fbpx
domenica, Luglio 21, 2024

Classifica Doppia W Ultra 2024 | Villa di Tirano (So)

Classifica Doppia W Ultra 2024 | Villa di Tirano (So)

GARA 70 KM

GARA 30 KM

GARA 15 KM

CLASSIFICA 70 KM MASCHILE

1 WEISS MARIO 1982 AUT 7:56:30
2 BASSI NICOLA 1987 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 8:05:53
3 SALA MORENO 1987 GSA COMETA ITA 8:25:31
4 OCAMPO DARDO EMMANUEL 1988 ARG 8:52:54
5 NAVA DANIELE 1987 8:57:03
6 PROMETTI ANDREA 1991 9:12:43
7 POLONI ROBERTO 1994 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 9:14:11
8 FANCHETTI OMAR 1988 ASD CASTELRAIDER 9:30:44
9 CIRLA CARLO ALBERTO 1997 9:36:06
10 DEL DOSSO CLAUDIO 1978 POL. ALBOSAGGIA 9:46:56

11 SQUADRONE FRANCESCO 9:59:01
12 BARZAGHI LUCA 10:00:54
13 CATTANEO ANDREA 10:00:54
14 BRAMBILLA LUCA 10:03:44
15 MIGLIORE ALESSANDRO C.C.R. SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 10:07:57
16 ALBARELLI MATTEO GP SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 10:15:36
17 MARTIN LOPEZ MANUEL 10:21:45
18 PEDRAZZOLI VITTORIO AS LANZADA 10:23:16
19 PAROLO PATRIK 10:27:56
20 FIORINA MICHELE TEAM VALTELLINA 10:34:45

21 SCARAFONI JACOPO ASD CASTELRAIDER 10:34:45
22 DAINESE FEDERICO ASD ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM 10:39:50
23 CARMINATI DANIELE ELLE ERRE ASD 10:44:06
24 LOCORI NICOLAS 10:45:11
25 PIANI ALESSANDRO POL. ALBOSAGGIA 10:45:50
26 FRATE MANUEL GS CASTIONETTO ASD 10:46:41
27 DE PIAZZI SIMONE VALTELLINA WINE TRAIL 10:51:00
28 SPINI NICOLA 10:51:00
29 GARGHENTINI GIORGIO 10:51:01
30 PERETTI FABIO 10:53:18

31 MOROLLI NICOLA LIFERUNNER SSD 10:53:55
32 GUIDETTI SAMUEL 11:03:20
33 BIANCOTTI ALEX ASD CASTELRAIDER 11:03:54
34 QUINDE ARMIJOS GUSTAVO ORLANDO GP CORNO GIOVINE 11:08:05
35 LOUTFI HASSAN ATLETICA AGORDINA 11:10:34
36 BELLATI RICCARDO PREMANA 11:16:11
37 BALBIANI FRANCESCO GP SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 11:20:30
38 PEDROTTI DARIO 11:21:10
39 SALLUSTIO UMBERTO ASD ATLETICA STEZZANO 11:22:15
40 CURTI STEFANO ASD US GROSIO CALCIO 11:31:44

41 PETRONE LUCA BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 11:31:44
42 STUCCHI LEONARDO 11:31:54
43 PAROLIN FABIO SANTE 11:38:58
44 SCANDELLA GIULIO GAN NEMBRO 11:45:09
45 PALMINTERI FRANCESCO 11:46:15
46 ZAFFARONI STEFANO GAP SARONNO 11:46:25
47 EVANGELISTI MICHELE 11:46:26
48 MENESATTI ANTONIO 11:55:11
49 MONTEFUSCO ANDREA 11:56:32
50 GIARBA STEFANO 11:57:46

51 BENITEZ JORGE 11:57:55
52 LEONARDO CUCCI PASQUALE AS LANZADA 11:58:14
53 GALLI ANDREA POLISPORTIVA MOVING SSD 11:58:15
54 MONTI GIULIO 11:59:34
55 VALNEGRI GIUSEPPE ASD RUN LIFE 12:03:07
56 WETZEL JANNE WILLIAM 12:03:19
57 BARUFFI DANIELE 2002 MARATHON CLUB 12:03:47
58 LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO 12:03:52
59 MARIOTTI SEVERINO US MALONNO 12:05:09
60 PELLEGRINI MATTEO 12:05:31

61 CAI SAMUELE 12:05:31
62 BONOMELLI DAVIDE URBAN RUNNERS 12:13:20
63 MIGNACCO GIANLUIGI 12:13:20
64 PEDRAZZETTI GIUSEPPE GS CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI ASD 12:15:23
65 MANETTI DAVIDE 12:17:55
66 SAVIO GIULIANO GRUPPO SAN PIO X 12:24:52
67 PANDOLFI MATTEO 12:25:13
68 D’IZZIA EMANUELE 12:27:23
69 PRUNERI ALESSANDRO TEAM RESINA VALTELLINA ASD 12:27:56
70 MINCHILLO MARCO MARIA C.C.R. SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 12:32:55

71 CARMINATI MIRKO 12:38:01
72 CASTELLI ANGELO PODISTI DUE CASTELLI ASD 12:39:10
73 OSS NOSER MARCO CRA GENERALI ASD 12:39:38
74 BANFI ANDREA 12:41:41
75 DE ANDREIS MASSIMILIANO 12:42:22
76 GIAQUINTO NICOLA FRANCESCO 12:43:58
77 BACCI DAVIDE ATLETICA US NERVIANESE 1919 12:48:05
78 DELFA SIMONE 12:50:02
79 TRECCANI GIANLUIGI 12:53:18
80 RIVOLTA GIANCARLO 12:57:53

81 MELONI ALBERTO ASD CASTELRAIDER 12:58:50
82 VENINI ROMANO OSA VALMADRERA 13:05:37
83 DELEDDA DANIELE GS INTERFORZE TORINO 13:06:28
84 PIAZZA FEDERICO 13:08:00
85 TODESCHI FRANCESCO 13:08:33
86 VALSESIA MASSIMO SPORT PROJECT VCO 13:09:06
87 OSSANNA ENRICO 13:09:47
88 COUPÉ THIBAUD 13:16:32
89 RANA FRANCESCO S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV 13:16:42
90 ACQUAROLI NICOLA 13:21:23

91 NUCCI LUCA GS AVIS AIDO URBINO 13:26:49
92 BURRO LUCIANO ALESSANDRO ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO 13:30:10
93 BACCHIOCCHI GIUSEPPE 13:31:37
94 ANCORA MARCO 13:31:39
95 SGRO’ CERAVOLO SILVIO ATLETICA US NERVIANESE 1919 13:33:04
96 FAVA STEFANO GAP SARONNO 13:42:37
97 FLORIO FRANCO OSTERIA DEI PODISTI 13:45:58
98 BENINI STEFANO 13:46:42
99 TONDINI PIERLUIGI TEAM VALTELLINA 13:49:11
100 ROMELE PAOLO 13:50:47

101 D’ANGELI PIETRO LEOPODISTICA 13:52:14
102 FRANCHI MARCO 14:05:06
103 VERNA DAVIDE 14:09:08
104 MANCUSI GUIDO 14:10:28
105 REDAELLI ALBERTO OSA VALMADRERA 14:12:37
106 LANDOLINA SEBASTIANO NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM ASD 14:13:06
107 RINALDI IVAN 14:13:07
108 ASNAGHI ANDREA MASSIMO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 14:17:42
109 PONTIGGIA GIOVANNI ALS CREMELLA 14:18:19
110 SANDRONI CRISTIANO 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 14:20:27

111 POSSI GRAZIANO 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 14:20:27
112 BELLO’ ALBERTO 14:27:11
113 BERTOLINI MARCELLO 14:27:34
114 GIULIANELLI ENRICO GS ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 14:30:00
115 FERRARA DAVIDE 14:30:00
116 NOORDHUIS DERK 14:36:48
117 PEDRAZZINI MATTEO 14:46:56
118 FERRARI MORENO FRANCESCO ASD MARCIACARATESI 14:46:56
119 MARCONI ALESSANDRO MASSIMO 14:48:23
120 LORENZI LEONINO 14:50:07

121 MOGNATO EROS CRAGENERALI ASD 14:50:40
122 MOTTA MARIO ALTITUDE RACE 14:51:51
123 MARABOTTINI DANIELE ASD ESERCITO-15 CERIMANT 14:54:46
124 CODENOTTI IVO 14:55:11
125 ALBERTINI DANIELE 14:58:57
126 TESTINI CLAUDIO US MALONNO 15:09:19
127 TAGLIABUE MASSIMILIANO GAP SARONNO 15:09:44
128 MAUGERI ALESSANDRO 15:12:17
129 MAURO ALESSANDRO 15:13:18
130 TRAVAGLI LUIGI MARIO 15:14:47

131 TOGNINI MICHELE 15:15:26
132 BERTOLINI ROBERTO TEAM VALTELLINA 15:15:26
133 GHIRARDI CRISTIAN 15:15:34
134 BELVISO PIERO 15:16:29
135 BELVISO MARIANO 15:16:29
136 NUZZI PIER FRANCESCO 15:17:12
137 COIRA EROS 15:19:15
138 BERTACCHI ANDREA ASD GO-MARKET MOLTENO 15:26:57
139 VANALLI FLAVIO EVOLUTION SPORT TEAM 15:29:40
140 MENGHINI GABRIELE 15:32:39

141 DELLA TORRE FRANCESCO 15:33:44
142 GHIRARDI IVANO 16:00:52
143 AMIGONI MARCO 16:04:43
144 CASTALDO MATTEO 16:18:27
145 DEL RE DOMENICO 16:18:27
146 CANOVA LUCA 16:27:31
147 MARIOTTI STEFANO 17:14:06
148 BRUSASCA ENZO QUEI BRUCIATI DEI CASTELLI BRUCIATI 17:19:30
149 OBERTI MASSIMO 17:25:39
150 RIZZI MAURO 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 17:28:20

151 SCALONI SAMUELE GS ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 17:38:38
152 PETRAZZUOLO MANFREDO TRAIL RUNNING TORINO ASD 17:42:19
153 ASNAGHI CARLO OSA VALMADRERA 17:44:05
154 CECCARELLI DANIELE RUNAWAY MILANO ASD 17:44:05
155 FOLTRAN FEDERICO 18:06:01
156 DI CLEMENTE MARIO ATLETICO CASAL MONASTERO 18:07:47

CLASSIFICA 70 KM FEMMINILE

1 BORZANI LISA BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 10:07:36
2 CRIPPA FRANCESCA OSA VALMADRERA 10:23:29
3 ANDREOTTA SARA PATRICIA ASD CASTELRAIDER 11:13:16
4 FELICIANI ROBERTA PODISTI DUE CASTELLI ASD 11:27:59
5 COLLAREDA FRANCESCA ASD MARCIACARATESI 11:47:40
6 DE ROBERTIS NUNZIA 12:39:02
7 BUCELLA MARTA 12:39:55
8 MAZZOLINI VIRGINIA 12:43:46
9 CATTANE MONICA MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER 12:47:57
10 FRANZETTI TIZIANA 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 13:18:11

11 PRIMERANO BARBARA NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 13:20:38
12 DE NALE LUCIA 2002 MARATHON CLUB 13:29:49
13 PERIN VALENTINA GAP SARONNO 13:42:37
14 MORANDI FLORA 13:44:20
15 VILARDO ALFIA 14:30:01
16 MARTINI LAURA ASD BTF92 ATLETICA 14:45:15
17 COLOMBO GATTI BEATRICE ASD BOGNANCO 14:55:11
18 BIONDOLILLO CRISTINA GP QUADRIFOGLIO 14:55:55
19 GRANELLI FRANCESCA 14:55:55
20 GRISONE BENEDETTA NOVARA CHE CORRE 14:58:58

21 COLOMBO ANNALISA GAP SARONNO 15:09:39
22 SCARATTI DANIELA 16:31:26
23 VIIZZO MARA ASD DYNAMIC CENTER VALLE BELBO 17:19:30
24 BOILINI ERMANNA TRM TEAM 18:07:49

CLASSIFICA 30 KM MASCHILE

1 CARRARA LUCA THE NORTH FACE 3:11:32
2 CORTESI CARLO 3:16:04
3 ROSSATTI STEFANO TEAM VALTELLINA 3:20:10
4 TAMPINI SIMONE RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 3:28:39
5 BINDI NICOLO’ 3:28:55
6 ANSELMI RAFFAELE 3:29:30
7 BONESI MATTIA ASSOCIAZIONE KIMA 3:34:41
8 PANZERI IVAN POLISPORTIVA MOVING 3:36:02
9 PEDROTTI JEAN PIERRE AS LANZADA 3:36:02
10 PUNGITORE DENNY OSA VALMADRERA 3:39:47

11 GIUSSANI ANDREA GSA COMETA 3:39:58
12 CAROBBIO STEFANO ASD CASTELRAIDER 3:40:19
13 TENNI RENATO ZENO ASD CASTELRAIDER 3:42:51
14 GIACOMAZZI ROBERTO 3:44:07
15 AZ YOUNESS 3:46:06
16 PIZZINI STEFANO POL. ALBOSAGGIA 3:51:08
17 DICORATO DAVIDE 3:52:50
18 CAVALLARI FABIO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 3:57:15
19 FUMAGALLI LUCA TEAM PASTURO ASD 3:57:36
20 SAINI ANDREA GS CASTIONETTO ASD 3:58:29

21 MARSETTI RAFFAELE ASD CASTELRAIDER 3:59:48
22 VALBUZZI PATRICK ASD CASTELRAIDER 4:00:10
23 GENNARI MATTEO S. COOP GS VILLA GUARDIA 4:01:49
24 PIROVANO ANDREA OSA VALMADRERA 4:02:56
25 FERRA LUCA SOCIETA ESCURSIONISTI CIVATES 4:09:12
26 POGGIOLINI MASSIMILIANO 4:12:23
27 BARETTA NICOLA 4:13:07
28 MARANGONI FABIO 4:15:53
29 COLOMBETTI PIETRO 4:19:12
30 FRANZINI DAVIDE ASD US GROSIO CALCIO 4:19:17

31 LAMBERTI GIORDANO 4:19:32
32 PICCENI IVAN AS LANZADA 4:20:46
33 BIANCHIN ALBERTO EMME RUNNING TEAM 4:22:37
34 RIZZI MATTEO ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 4:23:29
35 MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA IÑIGO 4:26:36
36 MERGA GIAN LUCA TEAM VALTELLINA ASD 4:26:39
37 OGGIONI MICHELE 4:26:39
38 BONGIOLATTI RICCARDO ASD US GROSIO CALCIO 4:27:31
39 GROSSI EMANUELE 4:27:31
40 PAJARO PAOLO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 4:29:16

41 LUENGO JUAN CRUZ 4:29:49
42 VISENTIN ALBERTO 4:31:08
43 MUSSO TIZIANO 4:31:32
44 GIUDES CHRISTIAN GRUPPO SPORTIVO CSI TIRANO 4:32:38
45 FRANZI DOMENICO TEAM VALTELLINA 4:33:33
46 RUSCONI STEFANO OSA VALMADRERA 4:34:39
47 LAVONEN TOMMI 4:35:04
48 ALGERI IVAN 4:35:05
49 GIUDES LUIGI ASD CASTELRAIDER 4:35:48
50 SIMONE GIUSEPPE 4:35:51

51 FUMAGALLI CRISTIAN TEAM GAAREN #BEAHERO 4:38:01
52 CONTI ALESSIO RUNAWAY MILANO ASD 4:38:14
53 FAUSTINI LUCA 4:38:40
54 BERTOLINI MICHELE ASD VAL DI SOLE RUNNING TEAM 4:39:38
55 MARIANI IVAN RUNAWAY MILANO ASD 4:40:18
56 TERRANEO CRISTIANO 4:42:57
57 IOGNA DANIELE TEAM GAAREN #BEAHERO 4:48:08
58 GAGGIOTTI MARCO TEAM GAAREN #BEAHERO 4:48:13
59 BRIVIO CLAUDIO RUNAWAY MILANO ASD 4:48:33
60 LARDI GIAN PAOLO 4:49:27

61 CANCELMO TOMMASO ASD DOPPIAW 4:49:30
62 DEL MAFFEO GIANLUCA GRUPPO SPORTIVO CSI TIRANO 4:51:57
63 ESQUIVEL DIEGO 4:52:09
64 TOGNELA ENRICO ASD CASTELRAIDER 4:53:35
65 VESCHETTI LUDOVICO 4:56:44
66 PEDROCCHI MARIO 4:57:34
67 KABAN YURI 4:57:48
68 GORLA FULVIO 4:59:47
69 SESTILI MARIANO 5:05:26
70 KEILTY ALESSIO 5:05:35

71 BANDINELLI ANDREA 5:06:02
72 GRAMOSTINI ROBERTO 5:06:06
73 BONDIONI LORENZO 5:07:11
74 BEGGI DAVIDE 5:07:44
75 GANDOSSINI MATTEO TEAM RESINA VALTELLINA ASD 5:08:19
76 FORESTI ANDREA ATLETICA VIGEVANO 5:08:31
77 LOFFREDA LUDOVICO 5:12:11
78 MAURI MARCELLO RUNNERS DESIO 5:12:24
79 GRASSI ROBERTO 5:16:12
80 DEGNI CLAUDIO TEAM VALTELLINA 5:18:39

81 FALCONE ALESSANDRO RUNAWAY MILANO ASD 5:18:45
82 MONTESANTO MICHELE ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS 5:21:37
83 TAILLANDIER PATRICK 5:22:42
84 MARKDALEN ANDREAS 5:25:07
85 PERREGRINI PIERO ROBERTO TEAM VALTELLINA 5:27:52
86 MUSCHIO ANGELO PODISTI DUE CASTELLI ASD 5:29:11
87 PINI DANIELE 5:29:11
88 RAMPIN MATTEO 5:30:10
89 POZZONI NICOLA 5:30:50
90 BALDO FABIO CCR SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 5:31:55

91 FOLINI ELIO GIUSEPPE GS CASTIONETTO ASD 5:32:17
92 MERONI DAVIDE 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 5:39:21
93 DEL MOLINO CHRISTOPHER 5:39:53
94 CAIZZI LUCA ATTILIO 5:40:05
95 RODOLFI MARIO 5:42:01
96 MANENTI ROGER 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 5:42:56
97 SIGNORELLI GABRIELE 5:47:38
98 CATELLI MATTEO ASD ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM 5:48:44
99 PIRANI ANDREA 5:48:50
100 ZANCHI CRISTIANO TEAM GAAREN #BEAHERO 5:48:57

101 MASCARINI MARCO VETRERIA FANONI SONDRIO 5:50:21
102 PEREDA TOMAS 5:50:24
103 RODIGHIERO MATTEO 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 5:55:47
104 STIGLIANO GIOVANNI ASD BUMBASINA RUN 5:58:27
105 CATTANEO ALFREDO 6:00:59
106 KHAN RAO SALMAN 6:03:28
107 BALGERA GIORGIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ 6:03:28
108 INTERLANDI ANDREA ASD MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI 6:06:56
109 TERUZZI ALESSANDRO 6:16:34
110 PINTO LEONARDO RUNAWAY MILANO ASD 6:23:01

111 MOTTINI NICOLAS SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 6:30:18
112 DONINA DEVIS ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS 6:47:20
113 FIORAVANTI MIRKO 7:02:23
114 LUENGO SILVIO EDUARDO 7:02:38
115 GRANDI ANDREA 7:08:17
116 CARMECI MASSIMO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 7:24:15
117 BALDINI LUCA 7:52:00
118 BIAGI FRANCESCO MATTEO EDOARDO 7:52:00

CLASSIFICA 30 KM FEMMINILE

1 ROTA DANIELA FLY UP SPORT 3:43:13
2 TESTINI ALICE ASD CASTELRAIDER 3:45:59
3 ROSSI RAFFAELLA TEAM VALTELLINA 3:58:08
4 TOLONI SARA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 4:04:31
5 MUNARI ROSSELLA ATLETICA REGGIO ASD 4:19:40
6 BRAVI DANIELA RUNAWAY MILANO ASD 4:21:13
7 MANGILI SARA ATLETICA PRESEZZO 4:26:43
8 MAZZOLINI ELISA TEAM VALTELLINA 4:33:31
9 CRUCIFERO ANTONELLA ASD FALCHI LECCO 4:36:04
10 DORATO SARA 4:43:42

11 BERTASA CINZIA BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 4:57:34
12 GENOVESE GIUSEPPINA RUNNERS BERGAMO 5:00:25
13 SOLERI GIULIA CRUSHER RUNNING CLUB 5:08:46
14 DEL VINCENZO MELISSA AS LANZADA 5:14:53
15 CABELLO LOPEZ EVA MARIA 5:17:31
16 MENGARELLI GIORGIA 5:21:37
17 GEORGSSON CAROLINE 5:31:29
18 LUFRANO GABRIEL 5:40:38
19 GASLINI CLAUDIA 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 5:42:57
20 CONFEGGI MONICA POL. ALBOSAGGIA 5:44:34

21 DETRY ALINE 5:45:24
22 CECILIANI SOFIA TEAM VALTELLINA 5:47:52
23 CACCAMO VITTORIA 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 6:01:00
24 BONALUMI SILVIA BIONE TRAILERS TEAM 6:01:05
25 BIANCHINI SERENA POL. ALBOSAGGIA 6:10:54
26 CLERICI FEDERICA GAP SARONNO 6:30:49
27 PEREZ IVANA BELEN 6:47:52
28 MASINO SIMONA ASD F70 FREESPORT 6:52:40
29 ZAMBONI MARIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO CSI TIRANO 7:24:08
30 ZAMARIAN DESIRE 7:29:12

CLASSIFICA 15 KM GENERALE

1 FOLINI STEFANO 1:08:24
2 PELONI MARCO 1:09:53
3 MOSCONI PIETRO 1:11:38
4 ANDREOLA MATTEO 1:12:12
5 BARDEA STEFANO 1:14:17
6 CASABONNE DIEGO 1:14:19
7 GIORDANI LIVIO 1:15:09
8 CANTONI MANUEL VALENTE 1:15:55
9 LIGARI SIMONE 1:16:53
10 SCARCELLA CARLO 1:17:47

11 MAFFINA PIERO 1:19:39
12 CAPPELLI ANDREA 1:21:22
13 NUSSIO DAVID 1:22:07
14 PEDROTTI ANDREA 1:22:50
15 POZZI MATTEO 1:23:27
16 NEGRI LUCA 1:23:48
17 CASTELANELLI MARCO 1:25:35
18 SENINI LUIGI 1:25:42
19 MOTTALINI FRANCESCA 1:25:53
20 CURIONI MARCO 1:28:03

21 BERTOLDINI TADDEO 1:28:09
22 BONDINI IVAN 1:28:16
23 APRILE KATIA 1:28:30
24 CHIODO MARCO 1:28:54
25 MAFFEZZINI ROMANO 1:29:41
26 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO 1:29:43
27 COLTURI VIRGINIA ELISA 1:29:49
28 CASTELANELLI MATTEO 1:30:00
29 ILLARIETTI MASSIMO 1:30:36
30 VERONA AURELIO 1:30:40

31 NELLA STEFANO 1:30:48
32 GIANONI STEFANO 1:31:06
33 CLEMENTI PAOLO 1:31:23
34 GOSATTI ALESSANDRO 1:31:40
35 BALCONI VALERIO 1:31:58
36 PORCELLI FEDERICO 1:32:25
37 PETRULLI GIULIO 1:32:38
38 RINALDI FEDERICO 1:32:56
39 ROTALINTI BRYAN 1:33:27
40 DELLA CROCE ALESSANDRO 1:33:28

41 ALTONI ELIA 1:33:54
42 ROSSI STEFANO 1:34:35
43 DE CAPITANI ALESSANDRO 1:34:52
44 BERTOLETTI ANDREA 1:35:33
45 BONDANZA ELIO 1:35:37
46 VILLA MARCO 1:36:28
47 VECCHI STEFANO 1:36:28
48 BOGNANNI ALESSANDRO 1:36:31
49 CARCASCI GIULIO 1:37:24
50 BASCI MATTEO MARIA 1:37:33

51 DELLA VEDOVA LUCA 1:38:33
52 BERTOLETTI STEFANO 1:38:41
53 GIAMPIETRO FANONI 1:38:50
54 PEDROTTI GIOELE 1:38:50
55 BESSEGHINI ANDREA 1:38:55
56 TOCCALLI LORENZA 1:39:09
57 CALIGARI ALESSIO 1:39:13
58 GARBELLINI SIMONE 1:39:18
59 RONCORONI MASSIMO 1:39:22
60 GUSMEROLI ANDREA 1:40:07

61 PERREGRINI ANDREA 1:40:25
62 MAGRO BRUNO 1:40:30
63 DELLA MATTEA ROBERTO 1:40:50
64 MIRTANI STEFANIA 1:41:02
65 DANESI EMANUELE 1:41:03
66 CATELINI ANDREA MARIO 1:42:10
67 MASA LEONARDO 1:42:20
68 RESTA MASSIMO 1:42:55
69 FORNARA STEFANO 1:43:26
70 LAMBERTI MARCO 1:44:02

71 SANTUS DAVIDE 1:44:32
72 BERTOLINI GIANPIERO 1:44:43
73 BRUGA GUENDALINA 1:44:43
74 PALERMO ANDREA 1:45:08
75 MORELLI STEFANO 1:45:24
76 BOTTÀ FULVIO 1:45:39
77 SPINELLI MATTEO 1:45:49
78 SENINI SARA 1:46:21
79 FAGAN ANDREA 1:46:32
80 PIANTA ELISA 1:46:55

81 REZZARO ANDREA 1:47:10
82 SEMERIA FRANCESCA 1:47:11
83 CODEGA ANDREA 1:47:19
84 KELLER DREESI 1:47:32
85 MARCHETTI CLAUDIA 1:47:49
86 PALOMBI ROMANO ALESSANDRO 1:47:51
87 MAURO GIOVANNI 1:48:01
88 CONTI FEDERICA 1:48:08
89 PORCELLI LUIGI 1:48:10
90 SPECHENHAUSER FEDERICO 1:48:12

91 SPECHENHAUSER MARTA 1:48:13
92 VERANI MASIN ANDREA 1:48:18
93 CAPETTI FABRIZIO 1:49:20
94 NEGRI JENNY 1:50:10
95 PALOMBI ELENA 1:50:21
96 SIMARRO RISCART MARIE ISABELLE 1:50:23
97 BOIANI JLENIA 1:50:30
98 DONATI PIETRO 1:50:44
99 TINOCO MELODY 1:51:44
100 PIZZINI SILVIA 1:52:21

101 VISMARA ALBERTO 1:52:42
102 BIANCHI SARA 1:53:05
103 LECOURT VALENTIN 1:53:22
104 PITINO SIMONA 1:53:27
105 MOTASOV IVAN 1:53:31
106 BANFI ANDREA ALESSANDRO 1:53:34
107 MUZZILLO ANDREA 1:53:55
108 MOSCHINI DAVIDE 1:53:55
109 GASTALDINI DANIELE 1:54:00
110 SELVAGIO ANDREA 1:54:25

111 KOVAR JAN 1:54:37
112 STABOLI SIMONE 1:54:45
113 MANDELLI GIACOMO 1:55:19
114 MARCHESI DANIELE 1:55:41
115 LACCA DAVIDE 1:56:36
116 TRUTALLI MICHELA 1:56:46
117 GIUSSANI NORA 1:57:53
118 SALIGARI MATTEO 1:58:20
119 TASCA DAVIDE 1:58:28
120 DAURIA LUIGI 1:58:40

121 BRUNO MARIO 1:58:47
122 MINGARDI FEDERICA 1:59:17
123 DEL CURTO EMANUELA 1:59:28
124 SCHERINI NICOLA 1:59:31
125 ANGELONI MATTEO 1:59:48
126 AGOGLIATI ERICA 1:59:49
127 POLINELLI EDJ 2:00:00
128 MITOLO LUCIA 2:00:02
129 SALVADORI FILIPPO 2:00:16
130 ROMERI SIMONE PIETRO 2:00:25

131 BARDELLA LUCA 2:00:44
132 DE SANCTIS FABIANO 2:01:55
133 CECINI ELISA 2:02:25
134 CAPUTO LUCA 2:02:25
135 OSMETTI GIULIA 2:02:26
136 FAZZINI MARCO 2:02:36
137 CARUSO DEBORAH 2:04:13
138 GIUDES CATERINA 2:04:13
139 BALZARETTI MARILENA 2:04:24
140 HAROSI KRISZTINA 2:05:07

141 TEMPESTA ANTONIO 2:05:24
142 DE LIMA PEREIRA PAULA 2:05:29
143 GENDRINI RAINERI ALICE 2:05:30
144 GIANA ROBERTA 2:05:38
145 BIANCHI GLORIA 2:06:27
146 LUPI GIANLUCA 2:06:27
147 BOMBARDIERI CINZIA 2:07:01
148 NEMESI RAFFAELE 2:07:05
149 SALIGARI ANDREA 2:07:14
150 PARRAVICINI CHIARA 2:07:14

151 ROSSI JACOPO 2:07:47
152 BESSEGHINI MARIA 2:08:16
153 VARENNA DEBORA 2:08:16
154 CORBETTA DANIELE ALBERTO 2:08:27
155 BIANCADINI GIOVANNI 2:08:35
156 BORDOLI ELISA 2:08:39
157 SALIGARI AURORA 2:10:16
158 GIROLA CARLA 2:10:18
159 CREDARO LARA 2:11:20
160 TOGNI ROBERTO 2:11:20

161 NEGRI VALENTINA 2:12:13
162 TESSI WALTER CRISTIANO 2:12:20
163 CHEVRIER ANNE-CLAIRE 2:12:26
164 CHEVALLIER ROMAIN 2:12:26
165 CHARIF NADIA 2:12:53
166 BIANCHI BEATRICE 2:12:58
167 KOVAROVA BARBORA 2:13:14
168 LUCIANI MASSIMILIANO 2:13:57
169 BETTIGA ALAN 2:14:00
170 CONTINO GIUSEPPINA 2:14:10

171 BARBESTA BEATRICE 2:14:18
172 CUSINI IRIS 2:14:20
173 TERBORG ROLAND 2:14:20
174 ROTALINTI YLENIA 2:15:56
175 BETTINI RACHELE 2:15:56
176 STOPPANI EUGENIA 2:15:56
177 TRAMARIN STEFANO 2:17:46
178 MOTTA VERONICA 2:17:49
179 ALBERTON LAURA 2:18:44
180 MAFFEZZINI LUCIANO 2:18:58

181 VILLA STEFANO 2:19:24
182 MARANTA ALESSIA 2:21:00
183 NANI SILVIA 2:21:01
184 SCARAFONI ALICE 2:21:04
185 BERTOLINA DEMIS 2:21:04
186 BONOMI LAURA 2:21:10
187 CARASSALI VALERIA 2:21:10
188 NANI ALESSANDRA 2:21:18
189 BARUFFI MIRELLA 2:21:21
190 TRENTI MARTINA 2:21:42

191 FENDONI EMMA DANIELA 2:21:57
192 PELIZZATTI PEREGO EMANUELE 2:21:57
193 GALIZIA GIANLUCA 2:22:47
194 PEDONE NAOMI 2:23:07
195 MARCHESI SILVIA 2:24:35
196 LOVATO DANIELA NADIA 2:24:51
197 CAPPELLETTI FEDERICA 2:25:55
198 CRISTINI SIMONA 2:29:29
199 MAFFI ALAN 2:30:05
200 MARTINELLI CHIARA 2:30:53

201 CARPANI FEDERICA 2:30:58
202 DOARDO DIEGO 2:30:59
203 GAIDO BARBARA 2:31:13
204 BIASOLI ELISA 2:31:18
205 RAPOPORT NADEZHDA 2:32:43
206 MARELLI MARIANNA 2:33:00
207 MONTORFANO ELENA 2:34:38
208 POLETTI PETRUZZI ELENA 2:34:43
209 TOGNONI DAVIDE 2:35:06
210 ROSSI ANNALISA 2:35:06

211 RICETTI PIETRO 2:41:46
212 PEITI SILVIA 2:41:54
213 BONDANESE PAOLO 2:42:29
214 FISTOLERA MARCO 2:45:54
215 MARVEGGIO CRISTINA 2:45:54
216 MAGRO EMANUELA 2:48:12
217 FREZZOTTI SILVIA 2:48:12
218 NATALI SARAH 2:49:30
219 FINETTO ALBINO 2:49:31
220 PICCI FILIPPO 2:49:45

221 PEREGO FEDERICA CARLOTTA 2:49:46
222 ZAMPATTI FEDERICA 2:49:46
223 ASQUINI MAURA 2:50:46
224 BOSCARINO DAVIDE 2:57:23
225 MEVIO VERDIANA 2:57:23
226 PROH ERMINIA 3:01:49
227 CAMPANINI STEFANIA 3:01:49
228 GIORDANO RAFFAELE 3:16:20
229 VIVIANI FAUSTO 3:16:21
230 BRE’ ALESSANDRO 3:22:01

231 MUZIO SARA MARIA 3:22:01
232 PERENI GRETEL 3:24:22
233 CAPRA ALESSANDRA 3:24:23
234 PRANDATO CRISTINA 3:24:23
235 FALDARINI SILVIA 3:28:00
236 BENEDETTI MARIANGELA 3:28:05
237 LAMA LUCIANO 3:28:13
238 NESA NIDA 3:34:37
239 NESA VANNA 3:34:38
240 DELLA FONTANA SABRINA 3:35:57

241 MOTTALINI ROBERTA 3:38:35
242 CANALELLA ANTONIETTA 3:46:14
243 TERRANEO CHIARA 3:46:15
244 CALVARA MICHELA 3:46:47
245 TESSARI ELISA 3:46:54
246 ANDREETTA GABRIELLA 3:46:55
247 BARALE MASSIMO 3:46:56
248 MESITI DOMENICO 3:46:57
249 LONATI ERICA 3:47:44
250 SANTORO PAOLA 3:47:46

251 TAPPARO ANDREA 3:47:46
252 MORANDI ANGELA 3:47:46
253 SPERANZINI CLAUDIA 3:48:03
254 RIGA ARIANNA 4:17:15
255 DEL RE MASSIMO 4:17:18

RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular