fbpx
martedì, Febbraio 27, 2024

Classifica Due Rocche 2023 | Cornuda (Tv)

Classifica Due Rocche 2023

Trail 51 km

Trail 35 km

Trail 22 km

Classifica Due Rocche 2023

Trail 51 km

Classifica maschile

1 GERONAZZO IVAN 5:11:50
2 ZUFFELLATO JACOPO ULTRABERICUS TEAM 5:12:17
3 BELLON ANDREA EMME RUNNING TEAM 5:14:39
4 AGUGIARO MATTIA TORNADO 5:19:58
5 DE GASPERI ROBERTO TRENTO RUNNING CLUB 5:20:07
6 GEMIN MATTIA DUEROCCHE ASD 5:21:34
7 ZANARDO DIEGO SCUOLA DI MARATONA 5:27:40
8 BELLE’ DANIELE 5:30:06
9 VENEZIAN FEDERICO EMME RUNNING TEAM 5:30:25
10 BAGGIO STEFANO EMME RUNNING TEAM 5:30:25
11 PERUCH DANILO GRUPPO SPORTIVO 5:36:04
12 GIRARD GREGORY RENAUD EMME RUNNING TEAM 5:44:10
13 GOMIERO ALESSANDRO VICENZA MARATHON 5:53:28
14 CHIMENTON ALESSANDRO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 5:53:54
15 DE BONA ANDREA TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA 6:01:08
16 SORAVIA ALEX 6:08:22
17 GIROTTO VALERIO ASD PLAYLIFE PONZANO 6:08:30
18 SOLIGO LUIGINO ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 6:10:27
19 SANQUERIN GIACOMO 6:11:46
20 CORTESE ALBERTO ULTRABERICUS TEAM 6:14:49
21 TONET LUCA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 6:15:43
22 SOLIGO MANUEL 6:16:34
23 MENEGAZZO FABIO GS ASTRA 6:16:53
24 BALLESTRIN CRISTIAN ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 6:20:12
25 BERTUCCO MATTEO BLACK WARRIORS 6:21:49
26 GUERRA FRANCESCO RONCALLI 6:22:23
27 SCOPEL PAOLO 6:22:40
28 GHIZZO ANDREA 6:22:50
29 LEKEUCHE ANDREA TRI SCHIO 6:25:47
30 CARRARO CARLO 6:26:14
31 BREDARIOL GIAN LUCA RYDE TOUR DREAM TREVISO 6:26:48
32 PERALE MARCO RUN E FUN BELLUNO 6:28:33
33 DE COL LUCIANO GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA’ FELTRE 6:28:50
34 CINEL MICHELE ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 6:30:54
35 GUIDOLIN ALBERTO 6:32:18
36 ROGGIA IVAN EMME RUNNING TEAM 6:32:27
37 BOTTAREL PAOLO MOSNIGO 6:33:57
38 BONSEMBIANTE NICHOLAS 6:34:15
39 BENEDET FRANCESCO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 6:34:30
40 FROZZA STEFANO RUN FOR MIKE 6:36:15
41 MAZZARINI IVAN ASD GENTE FUORI STRADA 6:38:11
42 CAGNIN STEFANO 6:41:02
43 SCATTO ALBERTO 6:41:02
44 BARBIERO MICHELE 6:41:02
45 VALLATI ALESSIO GP PORTO TOLLE 6:42:15
46 ARMAGNO GIANMARCO 6:42:44
47 ORAZIO NICOLA INTROSPECTIVE RUNNING 6:43:16
48 LOVISOTTO MIRKO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 6:43:44
49 TOFFOLO MANUEL 6:45:44
50 LIBRALATO LUCA 6:47:38
51 BORATTO DEMIS 6:50:35
52 BORTIGNON LORIS MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 6:54:00
53 BONSEMBIANTE MICHAEL ASD HROBERT RUNNING 6:54:12
54 DAL SANTO DAVIDE RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 6:55:39
55 BRINO VALTER 6:56:22
56 GALLINA MASSIMO 6:59:28
57 MOCELLIN LUCA 7:02:16
58 BIZZARRO ALESSANDRO SPIRITOTRAIL ASD 7:03:18
59 PIVA RICCARDO A3 TRIATHLON ASD 7:03:33
60 BRESOLIN MATTIA ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 7:03:54
61 PEZZANGORA ANDREA 7:07:10
62 FOLLIN DAVIDE SCUOLA DI MARATONA 7:10:25
63 DA REN BORIS ASD TEAM NUTRA FIT 7:11:15
64 STEFAN LUCA INTROSPECTIVE RUNNING 7:11:53
65 DELLA LIBERA LUCA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 7:12:01
66 CASSAN STEFANO MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 7:12:15
67 FAMLONGA FLAVIO 7:14:39
68 CASARSA GIULIANO ASD ZEROD+ 7:15:07
69 TRAVIA PAOLO 7:16:01
70 MATTARUCCO LUCA QUINTO SENSO RUNNING 7:16:11
71 SALVI RAOUL ASD OLL SCARS 7:17:13
72 DA RE OSCAR GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 7:17:40
73 RIVA MARCO 7:22:27
74 STEFANI PIERGIOVANNI SCARPEBIANCHE ASD 7:23:47
75 DALLE VEDOVE SIMONE GS LA PIAVE 2000 7:24:52
76 GOMBACH DANIELE S1 TRAIL LA CORSA DELLA BORA 7:25:20
77 SQUIZZATO ROBERTO ASD RUN SPINEA RUN 7:26:23
78 PARISOTTO MASSIMO 7:28:33
79 TONELLO SAMUELE 7:28:50
80 CICCARELLI MATTEO DUEROCCHE ASD 7:29:16
81 SBRIZZA PAOLO ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 7:32:40
82 BENOZZI GABRIELE 7:32:40
83 TESSARO GIANLUCA 7:33:53
84 TOMASI MATTIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 7:34:55
85 MARCON LUCA 7:34:55
86 RICCI SIMONE 7:37:48
87 GUERRA FILIPPO 7:38:11
88 MOGNATO EROS GENERALI RUNNERS 7:39:19
89 TRESSI LUIGI 7:39:55
90 RUFFONI ANDREA LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 7:40:14
91 MERCURIO ALBERTO ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 7:40:20
92 VEDOVETTO ALESSIO BARIZZA SPORT ASD 7:41:45
93 CARRARETTO WALTER ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 7:42:26
94 POTENTE PIETRO ATLETICA BIOTEKNA MARCON 7:42:28
95 CHINELLATO EMILIO BARIZZA SPORT ASD 7:43:28
96 DONATI CHRISTIAN ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 7:45:03
97 CALLEGARO FABIO US ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 7:47:40
98 ULIANA MARCO 7:48:24
99 BORTOLOT GUIDO 7:51:35
100 CAVANNA MATTEO 7:52:31
101 BARICHELLO WALTER UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 7:52:39
102 VIAN RICCARDO 7:55:53
103 BASSO RICCARDO 7:56:53
104 BIANCHIN DANIELE 7:57:53
105 ANTONELLO GIANBERTO 7:58:22
106 CECCHETTO FLAVIO 8:02:30
107 BROTTO MIRKO 8:03:15
108 LUNARDI ROBERTO 8:03:30
109 SILVELLO PAOLO ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 8:04:07
110 PIVATO SIMONE ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 8:04:07
111 COLLA THOMAS ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 8:09:32
112 CEOLIN DAVIDE 8:09:35
113 RAGUSA STEFANO ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 8:12:58
114 ZANIN ALBERTO GRUPPO SPORTIVO 8:12:58
115 ZUCCHELLO VANNI 8:13:40
116 POSSENTI GABRIELE ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 8:14:30
117 PELLIZZARO MATTEO 8:15:50
118 MATTANA LOICK 8:15:51
119 ZANELLA ALVIS 8:16:10
120 MARONESE NICOLA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 8:18:28
121 MACCAGNAN PAOLO ERNESTO 8:18:31
122 GOTTARDO MATTEO 8:18:48
123 ZORZIN LUCA FAGIANI IMPRENDIBILI 8:19:31
124 ZORZI ALESSANDRO 8:21:55
125 CICCARELLI GIANLUCA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 8:23:54
126 SCHINETTI DAVIDE RUN E FUN BELLUNO 8:27:22
127 BARIZZA ANDREA UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 8:28:54
128 TONELLO MASSIMILIANO 8:28:54
129 CARRARO SILVANO 8:30:43
130 FINOTTO CRISTIAN GENERALI RUNNERS 8:31:13
131 CAMERIN NICOLA PERCORRERE IL SILE ASD 8:33:31
132 TONON FLAVIO ATLETICA MARENO 8:44:32
133 SBERVEGLIERI LUCA FAGIANI IMPRENDIBILI 8:45:37
134 ANGUILLA DARIO 8:46:44
135 CALLEGARI MAURO PLAYLIFE RUNNERS 8:48:46
136 LOCATELLI ROBERTO ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 8:52:42
137 POLONI MIRCO ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 8:55:41
138 SAMBUGARO MIRKO ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 9:00:12
139 TRANI GIUSEPPE 9:00:18
140 FORNASIER PIERLUIGI 9:00:33
141 MIRON MIHAIL ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 9:11:59
142 GALLIMBERTI CHRISTIAN LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 9:12:04
143 ERMACORA MARCO MARATONA MAGNANO 9:19:14
144 METIDORO NICOLA GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS 9:20:28
145 REBELLATO ALESSANDRO 9:21:35
146 ZUIN COSTANTINO 9,92 9:23:09
147 VIOTTO IVAN 9:23:09
148 GIACOMINI ROBERTO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE 9:35:34
149 CALAPAI GAETANO 9:36:16
150 PECCOLO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA PONZANO 9:36:20
151 BOREAN EGIDIO 9:46:00
152 CALESSO GIORGIO 9:46:09
153 PINARELLO GIUSEPPE 9:51:24
154 DE VALLIER MARCO ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 9:51:27
155 INCAUDO MATTEO CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 9:55:51
156 BUSATO GIULIANO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 10:12:03
157 MISERICORDIA ANDREA 10:15:32
158 NANNI ENRICO LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 10:18:55
159 BANDIERA ANTONIO ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 10:18:57
160 LUCCHESE CLAUDIO LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 10:39:52
161 FRASSON ANDREA LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 10:39:52
162 COMIN ALESSANDRO LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 10:39:53

Classifica femminile

1 CURINI MARIANGELA ASD PLAYLIFE PONZANO 6:51:21
2 SCHIAVON SILVIA UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 7:04:07
3 DALLA FONTANA SILVIA 7:13:43
4 GAMBALONGA TECLA TEAM ALDO MORO PALUZZA 7:20:37
5 ZANATTA FRANCESCA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 7:34:10
6 PONTAROLLO MARTINA 7:47:59
7 BARIZZA ANGELA UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 7:52:39
8 FAZIO GLENDA FIDAL 7:55:53
9 PAGOTTO GIORGIA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 8:01:29
10 CHIARADIA CATERINA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 8:04:26
11 SARZETTO ELENA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 8:07:18
12 CASTELVECCHIO ELENA 8:23:57
13 BOSIO STEFANIA RUN E FUN BELLUNO 8:24:35
14 CIAN ELISA 8:24:56
15 CAROBOLANTE SILVIA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 9:15:59
16 BURANELLA MARTINA VENICEMARATHON CLUB 9:17:21
17 COGO PAOLA GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS 9:20:28
18 COLUSSO ROBERTA AMICI DI LUTRANO ASD 9:45:55
19 PERUFFO TATIANA 9:46:36

Trail 35 km

Classifica maschile

1 LORENZI FRANCESCO TEAM SCARPA 3:14:40
2 GHENO ENRICO EMME RUNNING TEAM 3:22:51
3 GOTTARDI MARTINO LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 3:39:19
4 CASAGRANDE MARCO DUEROCCHE ASD 3:39:20
5 NAPOLEONE SAVINO ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 3:40:17
6 SCATOLIN TIZIANO DUEROCCHE ASD 3:43:42
7 FAVOT DENIS ZEROD+ TRAIL TEAM 3:45:28
8 DE ZAN MANUEL 3:47:49
9 MOGNOL STEFANO DUEROCCHE ASD 3:53:35
10 NICOLODI DAMIANO 4:02:12
11 CORNOLTI LUCA FDT 4:08:09
12 DE STEFANI MARCO 4:17:28
13 PILAT DENNY 4:18:26
14 BERTONI MIRKO GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI ASD 4:20:11
15 NARDI NICOLA GS RUN FOR MIKE 4:20:35
16 ZORZI MICHELE 4:25:37
17 VENIER MARCO ASD ZEROD+ 4:27:15
18 TOSATO LUCIANO TEAM KM SPORT 4:27:16
19 GIROTTO CRISTIANO ASD PLAYLIFE PONZANO 4:27:47
20 RATTIN ANDREA 4:29:48
21 CESCA MANUEL 4:31:15
22 FACCINETTO ALESSIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA 4:31:53
23 FALCIER GIACOMO ASD RUNNERS CLUB 4:31:55
24 GUGLIELMI ALBERTO 4:32:19
25 BOSCARI GIUSEPPE 4:33:34
26 PUIATTI STEFANO ZEROD+ TRAIL TEAM 4:34:54
27 DAL BO NICOLA ZERO D+ 4:38:28
28 GADDO GIOVANNI EMME RUNNING TEAM 4:39:29
29 ROSSETTO GRAZIANO POLISPORTIVA JOY CLUB FUEL 4:42:03
30 FELTRIN DIEGO AZZANO RUNNERS 4:42:06
31 MERLO MATTEO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 4:42:09
32 MENEGON PATRIK DS SMITH 4:42:37
33 BANZATO CRISTIANO PODISTI ADRIA 4:44:09
34 SPADA GABRIELE 4:44:55
35 PELOSO DARIO 4:46:41
36 FERRARO LUCA DUEROCCHE ASD 4:47:06
37 MONDIN DAVIDE 4:49:06
38 STELLA PIETRO 4:49:29
39 MAGON MIRCO 4:49:36
40 BEANI ANDREA ZEROD+ TRAIL TEAM 4:52:00
41 BORDIGNON DAMIANO GS RUN FOR MIKE 4:57:38
42 CERVI GIORGIO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 5:01:02
43 BERTAZZON LUCA RUN FOR MIKE 5:03:57
44 MAGGIO MARCO 5:04:06
45 PICCIOLI FRANCESCO 5:04:59
46 DELLA MARTINA GIULIO 5:05:38
47 MEROTTO MAURIZIO 5:06:28
48 LUCCHESE NICOLA 5:06:39
49 TOGNATO ALBERTO 5:07:44
50 POZZOLO ANTONIO ATLETICA PIOMBINO DESE 5:08:31
51 GARBUJO DANIELE DUEROCCHE ASD 5:13:25
52 BALDIN FABRIZIO SCARPEBIANCHE ASD 5:15:29
53 PINARELLO MARCO ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 5:19:42
54 BONNEFOY THIBAULT 5:20:49
55 FACCI CARLO CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 5:24:53
56 RONFINI FEDERICO 5:24:53
57 MASTRAGOSTINO ALBERTO ASD NICO RUNNERS 5:26:29
58 TONIOLO STEFANO EMME RUNNING TEAM 5:26:40
59 BATTISTELLA ENRICO 5:26:59
60 GRANZOTTO ANDREA 5:29:40
61 SCREMIN GIANNI ATLETICA PIOMBINO DESE 5:30:14
62 ZILLI MARCO 5:30:42
63 VETRONE FRANCESCO 5:33:08
64 MAROSA ALESSANDRO GRUPPO PODISTICO LIVENZA 5:33:10
65 QUAIA PIERO SCUOLA DI MARATONA 5:36:00
66 BORDIGNON FABIO EMME RUNNING TEAM 5:36:01
67 ZANELLA STEFANO AVIS MUSANO 5:36:22
68 CRISTIAN LONGATO ASD RUN SPINEA RUN 5:36:56
69 BERTO MAURO 5:39:26
70 DAVIDE MAIUTTO 5:42:14
71 RANIERI IVAN 5:42:54
72 MASUTTI BENEDETTO ASD CORRI TREVISO 5:44:24
73 ZANETTI FABIO ATLETICA PIOMBINO DESE 5:47:44
74 FANTON ANDREA GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 5:47:45
75 CHECUZ MASSIMILIANO DUEROCCHE ASD 5:48:14
76 CAVASIN DANIELE GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 5:48:42
77 PIEROBON DANIELE ASD RUN SPINEA RUN 5:48:50
78 BRUSSOLO FRANCESCO ASD OLL SCARS 5:50:06
79 BOLESANI GIOVANNI UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 5:51:31
80 DE BORTOLI CLAUDIO GS RUN FOR MIKE 5:52:17
81 ZANELLA ALBERTO BOOMERANG RUNNERS 5:54:09
82 POLONI ALEX 5:54:36
83 MORESCO JACOPO 5:55:43
84 PARISOTTO DEVIS 5:56:49
85 PICCIN MAURO GRUPPO SPORTIVO 5:56:52
86 GALEAZZO MARCO 5:57:02
87 BIANCHINI RICCARDO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 5:58:40
88 SIVIERO RENATO 5:59:24
89 DAINESE ROBERTO 5:59:24
90 BETTIOL GRAZIANO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 6:00:56
91 PIETROBON STEFANO 6:01:19
92 FACCO CARLO GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS 6:02:40
93 GASPARI DAVIDE ATLETICA CORTINA 6:03:14
94 PELLACANI LUCA 6:03:33
95 COAN STEFANO 6:04:50
96 GALANTE PAOLO 6:05:54
97 TORRESAN CARLO 6:10:44
98 CAON ERIS 6:10:50
99 TARGA ANDREA 6:12:03
100 CAPITANI LORENZO 6:12:57
101 ACCETTI LEONARDO INIX 6:18:15
102 MODESTO MARCELLO AVIS MUSANO 6:20:38
103 MANTESE ALESSANDRO 6:27:09
104 BASSO MARCO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 6:30:18
105 GRASSANI MARIO 6:31:12
106 MARCHETTI CARLO EMME RUNNING TEAM 6:33:25
107 SABATINO DANIELE 6:34:41
108 ROSOLEN MAURIZIO CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 6:34:50
109 GIUST GIANCARLO 6:35:26
110 SALVATORI ANDREA RUN E FUN BELLUNO 6:41:11
111 FABBRI ANDREA RUN E FUN BELLUNO 6:41:11
112 ZANELLA SAMUELE ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 6:42:24
113 DI CECCA LEONARDO ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 6:43:07
114 STEFANI FRANCESCO VENICEMARATHON CLUB 6:45:37
115 ZOGGIA CRISTIAN 6:51:54
116 FAVERO MORENO 6:53:05
117 SIMIONI ALCIDE ASD FOREDIL 6:53:46
118 DOMENEGHETTI LUCA GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS 6:53:47
119 BETTETI MANUEL QUINTO SENSO RUNNING 6:57:15
120 ROSSI NICOLA QUINTO SENSO RUNNING 6:57:17
121 LI VOLSI MATTIA 7:22:49
122 BACCHETTI ANDREA 7:22:49
123 BARBARIN MARCO 7:23:00
124 ZANCHETTIN DOMENICO FUEL TO RUN JOY CLUB 7:26:01
125 MARCON SIMONE ASD ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 7:32:05
126 MASON PIERGIORGIO 7:33:39
127 ZANIN ALESSANDRO NICO RUNNERS ASD 7:49:57
128 BRESSAN ALESSANDRO 7:51:55
129 MARCASSA MANUEL ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 7:57:57

Classifica femminile

1 VENDRAME DANIELA 4:42:01
2 LIONZO FEDERICA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 4:44:08
3 CECCHEL MARTINA 5:07:32
4 MENARDI MARINA ATLETICA CORTINA 5:07:49
5 FAZIO SANDRA ATLETICA CORTINA 5:07:51
6 ANZILIERO ANGELA AVIS MUSANO 5:18:34
7 MOSCHI SOFIA LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 5:28:15
8 GUMIERO ELISABETTA 5:31:00
9 DETTIN GIULIA MARIA DELTA SPORT PERFORMANCE 5:45:24
10 LUNARDI ELEONORA ASD HROBERT RUNNING 5:45:46
11 MATEOS APARICIO NATALIA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 5:50:14
12 FISTAROL LORETTA RUN & FUN BELLUNO 5:56:34
13 PAVAN DENISE 5:56:58
14 DUBRAVKA SESLIJA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 5:58:38
15 VALENTE MARTINA 6:01:19
16 WIATR ANNA 6:04:04
17 TANZI ALESSANDRA GP TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 6:09:23
18 BARBAGIOVANNI ILARIA EMME RUNNING TEAM 6:23:07
19 CHILò LAURA VICENZA MARATHON 6:24:13
20 CELI ROBERTA NICO RUNNERS ASD 6:33:25
21 BAZZO ILENIA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 6:34:50
22 SBRISSA SERENELLA 6:44:21
23 GRAVANTE DEBORA ASD HROBERT RUNNING 6:45:51
24 BERTHIER MICAELA VERONICA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 6:48:55
25 VANIN GIORGIA GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS 6:53:46
26 VANIN ALESSANDRA ASD FOREDIL 6:53:47
27 MANZAN MARGHERITA ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 6:54:06
28 FAVARO ANTONELLA GS MERCURYUS 6:54:06
29 CATTELAN MARIANNA 7:02:47
30 MARANZAN ELISA MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 7:03:30
31 SINIGAGLIA LAURA EMME RUNNING TEAM 7:03:36
32 ROSSI ANTONELLA ASD OLL SCARS 7:08:12
33 ANDELINI ANGELA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 7:15:51
34 SARTOR FEDERICA PODISTI CORDENONS 7:23:00
35 VOLPATO DANIELA 7:32:05
36 PARONETTO GIULIA ASD PLAYLIFE PONZANO 7:32:06
37 LANCERIN FEDERICA PLAYLIFE SPORT RUNNERS 7:32:06
38 BONATO LAURA NICO RUNNERS ASD 7:49:57
39 ZANELLATO MANOLA ASD NICO RUNNERS 7:50:10
40 CARTA MANOLA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 8:07:36

Trail 22 km

Classifica maschile

1 GUERRI GABRIELE TEAM SCARPA 1:42:19
2 FREGONA ROBERTO ASD ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 1:43:43
3 MASON ANDREA ATLETICA PONZANO 1:45:36
4 MENEGHEL DANIELE 1:47:31
5 MENEGHEL MARCO 1:49:11
6 TONIATO MASSIMO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:50:52
7 EZEQUIEL TORRES JORGE SCUOLA DI MARATONA 1:54:55
8 TAFFAREL ANDREA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 1:55:36
9 ZANOTTO DANIELE EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:56:45
10 PIVATO FABIO 1:57:12
11 PRENOL GIACOMO ATLETICA PONZANO 1:57:44
12 TOSCAN SAMUELE DUEROCCHE ASD 1:58:31
13 MORELLATO ALESSIO A3 TRIATHLON ASD 1:59:01
14 ZANELLA SIMONE ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 2:01:54
15 DEBERTOLIS ALESSANDRO ALPAGO TORNADO RUN 2:02:20
16 GATTERE MARCO GSA ASIAGO 2:06:32
17 FURLAN CRISTIAN ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 2:07:04
18 FIOROT ANDREA ASD MADRUK TRAIL 2:09:20
19 PROSDOCIMI ERIC ASD HROBERT RUNNING 2:11:14
20 MENEGHETTI NICOLò 2:11:37
21 CARLESSO MASSIMILANO 2:11:56
22 TOGNETTI NICCOLò 2:12:00
23 BONATO GIOVANNI EMME RUNNING TEAM 2:12:15
24 ARMAN MICHELE 2:12:23
25 OPPIO ALESSANDRO 2:12:44
26 MARZARI JACOPO 2:13:00
27 BURLON STEFANO MARCELLO ATLETICA AVIANO 2:14:29
28 DALLA ROSA MASSIMO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 2:14:39
29 CASSOL ANDREA 2:15:25
30 MENEGHINI GIACOMO VICENZA MARATHON 2:15:50
31 CREMASCO SIMONE EMME RUNNING TEAM 2:16:02
32 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO ASD 1007 2:16:19
33 COLLAVO DAVIDE GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALANO 2:16:20
34 ANDREATTA EMILIANO ASD GENTE FUORI STRADA 2:16:39
35 COMAZZETTO MICHELE DUEROCCHE ASD 2:18:58
36 CAZZIN MARCO 2:19:54
37 TOMMASI ENRICO 2:21:00
38 FACCI FILIPPO 2:21:03
39 PELLIZZER STEFANO 2:21:39
40 BRION WALTER ATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 2:21:57
41 FACCHINELLO STEFANO EMME RUNNING TEAM 2:22:16
42 FURLAN LINO 2:22:21
43 SARTORI JOHN TRI SCHIO 2:24:32
44 TOSCAN DAMIANO ASD HROBERT RUNNING 2:24:36
45 GOBATTO MARCO ZEROD+ TRAIL TEAM 2:25:20
46 VEDOVA DAMIANO 2:25:27
47 FANTINATO FABIO 2:25:43
48 TUFFANELLI MICHELE ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 2:25:59
49 BOCCATO ALBERTO ASD ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 2:26:05
50 TOMMASI ALAN ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 2:26:08
51 CAVICCHIOLO ANDREA EMME RUNNING TEAM 2:26:27
52 FRARE ALESSANDRO SKI ALP VALDOBBIADENE 2:27:08
53 MASSIGNAN PATRIK 2:27:42
54 FERRAZZI ANDREA LA PIAVE 2000 GS 2:28:30
55 BRONZINI FRANCESCO 2:28:50
56 BAVARESCO DANIELE DUEROCCHE ASD 2:28:52
57 CERATO MARCO EMMERUNNING TEAM 2:29:50
58 BACCHETTO DANIEL 2:30:05
59 PAGNAN DARIO 2:30:23
60 LUCCHETTA GIANLUCA 2:30:30
61 COMIN MIRCO DUEROCCHE ASD 2:30:33
62 STEFANI TOBIA DUEROCCHE ASD 2:32:03
63 COLLODEL ROBERTO 2:32:23
64 PEDERZOLLI MIRCO 2:32:32
65 PEROTTO VALENTINO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA 2:32:38
66 ZANETTI RUDY ASD ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 2:32:52
67 BUSATO MATTEO MARATONETI ERACLEA 2:33:18
68 TORMENA THOMAS 2:33:22
69 BORDIGNON VANNI 2:33:37
70 TUFFANELLI ANDREA ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 2:34:31
71 DE BON ALBERTO 2:34:50
72 SPERA SIMONE ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE 2:35:02
73 FELTRIN JARNO ASD SCARPEBIANCHE 2:35:10
74 DE LUCA MARIO 2:35:11
75 BORTOLAMIOL ALESSANDRO 2:35:43
76 BETTIOL NICOLA RYDE TOUR DREAM TREVISO 2:36:12
77 CAVERZAN MASSIMO 2:36:43
78 POSER ANDREA ASD MADRUK TRAIL 2:36:49
79 BERTOLO ALESSANDRO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 2:37:07
80 CERON STEFANO 2:37:08
81 BONTORIN JACOPO EMMERUNNING TEAM 2:37:37
82 RUBIN LUCA 2:38:07
83 AGOSTINI STEFANO 2:38:07
84 COMISSO GIANCARLO 2:38:12
85 DALLA ZUANNA IVAN LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 2:39:40
86 FANTINEL ANDREA ANA ATLETICA FELTRE 2:40:02
87 LORENZET GIANCARLO AMICI DI LUTRANO ASD 2:41:15
88 PISONI LEONARDO 2:41:22
89 DE NARDI ALBERTO ASD RUNNING TEAM 2:41:53
90 DE NARDI MATTEO 2:42:02
91 TOGNANA MATTIA 2:42:14
92 FAVRETTI MAURO FIREX ATHLETIC CLUB 2:42:24
93 TZAVARAS ALEXANTER 2:42:41
94 DAL ZOTTO ALBERTO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 2:43:01
95 TIOZZO FASIOLO ANDREA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 2:43:05
96 PAGLINI MASSIMILIANO 2:43:21
97 SALVIATO FILIPPO 2:43:26
98 BOBBO ALBERTO 2:43:30
99 FAGGION MICHELE 2:43:46
100 MARES MATTEO ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 2:44:15
101 GRANDIN MATTEO 2:44:18
102 DE TRANQUILLI ANDREA EMME RUNNING TEAM 2:44:34
103 ALESSANDRO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 2:44:46
104 BOLZONELLO NATHAN 2:44:49
105 TORMENA ANDREA 2:44:50
106 TORMEN FABIO 2:45:13
107 PERINOTTO FRANCESCO 2:45:18
108 CAMPA RIVERO SERGIO BARIZZA SPORT ASD 2:46:21
109 ZARDETTO MASSIMO E20RUN 2:47:07
110 GARBIN ANDREA 2:47:51
111 MENEGON MICHELE ATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 2:48:28
112 SCANDIUZZI MATTEO 2:49:14
113 TOSATTO FABIO 2:49:19
114 GUERRA GERONIMO UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 2:49:22
115 DE BORTOLI RICCARDO DUEROCCHE ASD 2:49:23
116 MAINARDI FABIO GP AVIS DI TAGLIO DI PO 2:49:32
117 GANEO FLAVIO 2:49:34
118 DE MORI DINO SCUOLA DI MARATONA 2:49:48
119 DALL’OMO EDGARDO LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 2:49:56
120 IMPELLIZZERI ALESSANDRO 2:50:42
121 TREVISAN DIEGO ASD PLAYLIFE PONZANO 2:51:03
122 COVOLAN ROBERTO 2:51:06
123 MENEGHELLO MATTEO 2:51:15
124 CARLI SERGIO GSA ASIAGO 2:51:38
125 NIETO RAUL ALBERTO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 2:51:47
126 ZAVARISE FABIO DUEROCCHE ASD 2:52:02
127 DANIEL NARCISO 2:52:37
128 GALLINA GUIDO 2:52:59
129 MARCON FRANCO 2:53:20
130 BASSANI JEREMY 2:53:35
131 ZANETTI NICOLA VENICEMARATHON 2:53:52
132 FABBRI MASSIMILIANO 2:54:16
133 SFOGGIA ALBERTO ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 2:54:54
134 TESOLIN GIACOMO ENRICO ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 2:55:22
135 REGINATO DAVIDE NERVESA RUNNERS 2:55:57
136 AMADI ALBERTO 2:56:11
137 MORAO DIEGO 2:56:15
138 NICOLETTI NORRIS GRUPPO PODISTICO ATLETICA CAN 2:56:27
139 SLONGO MAURO 2:56:29
140 GIGO THOMAS PLAYLIFE SPORT RUNNERS 2:56:38
141 GOTTARDI FRANCO 2:56:39
142 NARDI EDY 2:57:00
143 CAVASIN IVAN A3 TRIATHLON ASD 2:57:50
144 GRANZOTTO DIEGO 2:58:30
145 MENEGHETTI MICHELE 2:58:32
146 PADOVAN GIACOMO 2:58:42
147 DURANTE DANIELE ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 2:58:49
148 MUCCIARONE MARCO MARATONETI ERACLEA 2:58:50
149 VISCONTI IGNAZIO ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE 2:59:03
150 MAZZOTTI VLADIMIRO 2:59:05
151 CASILLO ANTONIO 2:59:37
152 PADOIN DIEGO CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 2:59:55
153 RORATO GIANANDREA GS ATLETICA MOTTENSE 2:59:57
154 TARGA PAOLO 3:00:00
155 MARCADENT MAURO ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 3:00:07
156 DAL ZOTTO ALESSANDRO SCUOLA PRIMARIA CROCETTA 3:00:08
157 CORNOLTI MARCO QUINTO SENSO RUNNING 3:00:25
158 MAZZOCATO MAURO 3:00:47
159 MARANGON ALESSANDRO 3:01:13
160 MARTIGNAGO DAMIANO 3:01:33
161 BORTOLIN VLADY DUEROCCHE ASD 3:01:45
162 VILLANOVA ALBERTO GS RUN FOR MIKE 3:02:14
163 CASANOVA DAVIDE 3:02:43
164 RICHIEDEI DARIO 3:02:53
165 VISENTIN RENATO PLAYLIFE PONZANO 3:03:14
166 ZANON FILIPPO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 3:03:41
167 DANIOTTI MARCELLO 3:04:05
168 RICCHI PAOLO ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 3:04:07
169 CESTARO LUCA 3:04:31
170 NADAL PAOLO 3:05:15
171 SARTORATO FRANCESCO ENRICO DUEROCCHE ASD 3:05:33
172 BRUNO DAVIDE 3:06:16
173 ZAMBON LUCA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 3:06:18
174 GUMIRATO FABRIZIO ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 3:06:22
175 LAZZARO PAOLO ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 3:06:28
176 SARTORE MICHELE 3:07:10
177 BEZZO CARLO 3:07:27
178 MAZZERO ALESSANDRO 3:07:39
179 SABADOTTO ELIA 3:07:56
180 LORENZETTO MARCO ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO 3:07:56
181 LONGON ANDREA SCARPEBIANCHE ASD 3:09:14
182 MENEGHIN MAURO RUN FOR MIKE 3:09:48
183 PELLIGRA GIOVANNI GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 3:09:51
184 ZEN ALESSANDRO 3:09:53
185 FRIGO DANIELE 3:09:53
186 ZAGO EMILIO ATLETICA PONZANO 3:10:00
187 CELADIN VINICIO 3:10:02
188 CAMILOT MARIO 3:10:12
189 MEDEOT GIACOMO RUNNING CLUB 2 3:10:16
190 SOMENZI MICHELE 3:10:23
191 DANELUZ DANIELE 3:10:38
192 BISSONI LEONARDO 3:11:02
193 ZULIANI LUIGI 3:11:07
194 PIETROBON MICHELE 3:11:08
195 SIMONATO CARLO ASD ZEROD+ 3:12:01
196 RAINATO FABIO OLL SCARS 3:12:09
197 BONSEMBIANTE THOMAS 3:13:31
198 SARTOR SILVIO 3:13:45
199 FARRONATO MARCO ASD NICO RUNNERS 3:14:47
200 CAUDURO MAURIZIO PLAYLIFE RUNNERS 3:15:05
201 BARAZZA TOMAS 6.15 3:16:13
202 GALLINA MAURO 3:16:22
203 RAO VINCENZO 3:16:52
204 DOTTO VALERIO TREVISO TRIATHLON 3:16:54
205 MIGGIANO FANNY ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 3:17:02
206 GALLINA GIOVANNI CARETA DE SAN GAETANO 3:18:47
207 BOTTI LUCA 3:19:11
208 GIROTTO RICCARDO 3:19:51
209 LUCATO ANDREA 3:19:58
210 FARDIN MARCO 3:20:06
211 SOLIGO BAU’ GIUSEPPE ANTONIO FACERUNNERS ASD 3:20:09
212 GIACCARELLO STEFANO UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 3:20:35
213 BARISON MICHELE GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS 3:20:54
214 DAPOZ ANDREA 3:21:04
215 MATTIA ROSSETTO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 3:21:31
216 IVONE BERTAGGIA MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 3:22:42
217 CASAGRANDE MICHELE 3:23:44
218 PELOSO GIULIO JESOLO TRIATHLON 3:23:46
219 DANIELI GIUSEPPE 3:24:49
220 MINEO STEFANO 3:26:09
221 PONIZ NICOLO’ 3:26:41
222 ZANDONELLA SIMONE 3:27:15
223 SALTARIN MICHELE 3:27:41
224 FABBIAN MAXIMILIAN 3:27:42
225 PERLETTI PAOLO DAVIDE 3:28:00
226 RIGO RENATO RUNCARD 3:28:10
227 FREGUJA DANIELE ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 3:28:55
228 ANCONA ENZO 3:31:24
229 PISTELLATO GIOVANNI ASD BARIZZA SPORT 3:31:26
230 DURIAVIG ROBERTO ATLETICA CORTINA 3:34:35
231 TONON ANDREA 3:34:36
232 BALLARIN STEFANO MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 3:34:59
233 MENCONI PAOLO 3:36:15
234 ADINOLFI STEFANO ASD PLAYLIFE PONZANO 3:36:26
235 SANTINI FRANCESCO ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 3:36:38
236 PIVATO ANDREA 3:36:40
237 ZOTTINO STEFANO 3:36:56
238 GIACOMELLI ANDREA 3:37:14
239 DORIGO MASSIMO LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 3:38:15
240 MILANI CRISTIANO 3:41:28
241 CARNIELLO MARCO 3:42:03
242 MARIOTTO LUCA NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 3:42:39
243 MANTOANI MARC ASD ATLETICA 2000 3:43:36
244 PILLONI ALVISE BARIZZA SPORT ASD 3:43:47
245 PELLICCIOTTI GIULIO RYDE TOUR DREAM TREVISO 3:45:10
246 CODELLO SANDRO 3:47:35
247 BONESSO RICCARDO 3:48:15
248 CECCHETTO ANDREA QUINTO SENSO RUNNING 3:49:46
249 TONELLO GAMBETTA ROBERTO RUN PADOVA 3:49:56
250 POLESE FABIO LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 3:50:06
251 BALLARIN SANDRO 3:50:13
252 VINCENZO NOVARINO CB SPORT PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 3:53:26
253 GHERSEVICH ANDREA POLISPORTIVA JOY CLUB FUEL 3:53:29
254 TOMIO MASSIMO SCUOLA DI MARATONA 3:55:42
255 RESTELLO GIOVANNI SCUOLE MASER 3:58:38
256 CAGNIN DANIELE 4:02:09
257 BRUGNERA RENZO 4:04:05
258 GRAZIOTIN SILVERIO ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 4:06:19
259 DEON GRAZIANO LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 4:07:04
260 CHIEREGATO VALENTE 4:09:46
261 CASELLA STEFANO GPDS ALBIGNASEGO 4:17:16
262 ZENNARO DAVIDE MARATHON LEGNAGO 4:18:18
263 BISOL DENIS LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 4:25:59
264 LUCCHETTA LORENZO LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 4:27:50
265 COCILOVO FRANCESCO PODISTI CORDENONS 4:37:54
266 DI DONNA DOMENICO GPDS ALBIGNASEGO 4:47:28
267 ANTONEL ROBERTO 4:58:05
268 PICCOLO ANDREA 5:01:10

Classifica femminile

1 SANGALLI SILVIA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 2:18:56
2 DELGADO GIULIA SAN BIAGIO ATLETICA 2:25:30
3 DJURDJEVIC MIRELA SAN BIAGIO ATLETICA 2:26:17
4 CONTI CRISTINA 2:30:04
5 GEMIN GIULIA DUEROCCHE ASD 2:32:32
6 CAFAGNA RITA 2:35:11
7 GARBUJO PATRIZIA ASD HROBERT RUNNING 2:39:12
8 RIGONI MARTINA CENTRO SPORTIVO BASSANO 2:41:44
9 CORSO ROBERTA DUEROCCHE ASD 2:43:04 +24:09
10 PARISI ELISA 2:43:05
11 VIOLA SUSI 2:43:08
12 SORANZO FLAVIA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 2:43:12
13 COMIOTTO GIADA 2:44:04
14 CRESTANI CHIARA EMME RUNNING TEAM 2:44:32
15 CREMA LAURA ASD HROBERT RUNNING 2:46:38
16 PAULETTO SILVANA MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 2:46:38
17 VOLPATO CRISTIANA 2:46:57
18 MICHIELIN IRENE 2:47:45
19 CORDIALI NADIA LEPRI STRACHE VIDOR 2:48:08
20 BIZ ELEONORA FUEL TO RUN JOY CLUB 2:49:02
21 PESAVENTO MONICA 2:50:01
22 BASSO SARA 2:52:11
23 CHECCHIN CHIARA ATLETICA PIOMBINO DESE 2:52:16
24 ONOFRI FRANCESCA ASD PLAYLIFE PONZANO 2:55:31
25 PIOVESAN ROSSELLA ATLETICA PIOMBINO DESE 2:55:45
26 DE LORENZO ALESSANDRA SPIQUY TEAM 3:00:01
27 CHETTA SILVIA 3:00:11
28 BERNARDI ELEONORA DUEROCCHE ASD 3:01:45
29 MANNA TINDARA 3:04:07
30 CATTAI LAURA 3:04:08
31 FAGAN LAURA ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 3:04:16
32 CIANCIOTTO SARA 3:05:14
33 ZANARDO LARA 3:05:26
34 BASSO VIVIANA 3:05:57
35 BET CRISTINA GS RUN FOR MIKE 3:07:25
36 CAPPOZZO GRESHIA GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS 3:10:01
37 SIRBU GEORGETA MARINELA 3:10:23
38 TOSEL BARBARA LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 3:10:28
39 MASOLO MARIANGELA SPIRITOTRAIL ASD 3:11:26
40 CORSO ILARIA 3:13:10
41 PILLA ELISABETTA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 3:14:06
42 FOCHESATO JENNIFER 3:15:42
43 TOFFOLO GIORGIA 3:16:53
44 COSTA CLAUDIA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 3:17:46
45 MARCOLIN FRANCESCA DUEROCCHE ASD 3:18:44
46 BARICHELLO DANIELA 3:19:00
47 RIGHETTO MARIANNA ATLETICA CORTINA 3:19:17
48 BRANDALISE OXANA 3:20:12
49 RUSSO ANGELA TEAM KM SPORT 3:21:31
50 ZANONI JESSICA 3:21:56
51 MILANESE MORENA 3:23:10
52 BERGAMO SARA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 3:23:38
53 PIVETTA CLAIRE SUSANNA RUNCARD 3:23:56
54 LUNARDI ALICE POLISPORTIVA JOY CLUB FUEL 3:24:36
55 MARTIN BARBARA 3:25:01
56 SOLIGO MICHELA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 3:25:19
57 SLONGO MONICA 3:32:07
58 PEDORI ELEONORA 3:33:32
59 MASCALZONI SILVANA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 3:33:44
60 GASPARETTO FRANCESCA 3:34:36
61 FAVARETTO ANNAMARIA ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 3:38:46
62 MARCONATO ELENA ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 3:41:02
63 GIRARDI GIULIA LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 3:41:47
64 BOTTAZZOLI ELISABETTA 3:42:38
65 BUSETTI FIORELLA ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 3:43:27
66 GOTTARDO SILVIA ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 3:44:03
67 TEGON ROBERTA PLAYLIFE PONZANO 3:45:13
68 BONISOLO ANNA CLELIA 3:48:59
69 DE MARCHI ELENA QUINTO SENSO RUNNING 3:49:47
70 CECCATO SILVIA QUINTO SENSO RUNNING 3:49:47
71 PARUTTO FRANCESCA VENEZIA RUNNERS 3:50:22
72 CARRARO ANNA ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 3:51:16
73 DE PAOLIS FOGLIETTA PAOLA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 3:52:56
74 BORSATO ROSA PAOLA LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 3:53:27
75 DE VECCHI NADIA 3:55:08
76 GOBBO ELENA LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 3:56:02
77 TOCCHETTO SIMONETTA LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 3:56:02
78 STEFAN STEFANIA LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 3:56:02
79 BORGIA INES PLAYLIFE RUNNERS 3:56:07
80 MICHIELIN LODOVICA LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 3:58:37
81 ZAMPIERIN LAURA LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 3:58:37
82 DISEGNA ELENA 3:58:39
83 DI CRISTO LUCIA FRANCESCA PODISTI CORDENONS 3:58:54
84 ZUCCONELLI PATRIZIA CB SPORT PODISTICA 4:00:23
85 DE POLI ANTONELLA ASD RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 4:00:56
86 SCANNERINI MICHELA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 4:01:17
87 CARLETTI MARIA CLOTILDE 4:03:43
88 BARBIERO FEDERICA ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 4:05:01
89 RANDAZZO GIUSEPPINA MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 4:08:00
90 RAGAZZI STEFANIA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 4:08:41
91 BERNARDINI CHIARA 4:09:02
92 DA PARE’ LARA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 4:12:21
93 ZANATTA CINZIA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 4:12:22
94 LIBRALATO SILVIA 4:12:30
95 CRISTIANO MARIANNA 4:12:35
96 DE BARBA MIRKA 4:14:24
97 ZULIAN SERENA 4:16:42
98 CUCH MONICA LA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 4:21:38
99 ZACCHELLO SILVIA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 4:26:28
100 FILOSA MARIA FUEL TO RUN JOY CLUB 4:35:44
101 FINOCCHIARO SILVIA VENICEMARATHON 4:39:48
102 MAZZOCCO MARTA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 4:41:21
103 CIVIERO KATIA ASD LABUTTO IN VACCA 4:41:57
104 ZORZI ILARIA 4:42:41
105 PONTE AMY ROSANA EMME RUNNING TEAM 4:50:14
106 REMEGGIO MARIANNA ASD RIDE YOUR DREAMS 4:58:36

RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular