QUENTIN FRANCIA

20 LA SPORTIVA TEAM
5.08.53
GALIZZI DAVIDE TEAM PAGANELLA
FACCHINI PATRICK SC BRENTA TEAM A.D.

21 EXTRA PRA CIARBON
5.14.48
GIOVANETTO NADIR SC BRUSSON A.D.
BLANC THOMAS SC BRUSSON A.D.

22 CASNA – PENASA
5.17.26
CASNA LORIS SKI ALP VAL DI SOLE A.D.
PENASA MIRKO SKI ALP VAL DI SOLE A.D.

23 TEAM GERMANIA 1
5.19.22
STEINBACHER GEORG GERMANIA
KLETZENBAUER THOMAS GERMANIA

24 BÉRGHÉM DÈ SÙRA
5.21.00
NEGRONI MANUEL SC GROMO A.D.
MILESI IVAN SC RONCOBELLO A.D.

25 TEAM GERMANIA 2
5.21.29
DÜRR MARC GERMANIA
ZWEIGART MICHAEL GERMANIA

26 TEAM ADVANTURER
5.22.29
ROTA MARTIR LORENZO DOLOMITI ADVANTURER
GIANNI ANDREA DOLOMITI ADVANTURER

27 SNUSS TEAM
5.26.28
OLIVETTI SIMONE SC NORDICO VALLI DI LANZO ASD
ALIFREDI MARCO SC GARESSIO A.D.

28 ARROSE!!
5.30.17
DEILLON BERTRAND SVIZZERA
DEILLON MATTHIEU SVIZZERA

29 EUSKAL SELEKZIOA 2
5.31.25
ALONSO ASIER SPAGNA
ARANBURU JON ANDER SPAGNA

30 DONINA – LEONARDI
5.34.38 *
DONINA MARCO SC BRENTA TEAM A.D.
LEONARDI FRANCESCO SC VALLE DEI LAGHI A.D.
Penalità +1 minuto art. 10.17.4 sez. D1

31 POL. ALBOSAGGIA 1
5.35.27
BOSCACCI GRAZIANO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
SPINI CRISTIAN POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA

32 SPETTA
5.36.27
PETTAVINO ERIK SC VALLE MAIRA A.D.
SPELZINI LORENZO CS MADESIMO

33 ONEILL NOONE USA
5.39.04
O’NEILL JOHN USA
NOONE NICHOLAS USA

34 BELA LADINIA
5.40.55
VERRA COSMA SKI TEAM FASSA ASD
MICHELUZZI MIRCO SKI TEAM FASSA ASD

35 ESS LA FOULY
5.42.02
GABIOUD CANDIDE SVIZZERA
GABIOUD JULES-HENRI SVIZZERA

36 8TEAM SPAGNA 1
5.42.54
PÉREZ ALBERT SPAGNA
FERRER MARTÍNEZ OT SPAGNA

37 FOUÉ & JU
5.43.11
LODOLO JULIEN FRANCIA
CUSIN FRANCOIS FRANCIA

38 ARCHETTI GELMI
5.43.31
ARCHETTI DAVIDE ADAMELLO SKI TEAM
GELMI GIOVANNI SC 13 CLUSONE A.D.

39 UBIALI – GAZZETTO
5.47.59
UBIALI CLAUDIO ASD ALTITUDE RACE
GAZZETTO GABRIELE SC SKI TEAM VALSESIA

40 13 CLUSONE
5.50.49
VEDOVATI GABRIELE SC 13 CLUSONE
PIFFARI NICOLA SC 13 CLUSONE

41 FUERZAS ARMADAS TEAM SPANISH
5.53.02
LUNA SANCHEZ DAVID SPAGNA
MIRÓN ENCINAR ALBERTO SPAGNA

42 ZAMBOTTI TEAM
5.56.51
ZAMBOTTI DAMIANO SC BRENTA TEAM A.D.
ZAMBOTTI MANUEL ADAMELLO SKI TEAM

43 POL. ALBOSAGGIA
5.59.33
GIANOLI EDOARDO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
PIZZINI STEFANO POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA

44 TEAM HA05
6.01.08
ROFIDAL ADRIEN FRANCIA
PASERO TOMY FRANCIA

45 TÊTE D’OR SKIEURS
6.01.33
DUBOIS CAMILLE FRANCIA
ACHARD BENJAMIN FRANCIA

46 VETTE FELTRINE
6.01.44
BERTELLE ALESSANDRO VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM
GIORDANO IVAN VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM

47 SPORTIVA LANZADA
6.02.56
BARDEA FABIO ASD LANZADA
NANA RAFFAELE ASD LANZADA

48 TEAM MOUNTAINSICKS
6.05.04
FACELLI LORENZO SC CORRADO GEX ASD
VERGANO GABRIELE SAUZE D’OULX

49 BROTHER TEAM
6.05.18
MALGARIDA MARCO ADAMELLO SKI TEAM
MALGARIDA LUCA ADAMELLO SKI TEAM

50 GSA NUCLEO DI INTRA 1
6.06.42
VOLPONE IVAN NUCLEO DI INTRA
CERINI MATTEO NUCLEO DI INTRA

51 TEAMGOTTHARDSKIMO3
6.07.43
BONETTI CARLO SVIZZERA
GIUDICI CLAUDIO SVIZZERA

52 KARWENDELEXPRESS
6.11.57
JAHN RAINER GERMANIA
THRAINER ANIAN GERMANIA

53 ALPIRINSKI BANSKO
6.12.28
GEROV IVAN BULGARIA
KALISTRIN NIKOLA BULGARIA

54 REGUANT-VILÀ
6.14.36
VILÀ RAMIREZ DANIEL SPAGNA
REGUANT SEGARRA ROGER SPAGNA

55 SCI CLUB VALGANDINO
6.15.04
MERELLI FABRIZIO SC VALGANDINO
MORONI ANDREA LUCIANO SC VALGANDINO

56 DOLOMITI SKIALP
6.20.10
SCARELLA SIMONE SC DOLOMITI SKI-ALP A.D.
SCAGLIARINI MAURO SC DOLOMITI SKI-ALP A.D.

57 GAN NEMBRO 2023
6.21.29
VEDOVATI PAOLO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE
SANZOGNI MAURIZIO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE

58 SCAVAZZA-CHASSEUR
6.25.47
SCAVAZZA SIMONE SC VAL D’AYAS ASD
CHASSEUR MANUEL SC VAL D’AYAS ASD

59 I FANTASMI
6.34.42
DONDI MICHELE SC VALLE ANZASCA A.D.
MARCHI MIRKO SCI CAI SCHIO 1910 A.S.D.

60 PERTUSINI-GRITTI
6.41.30
GRITTI DAVIDE SC RONCOBELLO A.D.
PERTUSINI MANOLO CERNOBBIO

61 TEAM ALPI MERCANTOUR
6.46.50
HERAND OLIVIER FRANCIA
BOURDENET LAMBERT FRANCIA

62 HYPOXICUM
6.48.46
ESKA FLORIAN GERMANIA
FLORIAN LOHER GERMANIA

63 TEAM CHABLAIS
6.53.07
FLORET THIBAUT FRANCIA
MARTIN BENOIT FRANCIA

64 ALBENBOYS
6.55.17
ZAMBELLI DANIELE SC VALGANDINO ASD
MICHELI NICOLA SC VALSERINA

65 CARO&DAVID
6.57.26
ZIJP DAVID FRANCIA
FRESLON CAROLINE FRANCIA

66 BESALUTCNC
6.59.19
GABAS CANELA GUILLERMO SPAGNA
LOPEZ MARC SPAGNA

67 SKI RAIDERS
7.02.22
SCHRAMM HELMUT GERMANIA
SEBASTIAN SCHRENKER GERMANIA

68 ADAMELLO SKI TEAM FAUSTINELLI PIRLO
7.02.45
FAUSTINELLI SIMONE SC PONTE DI LEGNO
PIRLO PIETRO SC PEZZORO

69 RAMONA&FRED
7.16.13
RAMONA VOLKEN SVIZZERA
MONNARD FRÉDÉRIC SVIZZERA

70 SALVAMONT VLADEASA-ZÜRICH MORGINS RO
7.20.17
DE COURTEN DAMIEN SVIZZERA
SUCIU IONEL ROMANIA

71 ADAMELLO SKI TEAM OCCHI GREGORINI
7.22.52
GREGORINI ALESSANDRO ADAMELLO SKI TEAM
OCCHI MARTINO ADAMELLO SKI TEAM

72 I FIDUCIOSI
7.23.20
FLORINDI FRANCESCO SC VALGANDINO
SCANDELLA GIULIO GAN GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE

73 LES PYRÉNÉVALAISANS
7.26.14
DEMARE ROMAIN FRANCIA
TORCHEBOEUF NICOLAS SVIZZERA

74 TEAM CISORE-PREGLIA
7.29.09
FANTONE ROBERTO ASD SC BOGNANCO
PRINI FABIO ASD SC BOGNANCO

75 SKIMO4LIFE
7.31.22
FARÈ TOMASO SKI TEAM FASSA ASD
BRUSCHETTI LUCA SKI TEAM FASSA ASD

76 CURONE
7.32.54
MANES ANDREA ASD LANZADA
MARCON STEFANO SC OSA

77 JUANPA JAVI
7.36.35
REDIN JAVI SPAGNA
MANZANO SANZ JUAN PABLO SPAGNA

78 TONALE 1884
7.36.57
VILLA STEFANO ADAMELLO SKI TEAM
STEFANOLLI ANDREA ADAMELLO SKI TEAM

79 SKI TEAM VALSESIA – LES VIEUX GARCONS
7.38.57
BOTTA RICCARDO SC SKI TEAM VALSESIA
PREDA RICCARDO SC SKI TEAM VALSESIA

80 VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM
7.40.15
DE CARLI ENRICO VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM
BARP DEMIS VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM

81 CSPL SKI TEAM
7.43.43
BUTTICAZ VINCENT SVIZZERA
CORDEY DAVID SVIZZERA

82 SKIING
8.02.51
GHIO SIMONE SC TRE RIFUGI CAI MONDOVI’
CARBONE FRANCESCO SC TRE RIFUGI CAI MONDOVI’

83 RAID DINGUE AVEC TOI
8.17.41
GAUMONT YANN FRANCIA
OOSTRA NIENKE PAESI BASSI

84 WUS
8.26.55
BARTHELMES STEPHAN GERMANIA
DORIGO WOUTER PAESI BASSI

85 SCI CLUB PEZZORO
8.28.11
PASOTTI LUCA SC PEZZORO
SONI GAETANO SC PEZZORO

86 CTAP BG
8.45.44
GEORGIEV DIMITAR BULGARIA
STEFANOV VICTOR BULGARIA

87 TEAM UCRAINA 1
8.51.32
LYSENKO ANDRII UCRAINA
OLIVSON OLEKSANDR UCRAINA

88 SCHIUMA ESPANSIVA
9.06.02
MARANGON JACOPO SKI TEAM LAGORAI TESINO
SCANAVIN ENRICO VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM

89 SKIMOEAST CANADA
9.23.57
FERRON RICHARD CANADA
GRANDA SIMON CANADA

90 BATTAGLIONE SETTIMANA BIANCA
9.39.54
ROGGIA MATTEO SC DOLOMITI SKI-ALP A.D.
RIZZELLO NICOLO SC DOLOMITI SKI-ALP A.D.

I BOMBER
DNF
MORANDUZZO RICCARDO SKI TEAM LAGORAI TESINO
AGOSTINI PETER SKI TEAM LAGORAI TESINO

I GAVA E BÙTA
DNF
MONNET IVAN SC PRALI VAL GERMANASCA
FERRERO OMAR SC PRALI VAL GERMANASCA

TEAM AMOROTTO
DNF
QUAGLIAROLI MICHELE AMOROTTO ASD
SILVESTRI LUCA SPORTINGLIVIGNO

TEAM ITALIA 2
DNF
MAGNINI DAVIDE CS ESERCITO
MAGUET NADIR CS ESERCITO

Classifica femminile

1 TEAM FRANCIA WOMEN 1
4.57.55
MOLLARET AXELLE FRANCIA
HARROP EMILY FRANCIA

2 TEAM FRANCIA WOMEN 2
5.07.49
BONNEL LÉNA FRANCIA
BONNEL CANDICE FRANCIA

3 TEAM ITALIA WOMEN 2
5.14.38
COMPAGNONI GIULIA CS ESERCITO
VERONESE ILARIA CS CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI

4 NICOLINI-GHIRARDI
5.23.17
NICOLINI ELENA SC BRENTA TEAM A.D.
GHIRARDI CORINNA DOLOMITI ADVANTURER

5 TEAM SVIZZERA WOMEN 1
5.47.17
SCHMID ALESSANDRA SVIZZERA
ULRICH CAROLINE SVIZZERA

6 TEAM SVIZZERA WOMEN 2
5.47.21
PERRIER GAËLLE SVIZZERA
CHIARELLO DÉBORAH SVIZZERA

7 TEAM SCARPA 6.15.45
KROLL STEPHANIE AUSTRIA
SOMAVILLA BIANCA AUSTRIA

8 TEAM REPUBBLICA CECA WOMEN 1
6.34.31
VASINOVA MARCELA REPUBBLICA CECA
RUDOLFOVA TEREZA REPUBBLICA CECA

9 EUSKAL SELEKZIOA 1 – 2023
6.35.20
QUINCOCES NAHIA SPAGNA
CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA IGONE SPAGNA

10 ADIDAS TERREX BAVARIAN TEAM
6.57.04
POMPER MARTINA GERMANIA
DAHLMEIER LAURA GERMANIA

11 MORA-PEZZO
7.01.10
PEZZOLI PAOLA SC VALGANDINO
MORASCHINELLI MARIA LUCIA POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA

12 SKIMOTEAMGERMANY
7.11.24
BRANDL JACQUELINE GERMANIA
HÜBER MARIA GERMANIA

13 ZAG ZAG BAM BAM
7.53.59
ILIJEVSKI VEDRANA CROAZIA
ZENHÄUSERN FRANCINE SVIZZERA

14 TEAM UCRAINA WOMEN 1
8.42.05
CHERTOVA ANASTASIIA UCRAINA
ZAKHAROVA POLINA UCRAINA

15 BIONDE DELL’ADAMELLO
9.25.48
MORESCHI SILVIA ADAMELLO SKI TEAM
BELOTTI SERENA ADAMELLO SKI TEAM

SWISS MOUNTAINS LADIES
DNS
ANDREY SOPHIE SVIZZERA
JÄGER BARBARA SVIZZERA

TEAM ITALIA WOMEN 1
DNF
DE SILVESTRO ALBA CS ESERCITO
MURADA GIULIA CS ESERCITO

RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular