fbpx
mercoledì, Giugno 19, 2024

Classifica Bibione Half Marathon 2024

Classifica Bibione Half Marathon 2024

BIBIONE HALF MARATHON

LA DIECMILA DEL FARO

Classifica maschile Bibione Half Marathon 2024

1 OUKHRID LHOUSSAINE ASD AT RUNNING 01:07:26
2 NDAYIFUKAMIYE LIN ATLETICA CASTELLO 01:07:28
3 JBARI KHALID ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA 01:09:30
4 BATEL ABDELLATIF ATLETICA RODENGO SAIANO 01:09:47
5 FOGUANI MOHSIN ADVANCE GARDA TEAM 2019 ASD 01:10:00
6 BATTISTELLA ELIO ASD DAUNIA RUNNING 01:11:52
7 MALUSA MATTIA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 01:14:05
8 ROSA GIANLUCA S.A. VALCHIESE 01:14:31
9 MURARO MATTEO ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 01:14:35
10 GIACOMELLI FABIO FREE-ZONE 01:14:43

11 CATTANEO MARCO G.A.P. SARONNO 01:15:49
12 VIEL DIEGO GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 01:16:46
13 BRESCIANI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA GAVARDO ’90 LIB. 01:17:07
14 SACCON ENRICO VALENTINO I SARMATI 01:17:27
15 TURETTA NICHOLAS ATLETICA AGORDINA 01:17:57
16 RADO FEDERICO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 01:18:10
17 ZIRONDA ROBERTO VICENZA MARATHON 01:20:38
18 CILARDO ALESSANDRO SPAK4 PADOVA 01:20:41
19 BEDIN NAZZARENO SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE VICENZA 01:21:31
20 PURITA DOMENICO RUN CARD 01:22:06

21 BENETTI DIEGO EMME RUNNING TEAM 01:22:20
22 PEROTTO OMAR GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE 01:22:21
23 DAL COROBBO MARCO SPORT RACE ASD 01:22:22
24 DELVECCHIO LEONE NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 01:22:26
25 DECHANCE OLIVIER CLAUDE UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 01:22:35
26 ZONTA MICHEL RUN CARD 01:22:41
27 PIZIALI LORENZO ASD ATLETICA SARNICO 01:22:43
28 TIRONI STEFANO RUNNERS BERGAMO 01:22:49
29 QUATTRIN ERIK ASD SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO CORSE 01:23:00
30 FERRIGNO PASQUALE RUN CARD 01:23:20

31 LAZZARONI JURIJ NAONIS TRI ASD 01:23:27
32 COSTA FABIO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 01:23:39
33 CANTACHIN CAMILLO ASD VALDALPONE 01:23:42
34 SBALCHIERO ENRICO VICENZA MARATHON 01:23:42
35 CHIAROT GIOVANNI KEEP MOVING 01:23:56
36 MORETTI PIERPAOLO RUN CARD 01:24:00
37 VIVIAN LUIGI ASD NICO RUNNERS 01:24:02
38 BANDIERA RONNY PLAYLIFE PONZANO 01:24:02
39 BORTOLUSSI MAURO PODISTI CORDENONS 01:24:07
40 PIVETTA CRISTIAN AMICI DI LUTRANO 01:24:10

41 D’OROLOGIO FRANCESCO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:24:37
42 GRANATA ERIK PODISTI CASTIGLIONESI 01:24:53
43 PICINI GABRIELE ATLETICA BUJA 01:26:09
44 ZANNIER ALESSANDRO CHEI DALA MANDORLA LESTANS 01:26:10
45 SEROTTI CRISTIAN GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G. BRUSAFERRI 01:26:17
46 BISCEGLIE FRANCESCO JUNIOR ASD MACURI TEAM 01:26:21
47 BRUSATI ALEX ANA ATLETICA FELTRE 01:26:40
48 GANDIN MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA MARENO 01:26:44
49 COLOMBA PAOLO I SARMATI 01:26:48
50 COLAUTTO STEFANO KEEP MOVING 01:26:50

51 MESSINESE GIUSEPPE PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 01:27:34
52 MARIOTTI DANIEL U.S. MALONNO 01:27:38
53 CHERSINI GABRIELE RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 01:28:04
54 RIBOLA SIMONE ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA OXYBURN 01:28:08
55 ZANARDO FRANCO CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 01:28:30
56 DE LUCA ANDREA KEEP MOVING 01:28:49
57 SMIDERLE LUIGI AFV BELTRAME 01:29:03
58 COSTALUNGA ALESSANDRO VICENZA RUNNERS 01:29:06
59 BONADEI FABRIZIO RUNNERS BERGAMO 01:29:09
60 MARANGONE GIANPIETRO KEEP MOVING 01:29:13

61 JAMEL SADALLAH RUN CARD 01:29:13
62 MENEGHELLO ALBERTO RAIN RUNNERS 01:29:17
63 BURLINI ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 01:29:17
64 BRESSAN ALBERTO ASD TEAM NUTRAFIT 01:29:18
65 FUSI MANUEL RUN CARD 01:29:19
66 CENTAZZO MASSIMO RUN CARD 01:29:34
67 PERINI FRANCESCO CRAGENERALI ASD 01:29:39
68 TOMBA ROBERTO ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 01:29:40
69 CORRADIN FABIO ATLETICA 2000 01:29:40
70 FERRANTE FRANCESCO A. ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 01:29:56

71 GIOZZET GIANLUCA RUN CARD 01:30:00
72 STRAZZABOSCO MATTIA AFV BELTRAME 01:30:04
73 LASAPONARA MARCO LUIGI GP LIVENZA SACILE 01:30:07
74 SCAVARDONE PAOLO C.U.S. UDINE 01:30:16
75 BORDIGNON MARCO ASD NICO RUNNERS 01:30:18
76 RIZZOLO STEFANO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 01:30:31
77 BERTOLO MATTEO AZZANO RUNNERS 01:30:31
78 DAVARE SEBASTIAN SSV BRUNECK AMATEUR SPORT VEREIN 01:30:40
79 ALTOLINI DIEGO ATLETICA VICENTINA 01:30:44
80 MIGLIOZZI STEFANO G. P. LIVENZA SACILE 01:30:54

81 SGUARIO NICOLA EMME RUNNING TEAM 01:31:08
82 LAROCCA DAVIDE GP MARCIATORI COGLIATE 01:31:12
83 ZAUNER MARKUS LC OBERPINZGAU 01:31:13
84 JADIN GREGOR AUSTRIA 01:31:13
85 ZOVI FILIPPO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 01:31:15
86 COZZI LUCA CHEI DALA MANDORLA LESTANS 01:31:19
87 ZETT GIORGIO RUN CARD 01:31:20
88 FERRARI DONATO ASD ATLETICA SARNICO 01:31:22
89 RINALDI FABIO ASD ATLETICA SARNICO 01:31:22
90 CARNELOS ERIK ASD TRIATHLON TEAM 01:31:29

91 DE CONTI DANILO GIOVANNI GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 01:31:41
92 ROSIN GIACOMO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 01:31:45
93 GHION NICOLA ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 01:31:47
94 BENVENUTO MICHAEL PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:32:01
95 VANNINI MATTEO ATLETICA CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 01:32:11
96 CANTABONI MASSIMO STRALENO 01:32:12
97 SANTINI PIERANGELO AFV BELTRAME 01:32:14
98 PASSERI MASSIMO AZZANO RUNNERS 01:32:17
99 SCARPA PIER GIORGIO SWIM BIKE RUN 3ATHLON ASD 01:32:22
100 FOSCHIATTI MORENO 01:32:28

101 NIKOLAISEN KRISTIAN FREDRIK RUNCARD 01:32:32
102 CARRER SILVANO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 01:32:33
103 BASSI GIOVANNI MARATONA MAGNANO 01:32:50
104 VERNIER ALESSANDRO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 01:32:57
105 BRESSAN SILVANO RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO 01:33:05
106 GALASSO LUCA RUN CARD 01:33:07
107 CICCARELLI MATTEO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 01:33:16
108 SOLAZZO ANDREA NIU’ TEAM 01:33:26
109 LORINI VALERIO MONTE ORFANO RUNNERS ASD 01:33:26
110 NAVA GIAN LUIGI RUN CARD 01:33:29

111 ROTA PABLO FO’ DI PE 01:33:36
112 AGGIO FEDERICO RUN CARD 01:33:36
113 DI GIUSTO LUCA C.U.S. UDINE 01:33:48
114 BOLZON MAURIZIO C.U.S. UDINE 01:33:48
115 PEZ ENNIO JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 01:33:50
116 BERTOLINI ALBERTO KEEP MOVING 01:33:53
117 PAGOT ANDREA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 01:33:55
118 VIT ROLANDO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA 01:34:01
119 GIACOPUZZI MICHELE RUN CARD 01:34:09
120 GADLER DEMIS PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:34:10

121 TORNAMBE MAURO RUN CARD 01:34:13
122 MATTIUZZO DAVIDE ATLETICA MOTTENSE 01:34:16
123 CHIGIONI ANGELO ASD GSA SOVERE ATLETICA 01:34:22
124 MARIANI LORENZO ASD C.U.S. BRESCIA 01:34:34
125 BARIZZA SILVIO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 01:34:37
126 MANGANI LUCA RUN CARD 01:34:43
127 BUSSI LUCA RUN CARD 01:34:45
128 SOLFRIZZI LORENZO RUN CARD 01:34:50
129 CICUTO CLAUDIO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:34:54
130 TOMMASINI GIORGIO 01:34:54

131 FOCHESATO FABRIZIO A.A.A. MALO 01:34:55
132 BESCHI ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI 01:34:58
133 SBRISSA FEDERICO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 01:34:59
134 TODARO FEDERICO RUN CARD 01:35:04
135 PADOVAN PAOLO RUN CARD 01:35:12
136 ARTICO GIAN ENRICO G.P. LIVENZA SACILE 01:35:21
137 FABBRO LUCA KEEP MOVING 01:35:28
138 DE PAOLA MAURO RUN CARD 01:35:38
139 BELOTTI FRANCESCO GS MONTEGARGNANO 01:35:44
140 ZAIA ALBERTO G.P. LIVENZA SACILE 01:35:47

141 CORSINI MARCO RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 01:35:53
142 CLEMENTE ROBERTO STRAMILANO RUNNING CLUB SSD 01:35:56
143 BAIGUINI ANDREA ATLETICA PARATICO 01:36:01
144 DELLE VEDOVE ALESSANDRO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:36:05
145 CASSON FABIO GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 01:36:06
146 FABRO MAURO ATLETICA MONFALCONE 01:36:07
147 DALL’ANESE MASSIMO ASD TEAM NUTRAFIT 01:36:08
148 CAMPRI DANIELE ASD BERUNNERS 01:36:09
149 AMADI OSCAR GSA. VENEZIA 01:36:09
150 CORAI LORIS AZZANO RUNNERS 01:36:10

151 GUGIMAIER MARCO RUN CARD 01:36:14
152 MINGIONE LUIGI KEEP MOVING 01:36:20
153 BABUIN STEFANO RUN CARD 01:36:24
154 PEZZETTA PIERLUIGI NIU’ TEAM 01:36:33
155 FABBRO ALEX RUN CARD 01:36:34
156 SARNICO FEDERICO ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 01:36:39
157 BORDIGNON DIEGO ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 01:36:46
158 MARCHESI LUCA DE RAN CLAB 01:36:48
159 SANTOLIN ANDREA VICENZA MARATHON 01:36:48
160 CAPELLI ALBERTO SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 01:36:52

161 CAIO ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 01:36:55
162 FAGOTTO EZIO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:36:56
163 CRAGNOLINI IVANO RUN CARD 01:36:58
164 TONUT ALESSIO ATLETICA MONFALCONE 01:37:00
165 SALZANI LUCA G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONA MARATHON 01:37:02
166 PILOT MICHELE ATLETICA AVIANO 01:37:03
167 MANCONI GIOVANNI ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 01:37:04
168 PALUMBO FABRIZIO PERCORRERE IL SILE 01:37:07
169 BONFANTE MARCO GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE 01:37:09
170 CASAGRANDE LUCA NAONIS TRI ASD 01:37:09

171 CASAGRANDE ANTONIO POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 01:37:10
172 CAMPAGNA PAOLO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:37:11
173 DEL BEN LUCA ASD SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO CORSE 01:37:14
174 RAVAGNIN ALBERTO RUN CARD 01:37:16
175 PANCIERA GIUSEPPE RUN CARD 01:37:18
176 GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ JOSE RICARDO AFV BELTRAME 01:37:28
177 DI STEFANO SALVATORE ATLETICA LEONIAS 01:37:29
178 SINOPOLI FRANCESCO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:37:32
179 MORASSUTTI AURELIO CARLOS ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 01:37:34
180 BURATTIN ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 01:37:35

181 FAGGIANI FABIO RUN CARD 01:37:37
182 TOMI MAURIZIO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:37:37
183 FUMAGALLI ANDREA RUN CARD 01:37:43
184 DESTRELLI LORIS SAMPOLESE 01:37:44
185 SPECOGNA DAVID GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 01:37:48
186 LAGONIA GIOVANNI HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO 01:37:50
187 VOLPATO MICHELE GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 01:37:59
188 MATTIETO RICCARDO RUN CARD 01:37:59
189 MILANI MARCO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:38:00
190 MAFFEO EDGAR RUN CARD 01:38:04

191 LANZINI MATTIA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 01:38:08
192 DE ZORZI CLAUDIO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 01:38:09
193 DAL SANTO RICCARDO ASD MACURI TEAM 01:38:14
194 ZAGO MASSIMILIANO RUN CARD 01:38:23
195 DE BATTISTA DANIELE DE BATTISTA RUN CARD 01:38:23
196 MONTAGNER ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 01:38:24
197 VILLALTA LUIGI RUN CARD 01:38:27
198 GIRARDELLO GIANMARCO RUN CARD 01:38:27
199 MOMENTE’ MARCO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 01:38:27
200 BELLINI STEFANO ASD ATLETICA CEREA 01:38:29

201 LAZZERI MAURO POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA ASD 01:38:30
202 TOSI ANDREA PADILE RUNNING TEAM 01:38:35
203 DRAGONE VINCENZO RUN CARD 01:38:44
204 BEAN FEDERICO SWIM BIKE RUN 3ATHLON ASD 01:38:48
205 PERMUNIAN MICHELE RUN CARD 01:38:50
206 GERUSSI CRISTIAN LIBERTAS UDINE 01:38:55
207 ROSSI ENRICO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 01:38:55
208 PIZZOCARO LUCA MOSTRORUN ASD 01:38:57
209 FABRETTI MARCO ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 01:38:57
210 PICCOLO ROBERTO UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 01:38:58

211 SCIPIONI MARCO C.U.S. UDINE 01:39:02
212 ESPOSITO ANTONIO ATLETICA LA TORRE 01:39:05
213 MAURO STEFANO RUN CARD 01:39:06
214 GRANELLI DANIELE RUN CARD 01:39:08
215 MENESES HECTOR FABIO PODISTI CORDENONS 01:39:10
216 CASON ALESSANDRO POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 01:39:10
217 BAGGIO ENRICO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 01:39:11
218 SOGNE MATTEO A.ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 01:39:21
219 SPOLAORE THOMAS RUN CARD 01:39:21
220 BOSCO MASSIMO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 01:39:23

221 BEANI ANDREA RUN CARD 01:39:26
222 ARANA RICCI IOSEF JUAN JOSE VARESE TRIATHLON S.B.R. 01:39:33
223 CULPO MATTHIAS RUN CARD 01:39:34
224 GIROTTO DIMITRI RUN CARD 01:39:41
225 CANAL IGOR RUN CARD 01:39:44
226 BARCELLA STEFANO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 01:39:50
227 GALLINA GIAMPIETRO RUN CARD 01:39:54
228 FILIPAZZI MARCO GIORGIO RUN CARD 01:39:57
229 BIASUZZI IGOR ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 01:40:01
230 D’AURIA GIOVANNI ATLETICA 2000 01:40:01

231 ZANELLI PATRIZIO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA 01:40:01
232 SARTOR CARLO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 01:40:02
233 BIGARELLA FABIO NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM 01:40:10
234 DEI TOS MATTEO RUN CARD 01:40:14
235 MARCATO ALBERTO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 01:40:16
236 COSTANTINI DANIEL ATLETICO SALA 01:40:22
237 DALLE RIVE STEFANO VICENZA RUNNERS 01:40:25
238 MAZZA CRISTIAN RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 01:40:29
239 REDOLFI DE ZAN GIOVANNI ATLETICA AVIANO 01:40:31
240 CICCARELLI GIANLUCA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 01:40:39

241 PASINETTI RICCARDO RUN CARD 01:40:51
242 DE NICOLO ENZO RUN CARD 01:40:52
243 BATTISTUZZI SIMONE RUN CARD 01:40:52
244 COMIN ELIA C.U.S. UDINE 01:41:00
245 PICCININI MATTEO RUN CARD 01:41:05
246 MACCARANA GRAZIANO MONTE ORFANO RUNNERS ASD 01:41:08
247 BENFATTO RAOUL RUN CARD 01:41:11
248 BERTOLO MATTEO SPORT RACE ASD 01:41:16
249 TOFFOLI ROBERTO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:41:18
250 SALTARINI MASSIMILIANO LIBERTAS UDINE 01:41:23

251 BONAZZI LUCIANO RUN CARD 01:41:31
252 CANILLI FERNANDO RUN CARD 01:41:35
253 PINOS PAOLO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:41:37
254 FERUGLIO RAFFAELE ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD 01:41:38
255 SEDRAN RODOLFO ASD CARDUCCI PORDENONE 01:41:43
256 GARZONI PAOLO ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 01:41:50
257 CETTOLO CLAUDIO RUNLAB UDINE ASD 01:41:50
258 CHIRIACO’ PAOLO C.U.S. UDINE 01:41:53
259 GADLER ALAN PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:42:03
260 VIGNALI PAOLO RUN CARD 01:42:05

261 SPECCHIA ALDO RUN CARD 01:42:13
262 ZANETTO LORENZO RUN CARD 01:42:19
263 PIEVANI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VILLONGO 01:42:22
264 PERISSINOTTO EROS RUN CARD 01:42:28
265 CAMPOREALE ANDREA RUN CARD 01:42:29
266 OLIVO IGOR GS VV FF DE VECCHI BL 01:42:33
267 MURELLO FILIPPO ATLETICA 2000 01:42:33
268 MINETTO SIMONE RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 01:42:39
269 CORAL MICHELE GP LIVENZA SACILE 01:42:42
270 MAIOLINI DAVIDE ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA OXYBURN 01:42:45

271 CORUZZI LUIGI RUN CARD 01:42:46
272 POLANO MAURO GEMONATLETICA DIL. 01:42:53
273 POZZI GIAN MARIO RUN CARD 01:42:55
274 SCARANTE LUCA RUN CARD 01:43:01
275 ZEQIRI DANIEL A.A.A. MALO 01:43:16
276 SATTIER MARCO GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 01:43:19
277 PONTAROLLO JACOPO EMME RUNNING TEAM 01:43:21
278 ROVERE ROBERTO RUN CARD 01:43:25
279 MASI FRANCESCO RUN CARD 01:43:31
280 AMABILE ANDREA GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE 01:43:41

281 TURCO FULVIO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:43:44
282 VACCARO LUIGI RUN CARD 01:43:45
283 BORNANCIN IVO G.P. LIVENZA SACILE 01:43:46
284 BRUSADINI FEDERICO ATLETICA 2000 01:43:57
285 BONACINA ROMEO RUN CARD 01:43:59
286 FAGGIAN FILIPPO RUN CARD 01:44:03
287 IACUZZO PIERGIORGIO ATLETICA 2000 01:44:05
288 COLAVITTI MARCO ATLETICA 2000 01:44:06
289 NOSELLA MARCO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:44:07
290 BENVENUTO FRANCESCO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:44:07

291 FASOLO FEDERICO RUN CARD 01:44:08
292 ZEN MIRKO ASD ATLETICA SARNICO 01:44:08
293 SERBATTI NICOLA RUN CARD 01:44:18
294 NOCENT WALTER POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 01:44:32
295 ORLANDO LORENZO MARATONA MAGNANO 01:44:33
296 MAVER ELON ALBERTO RUN CARD 01:44:34
297 RUFO PIERARTURO RUN CARD 01:44:37
298 BONDI MARCO RUN CARD 01:44:38
299 CAMPAGNA DARIO RUN CARD 01:44:39
300 SELLA FEDERICO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 01:44:42

301 CARDIN CARLO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 01:44:44
302 ORTALI DOMENICO MOSTRORUN ASD 01:44:49
303 CRIVELLARI NICOLÒ RUN CARD 01:44:54
304 ZAMBONI GUIDO RUN CARD 01:44:58
305 ACCHIAPPATI FRANCESCO RUN CARD 01:45:00
306 JAKSIC SAVA GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 01:45:01
307 MELIOTA MICHELE RUN CARD 01:45:03
308 BONETTI DEMIS RUN CARD 01:45:15
309 TASSAN TOFFOLA MAURO ATLETICA AVIANO 01:45:19
310 DRERA GIULIANO ATLETICA PARATICO 01:45:23

311 GIAFFREDO ANDREA RUN CARD 01:45:24
312 MAZZOLARI ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 01:45:29
313 BISCEGLIE FRANCECSO ASD MACURI TEAM 01:45:29
314 CERATO ANTONIO MARUNNERS 01:45:30
315 NIERO SIMONE RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 01:45:47
316 MANENTI NICOLA SPORT CLUB BRESCIA 01:45:50
317 PAGNUCCO FABIO ASD SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO CORSE 01:45:51
318 DEVÒ PIETRO RUN CARD 01:45:52
319 EDUATI NICOLA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 01:45:54
320 DE CECCO GIANLUCA RUN CARD 01:45:58

321 LARICE STEFANO RUN CARD 01:46:09
322 MERLIN CLAUDIO RUN CARD 01:46:12
323 COMBERLATO ELIGIO MARUNNERS 01:46:12
324 BERTOLI PAOLO ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI 01:46:22
325 BARONE ALBERTO RUN CARD 01:46:22
326 BRUNNER SIEGFRIED RUN CARD 01:46:23
327 FAVARO’ GIUSTO AZZANO RUNNERS 01:46:24
328 PABA MARIO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 01:46:25
329 GOTTARDO DIEGO RUN CARD 01:46:27
330 VERZE’ ROBERTO GSD. MOMBOCAR 01:46:27

331 DAINESE MATTEO RUN CARD 01:46:36
332 PANTAROTTO SIMONE NAONIS TRI ASD 01:46:39
333 MULTINEDDU MICHELE EMME RUNNING TEAM 01:46:44
334 ZANIBELLI PAOLO MONTE ORFANO RUNNERS ASD 01:46:53
335 DAL GRANDE GIANLUCA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 01:46:59
336 NONIS SILENO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:47:06
337 POHLEN DAVIDE RUN CARD 01:47:16
338 RAVIGLIONE LUCA 01:47:16
339 TUZZI LODOVICO PODISMO BUTTRIO 01:47:19
340 FAVOT THOMAS RUN CARD 01:47:26

341 BOSCOLO CHIODORO MARCO RUN CARD 01:47:38
342 CARRARO ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 01:47:38
343 ROBELLI SILVIO RUN CARD 01:47:42
344 TELLAN ANDREA RUN CARD 01:47:44
345 BORGHESE RUDI SESTO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 01:47:47
346 BENETTI ANDREA ASD NICO RUNNERS 01:47:47
347 BIN FRANCESCO RUN CARD 01:47:48
348 ZAMBONI GIANLUCA RUN CARD 01:47:53
349 CERATO NICOLA GSD. MOMBOCAR 01:47:53
350 BENEDETTI ANDREA RUN CARD 01:47:56

351 ZAGO PAOLO 01:47:58
352 MOROTTI MIRKO ATLETICA PARATICO 01:48:00
353 CRISCUOLO IGNAZIO G.P. LIVENZA SACILE 01:48:04
354 GOTTARDI LUCA NAONIS TRI ASD 01:48:04
355 TREVISAN FIORENZO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:48:05
356 LOSS DANIELE RUN CARD 01:48:07
357 LOTTO DAVIDE RUN CARD 01:48:17
358 CARNELOS LEONARDO RUN CARD 01:48:20
359 GASPARINETTI UMBERTO RUN CARD 01:48:23
360 BASSO MAURO MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 01:48:29

361 GIACOMAZZI RICCARDO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 01:48:34
362 PIGNATTONE DINO KEEP MOVING 01:48:36
363 CERATO IVAN RUN CARD 01:48:37
364 POLONI MIRCO ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 01:48:38
365 ANTONIAZZI LORIS RUN CARD 01:48:48
366 GRASSI GABRIELE CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI 01:48:52
367 PUCCI FRANCO RUN CARD 01:48:56
368 FERMON FURIO RUN CARD 01:49:03
369 SZALAY DIEGO ATLETICA MONFALCONE 01:49:05
370 CODUTTI GIORGIO RUN CARD 01:49:08

371 FARENCI DANIELE PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:49:09
372 TIBERIO MARCO RUN CARD 01:49:15
373 MEDAGLIANI ANGELO G.P. AVIS PAVIA 01:49:28
374 PARO GIORGIO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 01:49:29
375 BENEDET LUCA RUN CARD 01:49:31
376 D’AMELIO CARMINE RUN CARD 01:49:32
377 CAPITANO ROBERTO RUN CARD 01:49:32
378 DI GRAZIA ANTONINO CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 01:49:32
379 SAPORITO VINCENZO AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 01:49:38
380 PONTE PIER PAOLO RUN CARD 01:49:38

381 MARCHIOLI CRISTIANO RUN CARD 01:49:40
382 DORO NICOLA NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 01:49:40
383 PEDOL DAVIDE RUN CARD 01:49:41
384 GARINI ALBERTO CREMONA RUNNERS CLUB 01:49:43
385 BUGNOLO DIEGO RUN CARD 01:49:44
386 PENTA PAOLO ATLETICA VICENTINA 01:49:45
387 TIOZZO GIUSEPPE RUN CARD 01:49:46
388 ZILLI BRUNO RUN CARD 01:49:51
389 PETRICIG CHRISTIAN RUN CARD 01:49:52
390 CARNELOS LEONARDO G.P. LIVENZA SACILE 01:49:52

391 PESSOTTO FABIO RUN CARD 01:49:57
392 BULLO EMILIO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 01:49:57
393 DASCANIO LUIGI ATLETICA VERBANO 01:49:58
394 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 01:49:58
395 CASSAN STEFANO ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 01:50:01
396 RUGGERI ANDREA RUNNING TORRE DE’ ROVERI 01:50:02
397 CESCHIN ROBERTO RUN CARD 01:50:11
398 ASTI GIONATA AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 01:50:16
399 ROBERTI MOSÈ RUN CARD 01:50:17
400 CAMPODALL’ORTO ANDREA RUN CARD 01:50:17

401 PALMA UMBERTO MARIA RUN CARD 01:50:19
402 PACE GABRIELE ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 01:50:21
403 BOLOGNINI MAURIZIO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 01:50:24
404 MELZI MAURIZIO RUN CARD 01:50:26
405 BORGIA SIMONE ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 01:50:27
406 PELIZZARI ROLANDO AMICI DI LUTRANO 01:50:31
407 COLAVITTI SIMONE PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:50:37
408 CARGNELUTTI FRANCESCO JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 01:50:42
409 SCARPA ALESSANDRO AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 01:50:43
410 BIDOLI STEFANO RUN CARD 01:50:54

411 FERRARI MARCO RUN CARD 01:50:58
412 BORTOLIN FABIO MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 01:51:05
413 BERTON MATTEO RUN CARD 01:51:09
414 MONZANI MICHELE ATLETICA E PODISTICA POL. BOTTANUCO 01:51:12
415 BUCCIOL MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 01:51:12
416 AGNOLET FREDDIE RUN CARD 01:51:13
417 BRESCIANI LUCA RUN CARD 01:51:14
418 VERONESI ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 01:51:17
419 COLLODELLO ALESSIO G.P. LIVENZA SACILE 01:51:18
420 NUCIBELLA MARCO RUN CARD 01:51:25

421 MARANGONE IVAN RUN CARD 01:51:44
422 LO SECCO CARLO 3C COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI 01:51:45
423 CESARO MASSIMO RUNCARD 01:51:50
424 BOSA MAURIZIO RUN CARD 01:51:58
425 SANAPO STEFANO ASD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE 01:51:58
426 COLAUTTI ALFREDO RUN CARD 01:51:59
427 ZUCCHINI ENRICO RUN CARD 01:52:05
428 FIORE SERGIO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:52:09
429 VIVIANI MAICOL F.O.RUNNING TEAM 01:52:10
430 IANNIELLO GAETANO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 01:52:14

431 DOMENICI DANILO GSBR 01:52:15
432 FAVARO RICCARDO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 01:52:22
433 ROSSI NICOLA QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 01:52:24
434 ZANON GIANFRANCO ATLETICA SERNAGLIA 01:52:25
435 CHIARELLO ALDO RUN CARD 01:52:26
436 MURENEC ROBERTO PODISTI CORDENONS 01:52:28
437 ZANE GIUSEPPE RUN CARD 01:52:33
438 ALPI DINO RUN CARD 01:52:33
439 BADALUCCO ARMANDO ASD CORRITREVISO 01:52:33
440 DE BIASE PAOLO RUN CARD 01:52:36

441 CARPENE’ GIULIANO RUN CARD 01:52:39
442 BRAMBILLA ALESSIO TOMMASO RUN CARD 01:52:40
443 PIROLA ROBERTO CLAUDIO RUN CARD 01:52:41
444 SION STEFANO RUN CARD 01:52:42
445 MENEGHINI MARCO ASD MACURI TEAM 01:52:46
446 GIORA LIDIO LIMENA RUN ASD 01:52:55
447 CIMAROSTI DAVIDE TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 01:52:57
448 BIASUTTI FABIO RUN CARD 01:52:59
449 ZANON DORIAN PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:53:07
450 BOTTOS DAVIDE C.U.S. UDINE 01:53:09

451 ALBERTINI ADRIANO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 01:53:12
452 STEFANUTO ALBERTO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:53:12
453 SORRENTINO LUIGI RUN CARD 01:53:13
454 BALDUCCHI GABRIELE ASD ATLETICA SARNICO 01:53:13
455 ROS MIRKO S.S.R. LA COLFRANCULANA 01:53:15
456 GAVA ANDREA RUN CARD 01:53:19
457 ZANATTA FORTUNATO ATLETICA PONZANO 01:53:31
458 LASIO ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 01:53:32
459 VENDRAMIN MARCO RUN CARD 01:53:35
460 MARRAFFA GIOVANNI RUN CARD 01:53:38

461 BURATTO MARCO JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 01:53:39
462 TONELLO STEFANO C.U.S. UDINE 01:53:46
463 CAVAGGIONI FRANCO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 01:53:50
464 CARNERI GIORGIO GS ROVELLO PORRO 01:53:58
465 VACCARI ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 01:53:59
466 BRUNETTI DAVIDE AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 01:54:08
467 FURNO’ SEBASTIANO PACECO RUNNERS 01:54:09
468 GUOLO DANIELE 01:54:09
469 MICHIELETTO MIRKO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 01:54:15
470 VALERI DENIS ASD TRIATHLON TEAM 01:54:17

471 BALASSO LUCA A.A.A. MALO 01:54:21
472 BREGANDELLI PAOLO LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 01:54:22
473 DA RE ALESSANDRO RUNNERS PADOVA 01:54:24
474 LOCATELLI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 01:54:31
475 DEL CORE DIEGO RUNCARD 01:54:32
476 TOMAS FABRIZIO RUN CARD 01:54:35
477 MACCAN MICHELE RUN CARD 01:54:36
478 NARDELOTTO GIANNI RUN CARD 01:54:36
479 SCAPINELLO ANTONIO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 01:54:40
480 SABATTINI MICHELE RUN CARD 01:54:48

481 DAL BEN CRISTIAN PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:54:51
482 SARETTA MIRCO RUN CARD 01:54:59
483 MARINELLO SILVINO GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI ASD 01:55:02
484 MORZENTI STEFANO ASD ATLETICA SARNICO 01:55:04
485 PEDRON PAOLO RUN CARD 01:55:04
486 SCAGLIOLA MATTEO RUN CARD 01:55:04
487 GOTTARDO JONNI VICENZA RUNNERS 01:55:06
488 RINALDI GIUSEPPE PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:55:09
489 MASON FEDERICO RUN CARD 01:55:16
490 DE GORI ANTONIO RUN CARD 01:55:22

491 BERTOSSI GIOVANNI ATLETICA SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE 01:55:29
492 TOZZATO FILIPPO RUN CARD 01:55:32
493 PIRAS GIANLUCA RUN CARD 01:55:36
494 COLOMBO ATTILIO ASD ATLETICA SARNICO 01:55:49
495 MORINI MARCELLO AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 01:55:53
496 FERRARO FRANCESCO RUN CARD 01:55:56
497 NADALINI FERRUCCIO ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST 01:56:03
498 LENARDI FRANCESCO RUN CARD 01:56:05
499 MUSIAN NICOLA RUN CARD 01:56:08
500 CANTACESSI NICOLA AS QUELLI DELLA PINETA 01:56:12

501 RUGGIERO GIOVANNI ASD ESERCITO GARIBALDI 01:56:19
502 SOARDI ANGELO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 01:56:30
503 RAMO GIANLUCA RUN CARD 01:56:36
504 SPACCINI FEDERICO FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL 01:56:40
505 LICIGNO ANDREA RUN CARD 01:56:41
506 ROSIN MARCELLINO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 01:56:41
507 BARATTIN ANDREA RUN CARD 01:56:42
508 PERTILE IVANO ASD BARIZZA SPORT 01:56:43
509 SESSI MARIO DESIDERIO RUN CARD 01:56:47
510 PELLEGRIN ALESSANDRO US DOLOMITICA ASD 01:56:51

511 LENARDON ITALO RUN CARD 01:57:00
512 MICHELUTTI MARCO JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 01:57:22
513 NICOLI PAOLO RUNNERS BERGAMO 01:57:26
514 BRUGALI MATTIA RUN CARD 01:57:28
515 TOSCANI PAOLO RUN CARD 01:57:35
516 TRUZZI SEBASTIANO PICO RUNNERS 01:57:36
517 FORMIGONI FABRIZIO PICO RUNNERS 01:57:36
518 SANTINI FRANCESCO RUN CARD 01:57:43
519 MASO ENNIO G.P. LIVENZA SACILE 01:57:43
520 MASALA ANDREA UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 01:57:47

521 BONACCIN ANDREA RUN CARD 01:57:47
522 TROVO’ FABIO G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONA MARATHON 01:57:49
523 ZANETTI FRANCESCO ASD A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISI 01:57:51
524 BORGHI GIANNI MARATONINA UDINESE 01:57:57
525 PANSA GAUDENZIO CELESTINO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 01:58:05
526 CARMINATI MARCO CAMISANO RUNNING ASD 01:58:05
527 CARETTA FABIO RUN CARD 01:58:14
528 RUFFIN DENIS RUN CARD 01:58:16
529 RIGON DAVIDE VICENZA RUNNERS 01:58:20
530 LICIGNO RICCARDO LUCIANO RUN CARD 01:58:22

531 PAOLI SIMONE 01:58:24
532 GIURADEI GUALTIERO PODISTI CASTIGLIONESI 01:58:35
533 CAGLIANI MARCELLO RUN CARD 01:58:36
534 PRANZAN LUCA XC TEAM ASD 01:58:39
535 MARIUZ EMILIO CARLO RUN CARD 01:58:41
536 MORIN MASSIMO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 01:58:45
537 BEDIN MANUELE RUN CARD 01:58:54
538 SIMIC MILENKO RUN CARD 01:58:59
539 MARTINOVICH ANDREA RUN CARD 01:59:00
540 DAVANZO MASSIMO RUN CARD 01:59:00

541 BOATO GIACOMO RUN CARD 01:59:00
542 SILVESTRI MICHELE RUN CARD 01:59:04
543 DISSEGNA SERGIO EMME RUNNING TEAM 01:59:07
544 RASI NICOLA RUN CARD 01:59:07
545 BUXAJ ADRIATIK ATLETICA AGORDINA 01:59:17
546 TOMASI ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 01:59:18
547 MANENTE RICCARDO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 01:59:18
548 FOLLO FABIO RUNCARD 01:59:19
549 BARBIERI NICOLA MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 01:59:25
550 VANUZZO MARCO I SARMATI 01:59:34

551 BRESCIANI NICOLA RUN CARD 01:59:35
552 PASCOLO FABIO ATLETICA BUJA 01:59:37
553 LORENZON CARLO ALBERTO LA COLFRANCULANA 01:59:39
554 FABBRI PIER FRANCESCO PASSO CAPPONI ASD 01:59:39
555 DALLA LIBERA LUCA MARATONELLA ASD 01:59:41
556 FORCINITI MATTEO RUN CARD 01:59:47
557 CELANT FABIO RUN CARD 01:59:54
558 GIARETTA MATTIA RUN CARD 02:00:04
559 REFOSCO ALESSIO RUN CARD 02:00:04
560 DINDO ROBERTO PODISMO BUTTRIO 02:00:05

561 DIMINUTTO DARIO RUN CARD 02:00:07
562 DESTRO GIOVANNI RUN CARD 02:00:07
563 BOSCOLO BISTO PIERPAOLO RUN CARD 02:00:09
564 CARNELOS FABIO RUN CARD 02:00:19
565 DONANZAN MARIANO EMME RUNNING TEAM 02:00:20
566 SASSO ANDREA RUN CARD 02:00:21
567 ALFIERI VITO ALESSANDRO GP I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 02:00:23
568 BUTTÒ MATTEO RUN CARD 02:00:39
569 BIZZOTTO DAVIDE RUN CARD 02:00:42
570 NATALI FEDERICO RUN CARD 02:00:48

571 MATARESE NICOLA 9,92 RUNNING ASD 02:00:52
572 FRAVOLA ENZO RUN CARD 02:01:13
573 ABBRACCIAVENTO FULVIO BASE RUNNING 02:01:23
574 DE PICCOLI STEFANO ASD CARDUCCI PORDENONE 02:01:28
575 DEL BELLO NEVIO RUN CARD 02:01:31
576 DEL SORBO DOMENICO AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 02:01:49
577 BORGHETTI PAOLO AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA 02:01:49
578 MORO DENI ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA 02:01:57
579 PISCITELLI ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 02:02:08
580 CARUBIA GIANLUCA RUN CARD 02:02:09

581 BERSANO ARMANDO ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 02:02:10
582 BRIDDA IVAN GS VV FF DE VECCHI BL 02:02:26
583 TURCO MATTIA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 02:02:28
584 MUZIO FRANCESCO RUN CARD 02:02:41
585 FAVARETTO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 02:02:55
586 TERZO MASSIMO RUN CARD 02:03:12
587 PAVAN ANDREA G.P. LIVENZA SACILE 02:03:16
588 SCAINI FEDERICO RUN CARD 02:03:16
589 TAMAI MARCO LUPIGNANUM TRACK & FIELD 02:03:21
590 FIERRO LUIGI ASD OLL SCARS 02:03:21

591 GATTI GIOVANNI PAOLO RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 02:03:24
592 D’ALISA MANOLO RUN CARD 02:03:27
593 INVERNIZZI FLAVIO RUN CARD 02:03:36
594 KLOTZNER KARL RUN CARD 02:03:51
595 RESTIOTTO CRISTIAN NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 02:03:58
596 BURLINI DOMENICO RUN CARD 02:04:01
597 BATTISTONI TIZIANO RUN CARD 02:04:11
598 LEITA ANDREA PODISMO BUTTRIO 02:04:12
599 VAROTTO ERNESTO SALCUS 02:04:28
600 PASQUAL GIANLUCA ATLETICA 2000 02:04:30

601 IACUZZO FRANCESCO LUPIGNANUM TRACK & FIELD 02:04:37
602 PRIZZON MASSIMO RUN CARD 02:04:37
603 MASCARIN EZIO ATLETICA AVIANO 02:04:41
604 COSSETTINI VILIAM C.U.S. UDINE 02:05:17
605 CALLEGARI MATTEO RUN CARD 02:05:22
606 SALOGNI DEVIS CAMISANO RUNNING ASD 02:05:30
607 SAVERIO STEFANO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 02:05:36
608 SARENTI FABRIZIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V 02:05:52
609 FANTON MAURO ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 02:06:04
610 LENA LEOPOLDO ANTONELLO RUN CARD 02:06:09

611 DE CARLI LUIGI ASD TRIATHLON TEAM 02:06:22
612 FORNARELLI SIMONE RUN CARD 02:06:27
613 MUSSO RUDI RUN CARD 02:06:29
614 BEDA ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 02:06:34
615 BARADEL ENRICO ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI BIBIONE 02:06:38
616 DOSSI PIERANGELO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO BRUSAFERRI 02:06:48
617 LINDMEYER MICHAEL RUNCARD 02:06:52
618 D’ITALIA BENIAMINO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 02:07:10
619 MARZULLO SALVATORE RUN CARD 02:07:10
620 CARDILLO PAOLO RUN CARD 02:07:16

621 TRACANELLI FABIO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 02:07:17
622 NOVELLO FRANCESCO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 02:07:24
623 D’AMBRA ALFREDO 9,92 RUNNING ASD 02:07:27
624 GUARDINI ZENO BANCHETTE RUNNERS 02:07:29
625 BALLABIO MARCO GS AVIS SEREGNO 02:07:36
626 PERAINO ANTONINO RUN CARD 02:07:40
627 BELOMETTI ANDREA ATLETICA PRESEZZO 02:07:48
628 ZUIN CARLO RUN CARD 02:07:59
629 ROSSETTO DANIELE MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS ASD 02:08:02
630 SAMBO TURI TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:11

631 MARIO FRANCESCO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 02:08:31
632 BERNARDIS CLAUDIO RUN CARD 02:08:31
633 GIUSEPPIN BRUNO ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 02:08:52
634 LUCIA SERGIO PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA 02:09:00
635 AVIAN LORENO MAURIZIO RUN CARD 02:09:01
636 PARISI ANTONIO ATLETICA DOLOMITI FRIULANE 02:09:03
637 GERMANI ERMANNO GIORGIO RUN CARD 02:09:36
638 PIZZO CRISTIAN RUN CARD 02:09:42
639 MAZZOLENI FILIPPO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 02:09:49
640 MENEGUZ GIANNI G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO 02:09:53

641 REOLON PAOLO RUN CARD 02:10:06
642 BERTOLO ENRICO RUN CARD 02:10:16
643 GOTTARDIS ALESSANDRO PIANI DI VAS 02:10:18
644 BERSAN IACOPO CHEI DALA MANDORLA LESTANS 02:10:23
645 GOMIERO TOMMASO SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE VICENZA 02:10:38
646 COMAND MAURO PODISMO BUTTRIO 02:10:42
647 BRESSAN ALESSANDRO PODISMO BUTTRIO 02:10:42
648 COZZA MAURIZIO RUNCARD 02:10:56
649 POZZAN LUCA ASD MACURI TEAM 02:11:01
650 BELNOME DOMENICO PODISTICA PRATESE ASD 02:11:03

651 PINTO MARCELLA RUNCARD 02:11:11
652 OLINI ANDREA ASD GSA SOVERE ATLETICA 02:11:17
653 SIMIONATO DIEGO RUN CARD 02:11:54
654 ZEN ALESSANDRO EMME RUNNING TEAM 02:11:57
655 PERIN FEDERICO RUN CARD 02:12:05
656 RAMPAZZO FABIO RUN CARD 02:12:06
657 PRIULI LUCA LATIN MARATHON LOVERS 02:12:21
658 TOFFOLON ALBERTO RUN CARD 02:12:27
659 FRIGO BORTOLO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 02:12:42
660 NONIS MATTEO RUN CARD 02:12:58

661 MASATO ROBERTO RUN CARD 02:13:08
662 DA DALTO DAVIDE RUN CARD 02:13:10
663 DITTERICH CLAUS POWERBÄRS REDNITZHEMBACH 02:13:23
664 SANTAROSSA MICHELE RUN CARD 02:13:52
665 GEROMIN FRANCESCO RUN CARD 02:14:13
666 CARGNELUTTI DANIELE JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 02:14:13
667 GIANNETTI DARIO POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO ASD 02:14:22
668 PINAU ALEXANDRU DANIEL RUN CARD 02:14:27
669 PONZIN MARCO RUN CARD 02:14:28
670 FAVARETTO ENRICO RUN CARD 02:14:28

671 TURCATO TOMMASO RUN CARD 02:14:46
672 PAGLIANI MASSIMO RUN CARD 02:14:48
673 COLAVITTI LEONARDO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 02:15:00
674 MARSON LUCA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 02:15:13
675 FUCILE DARIO AMATORI ATLETICACHIRIGNAGO 02:15:26
676 REPOSI MATTEO G.P. AVIS PAVIA 02:15:31
677 TOMASETIG ADRIANO RUN CARD 02:15:41
678 CELLA ALESSANDRO KEEP MOVING 02:15:44
679 VAILATI MARCO RUN CARD 02:15:54
680 BIONDI OLMO RUN CARD 02:16:28

681 BIONDI DEFENDENTE RUN CARD 02:16:28
682 GASTALDI SIMONE RUN CARD 02:16:32
683 GRETTI CLAUDIO ALPAGO TORNADO RUN 02:16:42
684 TOFFOLI GUIDO RUN CARD 02:17:35
685 BRAGOTTO FILIPPO RUN CARD 02:17:36
686 STELITANO GIANNI ATLETICA 2000 02:18:27
687 TESTA ANGELO RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 02:18:37
688 MICHELETTO ALESSIO RUN CARD 02:19:00
689 TORNARI PAOLO RUN CARD 02:19:40
690 ZANUTTO FABIO ASD OLL SCARS 02:19:58

691 RUSSINO CHRISTIAN RUNCARD 02:20:14
692 DE ARCANGELIS FABIO READY TO RUN S.R.L. 02:20:21
693 BOLZONELLO LUCA RUN CARD 02:20:28
694 PASINATO DIEGO MARATONETI CITTADELLESI 02:21:22
695 BALLEELLO SERGIO RUN CARD 02:21:40
696 OTTOLENGHI DAVID RUN CARD 02:21:49
697 VEZZOLI GIACOMO RUN CARD 02:22:05
698 MARCON LEANDRO RUN CARD 02:23:05
699 CEREA GIOVANNI RUN CARD 02:23:34
700 MARCHESANO GIORGIO MARUNNERS 02:23:49

701 STOCCO ALESSANDRO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 02:24:23
702 ZANIN ALESSANDRO ASD NICO RUNNERS 02:25:17
703 LA VERDE TONINO ASD OLL SCARS 02:25:36
704 VASSILA’ ALESSANDRO TRIESTE ATLETICA 02:26:05
705 ZORZENONE CRISTIAN KEEP MOVING 02:26:17
706 DA RODDA LUCIO RUN CARD 02:26:53
707 CAVEDON LORENZO ATLETICAVICENTINA 02:27:03
708 MASSIGNANI GIUSEPPE RUN CARD 02:27:45
709 ROSSI SIMONE ASD MACURI TEAM 02:28:21
710 JIGNEA IURIE RUNCARD 02:29:59

711 LOMBARDI LUCA 9,92 RUNNING ASD 02:30:09
712 BOCCATO ROBERTO RUN CARD 02:30:14
713 TOMAIUOLO MATTEO RUNNERS PADOVA 02:30:21
714 CARRARA PAOLO RUN CARD 02:31:41
715 MASCHERONI ARIEL ALDO RUN CARD 02:33:14
716 RAISA DIEGO GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 02:33:31
717 FAGGIN ANTONIO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 02:34:16
718 ZADRO MARCO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 02:35:01
719 BERGAMO GIANLUCA EMME RUNNING TEAM 02:36:02
720 SANTOLIN FEDERICO RUN CARD 02:37:12

721 FRANCESCHI ALBERTO I SARMATI 02:38:55
722 BIDASIO DEGLI IMBERTI ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 02:39:45
723 DAVI MATTIA RUN CARD 02:40:17
724 CHIALINA CARLA RUNCARD 02:40:27
725 FASUOLO GIUSEPPE RUN CARD 02:41:20
726 BENONI FRANCESCO TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 02:41:46
727 BRUSAMENTO ELIO MARATONA DELLE CITTA’ DEL VINO 02:42:40
728 BATTISTUTTA ALESSANDRO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 02:45:26
729 GUBIANI STEFANO RUN CARD 02:48:56
730 FERRARO FRANCESCO ASD NICO RUNNERS 02:53:49

731 LUISON ANDREA VICENZA RUNNERS 02:57:03
732 BOLZICCO FABIO KEEP MOVING 02:58:05
733 COVINI CARLO ASD NICO RUNNERS 03:00:12
734 ANDRICH LUCA RUN CARD 03:01:17
735 POSENATO GIANMARIO AFV BELTRAME 03:09:35
736 BATTIGELLI SILVANO RUN CARD 03:14:07

Classifica femminile Bibione Half Marathon 2024

1 BOTTARELLI SARA FREE-ZONE 01:14:08
2 CHEROBEN EMILY CHEPKEMOI ATLETICA CASTELLO 01:20:01
3 BULF MANUELA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 01:24:43
4 KERAGE NANCY KERUBO 01:26:56
5 PIZZOLATO GRETA VICENZA MARATHON 01:27:40
6 BOER SARA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 01:29:01
7 STRINGARO MARIANGELA KEEP MOVING 01:29:14
8 VENTURI GIORGIA POD. OZZANESE 01:29:24
9 SANTINELLI CLAUDIA ATLETICA COLOGNO AL SERIO 01:31:05
10 TRIPANI MARGHERITA MARIA VIT ASD VIGONECHECORRE 01:32:21

11 GIUDICI FABIOLA ATLETICA 2000 01:32:28
12 SERRA LOREDANA ATLETICA VICENTINA 01:34:24
13 RAGAZZI ELISA MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 01:35:41
14 CARGNIEL BERGAMASCO ELSIE MARATONINA UDINESE 01:36:36
15 CANDOTTI ALESSANDRA ASD TRIATHLON LIGNANO SABB. 01:36:52
16 ZANOTTI ALESSIA ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA OXYBURN 01:37:42
17 CARLI ELISA PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 01:38:49
18 COMINELLI VALENTINA ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA OXYBURN 01:38:54
19 REBECCHI AMBRA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 01:39:31
20 TIOZZO NETTI ILARIA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 01:39:35

21 QUALIZZA FEDERICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 01:39:48
22 PALAZZI IRENE ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 01:40:01
23 ZANCHETTA CHIARA ASD OLL SCARS 01:41:18
24 PASIN MICHELA ASD MACURI TEAM 01:41:37
25 DE OLIVEIRA ESTER GAV G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 01:41:47
26 PANAMENO MENDEZ REBECA JUDITH RUN CARD 01:42:38
27 TIMELLI PAOLA RUN CARD 01:43:59
28 DALLA TORRE ITALIA ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA 01:44:13
29 MARTINAZZO AURORA ASD HROBERT RUNNING TEAM 01:44:50
30 MARCHESIN SABRINA AFV BELTRAME 01:45:04

31 FERRARI FRANCESCA ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 01:45:49
32 FAORO SARA RUN CARD 01:45:54
33 PRESOTTO FRANCESCA DK RUNNERS MILANO 01:46:05
34 BASSANELLI CLAUDIA RUN CARD 01:46:10
35 GASPARDO GIULIA NAONIS TRI ASD 01:46:41
36 FINESCHI GIULIA ATLETICA AVIANO 01:46:46
37 ZOTTI GIOVANNA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 01:47:00
38 GOBBI KATIA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 01:47:20
39 PESAVENTO ALESSANDRA ASD MACURI TEAM 01:47:27
40 ZENI RITA RUN CARD 01:48:10

41 BORTOLOTTI MONICA TREVISATLETICA 01:48:19
42 CAPPELLARI PAOLA ASD ATLETICA CEREA 01:48:39
43 BLAGA MONICA CRISTINA ASD MACURI TEAM 01:48:43
44 BALDASSA ILARIA S.COOP GS VILLA GUARDIA 01:49:22
45 VERRI MONICA RUN CARD 01:49:24
46 COMPARIN ELISA RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 01:49:29
47 DAL MASO ELISABETTA ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE 01:49:30
48 BAGATIN ERIKA ATLETICA BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI 01:49:39
49 ALTOLINI ERICA ATLETICA VICENTINA 01:49:45
50 FERRARO SANDRA ATLETICA VICENTINA 01:49:45

51 PASOTTI ANNALISA RUN CARD 01:49:53
52 FACCHIN CELESTE RUN CARD 01:49:59
53 PAGANI MASCIA G.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE 01:49:59
54 MICHIELAN GIULIA RUN CARD 01:50:30
55 BATTISTELLA ERIKA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 01:51:30
56 TRAINA MARZIA RUNNERS BERGAMO 01:51:36
57 GASPARI ANNA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 01:51:52
58 SAVIO MARINA ATLETICA AGORDINA 01:51:55
59 BORRELLI VALENTINA RUN CARD 01:52:03
60 RUZZENE FRANCESCA RUN CARD 01:52:18

61 ZANON SARA ATLETICA SERNAGLIA 01:52:25
62 VIANELLO CHIARA MARATONELLA ASD 01:52:36
63 PANAGIN FRANCA ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 01:53:00
64 MIJUSKOVIC ANITA MOSTRORUN ASD 01:53:24
65 LUS MIRIAM ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA 01:53:32
66 EPIS ALESSIA JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 01:53:32
67 MALAVASI SARA RUN CARD 01:53:34
68 VENUTI SABINA ATLETICA BUJA 01:54:17
69 VALMASSOI FRANCESCA GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE 01:54:23
70 FIORINI ANNALISA RUN CARD 01:55:01

71 NOTARI SIMONA RUN CARD 01:55:02
72 DAL LAGO SANDRA GS LEONICENA 01:55:02
73 MEDINA DEBORAH RUN CARD 01:55:20
74 TOUSSAINT HELENE JULIE ISABELLE YVONNE 01:55:29
75 MADDALOZZO ELISA RUN CARD 01:55:30
76 RIGONI MARGHERITA LIMENA RUN ASD 01:55:33
77 FONZARI VALENTINA RUN CARD 01:55:44
78 MURATORI NICOLETTA ASD ATLETICA SARNICO 01:55:50
79 BATTISTON BARBARA GS LA PIAVE 2000 01:56:01
80 MENEGUZZO DENISE ASD RUN.DAGI 01:56:12

81 GRION GIULIA C.U.S. UDINE 01:56:23
82 DA COL MERI GS LA PIAVE 2000 01:56:23
83 SINTEJUDEAN ELENA RUN CARD 01:56:34
84 BRUSAFERRO ELISABETTA RUN CARD 01:56:39
85 RAMPAZZO MARTINA RUN CARD 01:56:42
86 CAPOVILLA RAFFAELLA NIU’ TEAM 01:57:14
87 NATALE SUSANNA ATLETICA SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE 01:57:16
88 MAFFEIS DEBORAH RUNNERS BERGAMO 01:57:25
89 LEONARDUZZI PATRIZIA KEEP MOVING 01:57:31
90 CASSIA LAURA RUN CARD 01:57:52

91 JOVICIC JOVANA RUN CARD 01:57:57
92 BORTOLINI MONICA ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE GSA 01:58:01
93 FRANCESCHINI LORENZA FREE-ZONE 01:58:11
94 MENASSI STEFANIA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 01:58:11
95 BOSCOLO BOCCA BARBARA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 01:58:25
96 ZAMBELLI SUSANNA PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA 01:58:31
97 CANCIANI LUISA RUN CARD 01:58:38
98 CANDIOTTO LUCIA ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 01:58:45
99 ROSOLEN DANIELA G.P. LIVENZA SACILE 01:59:00
100 COLLOREDO MONICA RUN CARD 01:59:05

101 GAMBARO LORENA ATLETICA PRESEZZO 01:59:24
102 BRUGALI CRISTINA RUN CARD 01:59:28
103 SIMONE VANESSA ATLETICA PRESEZZO 01:59:34
104 BERNARDINI CHIARA RUN CARD 01:59:34
105 BOLOGNIN CLAUDIA ASD RUN.DAGI 01:59:47
106 VIGANT SILVIA RUNCARD 01:59:54
107 GABRIELE ANNA MARIA G.P. LIVENZA SACILE 01:59:59
108 CAROBOLANTE SILVIA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 02:00:06
109 MASET FEDERICA RUN CARD 02:00:59
110 CAVAZZINI MARILENA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 02:01:26

111 DURLICCO LAURA MARATONINA UDINESE 02:01:57
112 CONTESSI ELISA RUN CARD 02:02:09
113 SOZZI PAOLA RUN CARD 02:02:12
114 BUSATO DEBORA MARATONELLA ASD 02:02:53
115 BONAVOLTA CHIARA RUN CARD 02:03:16
116 BELOTTI PATRIZIA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 02:03:25
117 FESTA ELISA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 02:03:28
118 ZAZZERON ILENIA GS ALPINI VICENZA 02:03:29
119 BRUGNARA CRISTINA RUN CARD 02:03:36
120 TAGLIAFERRO GIOVANNA RUN CARD 02:03:38

121 FACCIN FEDERICA PLAYLIFE PONZANO 02:03:52
122 VIVARELLI CINZIA RUN CARD 02:03:55
123 POLESE CLEMENTINA G.P. LIVENZA SACILE 02:04:21
124 MARCATILI MELANIA ATLETICA MONTICHIARI 02:04:41
125 ZORZUTTI LINDA ATLETICA BUJA 02:05:10
126 FASAN SARA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 02:05:16
127 MUSIGH MARINA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 02:05:37
128 RAPRETTI CHIARA ATLETICA 2000 02:06:10
129 BERLASSO STEFANIA RUN CARD 02:06:26
130 MUSSO GIULIA RUNCARD 02:06:28

131 OLMO BARBARA CUS BERGAMO ASD 02:06:32
132 AMADIO FRANCESCA NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 02:06:48
133 TROISI STEFANIA ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 02:06:52
134 MANNINO CRISTINA RUN CARD 02:07:01
135 FURLAN CINZIA RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 02:07:04
136 PRANZAN CAMILLA RUN CARD 02:07:07
137 CANAL CHIARA CANAL RUN CARD 02:07:13
138 SALVADOR ORIANA RUN CARD 02:07:13
139 NARDIN CLAUDIA GS AVIS SEREGNO 02:07:36
140 ONGARO ROBERTA RUN CARD 02:07:59

141 PIGHIN MARINA RUN CARD 02:08:02
142 TOFFANIN AZZURRA TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:11
143 MAROSTICA NICOLE ATLETICA AGORDINA 02:08:25
144 MANCINI MARA LIBERTAS UDINE 02:08:29
145 SCARPARIOLO DONATELLA PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA 02:09:00
146 BENVENUTO ANGELA C.U.S. UDINE 02:09:19
147 PAPA EVELJN PODISTI CASTIGLIONESI 02:09:20
148 SECURO ERICA ATLETICA 2000 02:09:41
149 MUZZI MONICA GS OREZZO 02:09:41
150 BRUSCO CHIARA RUN CARD 02:09:50

151 CAVEDO RAFFAELLA RUN CARD 02:09:53
152 BERTIN ELEONORA VICENZA MARATHON 02:10:06
153 MASET ELEONORA RUN CARD 02:10:28
154 BASSO LAURA LUPIGNANUM TRACK & FIELD 02:10:51
155 MATTANA MARIA ELENA ASD MACURI TEAM 02:11:02
156 LANARO ROMINA ASD MACURI TEAM 02:11:02
157 CARÀ MARIACRISTINA RUN CARD 02:11:09
158 VENTURINI ANNA RUN CARD 02:11:16
159 TENANI CRISTINA ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 02:11:22
160 TURRI SILVIA RUN CARD 02:11:37

161 TABAKU BESMIRA RUN CARD 02:11:37
162 KACI SONILA ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 02:12:00
163 GRIGGIO AGNESE RUN CARD 02:12:07
164 MARCUZZI MARTINA PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 02:12:25
165 LEPIC KATHRIN RUN CARD 02:12:44
166 ROSSI SARA RUN CARD 02:12:59
167 BASSO RITA ATLETICA AVIANO 02:13:14
168 DITTERICH CHRISTA POWERBÄRS REDNITZHEMBACH 02:13:29
169 DE TOGNI MADDALENA RUN CARD 02:14:07
170 PELOSI DANIELA POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO ASD 02:14:22

171 VAGLIANTI BRUNA RUN CARD 02:14:28
172 RUSIGNIUOLO ANGELA A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 02:14:29
173 BRAY NICOLETTA MOSTRORUN ASD 02:14:34
174 GERMANI FEDERICA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 02:14:46
175 DAMIANI ELISABETTA RUN CARD 02:15:40
176 CASALI STEFANIA SALCUS 02:15:50
177 AVANZINI NICOLETTA XC TEAM ASD 02:15:52
178 POLEGATO GIOVANNA LIMENA RUN ASD 02:15:54
179 BASSO GENNY RUN CARD 02:15:58
180 GIULIANI GABRIELLA RUN CARD 02:16:15

181 VENUTI PATRIZIA ATLETICA 2000 02:16:28
182 DE BIASI MARA GS LA PIAVE 2000 02:16:42
183 SABBADIN CHIARA RUN CARD 02:16:51
184 BUSCAGLIONE ELISA READY TO RUN S.R.L. 02:17:13
185 BORTOLON ANNALISA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 02:17:15
186 KNAK IANA ASD NICO RUNNERS 02:17:19
187 TIENGO IRENE I SARMATI 02:18:15
188 MALISANO ANTONELLA KEEP MOVING 02:18:16
189 MORETTI TIZIANA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 02:18:37
190 BOLZONI FEDERICA RUN CARD 02:18:58

191 HAAS URSULA GABRIELE RUN CARD 02:20:08
192 FASAN ROMINA RUN CARD 02:20:52
193 PELLEGRINELLI NADIA RUN CARD 02:21:12
194 GHILARDI ALESSANDRA RUNNERS BERGAMO 02:21:18
195 DANNISI EVA RUN CARD 02:21:23
196 TABORA LAURA RUNCARD EPS 02:21:27
197 SCOMPARIN ALESSANDRA RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 02:21:49
198 PAROLIN ELENA RUN CARD 02:22:40
199 GALLINA FEDERICA RUN CARD 02:22:40
200 BATTAGLINI EVA EMME RUNNING TEAM 02:23:36

201 ROMANIN KATIA UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 02:24:34
202 FORESTO GIORGIA RUN CARD 02:24:40
203 DI BIN SANDRA RUN CARD 02:24:41
204 GIGANTI KATIUSKA RUN CARD 02:24:48
205 FAINI MARIA CRISTINA ASD NICO RUNNERS 02:25:17
206 PIEROBON MARTA RUN CARD 02:25:30
207 SITÁ CHIARA RUN CARD 02:26:23
208 TOFFOLI LUDIVINE DOMINIQUE RUN CARD 02:26:24
209 VIVIANI MICHELA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 02:27:10
210 BERTOLISSI GAIA RUN CARD 02:27:28

211 ZANIN STEFANIA RUN CARD 02:27:35
212 CONFICCONI CHIARA RUN CARD 02:27:41
213 TORMEN NADIA GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 02:28:04
214 BRICHESE LAURA ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA 02:28:25
215 PANSERI VALERIA RUN CARD 02:28:29
216 GRAZIANI TAMARA BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 02:29:25
217 MASTROSERIO MONICA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 02:29:36
218 SALVADOR NADIA RUN CARD 02:31:27
219 BRESSAN CRISTINA RUN CARD 02:32:12
220 BARBAN PAOLA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 02:32:23

221 VIANELLO DEIANIRA GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 02:33:30
222 GUELPA ROBERTA RUN CARD 02:34:46
223 TACCHETTO MADDALENA I SARMATI 02:36:41
224 DE AGOSTINI SOFIA RUN CARD 02:36:56
225 BERSINI MANUELA RUN CARD 02:36:59
226 TREVISAN MONICA PERCORRERE IL SILE 02:38:48
227 CIANNI CRISTINA I SARMATI 02:39:02
228 MORELLO LAURA RUN CARD 02:40:33
229 DAVI ALESSANDRA RUN CARD 02:40:37
230 FASUOLO ARIANNA RUN CARD 02:41:20

231 FARINA CORINNA MARIA RUN CARD 02:41:56
232 FURIAN LUCREZIA RUN CARD 02:52:07
233 LEONETTI JESSICA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 02:52:15
234 BERTON STEFANIA ASD NICO RUNNERS 02:53:49
235 BARUCHELLO ANNA RUN CARD 02:58:05
236 CECCONELLO ALESSANDRA RUN CARD 02:58:06
237 STELLA STEFANIA RUN CARD 03:01:17
238 BERINI SILVIA RUN CARD 03:09:51
239 RAGNI MICHELA RUN CARD 03:09:51
240 MENA DEBORAH RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 03:11:32

Classifica maschile La Diecimila del Faro 2024

1 ROMANELLO GIOVANNI US CARISOLO 00:34:00
2 MARIOTTO DENIS ATLETICA MARENO 00:34:02
3 CECCHIN SIMONE ANA ATLETICA FELTRE 00:34:05
4 MOSCHELLA NUNZIANTONIO MARATONETI ERACLEA 00:34:07
5 GENTILE FABRIZIO MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 00:35:38
6 BANDIERA RICCARDO ATLETICA PONZANO 00:35:48
7 ZALLONI FEDERICO ATLETICA PONZANO 00:36:05
8 CASAGRANDE KEVIN VITTORIO ATLETICA 00:36:09
9 STEFANI MICHELE ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA 00:36:45
10 TASCA EMMANUEL ATLETICA PONZANO 00:36:54

11 DE PERON VALERIO ASD MACURI TEAM 00:37:12
12 SALINI LUIGI POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 00:37:21
13 POLLONI MICHELE ANA ATLETICA FELTRE 00:37:39
14 COCCHETTI SIMONE ASD GSA SOVERE ATLETICA 00:37:51
15 MENEGAZZO FABIO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA 00:37:55
16 MUNEROTTO LORENZO CREMONA SPORTIVA ATLETICA ARVEDI 00:38:12
17 DAVARE SEBASTIAN SSV BRUNECK AMATEUR SPORT VEREIN 00:38:15
18 ALESSANDRI FRANCESCO RUN CARD 00:38:34
19 PIZZATO PAOLO TRI SCHIO ASD 00:38:44
20 TONIOLO GIOVANNI RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 00:38:51

21 PELLEGRIN ANDREAS UNIONE SPORTIVA MONTI PALLIDI 00:38:55
22 TOFFOLI GABRIELE ATLETICA AGORDINA 00:39:18
23 SCHIEVENIN PRIMO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA 00:39:27
24 FERRON RICCARDO RUN CARD 00:39:44
25 SOPRADASSI LUCA GS ALPINI VICENZA 00:39:56
26 ZANON LUDWIG RUN CARD 00:40:02
27 REDOLFI MATTEO ATLETICA AVIANO 00:40:11
28 SCHIRO ALBANO AFV BELTRAME 00:40:12
29 DANTONE LODOVICO UNIONE SPORTIVA MONTI PALLIDI 00:40:28
30 MARTIGNAGO LUCA RUN CARD 00:40:29

31 CASTELLANO VINCENZO RUN CARD 00:40:50
32 ZANOTEL SANDRO PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 00:41:26
33 PEROTTO VALENTINO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA 00:41:37
34 VIANELLO SEBASTIANO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 00:41:38
35 CAJANI MASSIMO MARATONELLA ASD 00:41:39
36 PERUZZO FULVIO UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO 00:41:41
37 BOSCOLO LUCA RUN CARD 00:41:53
38 MENGARDA VINCENZO ATLETICA TRENTO 00:42:03
39 AMATO FABIO RUN CARD 00:42:11
40 GERUSSI CRISTIAN LIBERTAS UDINE 00:42:16

41 BATTISTUZZI SIMONE RUN CARD 00:42:23
42 DOMENEGHINI MORRIS RUN CARD 00:42:30
43 FINOTTO ANDREA ASD POLISPORTIVA BRENTELLA 00:42:39
44 CULPO MATTHIAS RUN CARD 00:42:47
45 ANDALORO STEFANO ASD GP GARLASCHESE 00:42:54
46 COSTA LORENZO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 00:43:02
47 MONUTTI MASSIMO RUN CARD 00:43:22
48 CALESELLA LORIS RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 00:43:29
49 MUNEROTTO DAVIDE NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 00:43:41
50 VUERICH MASSIMO LIBERTAS UDINE 00:43:42

51 MANNONI FABIO RUN CARD 00:43:51
52 KOMPARE CRISTIAN G.M. GS AQUILE FRIULANE 00:43:59
53 MARCUZ ANDREA RUN CARD 00:44:01
54 GENTILE PRIMO PODISTI CORDENONS 00:44:07
55 ROSSETTO NICOLA ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 00:44:22
56 TOLIN ALBERTO RUN CARD 00:44:33
57 ANDREOLLI DILETTO 9,92 RUNNING ASD 00:45:20
58 FORTE ALBERTO ATLETICA VICENTINA 00:45:25
59 SALVADOR MATTEO RUN CARD 00:45:31
60 COMIN RUDI PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 00:45:32

61 FOSCA LORENZO ASD DINAMO SPORT 00:45:36
62 FERRARI MARCO RUN CARD 00:45:39
63 MUNEROTTO RICCARDO NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 00:45:41
64 CAMPIGOTTO CRISTIAN GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE 00:45:42
65 BIANCHI ALBERTO RUN CARD 00:45:51
66 DEVÒ PIETRO RUN CARD 00:45:52
67 PIGNATIELLO VINCENZO I PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00:46:13
68 PIASENTIN FABIO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA 00:46:13
69 BRANDOLISIO PAOLO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 00:46:16
70 BORTOLOTTI TIZIANO US STELLA ALPINA CARANO 00:46:26

71 CELLA LUCIANO AMICI DI LUTRANO 00:46:33
72 CAISUTTI ANDREA JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 00:46:35
73 POZZAN LUCA ASD MACURI TEAM 00:46:38
74 CARRARO DARIO 00:46:51
75 BONETTI DEMIS RUN CARD 00:47:24
76 ASCIOLLA DAMIANO RUN CARD 00:47:56
77 ANDREOLA FULVIO ATLETICA SERNAGLIA 00:48:09
78 DELLA LUNGA DAMIANO RUN CARD 00:48:18
79 FRANZOLIN GIORGIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 00:48:25
80 BASSI ANDREA ATLETICA COLOGNO AL SERIO 00:48:26

81 TOMASI ALESSANDRO RUNCARD 00:48:40
82 TOLLIN FABIO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 00:48:57
83 BIZZOTTO DAVIDE RUN CARD 00:49:02
84 COGO MARCO ASD NICO RUNNERS 00:49:08
85 POZZAN FRANCESCO ASD MACURI TEAM 00:49:23
86 LO SECCO CARLO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) 00:49:26
87 SEHRSCHOEN HERMANN KORALM TRAIL RUNNING CLUB 00:49:34
88 PONTREMOLI FRANCO ASD MACURI TEAM 00:49:38
89 FAVALE ANDREA ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST 00:49:40
90 D’ANTUONO VINCENZO ASD NOCERA RUNNERS FOLGORE 00:50:09

91 MARRESE ROCCO GIUSEPPE G.M. GS AQUILE FRIULANE 00:50:56
92 GIULIVO GUGLIELMO ASD FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE 00:51:03
93 ARZENTON ERMANNO ATLETICA VICENTINA 00:51:30
94 DE BIASI DAVIDE RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 00:51:53
95 PIATTO GIANLUCA ASD RUN.DAGI 00:52:08
96 BALLERINO RENATO RUN CARD 00:52:27
97 GIULIVO DENIS ASD FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE 00:53:12
98 MARCANTE GIULIO RUN CARD 00:53:26
99 ALBANO LORENZO MARATONETI ERACLEA 00:54:04
100 LEONARDI ARDUINO POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 00:54:09

101 SPRIVERI FRANCESCO RUNCARD 00:54:11
102 SUCCHIARELLI DAVID RUN CARD 00:55:01
103 GARCEA RENATO ASDARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM 00:55:06
104 BIAGETTI GIANPIERO ASD POL. SIDERMEC VITALI 00:55:29
105 TESSER PIERFRANCESCO RUN CARD 00:55:34
106 TOMAIUOLO ANDREA RUN CARD 00:55:40
107 EVOLANI DENNIS RUN CARD 00:56:19
108 BUSATO FLAVIO ATLETICA GAVARDO ’90 LIB. 00:56:41
109 POLLARA ALESSANDRO RUN CARD 00:56:54
110 ZANCHI MIRCO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 00:57:03

111 BISSOL STEFANO RUN CARD 00:57:40
112 CERTOSSI ANTONIO RUN CARD 00:58:39
113 SCAVO VALTER ASD A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISI 00:58:40
114 ROMANELLO CARLO U.S. CARISOLO 00:59:46
115 POZZAN NICOLA ASD MACURI TEAM 00:59:46
116 IANES MARCO ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 00:59:48
117 BUSATTO EDDY RUN CARD 01:00:32
118 MAGAGNIN FABIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 01:01:53
119 MORANDO GIOVANNI MARATONELLA ASD 01:01:56
120 LASAGNA GUGLIELMO RUN CARD 01:02:08

121 STELITANO GIANNI ATLETICA 2000 01:02:28
122 CUSATO GIANFRANCO P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO 01:04:36
123 BELOTTI FRANCESCO GS MONTEGARGNANO 01:07:48
124 DA RE ROBERT GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 01:10:16
125 BRAGAGNA LUCA ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 01:11:13
126 SCALDAFERRI MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA VALDAGRI 01:22:26
127 BATTIGELLI SILVANO RUN CARD 01:26:23

Classifica femminile La Diecimila del Faro 2024

1 RIZZOLI MARTINA GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 00:39:04
2 GASPARETTO SARA ATLETICA PONZANO 00:39:24
3 TIENGO CHIARA GS ALPINI VICENZA 00:42:24
4 PALAZZI IRENE ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 00:42:28
5 BELVEDERE SOFIA RUN CARD 00:43:18
6 DORO PAOLA NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 00:43:46
7 STIVANELLO ANNA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 00:44:58
8 VIGNANDEL EVA ASD A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISI 00:45:07
9 BROCCARDO ENRICA ASD MACURI TEAM 00:45:12
10 ZONZIN CHIARA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 00:45:13

11 DALLA BALLA MARTA ANA ATLETICA FELTRE 00:45:32
12 CARUSO ELOISA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 00:45:44
13 ARSIE ELEONORA RUN CARD 00:45:52
14 ROSSI TIZIANA 9,92 RUNNING ASD 00:46:45
15 BUSONI FEDERICA RUN CARD 00:47:06
16 BASSANELLI CLAUDIA RUN CARD 00:47:14
17 TONIZZO NICOLETTA ASD A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISI 00:47:36
18 MAZZUCCHELLI PAOLA ATLETICA PARATICO 00:47:44
19 TRENTIN MICHELA NON SOLO RUNNING 00:47:48
20 ROCCO STEFANIA ASD GSA SOVERE ATLETICA 00:48:31

21 DAL CIN IRENE BRACCO ATLETICA 00:48:59
22 DURI’ ANNA JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 00:49:11
23 SADIKOVIC SANJA NIU’ TEAM 00:49:21
24 PESANDO ALESSANDRA VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM 00:49:29
25 BRENDOLAN MANUELA ASD MACURI TEAM 00:49:37
26 BOSCHETTO ISABELLA AFV BELTRAME 00:49:46
27 BUFFA PETRA RUN CARD 00:49:50
28 PIZZATO PAOLA ASD MACURI TEAM 00:50:07
29 ZANUSO MARTA FACERUNNERS – ASD 00:50:36
30 RAVANELLI FEDERICA RUN CARD 00:50:40

31 MISIR MARIA ELENA MOSTRORUN ASD 00:51:23
32 ZENDRON FEDERICA RUN CARD 00:51:37
33 MANTOVANI VERONICA RUN CARD 00:52:08
34 BORDIN TIZIANA RUN CARD 00:52:22
35 ZOCCA IVANA ASD MACURI TEAM 00:52:51
36 GUGLIELMETTI GRETA RUNCARD 00:52:56
37 ANTONIAZZI TIZIANA AMICI DI LUTRANO 00:53:36
38 CASSAR NORMA JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 00:54:04
39 SECURO ERICA ATLETICA 2000 00:54:17
40 CENTENARO ELISA RUN CARD 00:54:35

41 PETAZZINI MARTINA ASD GP GARLASCHESE 00:54:41
42 DE FILIPPI ALICE RUN CARD 00:54:44
43 RUSSOLO ELISA PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 00:55:07
44 BRIGNOLI FRANCESCA ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 00:55:51
45 MIGLIORE LOREDANA PORTOGRUARO RUNNERS 00:56:01
46 SELVA ANTONELLA BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 00:56:12
47 ALBARKOUNI DALIA RUN CARD 00:57:07
48 LUNGU TINCA RUN CARD 00:57:09
49 LANGER GWENDOLYN RUN CARD 00:57:15
50 BERTOLDO FEDERICA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 00:57:16

51 GRAVANTE EZIA FEDERICA RUN CARD 00:58:08
52 PAROLIN ERICA RUN CARD 00:58:33
53 NORIO DANIELA BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 00:58:44
54 MARTIGNAGO ELEONORA RUN CARD 00:58:52
55 GREGORELLI ELENA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 00:58:57
56 RAPOTEC LARA BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 00:59:52
57 SCHADOW LAURA RUN CARD 00:59:59
58 PIUSSI DANIELLA LIBERTAS UDINE 01:00:03
59 DEL FAVERO ERIKA RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 01:01:25
60 RAIMONDI MARIA CLARA CREMONA RUNNERS CLUB 01:01:33

61 MARCHETTI ROBERTA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 01:01:54
62 BOSCOLO AGOSTINI MARINA MARATONELLA ASD 01:01:56
63 BOLDRINI SONIA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 01:02:56
64 PINZIN VALENTINA ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA 01:03:45
65 TURRI KATY RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 01:03:45
66 BOSCOLO FEDERICA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 01:04:17
67 PIVIDORE BARBARA KEEP MOVING 01:05:49
68 BURDUJA RODICA ATLETICA VICENTINA 01:05:57
69 SPANEVELLO GIORGIA FACERUNNERS 01:06:29
70 DAL MARTELLO MARIACRISTINA ATLETICA VICENTINA 01:07:04

71 RUZZANTE KETTY RUN CARD 01:07:39
72 BAROLDI LIDIA GS MONTEGARGNANO 01:07:48
73 MAGRIS LAURA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 01:08:31
74 LANCINI LUISA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 01:08:57
75 BERTAGNIN MAURA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 01:10:16
76 FRIZZERA GIANNA ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 01:11:13
77 MONTESANTI ANTONELLA ATLETICA PRESEZZO 01:16:14
78 TORRESI CATERINA POLISPORTIVA VALDAGRI 01:22:26

RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular