fbpx
mercoledì, Aprile 24, 2024

Classifica Jesolo Moonlight Half Marathon 2023

Classifica Jesolo Moonlight Half Marathon 2023

classifica generale 21 km

1 MOGOS SHUM AY SOLOMON 1:02:39
2 TOO ISAAC KIPKEMBOI 1:02:48
3 CUNEO ADEME ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO 1:03:20
4 NZIKWINKUNDA ONESPHORE 1:03:26
5 BAMOUSSA ABDOULLAH ATLETICA BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI 1:05:28
6 IRABARUTA OLIVIER 1: 05: 49
7 AMEHDY RADOINE ATLETICA BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI 1: 07: 55
8 SUTTON MICHAEL ATHLETICS TAURANGA NUOVA ZELANDA 1: 08: 10
9 ESPOSITO GIACOMO ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 1: 09: 50
10 WAMBUA BERNARD MUSAU ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1: 09: 58

11 KISORIO HOSEA KIMELI ASS. ATLETICA LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1: 10: 02
12 BATTISTELLA ELIO ASD DAUNIA RUNNING 1: 10: 34
13 MICHIRA MORINE GESARE 1: 10: 52
14 MUKANDANGA CLEMENTINE GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1: 11: 12
15 AVON DIEGO ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 1: 11: 15
16 NAHIMANA CAVALINE ATLETICA LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO 1: 14: 12
17 SUGAMIELE FEDERICA CAIVANO RUNNERS 1: 14: 39
18 LOCHIS DAVIDE RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 1: 14: 54
19 MAIORANO GIANLUCA 1 TO 1 SPORT ASD 1: 15: 08
20 MARINONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OSG GUANZATE 1: 15: 11

21 SEGATO ALESSIO 1: 16: 30
22 VENTURA LUCA ATLETICA TRENTO 1: 16: 52
23 MAJONI SAMUELE ATLETICA CORTINA C. RURALE CORTINA 1: 16: 58
24 GELMETTI ALESSIO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 17: 08
25 TIBERIO GIANLUCA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 ASD 1: 17: 16
26 PASQUAZZO MICHELE ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 1: 17: 21
27 MAINAS ANDREA ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO 1: 17: 35
28 CHEROBEN EMILY CHEPKEMOI ATLETICA CASTELLO 1: 17: 55
29 FIORASO DAVIDE VICENZA RUNNERS 1: 17: 57
30 PERIN MANUEL PLAYLIFE PONZANO 1: 18: 40

31 FERRANDI ALBERTO 1: 18: 56
32 TAGLIAFERRI CHRISTIAN ATLETICA SAN MARCO US ACLI 1: 18: 59
33 FRANZIN MATTIA ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 19: 04
34 BRAGAGNOLO FEDERICO ASD HROBERT RUNNING TEAM 1: 19: 25
35 TOCCHETTO OSCAR ASD HROBERT RUNNING TEAM 1: 19: 31
36 BOLE MIRAN EVINRUDE 1: 20: 12
37 MASON STEFANO ASD TRI VENETO RUN 1: 20: 53
38 FERRERO LORENZO ATLETICA TRENTO 1: 20: 54
39 VOLTOLINI IGOR ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE 1: 21: 24
40 BATTAGLIARIN RUGGERO 1: 21: 33

41 AMADIO ANDREA ASD HROBERT RUNNING TEAM 1: 21: 41
42 CARLASSARA MARCO A. A. A. MALO 1: 21: 45
43 DABALA’ FILIPPO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1: 21: 50
44 BANDIERA RONNY 1: 21: 51
45 COLOMBO ANTONIO ATLETICA MALNATE 1: 22: 02
46 PAGGIARIN ANDREA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 22: 05
47 SACCON ENRICO VALENTINO I SARMATI 1: 22: 08
48 PANIZZOLO GIACOMO RUN RAN RUN ASD 1: 22: 09
49 ZAMUNER FABIANO ALFREDO ATLETICA SANTHIA’ 1: 22: 17
50 BETTIN LORETTA ATLETICA PARATICO 1: 22: 25

51 BARACCO ALBERTO RUN RAN RUN ASD 1: 22: 27
52 NOVELLO GIORDANO FACERUNNERS ASD 1: 22: 27
53 TOSADORI SAMUELE ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 22: 30
54 ROSSETTO NIELS GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 1: 22: 35
55 CARRER DENIS MARATONELLA ASD 1: 22: 46
56 CARFÌ GIOVANNI PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1: 22: 48
57 TOGNON ANDREA CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM 1: 22: 58
58 RIPAMONTI TIZIANO TEAM PASTURO ASD 1: 23: 26
59 BORTOLAMI PIETRO 1: 23: 29
60 COLORIO GABRIELE ASD RUN LIFE 1: 23: 44

61 ANTONIAZZI ROBERTO ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE GSA 1: 23: 50
62 CHIARATI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SANTHIA’ 1: 23: 51
63 TONIN FRANCESCA CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.1: 23: 53
64 MALCOTTI ROBERTO 1: 23: 57
65 BISCAGLIA FIORENZO 1: 24: 04
66 NICOLETTO PIETRO 1: 24: 11
67 FACIN DENIS 1: 24: 14
68 PIETTA ROBERTO ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC 1: 24: 17
69 VIDOTTO STEFANO ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1: 24: 22
70 PIVA FABIO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 24: 22

71 SBALCHIERO ENRICO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 24: 23
72 FANTINEL DANIELE ANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1: 24: 27
73 ALESSANDRI FRANCESCO 1: 24: 31
74 BENEDETTI STEFANO ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 1: 24: 34
75 ZONTA MICHEL 1: 24: 35
76 VALENTINI MAURO SPAK 4 PADOVA 1: 24: 36
77 ROMA FELICE CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA 1: 24: 42
78 BERGAMO MASSIMO ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1: 24: 53
79 BRESSAN ALBERTO ASD TEAM NUTRAFIT 1: 24: 59
80 DE TOFFOL GIOVANNI GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 1: 25: 05

81 BRETON CHOINIÈRE ELI 1: 25: 19
82 OTTELLI MARCO ATLETICA BEDIZZOLE 1: 25: 22
83 MAZZAROTTO CRISTIAN RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1: 25: 24
84 RAPONI FRANCESCO ERNICA VEROLI 1: 25: 28
85 ERRIGO MARCO ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 1: 25: 40
86 ZANATTA KEVIN 1: 25: 41
87 MARIN ALESSANDRO RAIN RUNNERS 1: 25: 52
88 ZANCHETTIN MARCO 1: 25: 56
89 ZAGALLO DARIO 1: 25: 57
90 REBESCHINI DAVIDE ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1: 26: 01

91 BOLDRIN CLAUDIO RAIN RUNNERS 1: 26: 02
92 MATTIUSSI GABRIELE JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 1: 26: 05
93 QUATTRIN ERIK ASD SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO CORSE 1: 26: 06
94 VACINALETTI LUCA POLISPORTIVA GB VIGHENZI 1: 26: 06
95 FESTINI MARTINA ATLETICA BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI 1: 26: 08
96 PERUZZO PAOLO RUNNERS PADOVA 1: 26: 15
97 BELLIA ANDREA QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 1: 26: 16
98 GALLIMBERTI SIMONE PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA 1: 26: 19
99 CASSOL MASSIMILIANO 1: 26: 21
100 ZAMBENEDETTI LORENZO RUN FOR CHILDREN 1: 26: 25

101 CORTE MANUEL 1: 26: 29
102 ALESSANDRINI ANDREA ASD FREE RUNNERS TEAM 1: 26: 31
103 CIRNELLI ANTONELLO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 26: 35
104 COLDEBELLA WALTER 1: 26: 50
105 MAFFEI VALENTINO 1: 26: 51
106 MARSILLI MASSIMILIANO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1: 26: 55
107 PLATTER JOS LISPHERA 1: 26: 56
108 MASCHERINI CIRO PICO RUNNERS 1: 26: 57
109 STOPELLI MARCO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 1: 27: 00
110 NALON LUCA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1: 27: 00

111 CAROLLO CARLO GS ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1: 27: 02
112 CIANELLI FILIPPO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1: 27: 07
113 VANIN ANDREA 1: 27: 10
114 PREVIDI RAFFAELE PODISTI CASTIGLIONESI 1: 27: 10
115 MAZZI FILIPPO VERONA RUNNER TOGETHER FREE 1: 27: 12
116 BORTOLAMI GIACOMO PADOVA TRIATHLON E DUATHLON 1: 27: 15
117 NIBOLI SIMONE ASD PERTICA BASSA 1: 27: 16
118 GANDIN MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA MARENO 1: 27: 21
119 OSTANELLO CRISTIANO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 27: 28
120 MINELLI RAFFAELE MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 1: 27: 31

121 MARCON PAOLO 1: 27: 33
122 RORATO TIZIANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 1: 27: 33
123 MANTOVANI FRANCESCO 1: 27: 37
124 MARTELLOZZO NICOLA GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 1: 27: 45
125 SCIFO GIOVANNI ASD LIB. RUNNING MODICA 1: 27: 52
126 CHIAPPINI TOMMASO GENERALI RUNNERS 1: 27: 55
127 COSTANZI RAFFAELE ATLETICA LIB. CASTEGNATO 1: 27: 56
128 RIZZA’ VANIA ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE 1: 28: 06
129 PUPPIN GIOVANNI OLIMPICAORLE 1: 28: 08
130 FASSINA ENRICO MARIA 1: 28: 11

131 MOHL DOMAGOJ 1: 28: 17
132 DAZZI GIULIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 28: 19
133 KIEFER CHRISTOF 1: 28: 19
134 JARONI HUBERT 1: 28: 30
135 RONCATO LORIS 1: 28: 36
136 LA TORRE TOMMASO ASD CUS BRESCIA 1: 28: 37
137 RADO ANDREA ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI 1: 28: 38
138 ROSSO FEDERICO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1: 28: 44
139 BIGARELLA DENIS VICENZA RUNNERS 1: 28: 46
140 IMPELLIZZERI ALESSANDRO ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 1: 28: 50

141 TONIZZO FRANCESCO CUS UDINE 1: 28: 51
142 BENETTI DIEGO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1: 28: 52
143 COLZADA GIANNI AMICI MADONNA NEVE LAGUNC 1: 28: 55
144 TARCA FABIO 1: 28: 55
145 FAVERO FEDERICO LIGER TEAM RUNNING 1: 28: 56
146 TONIN FEDERICO 1: 28: 57
147 SALA PAOLO MARCO LUCA MONZA MARATHON TEAM ASD 1: 28: 58
148 DE COLO’ NELLO BRUNO GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 1: 28: 59
149 CONTE MATTEO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 29: 02
150 DADDARIO FRANCESCO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 29: 02

151 EICHLER GEORG 1: 29: 04
152 BULLO STEFANO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATLETICA MURANO 1: 29: 05
153 CADILE ROSARIO ROCCO ASD RUNNING PALMI 1: 29: 05
154 ZENNARO MATTEO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATLETICA MURANO 1: 29: 06
155 ZARPELLON DAVIDE AFV BELTRAME 1: 29: 07
156 ZUCARO PASQUALE ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI 1: 29: 09
157 TOMASI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 1: 29: 11
158 QUARTARARO DAVIDE MARCIATORI DESIO 1: 29: 13
159 TERZI GABRIELE GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 1: 29: 22
160 GANINO ROBERT ATLETICA GAVARDO ‘ 90 LIB. 1: 29: 22

161 MAINO PAOLO ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 1: 29: 23
162 CAMPORESI CHIARA CORRI FORREST 1: 29: 23
163 RICCIERI ALDO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1: 29: 24
164 MARCHI PAOLO VENICE MARATHON SSD 1: 29: 26
165 GRANDE MAREN 1: 29: 28
166 SPARBER MARTIN 1: 29: 36
167 MAZZERO DIEGO JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 1: 29: 38
168 MALPETTI ROBERTO 1: 29: 40
169 ROSSO FABRIZIO 1: 29: 42
170 BALBINOT ALESSIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 1: 29: 43

171 DAVI RUDY 1: 29: 43
172 FRANCI LUCA POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1: 29: 43
173 RIMENSI MICHELE POL. QUADRILATERO 1: 29: 44
174 SAVIETTO MAURO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1: 29: 48
175 MELPIGNANO ANDREA 9,92 RUNNING ASD ITA 1: 29: 48
176 MICCOLI MICHELE ASD ESERCITO 15 CERIMANT 1: 29: 49
177 DIVICARI NICOLA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 29: 49
178 TRICARICO MARCO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1: 29: 49
179 MARQUES ALEX 1: 29: 51
180 CANNIZZARO FILIPPO 1: 29: 56

181 BASSO RICCARDO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 29: 59
182 SACCOMAN GIANLUCA ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 30: 01
183 SPAGNOLO MARCO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 30: 06
184 PAVAN RICCARDO 1: 30: 13
185 FORASACCO GABRIELE ASD FREE RUNNERS TEAM 1: 30: 16
186 PERBELLINI ADRIANO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 30: 28
187 CANIGLIA CHIARA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 30: 29
188 VERNIER ALESSANDRO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1: 30: 29
189 BRUNNER MARTIN LAUFCLUB PUSTERTAL 1: 30: 36
190 BIANCHI GIANNI ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 1: 30: 41

191 GALDIOLO MATTEO ATLETICA INSIEME VERONA 1: 30: 41
192 CENTAZZO MASSIMO 1: 30: 42
193 BRUGNERA TOMMASO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 30: 44
194 SPORTIELLO ANDREA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 30: 47
195 DI MARZO VINCENZO 1 TO 1 SPORT ASD 1: 30: 48
196 FIOSCHI MATTEO ASD ACTIVE 1: 30: 49
197 BORIERO MATTEO 1: 30: 51
198 SPIAZZI MATTEO ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 1: 30: 51
199 GAMBA ANDREA FORTUNATO 1: 30: 55
200 PEROTTA MARCELLO PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 1: 31: 00

201 NOGARA MARCO 1: 31: 01
202 PALERMO SANDRO ASD 3′.30” TEAM 1: 31: 02
203 ZANCANER ALESSANDRO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA 1: 31: 07
204 GIRARDO IVAN RITTEN SPORT RUN TEAM ITA 1: 31: 11
205 ZAMBELLI SIMONE 1: 31: 22
206 OSTANELLO LORENZO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 31: 23
207 PIAI MICHELE VFGROUP ATLETICA SANTA LUCIA 1: 31: 28
208 FURLAN MARTINO 1: 31: 30
209 SENONER THOMAS 1: 31: 35
210 BUSATO MATTEO MARATONETI ERACLEA 1: 31: 36

211 MANCIN MILCO GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 1: 31: 38
212 NEGRI ROBERTO GPA GRUPPO PODISTICO ARSAGHESE 1: 31: 44
213 CIRESA NICOLO’ TEAM PASTURO ASD 1: 31: 45
214 RIFFELLI STEFANO ATLETICA BANCA DI PESARO C. STORICO 1: 31: 45
215 BARATTO PAOLO 1: 31: 46
216 ZORZAN FILIPPO 1: 31: 53
217 CORABOEUF LAURENT 1: 31: 56
218 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO ASD RUN IT 1: 31: 59
219 CAMPAGNA MARCO ASD BOVES RUN 1: 32: 00
220 GERUSSI CRISTIAN LIBERTAS UDINE 1: 32: 03

221 MOSCHETTA SIMONE 1: 32: 05
222 BERTOLI ANDREA SPORT & FITNESS SRL SSD 1: 32: 07
223 ALTOLINI DIEGO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 32: 07
224 ZERBINATI ALVISE 1: 32: 08
225 GIARETTA TOMMASO 1: 32: 10
226 GRANATI GREGORIO 1: 32: 13
227 BOCCHETTO GIORGIA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 32: 14
228 SCANDELLA ELEONORA POOL SOC. ATLETICA ALTA VALSERIANA 1: 32: 16
229 BI ANCO DENNIS ASD TRIATHLON LIGNANO SABB. 1: 32: 20
230 MARUŠIĆ SVEN 1: 32: 22

231 BOSCAIN MAURO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1: 32: 23
232 BOLIS SABRINA 1: 32: 24
233 LANG STEFAN 1: 32: 24
234 TOMASSINI PIETRO 1: 32: 25
235 GALVANETTO NICOLO’ ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 32: 30
236 REDONDI PAOLO 1: 32: 32
237 ZORZONI DAVIDE BOSCAINI RUNNERS 1: 32: 33
238 RICCI WALTER GTA CREMA 1: 32: 33
239 SBRISSA FEDERICO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1: 32: 36
240 GRAVINA LUIGI 1: 32: 37

241 GUALBERTO CAIO 1: 32: 38
242 CORBARI ANDREA 1: 32: 40
243 MARANZANA FABIO 1: 32: 40
244 MORAS SIMONE 1: 32: 42
245 PEDOL MARCO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 32: 46
246 DALLA SANTA ENRICO 1: 32: 48
247 PRESSACCO SIMONE ATLETICA 2000 1: 32: 52
248 GRATTON ALESSANDRA GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER 1: 32: 53
249 SIENA ANTONIO 1: 32: 57
250 KRAXNER DOMINIK 1: 33: 00

251 CRISTIN FABIO JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 1: 33: 03
252 DONADELLO MARCO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 33: 09
253 GHIDONI LUCA ASD FREE RUNNERS TEAM ITA 1: 33: 13
254 MANZINI DARIO ATLETICA E PODISTICA POL. BOTTANUCO 1: 33: 16
255 CHISSO DANIELE ASD OLL SCARS 1: 33: 18
256 BÜRGLER CHRISTOPHER 1: 33: 21
257 AUGUADRO SAMUEL ASD ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM 1: 33: 22
258 FURLAN ANNA GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 1: 33: 27
259 COMIN MATTEO ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1: 33: 27
260 BIANCHET MARTA ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI 1: 33: 27

261 LEKEUCHE ANDREA TRI SCHIO ASD 1: 33: 29
262 CLEMENTI ALESSANDRO 1: 33: 29
263 FRANCIS CASSU RUNNING 66 1: 33: 31
264 VITRAC ERIC 1: 33: 31
265 MENEGON PATRIK DUEROCCHE ASD 1: 33: 33
266 RICATTI DENIS SPORT RACE ASD 1: 33: 35
267 MIRANDOLA PIETRO 1: 33: 39
268 LA ROCCA RINO 1: 33: 41
269 BROGGIATO LUCA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1: 33: 43
270 MORO RICCARDO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 33: 45

271 LAVINA LUCA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 1: 33: 46
272 MIRON NICOLA 1: 33: 47
273 PAGLIOTTO SIMONE 1 TO 1 SPORT ASD 1: 33: 50
274 DELLA ROCCA CARMINE ASD ATLETICA ISAURA VALLE DELL’ IRNO 1: 33: 53
275 COSER STEFANO ATLETICA ROTALIANA 1: 33: 54
276 DONADI LUCA SSR LA COLFRANCULANA 1: 33: 56
277 DE ZORZI CLAUDIO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 1: 33: 57
278 NANIA VINCENZO ATLETICA BANCOLE 1: 34: 01
279 MARCON TIZIANO 1: 34: 02
280 LAZZARO MATTEO GENERALI RUNNERS 1: 34: 02

281 MARCHIORI FEDERICO ASD RUN LIFE 1: 34: 02
282 MORATTI JESSICA ATLETICA 2000 1: 34: 03
283 BEDIN ATTILIO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 34: 06
284 BARUFATTO FRANCESCO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 34: 06
285 MARCONI MICHELE 1: 34: 07
286 ZANETTI IVAN 1: 34: 08
287 FERRULLI GIORGIO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 34: 08
288 CERAME GIUSEPPE ASD POL. MARSALA DOC 1: 34: 08
289 CAMELLINI FEDERICO 1: 34: 10
290 GRIGIO FRANCESCO 1: 34: 12

291 AMADI OSCAR GSA VENEZIA 1: 34: 12
292 TERNICI MAURO 1: 34: 17
293 PACOR DANIELA MOSTRORUN ASD 1: 34: 17
294 SCIESSERE EROS EMME RUNNING TEAM 1: 34: 19
295 PIDALA’ GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 34: 19
296 BEYE MODOU 1: 34: 19
297 ZAFFALON FRANCESCO MARATONELLA ASD 1: 34: 21
298 BETTAMIN SAMUELE RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 34: 23
299 ROSU CIPRIAN 1: 34: 24
300 CITRINITI ROSARIO ASD GIANNONE RUNNING CIRCUIT 1: 34: 24

301 DEL DIN WILLIAM 1: 34: 25
302 SILVI ROMINA 1: 34: 27
303 CASSINELLI CLAUDIO 1: 34: 28
304 SÖLLRADL CHRISTIAN 1: 34: 28
305 BARZAZZI ALESSIO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 34: 28
306 CROTTI ROBERTO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 1: 34: 29
307 DI LELLA FEDERICO 1: 34: 32
308 TREBBI BRUNO POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO 1: 34: 32
309 POZZEBON MARCO POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 1: 34: 34
310 MUSMECI IGNAZIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 34: 34

311 DE MARCHI DAVIDE ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 34: 34
312 SALTARINI MASSIMILIANO LIBERTAS UDINE ITA 1: 34: 34
313 MANFRIN STEFANO 1: 34: 35
314 MARCHIORETTO RINO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1: 34: 35
315 OBEROSLER DAVIDE 1: 34: 37
316 ZIERO ANGELO 1: 34: 38
317 CALCAGNO LUCA 1: 34: 39
318 PAVAN THOMAS 1: 34: 43
319 CAPPELLO LUIGI SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE VICENZA 1: 34: 46
320 MURADOR EMANUELE 1: 34: 48

321 PAVANELLO MARCO 1: 34: 49
322 SCAVARDONE PAOLO CUS UDINE 1: 34: 50
323 DALMONTE FRANCESCO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1: 34: 54
324 ZACCARIELLO ENRICO GS SELF ATLETICA MONTANARI GRUZZA 1: 34: 54
325 MURRU MARIO POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO 1: 34: 55
326 VENTURINI FABRIZIO 1: 34: 58
327 VIBERT DANIEL 1: 35: 01
328 VANIN ANDREA 1: 35: 03
329 MAROTTA ANDREA LISPHERA 1: 35: 04
330 SPECOGNA DAVID GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 1: 35: 04

331 SCHIAVINATO MAURO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 35: 05
332 LANDONI GIANLUCA 1: 35: 06
333 BIANCONI ANGELICA PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA 1: 35: 08
334 SARTOR GIULIANO 1: 35: 09
335 CRAGNOLINI IVANO 1: 35: 09
336 FURLANIS PIERGIOVANNI ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI 1: 35: 11
337 PAGLIARIN GIAMPAOLO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 35: 17
338 MARINI STEFANO PERCORRERE IL SILE 1: 35: 18
339 FAVERO ANGELO 1: 35: 27
340 VISENTIN ANDREA GRUPPO PODISTICO GODIGESE 1: 35: 27

341 NONINI LUCA NIU’ TEAM 1: 35: 29
342 BOLZONI RIN ALDO ORESTE ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 1: 35: 35
343 IRITTI MASSIMO ANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1: 35: 36
344 FAGN ANI ANTONIO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 35: 36
345 MUCELLI ALESSANDRO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 35: 44
346 SCHIO FEDERICA ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 1: 35: 47
347 GRASTA BIAGIO LUCA GS AVIS SEREGNO 1: 35: 47
348 LARICE STEFANO 1: 35: 55
349 BOSCOLO NATA SIMONE 1: 35: 57
350 TADDEI ALESSIO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA ASD 1: 35: 57

351 MAROTTA SANDRO 1: 35: 58
352 FILIPPI GIANLUCA GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 1: 35: 59
353 ZANON SIMONE ASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD 1: 35: 59
354 BERTOTTI ANDREA GS TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAGO 1: 36: 02
355 DELUKA GORDAN 1: 36: 05
356 ROMAGNA MAURO US PRIMIERO ASD 1: 36: 06
357 TESSARI MARCO 1 TO 1 SPORT ASD 1: 36: 07
358 SARTORE FRANCESCO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 36: 07
359 DALLE RIVE STEFANO VICENZA RUNNERS 1: 36: 07
360 GEMO SAMUELE ASD OLL SCARS 1: 36: 08

361 ZON PAOLO NON SOLO RUNNING 1: 36: 08
362 MICHELI NICOLA ATLETICA VILLORBA 1: 36: 09
363 FELTRIN LUCA ATLETICA PONZANO 1: 36: 13
364 GADLER ALAN RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO 1: 36: 17
365 SCANDOLARA PIERO 1 TO 1 SPORT ASD 1: 36: 17
366 LUSETTI MICHELE 1: 36: 19
367 GIANOLA MATTEO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1: 36: 21
368 MARTIMBIANCO GIANNI MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 1: 36: 21
369 RAMIREZ CARMON A JUAN ESTEBAN 1: 36: 22
370 TONCELLI ANDREA 1: 36: 22

371 FINOTTO VLADI ASD OLL SCARS 1: 36: 22
372 SCAPOLAN DENIS ASD OLL SCARS 1: 36: 22
373 VIDALE DENIS ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE 1: 36: 23
374 VIGONI EDOARDO EVOLUTION SPORT TEAM 1: 36: 23
375 COCCHETTO MARCO 1: 36: 25
376 SBALCHIERO STEFANO A. A. A. MALO 1: 36: 28
377 MEZZATO ENRICO NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM 1: 36: 29
378 MORGHEN FRANCESCO STIVO RUNNING ASD 1: 36: 31
379 POLO CARLO 1: 36: 31
380 CUZZIOL MAICOL 1: 36: 33

381 LORENZET GIANCARLO AMICI DI LUTRANO 1: 36: 34
382 PANINE MANUEL ASD RUN IT 1: 36: 35
383 BASSANI STEFANO ASD RUN IT 1: 36: 35
384 PASSARELLA ALESSANDRO 1: 36: 38
385 VAZZOLER MATTEO ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 1: 36: 38
386 BERTOGLIO PIETRO 1: 36: 39
387 ZANUSSO SILVIA NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1: 36: 39
388 TREVISANELLO ALBERTO 1: 36: 43
389 BUGNELLA CRISTINA 1: 36: 45
390 BIGARELLA FABIO NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM 1: 36: 47

391 BIANCHIN ERNESTO 1: 36: 47
392 INCELLI ANTONIO ENDURANCE TRAINING 1: 36: 49
393 CRISTIAN MODOLIN 1: 36: 49
394 BUONGIORNO VINCENZO 1: 36: 49
395 COSTA CARLO SPORT RACE ASD 1: 36: 52
396 MALFITANO LUCA RUNNERS PADOVA 1: 36: 54
397 SCREMIN GIANNI GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 1: 36: 57
398 ZAMPIERI ANDREA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 36: 58
399 NONINO MATTIA ATLETICA BUJA 1: 37: 01
400 NADAL CARLO CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 1: 37: 03

401 VALOTTO FRANCESCO GENERALI RUNNERS 1: 37: 04
402 PACCAGNELLA FEDERICO 1: 37: 04
403 CINDRELLINI ALBERTO VICENZA RUNNERS ITA 1: 37: 10
404 TODESCATO MARCO 1: 37: 12
405 DONAGGIO MARCO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 37: 20
406 CENTENARO MANOLO MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 1: 37: 20
407 ZOIA FRANCESCA MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 1: 37: 20
408 CARUSO NICOLA 1: 37: 21
409 SATTIN GIUSEPPE RAIN RUNNERS 1: 37: 23
410 COSARO PAOLO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 37: 23

411 ROBAZZA PAOLO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 37: 24
412 GHION NICOLA ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 1: 37: 25
413 BOCCATO LUCA ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1: 37: 28
414 BATTISTELLA ENRICO 1: 37: 29
415 ZANCHETTA GABRIELE SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO 1: 37: 31
416 MERCON STEFANO 1: 37: 32
417 GIACHINI SIMONE 1: 37: 32
418 URBANI IURI 1: 37: 33
419 CAPPELLARI OMAR 1: 37: 34
420 BALTZER OLIVER 1: 37: 35

421 DAL SANTO ALESSANDRA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 37: 37
422 RUFFINI MARCO SWIM BIKE RUN 3 ATHLON ASD 1: 37: 38
423 VICARDI GIUSEPPINA CLUB PANTERA ROSA 1: 37: 39
424 ALBANESI STEFANO ASD PICCHIO RUNNING 1: 37: 40
425 DE ROSSI RICCARDO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 37: 40
426 CIERO LOREDANA VICENZA MARATHON 1: 37: 44
427 BONDIOLI CLAUDIO ATLETICA RCM CASINALBO 1: 37: 46
428 LIBRALATO GIANLUCA MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 1: 37: 46
429 BORSOI DUILIO ATLETICA VALSESIA 1: 37: 51
430 LONGO DEVIS PAOLO 1: 37: 52

431 DE NICOLO ENZO 1: 37: 53
432 ALZETTA GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1: 37: 53
433 LORENZON ALBERTO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 37: 54
434 COTALI STEFANO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 37: 57
435 CAFFINI FRANCESCO ATLETICA BANCOLE 1: 37: 59
436 MANIERO ANNA PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA 1: 38: 03
437 MASSUQUETTO GABRIEL 1: 38: 04
438 CATTARIN RICCARDO PERCORRERE IL SILE 1: 38: 07
439 MORLIN EDOARDO 1: 38: 07
440 RICCATO ALBERTO 1: 38: 08

441 COLOMBO ALESSIO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO 1: 38: 08
442 CASALINGO SIMONE 1: 38: 09
443 RAVAGNIN ALBERTO 1: 38: 10
444 GRENDENE MARCO CUS PADOVA 1: 38: 11
445 MARIUTTI NICOLA 1: 38: 11
446 ZOCCANTE RICCARDO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 1: 38: 12
447 NAJERA QUINTANA JOSE ANTONIO DE JE 1: 38: 13
448 MASO VALERIO MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 1: 38: 14
449 ORZAN ANDREA MOSTRORUN ASD 1: 38: 14
450 TRUPIA FEDELE GIOACCHINO 1: 38: 15

451 FAVORIDO ANDREA 1: 38: 18
452 PRADA FILIPPO 1: 38: 19
453 FENOTTI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA GAVARDO ‘ 90 LIB. 1: 38: 20
454 VOLPATO MICHELE 1: 38: 21
455 MACOR MAURO ATLETICA 2000 1: 38: 22
456 CALDO ENRICO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 38: 22
457 ZANOTEL SANDRO ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI 1: 38: 24
458 MILEK MARKO 1: 38: 24
459 POZZANI MASSIMO 1: 38: 27
460 KRAF T ANDREAS 1: 38: 29

461 MASSIGNANI MARTINO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 38: 31
462 CAL FEDERICO 1: 38: 32
463 PRESOTTO LEONARDO 1: 38: 35
464 RAGAZZO MARCO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1: 38: 37
465 CENDOU MATTIA PODISMO BUTTRIO 1: 38: 40
466 BUOSI MATTEO MARATONINA UDINESE 1: 38: 41
467 GRAZIANI DAVIDE TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI S 1: 38: 42
468 BATTAGLIN SIMONE ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE 1: 38: 45
469 SERRA MARCO POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO 1: 38: 46
470 FIAMENGHI NICOLAS 1: 38: 46

471 DE PARIS MICHELE ATLETICA FIORI BARP 1: 38: 49
472 MARTINI ROBERTO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1: 38: 50
473 FURLAN EGIDIO I SARMATI 1: 38: 52
474 PAGANO ANDREA ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 38: 52
475 LINDAM AN LUKE 1: 38: 56
476 MOLARI DENIS 1: 38: 57
477 BOGGIANI TIZIANO ASD RUN IT 1: 38: 57
478 DALMASO ALESSIA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 39: 01
479 COPAT PAULO NINO STIVO RUNNING ASD 1: 39: 04
480 TRICHES MASSIMO CUS VENEZIA 1: 39: 04

481 PAGGIARO DARIO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 39: 05
482 CAMPANA MAURIZIO POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 1: 39: 07
483 SGUARIO NICOLA EMME RUNNING TEAM 1: 39: 07
484 MORO ROMINA MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 1: 39: 07
485 ANTIDORMI FABIO ASD ESERCITO 15 CERIMANT 1: 39: 09
486 ZABOT GIGLIOLA ANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1: 39: 09
487 SCHIAVON MATTEO 1: 39: 09
488 FRANCESCHETTI MARCO ASD RUN IT 1: 39: 10
489 CAIO ALESSANDRO 1: 39: 11
490 TOMAS FABRIZIO 1: 39: 14

491 BETTEGA STEFANO 1: 39: 14
492 DE CARLO CONO KOS RUNNING ASD 1: 39: 15
493 DEBLASIO CLAUDIO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 39: 15
494 PELOSO TIZIANO 1: 39: 16
495 BORIN MICHELE ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 39: 19
496 MORETTO EGIDIO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 39: 20
497 ZANE STEFANO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 39: 20
498 CARRARA ALESSANDRO PODISTI CORDENONS 1: 39: 23
499 DE ANGELI FRANCESCO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 39: 23
500 DANIELI NICOLA ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA 1: 39: 24

501 RIGO FRANCESCA BOSCAINI RUNNERS 1: 39: 24
502 VIALE ELENA 1: 39: 24
503 TURCHETTO TOMMASO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 39: 25
504 PERSICO ANDREA GS SAN GIACOMO 1: 39: 25
505 ROSSETTO LORENZO 1: 39: 29
506 BETTIN NICOLA ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 1: 39: 31
507 TOMASONI GIOVANNI 1: 39: 31
508 MERZARIO PAOLO ATLETICA LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 1: 39: 31
509 TODERITA CRISTIAN ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 1: 39: 32
510 GUASTAVEGLIE VLADIMIRO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1: 39: 33

511 SARTORI ALESSANDRO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 39: 36
512 BELVEDERE SOFIA ATLETICA BARBAS 1: 39: 39
513 MAFFEI GIANLUCA 1: 39: 42
514 DE PRETTO NICOLA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 39: 44
515 DI MAIO LUCA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 39: 44
516 BEDENDO LUCA 1: 39: 45
517 LOCATELLI ROBERTO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1: 39: 45
518 ZULIAN SAMANTHA LIGER TEAM RUNNING 1: 39: 46
519 GIAFFREDA PARIDE 1: 39: 46
520 TARGHETTA FABIO 1: 39: 46

521 BALDINA MARIA RAIN RUNNERS 1: 39: 48
522 DE PASQUALE LUCA ASD DINAMO SPORT 1: 39: 49
523 DEAVI PAOLO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 1: 39: 51
524 CAZZADOR MARCO GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 1: 39: 52
525 STEVANATO MICHELE GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 1: 39: 52
526 GIGLIO LUCA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1: 39: 53
527 CORNOLTI MARCO QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 1: 39: 53
528 STORTO ALESSANDRO MARATONETI ERACLEA 1: 39: 54
529 NATALI CLAUDIA RUNNERS BERGAMO 1: 39: 54
530 ZANIN ALESSANDRO ASD NICO RUNNERS 1: 39: 56

531 RENSI GIACOMO 1: 39: 56
532 FABRIS ALBERTA ASD NICO RUNNERS 1: 39: 56
533 BERTO MAURO QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 1: 39: 56
534 D’ANTONI MICHELE ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1: 39: 58
535 ZAMBON MIRCO 1: 39: 59
536 PORTELLI ANNA 1: 39: 59
537 EGGER STEPHAN 1: 40: 00
538 CALVETTI LORENZO 1: 40: 02
539 PIAZZA ALVISE 1: 40: 02
540 WÜRGLER CRISTINA 1: 40: 04

541 GRASSI FILIPPO CUS PARMA 1: 40: 04
542 LOVAT ANGELO ATLETICA SAN VENDEMIANO 1: 40: 06
543 LICCIARDIELLO EDY 1: 40: 09
544 GRANELLI DANIELE 1: 40: 10
545 ARCUTI MARCO ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON 1: 40: 11
546 RANIERI DOMENICO MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 1: 40: 15
547 FALAPPI MASSIMO ASD PERTICA BASSA 1: 40: 15
548 BIANCO SIMONE ATLETICA 2000 1: 40: 15
549 QUAGLIOTTO CRISTIANO 1: 40: 15
550 BERNASCONI LUCA 1: 40: 17

551 VOK TOMAZ 1: 40: 17
552 DALL’ARA VANESSA ATLETICA GAVARDO ‘ 90 LIB. 1: 40: 18
553 MAZZACAVALLO GIANTONIO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 40: 18
554 FERRARI MARCO 1: 40: 19
555 ROSSETTI ALBERTO 1: 40: 22
556 POLESEL CRISTIANO 1: 40: 22
557 FINOTTO MATTEO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 40: 25
558 BONETTI ELISA 1: 40: 25
559 DALL’OLMO MASSIMO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 40: 26
560 BOTTER MARCO 1: 40: 26

561 SCANZANO PAOLO 1: 40: 28
562 RUFO PIERARTURO 1: 40: 29
563 PRAVISANI MICHELE 1: 40: 29
564 VELJA ANDREI NIKOL GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1: 40: 30
565 BIRAL GIANLUCA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 40: 30
566 CAPPELLO MATTEO 1: 40: 30
567 VESCOVO MARCO ASD BARIZZA SPORT 1: 40: 30
568 MICHIEL AN ERIKA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 40: 30
569 BOZZETTO MANUEL GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 1: 40: 31
570 FRANCESCHI ANTONIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 40: 31

571 ZANIOL MATTEO LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE 1: 40: 32
572 LELLI MATTEO MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 1: 40: 32
573 CORTIANA GILLES RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1: 40: 33
574 ARENA PIETRO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 1: 40: 34
575 PAGLIARO LUCA GP LIVENZA SACILE 1: 40: 35
576 CALIANDRO LORENZO ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON 1: 40: 37
577 SARTORI FRANCESCO 1: 40: 38
578 ROGORA TOMMASO 1: 40: 39
579 KOJDHELI RITVAN 1: 40: 39
580 SALVAGGIO RICCARDO 1: 40: 39

581 CASANOVA EDOARDO 1: 40: 40
582 MASO LUCA AMICI DI LUTRANO 1: 40: 41
583 CALZAVARA ALESSIO 1: 40: 42
584 MENGO MASSIMO 1: 40: 43
585 ASCHETTINO PELLEGRINO MASSIMO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA 1: 40: 44
586 AVESANI KRIZIA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 40: 45
587 MARCAT MAURO GP LIVENZA SACILE 1: 40: 46
588 PICCOLO ROBERTO UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 1: 40: 46
589 FERRINI IVAN 1: 40: 51
590 CHIARATO LEONARDO 1: 40: 52

591 COSTANTINI DANIEL ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1: 40: 52
592 SPERINDEO MARIO 1: 40: 52
593 COUILLOUX FRANCK 1: 40: 55
594 CORE T TO FRANCESCO RUNAWAY MILANO ASD 1: 41: 00
595 LANFREDI SERGIO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 1: 41: 00
596 BOTTEGA MASSIMO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 1: 41: 05
597 VISINTIN LORELLA 1: 41: 05
598 PICCOLI AMEDEO 1: 41: 06
599 GEROTTO GIACOMO 1: 41: 06
600 BOTTAZZI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA BANCOLE 1: 41: 08

601 VIRLAN LILIANA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1: 41: 08
602 GAZZO ALESSIO ASD EDUCARE CON IL MOVIMENTO 1: 41: 09
603 ALBIERO STEFANIA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 41: 10
604 BOTTACIN PAOLO ASD CORRITREVISO 1: 41: 10
605 CALOCCHIO LISA GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1: 41: 10
606 TOVAR NAVARRO PABLO 1: 41: 11
607 CHIARELLO STEFANO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 41: 12
608 MISSANA VALENTINO RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO 1: 41: 13
609 BUFFETTA BRUNO RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 1: 41: 16
610 FAVRO LAURA ASD OLL SCARS 1: 41: 19

611 VILELLA GARCIA JAVIER RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 41: 22
612 FORNERA ALESSANDRO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 41: 26
613 VILLENA STIVEN JOSÈ ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1: 41: 26
614 BIASON PIETRO ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 1: 41: 28
615 LIBRALESSO FEDERICA 1: 41: 28
616 BASEGGIO MARIANNA 1: 41: 28
617 BOSCARO NICOLA POL. GAZZERA OLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO 1: 41: 29
618 TREVISAN TIZIANA ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 41: 30
619 VARESCO ALICE US STELLA ALPINA CARANO 1: 41: 32
620 VARESCO ARIANNA US STELLA ALPINA CARANO 1: 41: 33

621 MAROSTEGAN GABRIELE 1: 41: 35
622 CARGNIEL ELSIE MARATONINA UDINESE 1: 41: 35
623 ZECCHINATO CERISSA RUN RAN RUN ASD 1: 41: 36
624 POZZOBON DIEGO NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 1: 41: 36
625 MANDUSSI MATTEO 1: 41: 37
626 NORDIO DANIELE RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1: 41: 38
627 PAGGIARO GIACOMO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 1: 41: 39
628 CATALFAMO MAURIZIO NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM ASD 1: 41: 39
629 PEROTTO VALENTINO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA 1: 41: 44
630 FOLCA NASH IGOR 1: 41: 45

631 CAPPELLE T TI CRISTIAN TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1: 41: 47
632 TORMENA ANDREA 1: 41: 48
633 BRUNI MATTEO AFV BELTRAME 1: 41: 48
634 CANEVESE ERICA ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1: 41: 50
635 TOMMASI MARCO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 41: 50
636 ZAMPIERI MAURO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 41: 51
637 DE PIERI LORENZO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1: 41: 52
638 GORI GIANCARLO ATLETICA MONFALCONE 1: 41: 55
639 SMIROLDO ONOFRIO 1: 42: 00
640 LORENZON VALERIO I SARMATI 1: 42: 01

641 BOSCOLO CONTADIN LUCA 1: 42: 03
642 PABA MARIO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1: 42: 04
643 SCABBIA ROBERTA ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 1: 42: 04
644 SARTORI GIACOMO 1: 42: 04
645 COFFEN MARCOLIN NICLA 1: 42: 06
646 RUOTOLO PAOLO 1: 42: 08
647 PERON ROBERTO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 1: 42: 09
648 LATINO GIULIA ASD FREE RUNNERS TEAM 1: 42: 17
649 TURCO FULVIO RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO 1: 42: 17
650 CASARIN GIAN CARLO RUN FOR CHILDREN 1: 42: 19

651 BELLANCA MARCELLA RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1: 42: 20
652 FABBIAN MAXIMILIAN 1: 42: 21
653 GALLIERA MARCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1: 42: 21
654 RAPETTA ANNA 1: 42: 21
655 PEGE PIETRO RUN PADOVA ASD 1: 42: 23
656 GALLINARO DAVIDE 1: 42: 23
657 BOTTAN ROBERTO AZZANO RUNNERS 1: 42: 24
658 NEGRIN FRANCESCO RUN RAN RUN ASD 1: 42: 24
659 FINOTTO DONATO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 42: 24
660 FAEDO NICCOLÒ 1: 42: 25

661 TARDIANI VITTORIO VERONA RUNNER TOGETHER FREE 1: 42: 26
662 MIORIN FILIPPO ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI 1: 42: 27
663 MARTINELLI LUCIANO ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI 1: 42: 29
664 AUTIERO SALVATORE ATLETICA CINISELLO 1: 42: 29
665 MARCHETTO GREGORIO 1: 42: 29
666 RIZZOLO STEFANO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 1: 42: 30
667 BORSOI ABRAMO 1 TO 1 SPORT ASD 1: 42: 31
668 FORNONI IVAN 1: 42: 34
669 DE ALMEIDA RAPHAËLLE 1: 42: 34
670 GL AVIČIĆ GORAN 1: 42: 35

671 DE ALMEIDA ANTONIO ALBERTO 1: 42: 35
672 BELLAN UGO 1: 42: 36
673 PELIZZARI ROLANDO AMICI DI LUTRANO 1: 42: 37
674 MONTI MICHELE 1: 42: 37
675 BERALDO SIMONE NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1: 42: 38
676 TRONCHIN GIORGIO ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 1: 42: 38
677 BARP CHRISTIAN RUN & FUN BELLUNO 1: 42: 38
678 PIEROBON GIULIO 1: 42: 39
679 PIEROBON FILIPPO 1: 42: 40
680 BALLAN FEDERICO 1: 42: 40

681 ROSIGNOLI CHIARA ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 1: 42: 40
682 FABBRO ALEX 1: 42: 41
683 BARATTIN DONATO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1: 42: 43
684 PAGANINI MARCO 1: 42: 44
685 VIVIAN FEDERICO 1: 42: 44
686 SARTORE IVANO 1: 42: 48
687 SHKOLNYI SLAVA 1: 42: 48
688 SOLARI LORENZO LA MICHETTA 1: 42: 48
689 GIORDAN LUCA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 1: 42: 49
690 AGNOLETTO ROBERTA 1: 42: 50

691 TESO ALBERTO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 42: 50
692 LUCARELLI CORRADO 1: 42: 51
693 LUCARELLI MIRKO 1: 42: 51
694 BUSCATO ALBERTO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 42: 52
695 PINZAN DAVIDE CAJGO RUNNERS 1: 42: 53
696 MORO ANGELO 1: 42: 54
697 MILANESE ANDREA ATLETICA MONFALCONE 1: 42: 54
698 CIBALDI MAURO ROSA RUNNING TEAM 1: 42: 59
699 CAZZADOR DAVIDE 1: 43: 01
700 COLOMBO ELENA 1: 43: 05

701 MENON LUCA 1: 43: 05
702 AZZALINI LUSCIKA VICENZA MARATHON 1: 43: 08
703 ALBORGHETTI MATTEO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1: 43: 09
704 CENDRON NADA ASD OLL SCARS 1: 43: 11
705 MIANI STEFANIA ATLETICA AVIANO 1: 43: 16
706 FACCI NICOLA 1: 43: 16
707 BELTRAME DIEGO 1: 43: 17
708 AVOLEDO ALESSANDRO ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI 1: 43: 17
709 VULCANO GIORGIO 1: 43: 20
710 CASOTTO ANDREA 1: 43: 21

711 TREVISAN FRANCESCO MARATONELLA ASD 1: 43: 21
712 BURRI ANDREA 1: 43: 22
713 BARBARIN MARCO 1: 43: 23
714 CARMINATI CLAUDIO 1: 43: 24
715 CICOLIN MIRKO ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 1: 43: 24
716 ZORDAN MARIA 1: 43: 26
717 BINANTI SALVATORE ASD ESERCITO 15 CERIMANT 1: 43: 26
718 THIRUN AVUKKARASU THIRUSANGU 1: 43: 27
719 DAL COLLE MANUEL 1: 43: 29
720 MARTINATI RUDI AMATORI ATL. CHIRIGNAGO 1: 43: 30

721 FADDA ELIA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 43: 33
722 BARON MARIO ALESSANDRO SPORT RACE ASD 1: 43: 36
723 CHECCHINATO RAFFAELLO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 1: 43: 36
724 CASSANELLI MICHELE ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC 1: 43: 39
725 FOCHESATO FABRIZIO 1: 43: 39
726 CAPPELLO ANDREA ASD RUN IT 1: 43: 40
727 ROSIN MARCELLINO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1: 43: 40
728 D’AGOSTINO FRANCESCO ASD IRPINIA ITALIA 1: 43: 42
729 DEIANA GIULIANO 1: 43: 42
730 BORTOLIN FABIO 1: 43: 43

731 PIENAZZA ANDREA GPS ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO 1: 43: 44
732 CAMATTA MICHELE 1: 43: 45
733 ZIVELONGHI CORRADO 1: 43: 45
734 ZANCHETTA NELLO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 43: 46
735 FRANCESCHINI MARCO 1: 43: 48
736 DE BORTOLI RICCARDO 1: 43: 48
737 PRINCIPATO MICHELE 1: 43: 49
738 PIZZI LUCA 1: 43: 50
739 ECCHER ROBERTA ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA 1: 43: 51
740 SORATO DENIS ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 1: 43: 51

741 PAVANELLO PAOLO 1: 43: 54
742 CASTELLI ALESSANDRA NAONIS TRI ASD 1: 43: 54
743 SISTI MATTEO 1: 43: 54
744 BONOMO FILIPPO 1: 43: 54
745 SCHETTINO ANDREA ASD OLL SCARS 1: 43: 56
746 PESCE SEBASTIANO 1: 43: 56
747 ZANE FRANCO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 43: 58
748 VIENO FABIOLA 1: 43: 58
749 MARTINELLO MATTEO 1: 43: 59
750 ZANOVELLO LUCA GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI 1: 44: 05

751 NICOLI PIERO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 44: 07
752 BERTON RUDI PERCORRERE IL SILE 1: 44: 08
753 PALMIERI IMMACOLATA QUELLI CHE CORRONO 1: 44: 10
754 ALLEGRO NICOLÒ 1: 44: 10
755 STOCCHIERO LUIGI 1: 44: 10
756 MARTINELLI FABIO INTERFORZE MODENA 1: 44: 11
757 PASQUALI MICHELE ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA 1: 44: 12
758 ALLEGRO DANIEL 1: 44: 12
759 PENDINI FEDERICO 1: 44: 12
760 SPINNER NICOLAUS 1: 44: 12

761 ZALIN ALBERTO 1: 44: 15
762 SARTOR CARLO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1: 44: 16
763 MAZZOCCHIN FILIPPO ANTONIO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1: 44: 16
764 MASON GIANLUCA 1: 44: 20
765 DEFEO DYLAN 1: 44: 21
766 GOTTARDI MATTEO GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 1: 44: 22
767 BATTISTINI ANNA GP AMICI DEL BRENTA AS 1: 44: 23
768 PALMARINI DANIELE 1: 44: 23
769 MARINETTO ANDREA 1: 44: 26
770 BENETTI ANDREA 1: 44: 27

771 MARCOSIGNORI ROBERTO ASD RUN LIFE 1: 44: 28
772 IVKOVIĆ EMANUEL 1: 44: 31
773 NIFOSI’ ANDREA ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 44: 32
774 DE BIASE GIANFRANCO 1: 44: 34
775 DEL LONGO SEBASTIANO 1: 44: 35
776 RIODA LUCA VENEZIA RUNNERS ATLETICA MURANO 1: 44: 36
777 BERRETTI MATTEO VRM TEAM ASD 1: 44: 36
778 CARISSIMI BOFF BRUNO 1: 44: 37
779 MIELE MAURO 1: 44: 37
780 VIDALI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 44: 38

781 PROSDOCIMO DANIELE ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 44: 38
782 TORELLI ALBERTO ATLETICA REGGIO ASD 1: 44: 40
783 COCCO GIANCARLO ASD FREE RUNNERS TEAM 1: 44: 41
784 GIONA MARCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1: 44: 44
785 PALEARI VANNI ATLETICA LIB. UBOLDO 1: 44: 46
786 MARCUZZO RUDY ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 44: 47
787 DEISL JOSEF 1: 44: 47
788 CUELLAR FRANCISCO 1: 44: 48
789 ZAMPATTI OSCAR RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 1: 44: 49
790 ZUCCHINI ENRICO 1: 44: 52

791 ZINELLI MAURO US ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 1: 44: 52
792 RUZZARIN CLAUDIO 1: 44: 53
793 MOMOLO ALESSANDRO 1: 44: 54
794 COLLICELLI FILIPPO 1: 44: 55
795 MARCHESIN SABRINA AFV BELTRAME 1: 44: 56
796 NEGRELLO MICHELE 1: 44: 57
797 NEGRELLO NICOLA 1: 44: 57
798 GAMBERTOGLIO ALESSANDRO ASD FREE RUNNERS TEAM 1: 44: 58
799 CHINELLO NICOLÒ 1: 45: 00
800 FRANZOI DENIS RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1: 45: 00

801 MILIA MANUEL 1: 45: 00
802 CARRA DAVIDE MARATONELLA ASD 1: 45: 01
803 CONTON FABIANO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1: 45: 02
804 ROSSI NICOLETTA AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1: 45: 03
805 MUZZETTO CORRADO CUS PAVIA 1: 45: 03
806 GRISOTTO ALESSIO 1: 45: 03
807 VANNINI FEDERICO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1: 45: 04
808 RIGO ALESSANDRO 1: 45: 04
809 VISONA’ ANDREA 1: 45: 04
810 RUSALEN PIETRO 1: 45: 04

811 ZANASI ALESSANDRO 1: 45: 04
812 PAGAZZI GIANLUCA AZZANO RUNNERS 1: 45: 05
813 TOMI MAURIZIO 1: 45: 05
814 ZILLI MARCO CUS UDINE 1: 45: 05
815 DE LORENZI FRANCO SPOTORNI RUN 1: 45: 07
816 D’ADDARIO MATTEO 1: 45: 08
817 BALDASSA ILARIA S. COOP ARL GS VILLA GUARDIA 1: 45: 08
818 CRUCIANI GIUSEPPE 1: 45: 10
819 CADALDINI ANDREA VICENZA RUNNERS 1: 45: 11
820 HASCHBERGER THOMAS 1: 45: 11

821 BARATTO ERICA 1: 45: 12
822 GALLI DARIO RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 1: 45: 12
823 BOLOGNESI MARCO 1: 45: 13
824 DANIEL NARCISO 1: 45: 13
825 LEIER NICOLAS 1: 45: 13
826 LEIER TOBIAS 1: 45: 13
827 DE CHECCHI GIORGIO ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO 1: 45: 14
828 COPPO ANDREA 1: 45: 14
829 MICHELOTTI MAURO VRM TEAM ASD 1: 45: 14
830 MARANGON TIZIANO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 45: 14

831 PENASA NICOLA POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 1: 45: 14
832 RASCHINI ANDREA MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 1: 45: 14
833 BRUNETTI COSTANTINO ASD FARO FORMIGNANA 1: 45: 15
834 PODESTANI ANDREA 1: 45: 16
835 MASCARETTI ANGELO 1: 45: 16
836 MARCHI LUIGI RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1: 45: 18
837 RUSALEN MATTEO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 45: 18
838 RANZATO STEFANO 1: 45: 18
839 CAON ERIS 1: 45: 20
840 DOMO RAFFAELE ASD 3′.30” TEAM 1: 45: 21

841 DE CASSAN CLAUDIO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 45: 23
842 PAVANELLO ENRICO ASD BARIZZA SPORT 1: 45: 24
843 RUDIAN TOMMASO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1: 45: 24
844 FERRARI ALFREDO ROSA RUNNING TEAM 1: 45: 25
845 CAVALLIN MICHELE GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1: 45: 25
846 FREDDO ROBERTO PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1: 45: 25
847 BOTICA MARINA 1: 45: 25
848 SALVAGNO ROSSANO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATLETICA MURANO 1: 45: 27
849 SEGLIANI ALESSIA RAIN RUNNERS 1: 45: 27
850 BONISOLO ROBERTO 1: 45: 28

851 CERRETI SERGIO VICENZA RUNNERS 1: 45: 28
852 SCOLARO MARIANO 1: 45: 28
853 BIASISSI MAURA VENICE MARATHON SSD 1: 45: 29
854 ARACNE ANDREA 1: 45: 29
855 TRETTO MASSIMO VICENZA RUNNERS 1: 45: 32
856 TAVERA LORENZO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1: 45: 32
857 BARBON MANUEL ASD CORRITREVISO 1: 45: 33
858 VENTURA ALICE 1: 45: 33
859 FURLANETTO MANUEL OLIMPICAORLE 1: 45: 36
860 RABENSTEINER WOLFGANG 1: 45: 37

861 VISENTIN CRISTIAN 1: 45: 37
862 CIRCOSTA DOMENICO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO 1: 45: 38
863 CAMPAGNA DAVIDE 1: 45: 39
864 MARIAN NICOLA ASD OLL SCARS 1: 45: 39
865 DALLA POZZA LUCA TRI SCHIO ASD 1: 45: 40
866 TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO PLAYLIFE PONZANO 1: 45: 41
867 CHECCHINATO ENRICO ELLE ERRE ASD 1: 45: 42
868 BENACCHIO ELIA G. A. BASSANO 1: 45: 43
869 ZAGO SIMONE ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1: 45: 44
870 BARONE PIERO 1: 45: 45

871 SACCHETTA DAVIDE POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 1: 45: 46
872 SBRISSA SERENELLA 1: 45: 47
873 LEONE MICHELE RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1: 45: 47
874 ATIYEH NABIL 1: 45: 47
875 ARMANI SILVIA 1: 45: 48
876 FONTANA LUCIO 1: 45: 48
877 FONTANA ROSSANO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G. BRUSAFERRI 1: 45: 49
878 PIZZE T TI MIRKO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G. BRUSAFERRI 1: 45: 50
879 BIOLCATI RICCARDO ASD RUN IT 1: 45: 52
880 SALLESE MARCO ASD RUNNERS CASALBORDINO 1: 45: 53

881 MAZZEO ANTONIO 1: 45: 54
882 NOCENT WALTER MARATONINA PORDENONESE 1: 45: 54
883 ZAMBENEDETTI ANDREA FILIPPO 1: 45: 55
884 DE LUCA MATTEO 1: 45: 55
885 LINCETTO NICOLÒ RUN PADOVA ASD 1: 45: 55
886 BERTONI FRANCESCA PARMARATHON ASD 1: 45: 57
887 BREDA ILARIA ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO SS 1: 46: 00
888 BASSO GIULIANO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 46: 01
889 VENTURATO REMO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1: 46: 01
890 CAMPANI MASSIMO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1: 46: 01

891 CARBONAI LAURA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1: 46: 02
892 CECCHINATO FLAVIO 1: 46: 02
893 BEDON LUCA 1: 46: 03
894 COCCIA DAVIDE SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM 1: 46: 03
895 CHIGGIATO MICHELE VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 46: 04
896 GRANZOTTO ALESSIA 1: 46: 04
897 SBRISSA TINA ANGELA TORNADO 1: 46: 05
898 FAMENGO MARCO TORNADO 1: 46: 05
899 DALLA VECCHIA VINICIO 1: 46: 08
900 SPEGGIORIN ANDREA 1: 46: 09

901 CORNALI CHIARA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 1: 46: 10
902 OLIVO IGOR GS VV. FF. DE VECCHI BL 1: 46: 10
903 TASSO SILVIA ASD RUN IT 1: 46: 12
904 CORAL MICHELE GP LIVENZA SACILE 1: 46: 13
905 LANG PETRA 1: 46: 14
906 FAVOT THOMAS 1: 46: 15
907 PIPERNO FRANCESCO GS AVIS SEREGNO 1: 46: 16
908 DALL’OMO EDGARDO ATLETICA INSIEME VERONA 1: 46: 19
909 LAZZARI ALBERTO 1: 46: 21
910 GECCHELE CRISTIAN 1: 46: 21

911 CORBETTA GIORGIO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1: 46: 22
912 MATTIUSSI JOHNNY GM GS AQUILE FRIULANE 1: 46: 22
913 SIMONETTO ANDREA 1: 46: 23
914 BULFARO VINCENZO 1: 46: 24
915 BABE T TO SIMONE 1: 46: 24
916 ROSSATO ALESSANDRO 1: 46: 25
917 CALZAVARA LUCA 1: 46: 25
918 ZAUSA DAVIDE PERCORRERE IL SILE 1: 46: 26
919 COSSU GIORGIO ATLETICA SAN DONA’ ERACLEA 1: 46: 28
920 STEGAGNO MATTIA 1: 46: 28

921 BALDINI MATTEO 1: 46: 29
922 BERNARDI MARCO UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 1: 46: 31
923 FORMAIO NICOLA 1: 46: 32
924 RAMPAZZO FEDERICO GDPS ALBIGNASEGO 1: 46: 33
925 GUGLIELMI FABRIZIO 1: 46: 33
926 BELLINGARDO MICHAEL 1: 46: 34
927 WALKUP DANIEL 1: 46: 34
928 MARCHESINI DANIELE ATLETICA BALDO GARDA CAPRINO V. SE 1: 46: 34
929 DURI’ DAVIDE LIBERTAS UDINE 1: 46: 35
930 BISCONTIN ANDREA SWIM BIKE RUN 3 ATHLON ASD 1: 46: 36

931 PAGIN NICOLA ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 1: 46: 40
932 ROSSETTO PAOLO NAONIS TRI ASD 1: 46: 40
933 CODOGNOTTO MATTEO ASD ATHLETIC TEAM APS 1: 46: 40
934 PARISE MATTEO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 46: 41
935 ROSSETTO ELISA ASD RUN. DAGI 1: 46: 41
936 DELL’AGLIO MICHELE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 1: 46: 41
937 BERTUCCI ANDREA VICENZA RUNNERS 1: 46: 42
938 DE FAVERI GIUSEPPE ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 46: 42
939 PIRANI FRANCESCO 1: 46: 42
940 BERGAMIN IVAN 1: 46: 43

941 DA RE ALESSANDRO RUNNERS PADOVA 1: 46: 45
942 PIAZZO DEBORA VICENZA MARATHON 1: 46: 46
943 PELLEGRINO MARCELLO ATLETICA MONFALCONE 1: 46: 47
944 ZARDINI DAVIDE ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA 1: 46: 48
945 DOSSI GLORIA ATLETICA PONZANO 1: 46: 49
946 LUISE ANNA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 46: 50
947 FORGIONE MATTEO PADOVA TRIATHLON E DUATHLON 1: 46: 50
948 ANAGNOSTOU CHRISTOS 1: 46: 51
949 FRELLO DEMYS EMME RUNNING TEAM 1: 46: 51
950 VANCIN BARBARA PADOVA TRIATHLON E DUATHLON 1: 46: 52

951 PALADIN SERGIO 1: 46: 52
952 GIORGI ALESSANDRO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO 1: 46: 54
953 CAVASIN MATTEO 1: 46: 54
954 CASTELLI PAOLO ATLETICA VIGNATE 1: 46: 54
955 FAGOTTO MARCO 1: 46: 54
956 TOSI MORIS VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 46: 55
957 BIZZOTTO ELENA ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA 1: 46: 55
958 ROSSI PAOLO GP I CAGNON 1: 46: 56
959 CASALI SIMONE VRM TEAM ASD 1: 46: 56
960 CATANI CHIARA ASD SPACE RUNNING 1: 46: 56

961 LEIDL THOMAS 1: 46: 57
962 CADELANO CRISTIAN ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 46: 57
963 CANER ANDREA 1: 46: 57
964 LUCCI ALESSANDRO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1: 46: 58
965 FUCILE FABRIZIO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB ASD 1: 46: 59
966 FARANNA MASSIMO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO 1: 47: 00
967 DA VILLA MARCO MARATONELLA ASD 1: 47: 00
968 BISSOLO MARCO 1: 47: 01
969 RAGGIANTE VALENTINA ASD OLL SCARS 1: 47: 03
970 PIZZI RENATO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA 1: 47: 03

971 BASSO VIVIANA 1: 47: 03
972 BOTTECCHIA ALESSANDRO 1: 47: 04
973 STELLA PIETRO 1: 47: 06
974 VANUZZO MARCO SPOTORNI RUN 1: 47: 06
975 PARPAJOLA DANIELE 1: 47: 07
976 CANAL GREGORIO CRISTIANO’ S D’ANGELS 1: 47: 07
977 BIRTELE EMANUELE ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 47: 08
978 TOZZATO MATTEO 1: 47: 09
979 ROVELLI ILARY 1: 47: 10
980 TURANI GIOVANNI 1: 47: 10

981 VANAZZI DANIELE CAMISANO RUNNING ASD 1: 47: 11
982 GIOI SARA CRISTIANO’ S D’ANGELS 1: 47: 11
983 ZANUSSO PIETRO PERCORRERE IL SILE 1: 47: 13
984 RIMENSI ELISABETTA POL. QUADRILATERO 1: 47: 15
985 ZANINI FABIO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 47: 16
986 GIGLIO ROSARIO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 47: 17
987 GUIOTTO ENRICO FIDAL 1: 47: 18
988 LONGO GIACOMO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 47: 18
989 MORO OLIVEROS MELCHOR 1: 47: 20
990 BENETOLLO LUCA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 47: 22

991 VASCELLARI ROBERTO 1: 47: 22
992 BECCHI CARLO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 47: 22
993 CINTURRINO CARMELO ASD TRIATHLON LIGNANO SABB. 1: 47: 26
994 SARTOR FEDERICA PODISTI CORDENONS 1: 47: 26
995 BREGGION SILVIA ASD RUN IT 1: 47: 27
996 SCANDIUZZI GIOVANNI 1: 47: 28
997 PRADER SANDRA 1: 47: 28
998 BERNARDELLE ANDREA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1: 47: 32
999 MORSIANI FABIO 1: 47: 34
1000 VETTORI STEFANO TORNADO 1: 47: 35

1001 TOSCANI PAOLO 1: 47: 37
1002 LOOKER GEORGIA 1: 47: 37
1003 NEGRO ROBERTO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 47: 38
1004 GASPARINI GIANFRANCO PERCORRERE IL SILE 1: 47: 41
1005 ANESI PAOLO 1: 47: 42
1006 FILIPOVIĆ IVAN 1: 47: 42
1007 MONEGATO PIER GIUSEPPE VIRTUS GROANE 1: 47: 43
1008 POZZAN LUCA ASD MACURI TEAM 1: 47: 43
1009 MARCHELLO MIRANDA ATLETICA CHIERESE & LEO 1: 47: 44
1010 LACQUANITI GIOVANNI 1: 47: 45

1011 SPANGHERO FABIO 1: 47: 45
1012 NAPOLI ROSA STELLA 1: 47: 46
1013 LAZZARO GIULIO 1: 47: 46
1014 LATTANZI LUCA SACEN CORRIDONIA 1: 47: 46
1015 ABBATIELLO MASSIMO GS FILIPPIDE 1: 47: 48
1016 MARCON MAURO 1: 47: 50
1017 MODENESI SIMONE GS LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1: 47: 50
1018 GARDELLIN ALESSANDRO 1: 47: 50
1019 GOSETTI JACOPO 1: 47: 52
1020 DE MARCHI SIMONE ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 47: 53

1021 BERNOT ROBERTO 1: 47: 55
1022 SINI TOMMASO 1: 47: 55
1023 SCAPINELLO ANTONIO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1: 47: 56
1024 AVIGNI SARA MARATHON LEGNAGO 1: 47: 56
1025 MORESSA MARTINA TORNADO 1: 47: 57
1026 BIZ ELEONORA POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 1: 47: 57
1027 COLAUTTI ALFREDO 1: 47: 58
1028 RIPA FRANCESCO TREVISATLETICA 1: 48: 01
1029 MAMBRETTI MARCO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO 1: 48: 03
1030 SUSANETTO CARLO ANA ATLETICA FELTRE 1: 48: 04

1031 CADAMURO ANDREA ASD OLL SCARS 1: 48: 04
1032 FALCON MARCO 1: 48: 06
1033 TIOZZONETTI ILARIA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 1: 48: 07
1034 UBBIALI IVAN 1: 48: 07
1035 PAVEL KORNEL 1: 48: 08
1036 HECKE KARIN 1: 48: 11
1037 BORSO SILVIO ASD NICO RUNNERS 1: 48: 14
1038 GHIRALDI ANNA ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 1: 48: 14
1039 PALAZZI IRENE ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 1: 48: 15
1040 ORLANDO DONATELLO ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 1: 48: 15

1041 BASSO CLAUDIO MOSTRORUN ASD 1: 48: 16
1042 BERTI COSTANTINO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 1: 48: 16
1043 SINOPOLI FRANCESCO RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO 1: 48: 18
1044 CAZZADOR PIERANTONIO 1: 48: 19
1045 PASSARELLA FLAVIO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 48: 23
1046 LENCIONI CRISTINA SPEZIA MARATHON 1: 48: 24
1047 BARSANTI CARLO SPEZIA MARATHON 1: 48: 25
1048 ALTOLINI ERICA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 48: 26
1049 PALUMBO FABRIZIO PERCORRERE IL SILE 1: 48: 27
1050 CHERKAOUI ABDEL AZIZ RUN PADOVA ASD 1: 48: 28

1051 ZORZETTO LUCA 1: 48: 30
1052 SAVIO JADER 1: 48: 32
1053 PERUZZO ANDREA 1: 48: 32
1054 CONFORTO ALICE 1: 48: 32
1055 GARIBOLDI DANIELE 1: 48: 33
1056 LANZA VALENTINA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 48: 34
1057 GRANATA LORENZO 1: 48: 35
1058 CATTAPAN SABRINA ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON 1: 48: 35
1059 NIERO FABIO 1: 48: 37
1060 DIVENUTO GIANLUCA RIMINI MARATHON 1: 48: 37

1061 CALTANA FEDERICA PLAYLIFE PONZANO 1: 48: 38
1062 HOLZNER VIKTORIA LAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD 1: 48: 41
1063 MASTRANZA FRANCESCO PERCORRERE IL SILE 1: 48: 41
1064 VICENZI DANIELE 1: 48: 42
1065 MICHELINO ENRICO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 48: 42
1066 DANESIN DIEGO 1: 48: 43
1067 VALENTE MARICA 1: 48: 46
1068 BATTISTELLA MATTEO GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1: 48: 48
1069 BINCOLETTO MICHELE ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 48: 48
1070 ALBERTINI ROBERTA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO 1: 48: 48

1071 MUOLO BARBARA URBAN RUNNERS 1: 48: 49
1072 SBRISSA LUCA 1: 48: 51
1073 SCARPA ALBERTO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 48: 51
1074 DALL’ARA SERENA ASD RUN IT 1: 48: 52
1075 VISENTIN NICOLA 1: 48: 52
1076 BOSCOLO NATA ALESSANDRO 1: 48: 54
1077 ZANATTA OMAR 1: 48: 56
1078 MAZZOLENI ROSSANO ATLETICA VALLE IMAGNA 1: 48: 56
1079 KOTESOVA KRISTINA 1: 48: 57
1080 BRIZZOLESI MARTINA 1: 48: 58

1081 SERAFIN FILIPPO 1: 48: 58
1082 GHEDIN MASSIMO MASSIMO GHEDIN 1: 48: 58
1083 EDUATI NICOLA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1: 48: 58
1084 SILVESTRI MICHELE 1: 48: 59
1085 NONNI RICCARDO 1: 49: 00
1086 PIZZOLATO FLAVIO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1: 49: 02
1087 CAUFIN CATIA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1: 49: 02
1088 STANGANELLO MARIA ASD RUNNING PALMI 1: 49: 02
1089 DALLA VALLE ANDREA 1: 49: 05
1090 CAMERRA ALESSANDRO 1: 49: 05

1091 TARONDO PAOLO CUS UDINE 1: 49: 05
1092 BET DANIELE 1: 49: 06
1093 MIAZZI CRISTIANO 1: 49: 07
1094 GIGO THOMAS PLAYLIFE PONZANO 1: 49: 10
1095 CAPPELLO GIOVANNI SPORT RACE ASD 1: 49: 10
1096 ZULIAN DENIS PODISTI DOLESI 1: 49: 11
1097 BIANCHI SIMONE 1: 49: 12
1098 ALLEGRO FEDERICO 1: 49: 13
1099 CAZZARO ALESSANDRO I SARMATI 1: 49: 13
1100 NIRO FORTUNATO KEEP MOVING 1: 49: 15

1101 TONDELLO MICHELA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1: 49: 16
1102 CARLOTTO RICCARDO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1: 49: 17
1103 VAMPINI VERONICA 1: 49: 17
1104 BOTTICINI SERENA 1: 49: 17
1105 SIMONETTO GIOVANNI 1: 49: 19
1106 RUSSO MARIO ASD ASI POLISPORTIVA BELLONA 1: 49: 19
1107 CAVAGGIONI FRANCO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1: 49: 19
1108 BATTILANA DANIELE LUPIGNANUM TRACK & FIELD 1: 49: 20
1109 D’ISEPPI ANNALISA MARATONELLA ASD 1: 49: 20
1110 BIANCHI ALBERTO 1: 49: 21

1111 ARSIE ELEONORA 1: 49: 21
1112 ROMA MICHELE ASD RUN IT 1: 49: 21
1113 CAL ANTONIO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 49: 22
1114 PAVONE VINCENZO RUNNERS PADOVA 1: 49: 23
1115 PEREZ SANCHEZ LUIS PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 1: 49: 25
1116 BONATESTA IGOR VICENZA RUNNERS 1: 49: 25
1117 BRESSAN MARCO 1: 49: 25
1118 FAVERO MORENO 1: 49: 27
1119 DI BERT CRISTIAN PODISMO BUTTRIO 1: 49: 27
1120 FANTINELLO DAVIDE ASD OLL SCARS 1: 49: 30

1121 GANDOLFO ENRICO 1: 49: 30
1122 GENTILE VINCENZO ASD RUN LIFE 1: 49: 30
1123 NARDONE CRISTIAN 1: 49: 31
1124 STOJIC ALEKSANDAR 1: 49: 31
1125 BASO GIAMPIETRO 1: 49: 32
1126 GIBELLATO DENISE PAOLA 1 TO 1 SPORT ASD 1: 49: 34
1127 ROTELLI GIORGIA VENICE MARATHON SSD 1: 49: 34
1128 MARIAN MARILISA MONICA ASD OLL SCARS 1: 49: 34
1129 HANNIOUI SOUFIAN ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 1: 49: 34
1130 TURCHETTO LUIGI ASD OLL SCARS 1: 49: 35

1131 FERRARO SANDRA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 49: 36
1132 SEMENZATO STEFANO 1: 49: 36
1133 TONON NICOLA 1: 49: 37
1134 GRIMANI PARIDE 1: 49: 37
1135 GALVAN CARLO AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1: 49: 39
1136 ZANCO ANDREA 1: 49: 39
1137 DELLADIO NICOLE 1: 49: 40
1138 ZANELLA ALBERTO BOOMERANG RUNNERS 1: 49: 41
1139 MELCHIORI IRENE ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 49: 41
1140 BERTARELLO ANDREA ATLETICA VALSESIA 1: 49: 41

1141 GARINI ALBERTO 1: 49: 41
1142 PICICCO CRISTIANO CAJGO RUNNERS 1: 49: 43
1143 MARIAN GILBERTO 1: 49: 44
1144 GUARDA FILIPPO GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1: 49: 45
1145 ZORZI LUCA PLAYLIFE PONZANO 1: 49: 46
1146 ISRAELI FABIO ASD HROBERT RUNNING TEAM 1: 49: 46
1147 SCHIPSCHI VERA ATLETICA PONZANO 1: 49: 46
1148 SOPRANO PIETRO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1: 49: 46
1149 CASALI CARLO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 49: 47
1150 PANGIA NICOLA VICENZA MARATHON 1: 49: 47

1151 MODOLO MIRCO 1: 49: 47
1152 DUS SILVIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 49: 47
1153 FORMICA SIMONE ASD CORRITREVISO 1: 49: 50
1154 DEL CORE DIEGO DIEGO DEL CORE 1: 49: 51
1155 CASTELLANI LIVIO SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 1: 49: 52
1156 TAFELLI SEBASTIANO 1: 49: 53
1157 FERRARI MARCO ATL. GAVARDO ‘ 90 LIB. 1: 49: 54
1158 PASQUINI YURI 1: 49: 56
1159 BARI MASSIMILIANO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 49: 59
1160 CIOETTO LAURA 1: 50: 03

1161 TREDER IVO 1: 50: 04
1162 ROPELE WALTER US PRIMIERO ASD 1: 50: 06
1163 APPOLONIA DIEGO 1: 50: 08
1164 FELICETTI FABIANA MARATONELLA ASD 1: 50: 09
1165 RUNFOLA ANDREA 1: 50: 11
1166 FAGGIAN FILIPPO 1: 50: 14
1167 FORNASARO GIORGIA ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 1: 50: 17
1168 SALAMONE FRANCESCO ASD MARATHON MONREALE 1: 50: 18
1169 NOVELLINI SABINA ATL. BANCOLE 1: 50: 18
1170 MIZZAU GIOVANNI CHEI DALA MANDORLA LESTANS 1: 50: 18

1171 ZANCHETTA MARCO 1: 50: 21
1172 FAVARETTO ALESSANDRO 1: 50: 22
1173 RONCHIN FABIO 1: 50: 22
1174 SCHIAVON MICHELE 1: 50: 23
1175 DEPPIERI MAURA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1: 50: 25
1176 MARCHI LORENZO 1: 50: 28
1177 FAOTTO CHIARA 1: 50: 29
1178 GRENDENE RICCARDO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1: 50: 31
1179 BIASI LORENZO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1: 50: 34
1180 FAVRETTO EDOARDO 1: 50: 34

1181 ALBERTI NICOLA 1: 50: 35
1182 BERTON MATTEO 1: 50: 36
1183 CATTELAN MARIANNA RUN PADOVA ASD 1: 50: 37
1184 GOTTA LAMBERTO NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 1: 50: 37
1185 GARBIN ROBERTO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1: 50: 38
1186 RUDATIS RICCARDO POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 1: 50: 39
1187 CALESELLA LORIS 1: 50: 39
1188 TRAPLETTI ROBERTO ASD RUNNERS VALCALEPIO 1: 50: 47
1189 ROTUNDO SILVIA 1 TO 1 SPORT ASD 1: 50: 49
1190 TIBERI ROBERTA ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1: 50: 51

1191 RICATO ENRICO 1: 50: 51
1192 CATTAPAN PIERLUIGI 1: 50: 53
1193 ROSUCCI MAURA 1: 50: 55
1194 CAZZADOR LUCIANO 1: 50: 56
1195 FABRIS GIOVANNI 1: 50: 56
1196 TODESCHINI FRANCESCO 1: 50: 57
1197 ZUIN MAURO 1: 50: 58
1198 RUFFATTI STEFANO RUN ATHLETIC TEAM ASD 1: 51: 01
1199 SPATARO LUCA 1: 51: 02
1200 BELLOMI MASSIMILIANO 3 C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) 1: 51: 05

1201 ORMENESE GIULIANO 1: 51: 07
1202 SENO MARCO 1: 51: 08
1203 POVELATO ALESSANDRO 1: 51: 09
1204 BUSO VALENTINA ASD OLL SCARS 1: 51: 10
1205 MOROSIN ENRICO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 51: 10
1206 BENSANELLI MATTIA 3 C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) 1: 51: 11
1207 VESCOVINI MIRCO INTERFORZE 1: 51: 14
1208 MÉCHAIN PHILIPPE 1: 51: 15
1209 STEVANATO MICHELA SPOTORNI RUN 1: 51: 16
1210 BARS FRANCESCO MARATONETI ERACLEA 1: 51: 17

1211 GUERRETTA MASSIMO 1: 51: 17
1212 SCREMIN NICOLÒ 1: 51: 18
1213 SCANDELIN FILIPPO ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI 1: 51: 23
1214 CAILOTTO SIMONE 1: 51: 25
1215 CONTI DANIELE 1: 51: 27
1216 SCARPA ALESSANDRO 1: 51: 29
1217 D’ANGELO GIUSEPPE ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 1: 51: 30
1218 MARCHINI MAURIZIO 1: 51: 30
1219 ZANCHETTA GIOVANNI 1: 51: 31
1220 MICILLO VIT TORIO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 51: 32

1221 VISENTIN MICHELE POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 1: 51: 34
1222 GIRARDI FABIO FRANCO ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 1: 51: 35
1223 BERTONCELLI MIRIAM GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 1: 51: 36
1224 DE AMBROSI UMBERTO QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 1: 51: 37
1225 POLI LUIGI 1: 51: 37
1226 SPERANZA MARCO GIUSEPPE 1: 51: 38
1227 CORTI PAOLO GENERALI RUNNERS 1: 51: 38
1228 SAVIOLI ALICE ASD RUN IT 1: 51: 38
1229 D’AMBROSO DANIELE 1: 51: 40
1230 VIVIAN CRISTIAN ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 51: 41

1231 BONOMO ENRICO I SARMATI 1: 51: 41
1232 GUZZO FRANCESCO 1 TO 1 SPORT ASD 1: 51: 41
1233 GIACOMAZZI RICCARDO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1: 51: 41
1234 ANDREOLI ROCCO SALCUS 1: 51: 42
1235 SANGERMANO GABRIELE 1: 51: 44
1236 TIZZI VALENTINA 1: 51: 44
1237 SPINATO DAVIDE RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1: 51: 46
1238 MARCELLI FABIO 1: 51: 49
1239 VIRTA MAX 1: 51: 53
1240 ORTOLANI SERGIO UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 1: 51: 56

1241 DUREGON ALESSANDRO 1: 51: 56
1242 ZORZI GIANPIETRO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1: 51: 57
1243 MENEGUZZO DENISE ASD RUN. DAGI 1: 51: 57
1244 COLETTO IRENE MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 1: 51: 58
1245 SOPPELSA FABRIZIO 1: 51: 58
1246 LOGICA ANDREA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 51: 58
1247 FORNASIERI STEFANO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1: 51: 59
1248 HAFNER CHRISTIAN 1: 52: 00
1249 STROHMAIER PETER 1: 52: 01
1250 MIOLO MARCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1: 52: 02

1251 BITTOLO KRISTIAN 1: 52: 03
1252 FRISON MARIA GRAZIA 1: 52: 04
1253 FATTORI GIORGIA VICENZA MARATHON 1: 52: 05
1254 BOLCATO ENEA 1: 52: 05
1255 ZAMPIERI DENIS 1: 52: 07
1256 MIORI ANDREA ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 1: 52: 07
1257 ZAGO MAURIZIO 1: 52: 07
1258 FUSER CRISTIAN ASD OLL SCARS 1: 52: 08
1259 FOLTRAN MATTIA 1: 52: 13
1260 MAIR CHRISTIAN LAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD 1: 52: 13

1261 PACENZA FRANCESCO 1: 52: 19
1262 LOTITO CRISTIANO 1: 52: 19
1263 CISCATO MARCO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 52: 20
1264 GHEZZO MAURO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1: 52: 21
1265 CHINELLATO EMANUELE 1: 52: 21
1266 FABRIS CHIARA 1: 52: 25
1267 BARBIERI NICOLA MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 1: 52: 27
1268 VALERI DENIS ASD TRIATHLON TEAM 1: 52: 28
1269 DE PAOLI ANDREA RUNNERS PADOVA 1: 52: 30
1270 ZANCHETTA DANIELE ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 52: 30

1271 RIGOLIN FEDERICO 1: 52: 32
1272 BANZATO CRISTIANO PODISTI ADRIA 1: 52: 33
1273 BARBON GIULIANO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO 1: 52: 33
1274 ZAMUNARO VITO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 52: 33
1275 COLA MATTIA ASD OLL SCARS 1: 52: 34
1276 CATTAFI ELENA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 52: 34
1277 DAINESE ELISA ASD RUN IT 1: 52: 35
1278 CARPIN GIOVANNI ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 1: 52: 35
1279 FERMO CRISTIAN 1: 52: 37
1280 POMARO ENRICO ASD RUN IT 1: 52: 40

1281 BORTOLIN VLADY 1: 52: 41
1282 BERNARDI ELEONORA 1: 52: 41
1283 CECCHETTO ANDREA QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 1: 52: 41
1284 BARBIERO TOMMASO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 52: 42
1285 PELLIZZARI MARZIO 1: 52: 43
1286 GREGGIO ALESSANDRO 1: 52: 43
1287 MASSARA DAVIDE GPA GRUPPO PODISTICO ARSAGHESE 1: 52: 44
1288 LISCHETTI CINZIA GPA GRUPPO PODISTICO ARSAGHESE 1: 52: 44
1289 CARRARO RICCARDO 1: 52: 45
1290 FRANCESCATO DANIEL ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1: 52: 47

1291 ZAMPEDRI VITTORIO ESC SSD EUROPA SC 1: 52: 48
1292 ROSSETTO DANIELE MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS ASD 1: 52: 49
1293 ORTOLAN DANIELE 1: 52: 50
1294 DALLA COSTA MASSIMO SPORT RACE ASD 1: 52: 53
1295 DE BON CLAUDIO GS VV. FF. DE VECCHI BL 1: 52: 54
1296 NAVARRA LUCA ASD CORRITREVISO 1: 52: 54
1297 BORSATO FEDERICO ASD HROBERT RUNNING TEAM 1: 52: 54
1298 BASSANELLO RYAN 1: 52: 55
1299 POLI GIANLUCA VICENZA MARATHON 1: 52: 59
1300 STERCHELE NICOLA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 53: 01

1301 FAORO SARA 1: 53: 03
1302 AMBROSI MARCO 1: 53: 04
1303 GUGLIELMETTI GRETA 1: 53: 05
1304 DEVINE CHARITY 1: 53: 06
1305 TURINA MASSIMO CORRINTIME 1: 53: 07
1306 BORGO FRANCESCA ASD MACURI TEAM 1: 53: 09
1307 FERRARI DAVID LA MICHETTA 1: 53: 10
1308 SCHIAVON ANDREA 1: 53: 10
1309 TONIATO ANDREA 1: 53: 11
1310 STIVANELLO ANNA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 1: 53: 12

1311 DONA’ MASSIMILIANO ASD ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO 1: 53: 13
1312 RENOSTO CLAUDIO 1: 53: 16
1313 MAZZUCCO ROBERTA 1: 53: 16
1314 SALVOTELLI ROBERTA 1: 53: 17
1315 FURLAN SIMONE 1: 53: 18
1316 BELLIN FEDERICO SWIM BIKE RUN 3 ATHLON ASD 1: 53: 18
1317 WILSON JEFFREY 1: 53: 22
1318 BENIN RICCARDO 1: 53: 23
1319 PENAZZATO LUCA 1: 53: 23
1320 TOSI SEBASTIANO 1: 53: 24

1321 RAGAZZO SERENA 1: 53: 25
1322 DEL BIANCO MARCO JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 1: 53: 27
1323 RAMPIN MANUELE PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA 1: 53: 29
1324 MUSSIN MATTEO ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA 1: 53: 31
1325 BUSATO FLAVIO ATLETICA GAVARDO ‘ 90 LIB. 1: 53: 33
1326 PEZZIARDI MASSIMILIANO VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM 1: 53: 36
1327 MANCINI SIMONA VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM 1: 53: 36
1328 PEZZIARDI FRANCESCO VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM 1: 53: 36
1329 QANOUNI MOHAMMED 1: 53: 36
1330 FELTRIN NICOLA 1: 53: 36

1331 GUBIAN NICCOLO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 53: 37
1332 ZACCARIA NICOLA 1: 53: 38
1333 VISCOVICH FEDERICO 1: 53: 40
1334 SCUSSEL MONICA ATLETICA AGORDINA 1: 53: 40
1335 CSOMÓS GABRIEL 1: 53: 44
1336 PARO GIORGIO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1: 53: 44
1337 FACCHINETTI GIUSEPPE 1: 53: 45
1338 MORET SIMONE ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 53: 45
1339 AGHI ANDREA 1: 53: 46
1340 KROFLIN KREŠIMIR 1: 53: 46

1341 ETEROVIC SUZANA 1: 53: 46
1342 PENATI ALESSANDRO 1: 53: 47
1343 BALDO FABIO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 53: 48
1344 PELLIZZARO VENUS 1: 53: 49
1345 FENAROLI PAOLO MARIO 1: 53: 51
1346 RAMPIN SAMUELE 1: 53: 53
1347 ANDREATTA CHIARA 1: 53: 55
1348 EHLERT MARTIN 1: 53: 56
1349 EHLERT FLORIAN 1: 53: 56
1350 PICCOLI IVANO 1: 53: 57

1351 VENTURATO LARA 1: 53: 58
1352 LIMONGI VITTORIA CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS 1: 53: 58
1353 GANDIN LUCA 1: 53: 58
1354 MIELE CRISTIANO 1: 53: 59
1355 HUNT JOSEPH 1: 54: 00
1356 GOUGH DERMOT 1: 54: 00
1357 GANEO FLAVIO 1: 54: 00
1358 SALMASO FRANCESCO 1: 54: 00
1359 KARANDY BOGLARKA 1: 54: 02
1360 MUZZIN MATTEO TREVISATLETICA 1: 54: 02

1361 SOPRONI BRIGITTA 1: 54: 02
1362 ROSSI ALDO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 1: 54: 02
1363 BANCHIERI FILIPPO 1: 54: 03
1364 TOSATO MICHELE 1: 54: 05
1365 GALLENI ROBERTO 1: 54: 06
1366 VIARO GIULIA 1: 54: 06
1367 CURTOLO GIORGIO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 54: 08
1368 MARCANTE MICHELE 1: 54: 09
1369 VISCOLANI FABRIZIO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 54: 09
1370 DI GIUSTO MASSIMO 1: 54: 09

1371 GABRIELI LORENZO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 1: 54: 09
1372 MARTONE ALFREDO 1: 54: 15
1373 CATTAI L AURA 1: 54: 16
1374 ZANCANARO SANDRO 1: 54: 17
1375 CASTELLETTI RUBEN ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA 1: 54: 19
1376 LIBRA LUCA SALVATORE 1: 54: 19
1377 FACCIOLI EFREM RUNNERS DESIO 1: 54: 22
1378 DELVAUX NICO 1: 54: 23
1379 MARCHI MARIAPIA GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE 1: 54: 24
1380 DE MARIA TOMMASO 1: 54: 24

1381 BILOTTA RICCARDO ASD NICO RUNNERS 1: 54: 26
1382 BOLOGNESI EMMANUELE 1: 54: 26
1383 BOCHESE GIULIA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 54: 27
1384 ZUCCHETTA MATTEO 1: 54: 28
1385 ASSECONDI GIOEL ASD MARCIACARATESI 1: 54: 28
1386 BOLOGNESI MATTEO MARATONETI ERACLEA 1: 54: 28
1387 BISCONTI ELISA GS LA PIAVE 2000 1: 54: 28
1388 PROVOLO RENZO 1: 54: 29
1389 DANY CAUBERGHS 1: 54: 29
1390 BERTOLDO GIORGIO MGMFIT ASD 1: 54: 29

1391 SIRBU GEORGETA MARINELA 1: 54: 29
1392 LORENZON DINO 1: 54: 30
1393 TOLIO DINO 1: 54: 30
1394 ANDREUZZA ALESSIO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 54: 30
1395 GOTTARDI FRANCO 1: 54: 31
1396 ONNIVELLO ANDREA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 54: 31
1397 GUOLO DANIELE 1: 54: 31
1398 SPAZZINI ROBERTO ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA 1: 54: 31
1399 BUONUMORI TOMMASO 1: 54: 33
1400 GALBUSSERA LAURA MONZA MARATHON TEAM ASD 1: 54: 33

1401 DALL’ACQUA ANNA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1: 54: 33
1402 IACONA SALVATORE AS AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1: 54: 35
1403 CERUTTI DAVIDE ASD FREE RUNNERS TEAM 1: 54: 36
1404 BELLUZZI ANDREA 1: 54: 38
1405 MUZ ELENA 1: 54: 38
1406 MASATO FABIO ASD RUN IT 1: 54: 39
1407 GAVA ALBERTO 1: 54: 40
1408 BIGLIA GABRIELLA 1: 54: 41
1409 BONATO ANDREA ASD OLL SCARS 1: 54: 41
1410 PERDONATI STEFANO LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO RIVER 1: 54: 41

1411 SCURATTI SIMONA 1: 54: 42
1412 LUCARELLI FABIOLA 1: 54: 43
1413 TAGLIAFERRO GIOVANNA 1: 54: 43
1414 CARLETTO MARCO ATHLETICA VATICANA ASD 1: 54: 43
1415 GALANTE FRANCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1: 54: 44
1416 VERONESI ESTER MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 1: 54: 44
1417 CAPPAROTTO SILVANO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 54: 45
1418 PEZ ALESSIO 1: 54: 46
1419 POLO CARLO MARATONA DELLE CITTA’ DEL VINO 1: 54: 48
1420 MIGOTTO RICCARDO 1: 54: 49

1421 PELOSO GIULIO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1: 54: 50
1422 PILUTTI MATTEO 1: 54: 50
1423 DALLA RIZZA ILARIO G. A. BASSANO 1: 54: 52
1424 BOARO DANIELE 1: 54: 52
1425 DALLE FESTE DIEGO 1: 54: 52
1426 D’ISA GIOVANNI RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1: 54: 53
1427 VERARDI BENITO 1: 54: 54
1428 MIZZOTTI ANDREA SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 1: 54: 54
1429 GEREVINI SARA SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 1: 54: 54
1430 D’AGOSTINI DENISE 1: 54: 54

1431 PAINDELLI LUIGI SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 1: 54: 55
1432 POLESE CLEMENTINA GP LIVENZA SACILE 1: 54: 55
1433 BARONE GIORGIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 54: 57
1434 PALAMIDESE ALESSANDRO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 54: 57
1435 GRAVINA VANESSA ASD RUN IT 1: 54: 58
1436 BANO DANIELE ASD NICO RUNNERS 1: 54: 59
1437 BEVILACQUA DINO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1: 54: 59
1438 MAZZUCATO MASSIMO 1: 55: 00
1439 LANZA DAMIANO MARATHON LEGNAGO 1: 55: 00
1440 CARPI MARTINA POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 1: 55: 02

1441 TRIVELLATO LISA 1: 55: 06
1442 CHIARO GABRIELLA 1: 55: 06
1443 VASILE OANA 1: 55: 07
1444 VOLTAN DEBORA 1: 55: 08
1445 GISONNI ARMANDO ALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1: 55: 08
1446 MORBIOLI ALESSIO 1: 55: 09
1447 MUSCIO NICOLA 1: 55: 12
1448 ZANETTI NICOLA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 55: 13
1449 PALLAORO ROMANA TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1: 55: 13
1450 DIAFERIA DOMENICO QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 1: 55: 14

1451 URBANI ROBERTO 1: 55: 14
1452 VALLERI DANIELE RUN ATHLETIC TEAM ASD 1: 55: 14
1453 PIEROBON GIANCARLO 1: 55: 14
1454 CONTE ALBERTO 1: 55: 14
1455 VISENTIN GREGORIO ASD NICO RUNNERS 1: 55: 14
1456 BOTTER MONICA PERCORRERE IL SILE 1: 55: 15
1457 D’EREDITÀ STEFANO 1: 55: 15
1458 DAINESE CLAUDIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 55: 16
1459 LIDEO LUCA 1: 55: 19
1460 SCI ACERO MICHELE 1: 55: 19

1461 VIRGILIO ANDREA VINCENZO 1: 55: 19
1462 STELITANO GIANNI ATLETICA 2000 1: 55: 20
1463 MARTIN BARBARA NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1: 55: 22
1464 CACCIN ALBERTO SPARTAN WORLD VENEZIA 1: 55: 22
1465 FRANCO PAOLO TRI SCHIO ASD 1: 55: 23
1466 MEDA GIANLUCA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1: 55: 23
1467 CELEGHIN MIRCO 1: 55: 24
1468 PERESIN M ARCO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 55: 24
1469 DRAGO DANIELE VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 55: 25
1470 BETTA ORESTE ATLETICA ROTALIANA 1: 55: 26

1471 FAVARO ANDREA RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1: 55: 27
1472 COMIN FRANCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1: 55: 27
1473 ERTANI LAURA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 55: 27
1474 PONTI PAOLO 1: 55: 28
1475 PEROZZO MATTEO 1: 55: 28
1476 RADOJKOVIC GIORGIO 1: 55: 28
1477 D’AMBRA ANTONIO 1: 55: 29
1478 BORTOLAMI VALENTINA USMA PADOVA ASD 1: 55: 30
1479 DALLA LIBERA FABIO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1: 55: 32
1480 ROSSI VALENTINA 1: 55: 35

1481 DE MARCHI JACOPO 1: 55: 35
1482 GUIOTTO M AURO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 55: 36
1483 COMUZZI BRUNO 1: 55: 37
1484 RIGON ALESSANDRO RUN PADOVA ASD 1: 55: 38
1485 LIVIERO ENRICO ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 1: 55: 38
1486 BAZZA MONICA RUN PADOVA ASD 1: 55: 38
1487 TAGLIATI LUCA ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 1: 55: 39
1488 DI NORO ALESSIO ASD TRIATHLON TEAM 1: 55: 39
1489 BERNARDI ILARIA 1: 55: 41
1490 PRESOTTO ANDREA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 55: 42

1491 VOLTOLINI CLAUDIO US DOLOMITICA ASD 1: 55: 42
1492 BEDIN ELEONORA ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 1: 55: 43
1493 OBERHUBER ANDREAS 1: 55: 44
1494 FORGHIERI MARIA CHIARA 3′.30” TEAM 1: 55: 44
1495 CLEMENTE ENRIQUE 1: 55: 44
1496 COLETTE CHRISTELLE 1: 55: 44
1497 NUCIBELLA MARCO 1: 55: 45
1498 CASAGRANDE PRIMO AMICI DI LUTRANO 1: 55: 46
1499 FABRIS LUCA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1: 55: 47
1500 CAVAZZANA PAOLO ASD RUN IT 1: 55: 48

1501 BALTZER JULIA 1: 55: 48
1502 MOIETTA LUCA GP ARCI GOODWIN 1: 55: 51
1503 MANENTE RICCARDO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 1: 55: 52
1504 FAORO FEDERICO GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE 1: 55: 55
1505 DRAGUSIN RADU 1: 55: 56
1506 LOVATO NICOLA GAAC 2007 VERONAMARATHON 1: 55: 56
1507 ZANUTEL SAMUELA ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 1: 55: 56
1508 MANUTO STEFANO 1: 55: 57
1509 GAIO NICOLE GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA DI FELTRE 1: 55: 57
1510 TOZZATO FILIPPO 1: 55: 57

1511 DORIGONI FRANCESCO 1: 55: 58
1512 DIGLIO LUCIA CAJGO RUNNERS 1: 55: 59
1513 BOLLA NICOLO’ 1: 55: 59
1514 DOMENICI DANILO GSBR 1: 55: 59
1515 VINCI VICKI 1: 55: 59
1516 POLATO MAURIZIO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 55: 59
1517 EGARESE LUCA RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE 1: 56: 00
1518 MASIERO PAOLO 1: 56: 01
1519 RACCANELLO CLAUDIO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 56: 01
1520 MASALA ANDREA UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 1: 56: 01

1521 COSTANTINI TIZIANA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 56: 02
1522 BROCCARDO CARLO RUN PADOVA ASD 1: 56: 04
1523 SEIDL MARKO 1: 56: 04
1524 MARANGI ATTILIO RUN PADOVA ASD 1: 56: 05
1525 GIAVARA LUCA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA ITA 1: 56: 07
1526 PAN SABRINA 1: 56: 09
1527 RUGGER CRISTIAN 1: 56: 09
1528 SALVATO DANIELE 1: 56: 10
1529 DALL’OSTE MONICA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 56: 10
1530 BERTELLI ANTONIO ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO 1: 56: 11

1531 GATTO DAMIANO 1: 56: 11
1532 RIGON DAVIDE VICENZA RUNNERS 1: 56: 12
1533 PERLETTI PAOLO DAVIDE 1: 56: 12
1534 ODOJ KARIN 1: 56: 17
1535 RODELLA FRANCESCO 1: 56: 17
1536 RANDON BENEDETTO 1: 56: 18
1537 BUXAJ ADRIATIK ATLETICA AGORDINA 1: 56: 19
1538 ARTUSI DAVIDE ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1: 56: 19
1539 GORINI ANNA 1: 56: 19
1540 DI CESARE SILVIA ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1: 56: 20

1541 GREISBERGER HERBERT 1: 56: 21
1542 CANEVESE STEFANO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 56: 21
1543 LAGRAVINESE ANDREA GIUSEPPE GP AVIS LOCATE DI TRIULZI 1: 56: 22
1544 DALLA FRANCESCA DAMIAN WILLIAM VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 56: 22
1545 MICHIELETTO MIRKO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1: 56: 23
1546 TURRI LAURA VRM TEAM ASD 1: 56: 26
1547 LAZZARIN SILVIA PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1: 56: 27
1548 MASIN CLAUDIA PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1: 56: 27
1549 BOSCO ERIC 1: 56: 28
1550 RAMPADO MATTEO 1: 56: 29

1551 LAUTALA EMMA 1: 56: 29
1552 PASQUAL FABIO ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1: 56: 29
1553 MANZINI RAFFAELLA ASD 3′.30” TEAM 1: 56: 30
1554 PEDERSINI ANTONIO F. O. RUNNING TEAM 1: 56: 30
1555 GALASSO ELISA ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1: 56: 30
1556 MASCHIETTO SARA 1: 56: 33
1557 STOCCO THOMAS TRI SCHIO ASD 1: 56: 35
1558 BERNO ANGELO ASD NICO RUNNERS 1: 56: 36
1559 LUGENI PAOLO 1: 56: 38
1560 VECCHIONE GERARDO ASD LAZIO OLIMPIA RUNNERS TEAM 1: 56: 38

1561 SPINELLI ALESSANDRO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1: 56: 38
1562 NEGRO FABIO VICENZA MARATHON 1: 56: 42
1563 ZANINI ROBERTA RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1: 56: 43
1564 SCARPA ANDREA GENERALI RUNNERS 1: 56: 45
1565 AUGELLI TITO 1: 56: 45
1566 BALLIANA STEFANIA MONZA MARATHON TEAM ASD 1: 56: 47
1567 CAPITANIO MAURIZIO 1: 56: 47
1568 FORLIN ILENIA AMICI DI LUTRANO 1: 56: 49
1569 ANTONIAZZI LORIS 1: 56: 49
1570 ZILLI BRUNO 1: 56: 49

1571 FERRETTO FEDERICO 1: 56: 50
1572 BOLOGNESI PAOLO 1: 56: 50
1573 ORTOLAN STEFANIA 1: 56: 51
1574 CAVALLO CECILIA EVOLUTION SPORT TEAM 1: 56: 53
1575 FONTANELLA ELISA 1: 56: 53
1576 BATTISTELLA LUCA 1: 56: 53
1577 SARAMIN MICHELE ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1: 56: 53
1578 BEANI MARCO 1: 56: 54
1579 RUARO STEFANO 1: 56: 55
1580 SIGL THOMAS 1: 56: 57

1581 GRIGGIO LIBERO I SARMATI 1: 56: 59
1582 SALVADOR MARZIO PODISTI CORDENONS 1: 57: 04
1583 BONINI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER 1: 57: 07
1584 CALZAVARA FRANCESCA ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON 1: 57: 08
1585 GRAZIANI PAOLO 1: 57: 10
1586 PIZZO ANDREA 1: 57: 15
1587 BEAUBOIS BORTOLOTTI MONELLE 1: 57: 17
1588 MIOTTO MAURIZIO QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 1: 57: 18
1589 COADA LIUDMILA 1: 57: 20
1590 MASIERO DOMENICO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1 : 57 : 20

1591 VIALE PIETRO 1: 57: 23
1592 RANNE JUUSO 1: 57: 24
1593 MIRAMONTI MADDALENA ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 1: 57: 26
1594 GAINO MARCO 1: 57: 26
1595 NAVA ARIANNA PIA ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 1: 57: 26
1596 FAVARETTO MICHELE ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1: 57: 26
1597 OLIVELLI TOMMASO I SARMATI 1: 57: 28
1598 PERESSINI GIAN ANDREA 1: 57: 30
1599 FEDER NICOLA Asd ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 1: 57: 31
1600 BANFI MAURIZIO MANERANNERS 1: 57: 32
1601 TURNER SAMUEL 1: 57: 33

1602 SCOTTON LUIGINO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 57: 34
1603 ZANETTI PATRICK QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 1: 57: 37
1604 ANNESE CORRADO ASD RUN. DAGI 1: 57: 37
1605 GIANMOENA FLORIAN LAUFVEREIN ASV FREIENFELD 1: 57: 37
1606 PETRUZZELLO GRAZIA QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 1: 57: 38
1607 CALZA’ FRANCESCO 1: 57: 40
1608 BELA TELEKY 1: 57: 41
1609 CARRARA FLAVIO 1: 57: 43
1610 BOSCOLO BOCCA BARBARA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 1: 57: 44

1611 ZANELLA ROMANA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 1: 57: 44
1612 BRUGNERA L AURA 1: 57: 44
1613 GIRARDI FRANCESCO 1: 57: 45
1614 CASARIN ITALO 1: 57: 46
1615 MARTINELLO DARIA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 57: 46
1616 PRESOTTO GIANCARLO 1: 57: 47
1617 FRENNER ALOIS 1: 57: 49
1618 LEFEBVRE ANTONELLA ASD BOMBERUN 1: 57: 49
1619 PULLIERO MATTEO 1: 57: 51
1620 MIGLIORATI ROBERTO 1: 57: 51

1621 PAVAN GIANLUCA 1: 57: 53
1622 BARBI FRANCESCO 1: 57: 54
1623 COLNAGHI MANUELA RITA MONZA MARATHON TEAM ASD 1: 57: 54
1624 MLINARIC IVICA HRVATSKI ATLETSKI SAVEZ 1: 57: 55
1625 GASPARELLO AVESANI KATIA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 1: 57: 56
1626 TIBERI ALESSANDRO ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1: 57: 56
1627 COLLODEL CHIARA 1: 57: 59
1628 NEGRI ANTONIO SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 1: 58: 00
1629 DE LORENZI ELENA ASD ACTIVE 1: 58: 00
1630 MORABITO DOMENICO 1: 58: 02

1631 AGRIMI CHIARA 1: 58: 03
1632 ZANARDO FLAVIO PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1: 58: 03
1633 BORTOLATO FABIO 1: 58: 04
1634 FIORINI CHANTAL RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 1: 58: 04
1635 FAORO SILVIO 1: 58: 05
1636 CASOTTO CHRISTIAN ASD OLL SCARS 1: 58: 06
1637 CORAINI DENIS GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1: 58: 07
1638 CALLIARI MARCO ASD CITTA’ DI TRENTO 1: 58: 09
1639 FRUSCALZO SILVIA ATLETICA SAN VENDEMIANO 1: 58: 10
1640 LEARDINI LUCA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 1: 58: 12

1641 GENTIL LUCA 1: 58: 17
1642 MORANDIN MIRCO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 58: 17
1643 IAROSSI CARMELA ANNA 1: 58: 17
1644 GAZZI IVANA GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE 1: 58: 19
1645 RUSSO DANIELE POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO 1: 58: 20
1646 MILANI MARCO 1: 58: 21
1647 GASPARINI MATTIA 1: 58: 22
1648 LEPORE EMILIANO TRIESTE ATLETICA 1: 58: 23
1649 MAZZI ANDREA 1: 58: 23
1650 MARTINAZZO AURORA ASD HROBERT RUNNING TEAM 1: 58: 23

1651 NATALI FEDERICO 1: 58: 24
1652 BERGAMO STEFANO 1: 58: 26
1653 BURATO SAMUELE 1: 58: 26
1654 MAZZETTO MANUEL 1: 58: 27
1655 VARNIER LUCA 1: 58: 28
1656 MICHIELIN ALBERTO 1: 58: 30
1657 BOLOGNIN CLAUDIA ASD RUN. DAGI 1: 58: 30
1658 FRANCESCATO GIANPIETRO 1: 58: 30
1659 FRANCHETTO IVANO QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 1: 58: 31
1660 RACHELLO PAOLO 1: 58: 31

1661 GIORA ALESSIA ASD ACTIVE 1: 58: 32
1662 BISCARO ELEONORA 1: 58: 34
1663 CASTAGNOTTO WILLI AM 1: 58: 34
1664 GRANZOTTO GIOVANNI ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 58: 34
1665 PELLICANO’ COSTANTINO ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1: 58: 35
1666 NICOLIN LUCA VICENZA MARATHON 1: 58: 36
1667 PASQUALINI DANILO ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 1: 58: 37
1668 MAGGIOTTO ERIKA QUELLI CHE CORRONO 1: 58: 38
1669 CANTON FRANCESCA GP AMICI DEL BRENTA AS 1: 58: 39
1670 ORTILE ANDREA 1: 58: 40

1671 BERGAMO CECILIA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 58: 41
1672 MARCHESINI FABIO 1: 58: 43
1673 FALCONE GIANLUCA 1: 58: 45
1674 PIGOZZO MAURO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1: 58: 47
1675 VON STEPSKI DOLIWA FLORIAN 1: 58: 48
1676 MUTTON ENRICO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 1: 58: 48
1677 MANCINI MARA LIBERTAS UDINE 1: 58: 48
1678 TROVO’ ANTONELLA ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON 1: 58: 49
1679 COLAMESTA MICHEL ANGELO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 58: 49
1680 MARTIN DARIO 1: 58: 52

1681 ZOIA PIA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1: 58: 52
1682 DE DONATO STEFANO 1: 58: 54
1683 PAGGIN STEFANO ASD BARIZZA SPORT 1: 58: 55
1684 URBANEK JAN 1: 58: 56
1685 BORMOLINI BERNARDO SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 1: 58: 57
1686 COLATO ELENA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 1: 58: 58
1687 MARCONE LAURA ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 1: 58: 58
1688 PANSA GAUDENZIO CELESTIN ATLETICA PRESEZZO 1: 58: 59
1689 BOARON MARIA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1: 59: 00
1690 MENEGHELLO FRANCESCA 1: 59: 01
1691 MORA OLIVIER ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 1: 59: 04

1692 GARCEA RENATO ASD ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM 1: 59: 09
1693 RICCOBON ELENA 1: 59: 09
1694 CENCINI GESSICA ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 1: 59: 12
1695 GAIO MARCO GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA DI FELTRE 1: 59: 14
1696 RODARO IVAN MARATONA DELLE CITTA’ DEL VINO 1: 59: 15
1697 MANGANELLI RAMON MARATONA DELLE CITTA’ DEL VINO 1: 59: 16
1698 PAPA THOMAS 1: 59: 19
1699 PAGOTTO FABIO 1: 59: 19
1700 FABER MONIKA ASD OLL SCARS 1: 59: 19

1701 PINAFFO ILARIO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 1: 59: 20
1702 TESSER ALESSANDRO 1: 59: 21
1703 PAVAN ALBERTO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1: 59: 23
1704 ROSSATO ALESSANDRO SPORT POWER SSD 1: 59: 24
1705 ZAMAI RICCARDO 1: 59: 24
1706 FOTI CRISTIAN 1: 59: 24
1707 SCHWIEDER EVA BETTINA 1: 59: 24
1708 CROSERA ALESSANDRO QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 1: 59: 24
1709 BECERRA CID ALEJANDRA 1: 59: 26
1710 PUSSINI DANIA 1: 59: 27

1711 POLIZZI GIUSEPPE 1: 59: 27
1712 DREYER TOM 1: 59: 27
1713 TESSARIN GIORGIO ASD OLL SCARS 1: 59: 28
1714 FOGAL FRANCESCA ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1: 59: 28
1715 PANIZZA VANI A ANTONIO 1: 59: 28
1716 TREVISIOL GIORGIA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 59: 28
1717 PADOVAN MANOLA ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1: 59: 29
1718 MANINI MAURO ADVANCE GARDA TEAM 2019 ASD 1: 59: 30
1719 FAVARETTO GIOVANNI MARATONELLA ASD 1: 59: 30
1720 BUOGO EROS 1: 59: 31

1721 COGOI MATILDE AURORA SWIM BIKE RUN 3 ATHLON ASD 1: 59: 32
1722 SUELLA MORENO 1: 59: 33
1723 DI BERNARDO MARIANA 1: 59: 35
1724 BELOMETTI ANDREA ATLETICA PRESEZZO 1: 59: 36
1725 PATERNOSTER PAOLO ASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA ASD 1: 59: 36
1726 CEDOLIN CLAUDIO POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 1: 59: 37
1727 TRANQUILLINI SONIA 1: 59: 39
1728 NANNI ELIO 1: 59: 41
1729 MUCCI DAVIDE 1: 59: 41
1730 SEGATO MICHELE 1: 59: 41

1731 PEZZATO CRISTIANO MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 1: 59: 42
1732 DUCCI FRANCESCO 1: 59: 42
1733 SERAFINI ELENA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 1: 59: 43
1734 BRANDALISE OXANA EMME RUNNING TEAM 1: 59: 44
1735 SZABO JOZEF 1: 59: 45
1736 STUFLESSER BEAN ASV GHERDEINA RUNNERS 1: 59: 46
1737 LAZZARIN ENRICO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1: 59: 46
1738 GASPARINI RICCARDO 1: 59: 47
1739 DIDOVICH URSULA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 1: 59: 48
1740 FLABOREA VALENTINA 1: 59: 50

1741 PEOTA GIANPAOLO 1: 59: 51
1742 PANCIERA MARIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 59: 55
1743 GAGLIARDI ASTRID BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1: 59: 55
1744 OGNIBEN MARCO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1: 59: 59
1745 RIGATO CARLO 2: 00: 01
1746 FAVRETTO ANDREA 2: 00: 02
1747 ULINICI TAMARA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 2: 00: 02
1748 RUIZ DAVID 2: 00: 02
1749 LONGHI GIANNI 2: 00: 03
1750 BERTO GINO 2: 00: 09

1751 TALIN ANDREA VICENZA RUNNERS 2: 00: 13
1752 SIMIONI ALESSANDRO AMICI DI LUTRANO 2: 00: 19
1753 BOSCOLO MARCHI RUDY ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 2: 00: 19
1754 BRUNATI ALDO ASD MARCIACARATESI 2: 00: 20
1755 PACCAGNELLA RENATO 2: 00: 22
1756 PACCAGNELLA ROBERTO 2: 00: 22
1757 ZAMUNER MASSIMO 2: 00: 23
1758 BOARETTO SANDRO GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 2: 00: 23
1759 BERTUZZI FABRIZIO LIBERTAS UDINE 2: 00: 24
1760 ROSSATO ALESSANDRO 2: 00: 25

1761 TOMASSINI NICOLA 2: 00: 26
1762 NERI ROBERTO ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 2: 00: 26
1763 GAZZOLA FRANCO ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA 2: 00: 27
1764 DE MOLO CHRISTIAN RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 2: 00: 27
1765 COSTANTIN ALESSANDRO 2: 00: 28
1766 ROSSETTI SABRINA GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 2: 00: 29
1767 LUALDI ELENA MARIA ASD FREE RUNNERS TEAM 2: 00: 29
1768 LINTER DANIEL 2: 00: 30
1769 TANZER MANUEL ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU 2: 00: 30
1770 PEDENI SANDRO GRUPPO PODISTI LOGRATO 2: 00: 32

1771 OLIVELLI STEFANO I SARMATI 2: 00: 32
1772 MENON MONICA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 00: 34
1773 TOFFANELLO PAOLO MARATONETI CITTADELLESI 2: 00: 37
1774 BETTIOLO ALESSANDRO MARATONETI CITTADELLESI 2: 00: 38
1775 DEMURU PAOLA 2: 00: 40
1776 PATRIZIO WALTER ASD RUN LIFE 2: 00: 40
1777 GABRIELE MICHELE RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 2: 00: 41
1778 DE BONA GIANNI 2: 00: 41
1779 BARZAGHI MARCO GAP SARONNO 2: 00: 42
1780 CARINATO MIRCO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO 2: 00: 44

1781 BETTEGA ROBERTO 2: 00: 48
1782 COLUSSO ROBERTA AMICI DI LUTRANO 2: 00: 49
1783 SERBLIN GIOVANNA SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE VICENZA 2: 00: 51
1784 ROSTEGHIN MARCO 2: 00: 51
1785 CECCONELLO PAOLO MANERANNERS 2: 00: 52
1786 RUZZON ERMANNO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 2: 00: 58
1787 CASTIGLIONI ALESSANDRO ASD SAMPOLESE BASKET & VOLLEY 2: 00: 59
1788 CASUBOLO GIUSEPPE ASD SAMPOLESE BASKET & VOLLEY 2: 01: 00
1789 DEL BASSO MASSIMO 2: 01: 00
1790 BALEST ANGELO 2: 01: 02

1791 IIRITANO ELENA 2: 01: 03
1792 PRANZAN LUCA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 2: 01: 04
1793 MAIRATI ALESSANDRO 2: 01: 05
1794 DORI AMARA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 2: 01: 06
1795 CRAPIS MASSIMO 2: 01: 06
1796 RUGGERI MASSIMILIANO 2: 01: 07
1797 MONTANELLI EMILIO RUNNERS BERGAMO 2: 01: 09
1798 FAVARO ALBERTO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 2: 01: 10
1799 PIAZZA VALENTINA 2: 01: 15
1800 PAGANELLA EDDY 2: 01: 16

1801 BORTOT ANDREA ASD CARDUCCI PORDENONE 2: 01: 18
1802 PIERLUISI FULVIA GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 2: 01: 19
1803 FERRARA SILVIA GAP SARONNO 2: 01: 19
1804 LANDO NADIR 2: 01: 20
1805 RAUDONYTE LUKRECIJA 2: 01: 20
1806 PANZONATO MARCO 2: 01: 21
1807 CARMIGNOLA PAOLO 2: 01: 23
1808 VECCHI GIANLUCA 2: 01: 25
1809 DALLA MUTTA ANDREA 2: 01: 26
1810 MORELLATO ILENIA 2: 01: 28

1811 BIDOGIA ENRICO ASD OLL SCARS 2: 01: 30
1812 FRANCESCATO DANIELE 2: 01: 30
1813 CLEMENTI FEDERICA POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 2: 01: 30
1814 DALLA RIVA ANDREA VERONA RUNNER TOGETHER FREE 2: 01: 32
1815 MOZ MARCO VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 01: 33
1816 WINTER GERHARD 2: 01: 34
1817 BERTON GIUSEPPE CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 2: 01: 35
1818 NICOLIS LUCA ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 2: 01: 40
1819 CIVETTINI ALESSANDRO 2: 01: 46
1820 ZERELLA AURORA 2: 01: 52

1821 MATRONE ALBERTO 2: 01: 52
1822 LESSIO M ARTINA 2: 01: 53
1823 DE CARLI LUIGI ASD TRIATHLON TEAM 2: 01: 56
1824 IOVINE GIOVANNA ROSA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2: 01: 56
1825 BOSCHIERO IRENE ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 2: 01: 58
1826 VERSOLATO MARCO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 2: 01: 58
1827 BATTISTUZZI PATRIZIA ASD TRI VENETO RUN 2: 02: 01
1828 ZANCANARO ROBERTA 2: 02: 02
1829 FAGGIN FABIO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 2: 02: 03
1830 GRAZIOLI MASSIMO ASD MADE 2 WIN TRENTEAM 2: 02: 03

1831 RAMPADO ALBERTO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 2: 02: 03
1832 GRANZOTTO GIANNI ANDREA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 2: 02: 04
1833 VIANELLO LEONARDO 2: 02: 05
1834 ZANIRATO NICOLA 2: 02: 06
1835 HEIN OTIS 2: 02: 09
1836 PAVAN EMANUELE 2: 02: 10
1837 VISCONTI LUCA ATLETICA PRESEZZO 2: 02: 11
1838 WILLEMS LOTTE 2: 02: 11
1839 BETTAZZA MAURA 2: 02: 12
1840 ENDRIZZI MARCO LISPHERA 2: 02: 13

1841 TURRIN SIMONETTA GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE 2: 02: 14
1842 SERENA FEDERICA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 02: 16
1843 BOLZONELLA DIMITRI VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 02: 17
1844 ANDRONI FRANCESCO 2: 02: 20
1845 BASSINI ROBERTO ATLETICA IRIENSE VOGHERA 2: 02: 21
1846 LAPENNA ELENA 2: 02: 21
1847 DAPRÀ ASTRID 2: 02: 21
1848 SCOZ ANDREA 2: 02: 21
1849 ESTRELLI PAOLO 2: 02: 21
1850 ARRIGHI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA MONZA 2: 02: 22

1851 GIRARDI DAVID 2: 02: 23
1852 BARNETT EMILY ENGLAND ATHLETICS 2: 02: 23
1853 POLI ALBERTO 2: 02: 25
1854 BELLINI GIAN MARCO 2: 02: 25
1855 BORTOLATO STEFANO 2: 02: 25
1856 DAL SANTO MATTEO 2: 02: 26
1857 MASATO ROBERTO 2: 02: 27
1858 PELLICHERO ANDREA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2: 02: 29
1859 PICK DARREN 2: 02: 33
1860 MASCHERPA GAIA ATLETICA MONZA 2: 02: 34

1861 DI GIOVAMBATTISTA MARCO 2: 02: 35
1862 ANGIOLINI FABIO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 2: 02: 36
1863 GEMIN GIULIA GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 2: 02: 39
1864 BRUSAROSCO NICOLA VICENZA MARATHON 2: 02: 41
1865 MARTINI LICIA GPA LUGHESINA 2: 02: 43
1866 VECCHIATO ANDREA 2: 02: 46
1867 MARCHESIN STEFANO 2: 02: 46
1868 POIATTI ERMANNO CORRINTIME 2: 02: 46
1869 TOMMASIN ALESSANDRO ASD BOMBERUN 2: 02: 46
1870 FAVRIN NANCY MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 2: 02: 48

1871 GUARNIER ANDREA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 2: 02: 48
1872 BASCELLI GABRIELE 2: 02: 50
1873 CARLETTO ALBERTO 2: 02: 53
1874 FONTANA ANTONIO ATLETICA VICENTINA 2: 02: 54
1875 VERCESI PAOLO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE 2 : 02: 55
1876 ROSSATO FRANCESCA GS ALPINI VICENZA 2: 02: 56
1877 ZORZAN ALESSANDRA ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 2: 02: 58
1878 SEIDL FLORIAN 2: 03: 00
1879 BERTOCCHI GIUSEPPINA CAMISANO RUNNING ASD 2: 03: 01
1880 SBROGGIO’ MAURO 2: 03: 01

1881 MASSARA FRANCESCO 2: 03: 01
1882 BERTONCELLO LARA 2: 03: 03
1883 VINCENZI DARIO 2: 03: 03
1884 ZUIN ANDREA ASD OLL SCARS 2: 03: 06
1885 ZORZENON NICOLA 2: 03: 06
1886 FINOTTO ANTONELLA ASD OLL SCARS 2: 03: 06
1887 GIORNI DIEGO ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 2: 03: 07
1888 ANZALOTTA VINCENZO GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 2: 03: 08
1889 MAZZEI SARA GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 2: 03: 08
1890 ORLANDI MARCO 2: 03: 14

1891 JANNON FRANCESCO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI ITA
1892 SCHWAIGER DANIEL 2: 03: 18
1893 ARTUSO ELISABETTA 2: 03: 20
1894 SCATTOLIN ANDREA 2: 03: 28
1895 PAMIO MAURO 2: 03: 29
1896 MESTRE SIMONE 2: 03: 30
1897 PALMERI NICOLÒ AS DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC 2: 03: 31
1898 BORASO GIANLUCA 2: 03: 33
1899 KLOTZNER KARL 2: 03: 33
1900 GALATI DIANA POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 2: 03: 35

1901 CANDOTTI PAOLA PODISTI CORDENONS 2: 03: 37
1902 LASIO ALESSANDRO 2: 03: 41
1903 FAVARON ANDREA 2: 03: 42
1904 NICOLA NOVELLO 2: 03: 42
1905 DE MARCHI MICHELE SPORT RACE ASD 2: 03: 42
1906 DIONISIO NICOLETTA 2: 03: 43
1907 LUGATO TANIA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 03: 44
1908 RANZATO NICOL 2: 03: 48
1909 RORATO LUCIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 2: 03: 48
1910 SEGANTIN PAOLO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 2: 03: 48

1911 CAGNIN ARIANNA 2: 03: 49
1912 PEROZZI ANTONIO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 2: 03: 55
1913 CHINELLATO ALBERTO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 2: 03: 56
1914 ZILIO M ARTINA 2: 03: 59
1915 SPOLADORE MARCO GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 2: 04: 00
1916 BONANNO LAURA 2: 04: 05
1917 CIMMINO TOMMASO LA MICHETTA 2: 04: 06
1918 CAMPOLATTANO ELENA LA MICHETTA 2: 04: 06
1919 ZENORINI NICOLA ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA 2: 04: 10
1920 SORGATO PAOLO 2: 04: 14

1921 RANDAZZO GIUSEPPINA MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 2: 04: 18
1922 VANIN PAOLO MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 2: 02: 53
1923 FAVARON FRANCESCO 2: 04: 23
1924 BARACCHI RICCARDO 2: 04: 24
1925 DAL SANTO JESSICA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2: 04: 25
1926 STIFANI LUDOVICO ATLETICA SALENTO ARADEO 2: 04: 26
1927 SCHIAVON CLAUDIO 2: 04: 27
1928 SIMONCELLI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 2: 04: 28
1929 BRANCHI NICOLA FILIPPO 2: 04: 28
1930 ANTONELLO FRANCESCO 2: 04: 30

1931 BREDA SALLY CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM ITA 2: 04: 31
1932 ANTONIOLLI GIANLUCA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 2: 04: 32
1933 FRANZIN A EMANUELA 2: 04: 33
1934 GASPARONI ALBERTA 2: 04: 35
1935 MARASCA GIOVANNI 2: 04: 35
1936 PAVANELLO GIORGIO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 2: 04: 38
1937 GOMIERO SIMONE ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 2: 04: 38
1938 CAMPOSTRINI LUIGI GPS ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO 2: 04: 39
1939 BELLOTTO WALLY AMICI DI LUTRANO 2: 04: 43
1940 MARCHESAN IRENE ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 2: 04: 46

1941 AMADU ALESSIA 2: 04: 46
1942 RUSSO SERGIO 2: 04: 46
1943 SIMONATO CARLO 2: 04: 47
1944 GIUNCHI FRANCESCA EDERA ATLETICA FORLI 2: 04: 47
1945 PADOAN LINO ASD RUN IT 2: 04: 48
1946 GERMANI FEDERICA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 2: 04: 51
1947 BELLANTUONO GIOVANNI RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO 2: 04: 54
1948 LENA LEOPOLDO FIDAL 2: 04: 59
1949 SCALCO DAVIDE 2: 04: 59
1950 LUNARDON NICOLA 2: 05: 00

1951 GENTILE SAVERIO ATLETICA E PODISTICA POL. BOTTANUCO 2: 05: 04
1952 BEE ANTONIA 2: 05: 05
1953 COSMAI FRANCESCA 2: 05: 10
1954 CAZZOLA NADIA VRM TEAM ASD 2: 05: 10
1955 BRAZZO ALESSIO LA BUTTO IN VACCA 2: 05: 11
1956 SERRA LUCIANO ASD FREE RUNNERS TEAM 2: 05: 12
1957 BALDI KYLE 2: 05: 14
1958 BAILOT ENORE AZZANO RUNNERS 2: 05: 17
1959 CHEMELLO MARIALUISA 2: 05: 21
1960 PORNARO LUCA 2: 05: 21

1961 CARUCCI ANTONIO ASD MARATHON MASSAFRA 2: 05: 32
1962 PINTON LUCA 2: 05: 33
1963 ELLECOSTA HEIDI 2: 05: 38
1964 GALFI ANITA 2: 05: 39
1965 BAGGIO STEFANO RUN PADOVA ASD 2: 05: 39
1966 CAREGARO NEGRIN MARCO 2: 05: 42
1967 MASIELLO MARIANNA RUNNERS BERGAMO 2: 05: 43
1968 PIETROPAOLI GABRIELLA CAJGO RUNNERS 2: 05: 48
1969 CUSIN LORIS RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 2: 05: 50
1970 CALLEGARO SANDRO GENERALI RUNNERS 2: 05: 51

1971 BEGGIATO GIADA 2: 05: 51
1972 BRESSAN MARTA 2: 05: 51
1973 ZANAGA MONICA I SARMATI 2: 05: 53
1974 MAIUTTO ALESSIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 2: 05: 53
1975 MENEGHINI DARIO I SARMATI 2: 05: 53
1976 VANZO PAOLA A. A. A. MALO 2: 05: 54
1977 MARZAROTTO VALENTINA A. A. A. MALO 2: 05: 54
1978 SCARPARO FEDERICO 2: 05: 56
1979 FERRARI MARTA 2: 05: 56
1980 GILLOT VALERIE RUNNING 66 2: 05: 57

1981 VITRAC SÉVERINE 2: 05: 57
1982 CAVAZZINI MARILENA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI 2: 05: 58
1983 DE MARIN MATTIO’ ANNINA 1 TO 1 SPORT ASD 2: 06: 02
1984 CAZZARO DAVIDE QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 2: 06: 03
1985 BIASI RINO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 2: 06: 03
1986 DEL BELLO NELVIO 2: 06: 06
1987 TALIN MASSIMILIANO ATL. AUDACE NOALE 2: 06: 07
1988 MALAMAN LUCA VRM TEAM ASD 2: 06: 08
1989 BOLZON VALENTINA US ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 2: 06: 09
1990 TOMASI ALESSANDRO 2: 06: 10

1991 TRIVELLIN FILIPPO 2: 06: 12
1992 RIZZATO GIANLUCA 2: 06: 16
1993 PFEIFFER NATHALIA 2: 06: 20
1994 LISA SCAGGIANTE 2: 06: 21
1995 PARANCOLA MARCO 2: 06: 24
1996 MODESTO MARCELLO 2: 06: 24
1997 MARCONATO LORENZO 2: 06: 24
1998 PALLADINO ROBERTO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 2: 06: 25
1999 BEVILACQUA STEFANO 2: 06: 26
2000 TREVISAN FLAVIO JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 2: 06: 28

2001 ROLANDI SABRINA ALS CREMELLA 2: 06: 31
2002 GIRONI MARA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 2: 06: 34
2003 LOSI MICHELE 2: 06: 39
2004 BATTISTI MARCO 2: 06: 39
2005 PERTILE GIAMPAOLO 2: 06: 42
2006 SEVERI MARCO 2: 06: 42
2007 BORTOLIERO ROBERTO 2: 06: 43
2008 GRIGGIO AGNESE 2: 06: 43
2009 BIANCO GISELLA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 2: 06: 44
2010 CECCATO MARCO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 2: 06: 44

2011 SPOTORNO ISABELLA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 2: 06: 45
2012 IRSARA SANDRO 2: 06: 45
2013 LAGO STEFANO ASD NICO RUNNERS 2: 06: 46
2014 PIOVESANA RICCARDO 2: 06: 46
2015 CAPPELLO MARTINA 2: 06: 50
2016 PECORARI ANDREA PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA 2: 06: 55
2017 SCARPARIOLO DONATELLA PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA 2: 06: 55
2018 MARCHIORI MATTIA ATLETICA LIB. SANP 2: 07: 02
2019 SIMIONATO MARIA CHIARA 2: 07: 04
2020 ANDRESANTO LUIGI 2: 07: 05

2021 ALPIANI TERESA CAMISANO RUNNING ASD 2: 07: 06
2022 MILANESI MARIO CAMISANO RUNNING ASD 2: 07: 07
2023 ZANIBELLATO EMILIANO 2: 07: 08
2024 ZANIBELLATO MASSIMILIANO 2: 07: 08
2025 SECCO ELISABETTA 2: 07: 09
2026 BONFATTI GIANNI 2: 07: 09
2027 ORLANDO ANDREA 2: 07: 10
2028 VIERO ANDREA 2: 07: 11
2029 CHIMINAZZO FLAVIO 2: 07: 11
2030 BRESSANIN ELENA NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD 2: 07: 11

2031 COMIN MARCO 2: 07: 11
2032 DA LIO FABRIZIO MARATONELLA ASD 2: 07: 13
2033 COIN ALBERTO 2: 07: 17
2034 CANZIANI STEFANO 2: 07: 17
2035 GRIGOLETTO MICHELE 2: 07: 17
2036 PASOLLI MAURIZIO ATLETICA ROTALIANA 2: 07: 21
2037 ANDRIAN ROMANA 2: 07: 23
2038 PETROLLI LINO TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 2: 07: 27
2039 MIONI GIUSEPPE VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 2: 07: 29
2040 BERNARDINI CHIARA 2: 07: 30

2041 VAROTTO MARTA GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 2: 07: 32
2042 FAVARO NICOLA AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 2: 07: 39
2043 ARCHER MICHELLE ORLENE 2: 07: 41
2044 ROCCO MANUELA 2: 07: 42
2045 ADOTTI GIACOMO ASD BARIZZA SPORT 2: 07: 43
2046 MICHIELETTO IRENE ASD BARIZZA SPORT 2: 07: 43
2047 MANARA ELISA 2: 07: 45
2048 MARCHESI FABIO ATLETICA 2000 2: 07: 46
2049 OLISLAGERS DAIMY 2: 07: 47
2050 BRUGNARO ALBERTO 2: 07: 51

2051 SQUASSONI ROBERTA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 42,195 2: 07: 51
2052 TESTA ANDREA ASD FREE RUNNERS TEAM 2: 07: 51
2053 ZARAMELLA DIEGO 2: 07: 53
2054 BELLINI ALESSIO 2: 07: 54
2055 MACCHIONI PAOLO 2: 07: 58
2056 DONDI MARCO ATLETICA CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 2: 07: 58
2057 PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 2: 07: 59
2058 NATO GIOVANNI ASD OLL SCARS 2: 07: 59
2059 PALADI TATIANA TRM TEAM 2: 08: 00
2060 FELTRIN ADRIANO 2: 08: 03

2061 MONNI ANNA MARIA CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB 2: 08: 12
2062 CASTIGLIONI ANNA ASD ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM 2: 08: 15
2063 MOCCI FABIO 2: 08: 15
2064 BADOCH PAOLO ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 2: 08: 19
2065 PLONER SONJA FULL SPORT 2: 08: 19
2066 RIZZETTO ANDREA CAJGO RUNNERS 2: 08: 21
2067 BOTTIN FABIO 2: 08: 25
2068 MICHELUTTI MARCO JALMICCO CORSE ASSOCIAZIONE SP 2: 08: 26
2069 FAVARETTO FABIO MARATONELLA ASD 2: 08: 31
2070 CRISAFI NICOLA 2: 08: 32

2071 BENVENUTO ANGELA CUS UDINE 2: 08: 34
2072 OLFI MAURIZIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 08: 34
2073 VERONA ERICA GP AVIS SUZZARA 2: 08: 36
2074 CIORTAN ALINA 2: 08: 48
2075 IVANOVA PLAMENA 2: 08: 52
2076 MATTARUCCO LUCA QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 2: 09: 01
2077 ARTUSI FRANCESCO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 2: 09: 01
2078 LA ROSA ROBERTO 2: 09: 03
2079 FASOLIN MONICA ASD ATLETICA CEREA 2: 09: 05
2080 GODWIN ANDREW 2: 09: 05

2081 GARONNA MARCO ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 2: 09: 10
2082 MION FABIO 2: 09: 10
2083 SEGANFREDDO LUCA 2: 09: 11
2084 PIANTA FEDERICA ASD OLL SCARS 2: 09: 12
2085 ZANCANARO CRISTINA 2: 09: 15
2086 FRANCHI ALESSANDRO VRM TEAM ASD 2: 09: 16
2087 RUSSOLO ELISA RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO 2: 09: 18
2088 MERONI FABIO CAB SPORT 2: 09: 18
2089 VITELLA CARLA SPORT RACE ASD 2: 09: 18
2090 TAILLANDIER JOEL 2: 09: 18

2091 HAYMAN ELIZABETH JANE ATLETICA ARCISATE 2: 09: 19
2092 NUZZO KATUSCIA KOASS MILANO 2: 09: 19
2093 FREIRES DA SILVA DANIELA 2: 09: 21
2094 SCARABELLO LORIS 2: 09: 22
2095 TUIS UMBERTO ASD OLL SCARS 2: 09: 26
2096 GARUTI ROBERTO AS LA FRATELLANZA 1874 2: 09: 35
2097 DODSON TIMOTHY 2: 09: 37
2098 RINALDIN FRANCESCO 2: 09: 38
2099 CONTE FABRIZIO RUNNERS DESIO 2: 09: 43
2100 RUSSELLO PATRICK 2: 09: 43

2101 FORESTO DARIO 2: 09: 47
2102 MARCUCCI FEDERICO ASD OLL SCARS 2: 09: 48
2103 NICO’ ANDREA 2: 09: 50
2104 ZAGNI GIULIA ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 2: 09: 53
2105 INNERHOFER HUBERT 2: 09: 53
2106 BOSCHETTI NICOLA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2: 09: 53
2107 FRENEZ PAOLO ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 2: 09:
2108 BERTI FIORENZA ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 2: 09: 56
2109 FREGOLENT MARIA RITA ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE GSA 2: 09: 58
2110 SCALZI MARCO POL. MANDELLO 2: 09: 59

2111 PEZ PAOLO 2: 10: 04
2112 DA ROIT DIMITRI 2: 10: 08
2113 REGONESI FEDERICA ELLE ERRE ASD 2: 10: 09
2114 FRANZE MARTA 2: 10: 10
2115 SCHULER MELANIE 2: 10: 18
2116 GLOCK ANDREAS 2: 10: 19
2117 TONELLO CRISTIAN LIMENA RUN ASD 2: 10: 19
2118 BOSCARO ROBERTA 2: 10: 20
2119 DALLA VILLA PAOLO 2: 10: 23
2120 STOCCO CONSUELO GS RUN FOR MIKE ASD 2: 10: 24

2121 DI CRISTO LUCI A FRANCESCA PODISTI CORDENONS 2: 10: 24
2122 CAMILOT MARIO FIDAL 2: 10: 25
2123 VOLPATO MONICA 2: 10: 29
2124 ČULO MARUŠIĆ ANTONIJA 2: 10: 30
2125 LOMBARDI STEFANO ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO 2: 10: 31
2126 BALASSO LUCA 2: 10: 41
2127 AVANZINI NICOLETTA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 2: 10: 42
2128 PRANZAN MARCO GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 2: 10: 43
2129 COLOGNESE ANDREA 2: 10: 43
2130 FERRON FRANCESCO ASD 324 RUN 2: 10: 43

2131 BARBERA CLAUDIO 2: 10: 43
2132 ZAMUNER LOREDANA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 2: 10: 44
2133 QUAGLIOTTO DENIS ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 2: 10: 46
2134 GAVIOLI GIULIANO PICO RUNNERS 2: 10: 47
2135 CAMURRI CRISTIAN ATLETICA CIBENO 2: 10: 47
2136 MUTTON DARIO # FAISENZADIRE ASD 2: 10: 53
2137 DUPUIS JOHN 2: 10: 57
2138 TRABALDO MARIA TERESA VICENZA MARATHON ITA 2: 10: 59
2139 NIERO GIOVANNI 2: 10: 59
2140 TONEL ANTONIO 2: 11: 03

2141 DOMEDI ORESTE ASD AVIS OGGIONO 2: 11: 05
2142 GEMENTI LORELLA ASD RUN IT 2: 11: 06
2143 TRULLA STEFANIA TRI SCHIO ASD2: 11: 10
2144 TRULL A VINICIO TRI SCHIO ASD 2: 11: 10
2145 TONIOLO GIORGIO ASD CORRITREVISO 2: 11: 15
2146 CAPPELLOZZA MANOLA 2: 11: 17
2147 KURITAR ZOLTAN 2: 11: 19
2148 GIRARDI SILVIA ASD CORRITREVISO 2: 11: 22
2149 MALIMPENSA MAURIZIO 2: 11: 22
2150 DAMETTO ENRICO 2: 11: 28
2151 AGGIO FRANCESCO 2: 11: 30

2152 KOSTIC ALEKSANDAR 2: 11: 34
2153 CARONNI DANNICA ATLETICA PAR CANEGRATE 2: 11: 34
2154 STELLATO GIOVANNA GP I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 2: 11: 35
2155 TONIN CARLO GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 2: 11: 36
2156 RAIMONDI NICOLA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO 2: 11: 39
2157 PIOVESAN GIANDUCCIO 2: 11: 45
2158 COSTA ALESSANDRA 2: 11: 47
2159 MARCHETTO MICHELE 2: 11: 54
2160 SCHINCARIOL ROBERTO ASD TRI VENETO RUN 2: 11: 54

2161 TARTAGLIA SERENA 2: 11: 59
2162 ARVELLI LUISA ANTONIA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 2: 12: 07
2163 MANCIN ROBERTA 2: 12: 09
2164 SZOPKA KATARZYNA URSZUL A 2: 12: 09
2165 BENELLI STEFANO 2: 12: 09
2166 BASSI FABIO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G. BRUSAFERRI 2: 12: 11
2167 CAPRERA PAOLO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 2: 12: 12
2168 FASAN ROMINA 2: 12: 16
2169 BABOLIN DENIS 2: 12: 18
2170 EYMAEL FELIPE 2: 12: 23

2171 SOZZA MATTEO 2: 12: 33
2172 FONTANA TATIANA 2: 12: 35
2173 DE MARTIN SONIA 2: 12: 36
2174 PAGANO RIZZO LUIGI 2: 12: 39
2175 LUCIA SERGIO PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA 2: 12: 39
2176 ZILIO DAVIDE PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA 2: 12: 39
2177 ALBERTI DEVIS ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 2: 12: 41
2178 LAZZARO MANUELE RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 12: 41
2179 MORUCCHIO ANDREA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASD 2: 12: 43
2180 JEANNE OLIVE RUNNING 66 2: 12: 44

2181 ANDRE VIGNES RUNNING 66 2: 12: 45
2182 GUIOTTO FILIPPO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 2: 12: 47
2183 ROSSI DAVIDE 2: 12: 53
2184 ALTISSIMO SILVIA 2: 12: 53
2185 PINAMONTI CRISTIAN 2: 12: 54
2186 PASSUTI CLAUDIO 2: 12: 55
2187 MANCA ANNA RITA ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 2: 13: 03
2188 BURELLO SANDRA 2: 13: 08
2189 BOLIS ROBERTO 2: 13: 10
2190 CASATI LAURA 2: 13: 11

2191 PELIZZER GIORGIO ATLETICA VICENTINA 2: 13: 14
2192 PLESTED TIM ENGLAND ATHLETICS 2: 13: 20
2193 GALLAUN SCHNELLER FRANZISKA 2: 13: 23
2194 EVANS ELINOR 2: 13: 27
2195 BERGAMIN PAOLO GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 2: 13: 30
2196 BESSONE FLAVIA 2: 13: 31
2197 CARRARO MASSIMO MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 2: 13: 33
2198 LATTANZI GIOVANNI 2: 13: 37
2199 COCILOVO FRANCESCO PODISTI CORDENONS 2: 13: 38
2200 ZENNARO MARCO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 2: 13: 39

2201 PARISOTTO EMANUELA AS CANTURINA POL. S. MARCO 2: 13: 42
2202 LATELLA MASSIMO 2: 13: 45
2203 DESIDERA’ ENRICO 2: 13: 45
2204 CASPANI IVAN 2: 13: 50
2205 MOISE ANAMARIA 2: 13: 54
2206 MARSEGLIA VALENTINA ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 2: 14: 04
2207 ROMEO MIRIAM 9,92 RUNNING ASD 2: 14: 08
2208 FERRANDI SIMONE 9,92 RUNNING ASD 2: 14: 09
2209 RINALDIN STEFANO 2: 14: 15
2210 GENNARO RUBEN NIU’ TEAM 2: 14: 18

2211 CARRARO MATTEO 2: 14: 21
2212 STEFANI ALAN RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 14: 23
2213 FINAZZI ELEONORA 2: 14: 24
2214 MUZIO CHIARA RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 2: 14: 25
2215 MONTICOLO MATTEO 2: 14: 27
2216 VOLTAREL ANDREA 2: 14: 35
2217 DI PISA DANILO 2: 14: 35
2218 TADIELLO DIEGO 2: 14: 38
2219 SPADA TIZIANO ROSA RUNNING TEAM 2: 14: 38
2220 CORNA MAURIZIO ROSA RUNNING TEAM 2: 14: 38

2221 NIERO MIRKO 2: 14: 40
2222 LENARDON ITALO 2: 14: 43
2223 SALVADOR NADIA 2: 14: 44
2224 BOSCAGLIA ALICE ASD TRI AIRONI 2: 14: 45
2225 CODOGNO ALESSANDRA 2: 14: 46
2226 QUEBOLI MARCO 2: 14: 47
2227 DE BONI OMAR VICENZA MARATHON 2: 14: 49
2228 BENVENUTI GIAMPIERO 2: 14: 50
2229 CIMETTA FRANCESCA 2: 14: 50
2230 SMERGHETTO FABIO ASD OLL SCARS 2: 14: 51

2231 ROSADA SABRINA ASD OLL SCARS 2: 14: 52
2232 TESCARO LUCA VICENZA MARATHON 2: 14: 53
2233 CIBIN FABIO TORNADO 2: 14: 56
2234 URSELLA MONICA ATLETICA BUJA 2: 14: 57
2235 MURGIA ANNA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 14: 58
2236 SIEGA CLAUDIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 14: 58
2237 BORELLA BEATRICE RUN SPINEA RUN 2: 14: 58
2238 BOCCIA MASSIMILIANO MARATONELLA ASD 2: 15: 02
2239 GÖTZL PHILIPP 2: 15: 09
2240 NIERO MAURO ASD HROBERT RUNNING TEAM 2: 15: 13 2
2241 POZZATO NICOLA 2: 15: 16

2242 STEFAN STEFANIA 2: 15: 16
2243 BORTOLON ANNALISA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 2: 15: 19
2244 PETRIN MANUELA 2: 15: 21
2245 ZAMPIERIN LAURA LA BUTTO IN VACCA 2: 15: 22
2246 COLLINS JAMES 2: 15: 25
2247 DUREGON ALBERTO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA 2: 15: 33
2248 LO PORTO ELIA 2: 15: 49
2249 MATTIUZZO RICCARDO 2: 15: 51
2250 DEGIAMPIETRO FRANCESCA 2: 15: 52

2251 DE PAOLI SANDRO 2: 15: 57
2252 ZARDINI SABRINA VERONA RUNNER TOGETHER FREE 2: 15: 58
2253 MOSELE GIOVANNI 2: 15: 58
2254 CONFORTOLA NICOLA US BORMIESE ATLETICA 2: 16: 04
2255 CASELLA STEFANO GPDS ALBIGNASEGO 2: 16: 05
2256 ROSSI GUENDALINA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 16: 09
2257 BALLACCI EMANUELE ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 2: 16: 10
2258 SARTOR FRANCESCA 2: 16: 12
2259 LAUNEY SIMON 2: 16: 24
2260 SERENI ROBERTO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 2: 16: 25

2261 TOGNAZZO CATERINA 2: 16: 29
2262 TEDESCO FRANCESCO 2: 16: 33
2263 VASILE CRISTIAN 2: 16: 36
2264 RESTIOTTO LAURA GP LIVENZA SACILE 2: 16: 41
2265 VENDRAMIN ANTONIO 2: 16: 41
2266 SCALISE ADRIANO ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 2: 16: 50
2267 ALDEGHI GIULIANO TEAM OTC SSD ARL 2: 16: 55
2268 CURTI ATHOS ASD ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 1528 2: 16: 55
2269 ALDEGHI GIANCARLO TEAM OTC SSD 2: 16: 55
2270 DEL MONACO CRISTIANA 2: 16: 59

2271 MONTORFANO PAOLO 2: 17: 07
2272 PAGANI DANIELA 2: 17: 08
2273 GANDINI NICOLETTA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 2: 17: 08
2274 STEFFENINI STEFANIA RHO TRIATHLON CLUB 2: 17: 12
2275 RUMJANTSEVA VIKTORIA 2: 17: 15
2276 TERZO MASSIMO 2: 17: 16
2277 DANIELE LARA 2: 17: 19
2278 PAXIAN ROLAND 2: 17: 24
2279 PATKÓS KRISZTINA 2: 17: 24
2280 VIGANO’ MARCO VALENTINO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 2: 17: 43

2281 SARDELLA DAVIDE 2: 17: 54
2282 GABUSI LUIGI 2: 17: 54
2283 RAMPAZZO FABIO 2: 17: 55
2284 PETRELLO ANNA 2: 17: 56
2285 BROTTO BARBARA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 18: 06
2286 PATTON GERALD 2: 18: 06
2287 FABBRO ALBERTO 2: 18: 17
2288 BENATO FRANCESCO 2: 18: 19
2289 NESPOR DOSLIC LUKAS 2: 18: 19
2290 BONESSO KATIA 2: 18: 22

2291 FOX SAMANTHA 2: 18: 29
2292 SCHOLTEN ZEB 2: 18: 33
2293 TONIETTO FABIO 2: 18: 35
2294 CANALE FRANCESCA ASD RUNRIVIERARUN 2: 18: 40
2295 BALDIN PATRIZIA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 18: 40
2296 MARCHESI STEFANO 2: 18: 46
2297 SPIRITELLI FRANCESCO 2: 18: 46
2298 GRÉMY ALEXANDRE 2: 18: 51
2299 MARINO ADRIANO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 2: 18: 51
2300 MADELAINE DYLAN 2: 18: 51

2301 ZANELLATO ADRIANO ASD NICO RUNNERS 2: 18: 56
2302 BORDIGNON EMANUELE 2: 19: 00
2303 MAZZOLENI FILIPPO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 2: 19: 01
2304 SARTORATO NICOLA 2: 19: 04
2305 CALDIRON MONICA 2: 19: 08
2306 RUSSO ARTURO 2: 19: 09
2307 MORON CLAUDIO 2: 19: 11
2308 DI GABRIELE ELISABETTA 2: 19: 12
2309 BERTULETTI CRISTIANO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 2: 19: 21
2310 TOFFANO LORENZO ASD FREE RUNNERS TEAM 2: 19: 23

2311 FALLANI SABRA 2: 19: 23
2312 VAN BENTHEM SASKIA 2: 19: 24
2313 BEJENARI VIORICA 2: 19: 26
2314 GIUNTINI ALBERTO MARATONA DELLE CITTA’ DEL VINO 2: 19: 26
2315 BÍRÓ BEATRIX 2: 19: 33
2316 RIZZO ISAAC ASD BARIZZA SPORT 2: 19: 35
2317 BANO CARLA ASD NICO RUNNERS 2: 19: 38
2318 PENGO AMEDEO ASD NICO RUNNERS 2: 19: 38
2319 BERTON MORENO US ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 2: 19: 4
2320 SARTORI PAOLO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 2: 19: 56

2321 SOTTANA FEDERICA ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 2: 19: 56
2322 LEDRO GIORGIO GAAC 2007 VERONAMARATHON 2: 20: 00
2323 SCAGNETTI STEFANIA 2: 20: 10
2324 DELL’ARMI DARIO 2: 20: 14
2325 SCORPINITI FABIO CAB SPORT 2: 20: 16
2326 RAMPAZZO ROBERTO GDPS ALBIGNASEGO 2: 20: 21
2327 BERTIN ELEONORA 2: 20: 34 2:
2328 PAJARIN IRENE GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 2: 20: 35
2329 DAL PIANO MARTINA SPAK 4 PADOVA 2: 20: 35
2330 TOMELLERI FILIPPO 2: 20: 38

2331 DELUKA TIBLJAŠ ALEKSANDRA 2: 20: 45
2332 TIBLJAS ANTETONI 2: 20: 46
2333 MARTELLOZZO CAMILLA 2: 20: 55
2334 GENESIN LUCA ATLETICA LIB. SANP 2: 20: 58
2335 BOZZETTO LINA AMICI DI LUTRANO 2: 20: 59
2336 MALESA ALBERTO ATLETICA SAN TEODORO 2: 21: 07
2337 MELONI RITA ATLETICA SAN TEODORO 2: 21: 07
2338 RIGATTI GIULIANA STIVO RUNNING ASD 2: 21: 09
2339 BORTOLUSSI ENRICO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 2: 21: 16
2340 ZAVANELLI VALENTINA PARMARATHON ASD 2: 21: 22

2341 D’ASCANIO GIANCARLO ASD TRIBU’ FRENTANA LANCIANO 2: 21: 28
2342 HENGEVELD LENTE 2: 21: 29
2343 GARBIN NICOLETTA 2: 21: 44
2344 NEODO MONICA GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 2: 21: 47
2345 FURLAN ANDREA 1 TO 1 SPORT ASD 2: 21: 48
2346 BROWN JOHN 2: 21: 49
2347 BON AN PIERLORENZO US ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 2: 21: 56
2348 BERNO ELENA MARATONETI CITTADELLESI 2: 21: 57
2349 BOLIS ANDREA 2: 21: 58
2350 NARBONESE FRANCESCO 2: 22: 01

2351 THOMANN FRANZ 2: 22: 08
2352 JONES JULIA ESTHER IL CORSO DI CORSA 2: 22: 12
2353 PELLIZZARI ANNA 2: 22: 13
2354 COLORIO BARBARA 2: 22: 17
2355 CADAMURO NICOLA ASD OLL SCARS 2: 22: 18
2356 HOLZER WALTER 2: 22: 20
2357 CARRER ROSSELLA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 2: 22: 21
2358 POTENTE SAMUELE 2: 22: 31
2359 MOCCHIUTTI ANNA 2: 22: 33
2360 BOERI ALICE 2: 22: 39

2361 ZARDINI PIERO 2: 22: 51
2362 PIAZZA DOMENICO 2: 22: 51
2363 BOCCATO ROBERTO 2: 22: 52
2364 MERISIO SIMONA CRISTINA GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G. BRUSAFERRI 2: 22: 55
2365 NADAL BARBARA 2: 22: 55
2366 NIERO MARCO SWIM BIKE RUN 3 ATHLON ASD 2: 23: 03
2367 DA SILVA JOANA D’ARC F. O. RUNNING TEAM 2: 23: 06
2368 MURADOR MORENA 2: 23: 07
2369 BOSCOLO AGOSTINI MARINA MARATONELLA ASD 2: 23: 07
2370 MORANDO GIOVANNI MARATONELLA ASD 2: 23: 07
2371 GIACOMINI LISA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 2: 23: 10

2372 CAMPOLIETI CLAUDIO 2: 23: 13
2373 STORTI LUISA 2: 23: 16
2374 ERFON KATIA QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 2: 23: 22
2375 MARCHIORI ROSSELLA QUINTOSENSO RUNNING TEAM 2: 23: 23
2376 ZILIOLI FABIOLA ASD RBML 2: 23: 28
2377 MODOLO NADIA TERESA 2: 23: 29
2378 BONARDI CLAUDIA ASD RBML 2: 23: 29
2379 GREGORELLI ANNA 2: 23: 36
2380 ZANATTA ANDREA 2: 23: 36

2381 RUSSELLO ANGELO 2: 24: 02
2382 TURNER JOHN 2: 24: 10
2383 PAIS BECHER MARILISA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 24: 18
2384 METUS SARA SWIM BIKE RUN 3 ATHLON ASD 2: 24: 30
2385 MICHIELIN LODOVICA LA BUTTO IN VACCA 2: 24: 40
2386 BARBATO PAOLO 2: 24: 46
2387 WALKUP KRISTI 2: 25: 00
2388 BEORDO LUCA 2: 25: 01
2389 MARCHESIN CRISTIANA ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 2: 25: 22
2390 GARBUIO MORENO 2: 25: 22

2391 MARCHETTI LAURA ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 2: 25: 23
2392 REVALOR ALBERTO 2: 25: 28
2393 ZANELLA RICCARDO PASSO CAPPONI ASD 2: 25: 33
2394 VINCI ANTONIO PIERO GP GORGONZOLA 88 2: 25: 34
2395 GARBUGGIO MAURIZIO 2: 25: 44
2396 ROVERSI MONACO MADDALENA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 2: 25: 45
2397 LIBRALESSO ANTONIO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 25: 52
2398 SZÖLLŐSI KRISZTINA 2: 26: 00
2399 PASETTO EMMA 2: 26: 02
2400 GASPARINI VALENTINO MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 2: 26: 27

2401 ZUCCHETTO MAURO 2: 26: 32
2402 GIORDANI NADIA ASD CITTA’ DI TRENTO 2: 26: 47
2403 GIORDANI NICOLA 2: 26: 47
2404 MALAGÒ FRANCA 2: 27: 01
2405 GIUBELLI GIORGIO 2: 27: 05
2406 BURATTO ROBERTA 2: 27: 19
2407 BARBAN PAOLA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 2: 27: 24
2408 DOBOS ANDRAS 2: 27: 26
2409 MASTRODONATO MASSIMO 2: 27: 27
2410 BACCHIN EZIO 2: 27: 27

2411 PUGNI PAOLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 2: 27: 49
2412 BALDIN GIORGIO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 28: 04
2413 FURNO MARCO ANTONIO BOOMERANG RUNNERS 2: 28: 13
2414 BALLI AN A CHRISTIAN 2: 28: 22
2415 BIEKAR CAMILLA 2: 28: 32
2416 SGARBI PIETRO 2: 28: 33
2417 MARCHIONI CINZIA RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 2: 28: 33
2418 GEMMA MARIA VERONA RUNNER TOGETHER FREE 2: 28: 34
2419 MARTINO NICOLA ATLETICA SAN VENDEMIANO 2: 28: 36
2420 GIRELLI SILVIA GIULIANA ASD TRI AIRONI 2: 28: 55

2421 MASTROSIMONE STEFANIA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 2: 29: 07
2422 ZANCO LUCIA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 2: 29: 07
2423 TONINATO ROSANNA CORRERE OLTRE ASD 2: 29: 13
2424 LIDEO MICHELE 2: 29: 27
2425 BOSCOLO ANDREA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 29: 32
2426 WALTHER ISABELL 2: 29: 33
2427 WALTHER TORSTEN 2: 29: 33
2428 CESCON WALLY ASD SORRISI IN MOVIMENTO 2: 29: 39
2429 LAFOND PETER 2: 29: 42
2430 BERTOIA BARBARA ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI 2: 30: 06

2431 ZONTA LORENA ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI 2: 30: 06
2432 GIRALDO L ARA ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 2: 30: 16
2433 ZANCARLI STEFANO VRM TEAM ASD 2: 30: 19
2434 POMARO ALBERTO ASD RUN IT 2: 30: 21
2435 VENDRAME MICHELA ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA 2: 30: 38
2436 HARDMAN VICTORIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 2: 30: 40
2437 BASSO FIORENZO TORNADO 2: 30: 41
2438 TORRES GUSTAVO 2: 30: 44
2439 SPLENDORE ROSALIA 2: 30: 57
2440 DI BIASIO ANDREA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 31: 03

2441 BAJNÓCZINÉ ERIKA 2: 31: 06
2442 SALVADORI NADIA 2: 31: 44
2443 QUAGLIOTTO ROBERTO GS MONTEGARGNANO 2: 31: 59
2444 BORSATO CARLO 2: 32: 17
2445 MISCI MARIA ANGELA POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 2: 32: 17
2446 SIMONETTA MARIA POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 2: 32: 18
2447 ZANUTTINI ROBERTO AZZANO RUNNERS 2: 32: 19
2448 MASCARIN EZIO ATLETICA AVIANO 2: 32: 19
2449 PEDERIVA CONCETTA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 2: 32: 23
2450 FRAISSE THIERRY 2: 32: 32

2451 POMPEI GILBERTO ATLETICA CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 2: 32: 51
2452 DAL BARCO STEFANO 9,92 RUNNING ASD 2: 33: 05
2453 BRAVIAKOVA JANA 9,92 RUNNING ASD 2: 33: 05
2454 CUTERI CARMELA ASD ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM 2: 33: 23
2455 SARDAGNA GAIA 2: 33: 27
2456 SONVILLA CLAUDIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 2: 33: 40
2457 MATTIUZZO MARIA 2: 33: 54
2458 GAEBEL CONSTANZE 2: 33: 55
2459 PRANDELLI MASSIMO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 2: 33: 56
2460 RAUSS GIADA ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 2: 33: 56

2461 GAEBEL MICHAEL 2: 33: 57
2462 LAMANNA ERCOLE ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 2: 34: 25
2463 OCRI BRUNO GS LA PIAVE 2000 2: 34: 35
2464 CIANNI CRISTINA I SARMATI 2: 34: 36
2465 CAROSSA ROBERTA I SARMATI 2: 34: 36
2466 MAMMETTI RENZO SPORT TEAM TRIGORIA ASD 2: 34: 39
2467 BEVILACQUA GIORGIO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 34: 40
2468 ZAMBONI MARCO ATLETICA CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 2: 35: 12
2469 CORBETTA PATRIZIA GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 2: 35: 13
2470 CONTIERO GRAZIANO RUN PADOVA ASD 2: 35: 21

2471 RICHARDSEN GEIR 2: 35: 30
2472 FREGONESE ALESSANDRA 2: 35: 31
2473 MARIN ERIKA 2: 35: 32
2474 BERTON MARIO LA BUTTO IN VACCA 2: 35: 43
2475 VARALLYAI GABRIELLA 2: 35: 46
2476 COLAUTTI JESSICA 2: 35: 52
2477 PEZ ERIKA 2: 36: 01
2478 SANTELLO MATTEO ASD TEAM NUTRAFIT 2: 36: 14
2479 LA FORTEZZA FRANCESCO AMATORI ATL. CHIRIGNAGO 2: 37: 05
2480 SARTO DANIELE RAIN RUNNERS 2: 37: 12

2481 MARTINS ADRIANA 2: 37: 46
2482 BETTELLE GRETA 2: 37: 54
2483 KOCJANCIC SONIA 2: 38: 25
2484 BEVILACQUA ELENA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 38: 33
2485 FRANCESCHIN LUCA SWIM BIKE RUN 3 ATHLON ASD 2: 38: 34
2486 CERA MARCO 2: 38: 48
2487 DA RODDA LUCIO 2: 39: 02
2488 TASETTI DAMIANO 2: 40: 27
2489 NOLLI ALICE 2: 40: 41
2490 – – – 2:40:52

2491 SACCARDO ANNA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 41: 08
2492 DAVI MATTI A 2: 41: 09
2493 DAVI ALESSANDRA 2: 41: 10
2494 MARSON LUCA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 2: 41: 12
2495 MARCHETTI FRANCESCA ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 2: 41: 21
2496 BEDENDO SILVIA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 2: 43: 12
2497 MAMPRESO MARCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 2: 43: 12
2498 GARBO ENRICO 2: 43: 16
2499 KIEFER EMILY 2: 43: 33
2500 DI CHELE ANDREA RUNCARD 2: 43: 51

2501 MOIOLI PETRA CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 2: 43: 59
2502 PENGO MARISA 2: 44: 00
2503 MANRIQUEZ JOSE IGNACIO 2: 44: 03
2504 ANTTILA SONJA 2: 44: 15
2505 SORANZO LUCIA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 44: 44
2506 CHIMISSO LAURA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 44: 44
2507 SORANZO FLAVIA 2: 44: 44
2508 RAZZOLINI ILARIA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 2: 44: 55
2509 PERRONE GLORIA 2: 46: 03
2510 CORDOVA GARZON ERIKA NATHALI 2: 46: 03
2511 POLONI MARA 2: 48: 17

2512 COMAZZETTO GIUSEPPE 2: 48: 21
2513 COMACCHIO ALESSANDRA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 49: 20
2514 COSTA SIMONETTA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 49: 20
2515 KRATZER GÜNTHER 2: 50: 00
2516 SOLESIN ESMERALDA 2: 50: 54
2517 PEGORARO DANIELE 2: 50: 55
2518 ARGIOLAS ELISABETTA ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 2: 51: 42
2519 TRINCANATO ROSSANO 2: 52: 20
2520 MARAFATTO DIEGO 2: 52: 22

2521 PINZON LUCIA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 53: 36
2522 SARTOR STEFANIA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2: 53: 36
2523 ZAGO KATIUSCIA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 53: 36
2524 DESFORGES SARAH 2: 56: 50
2525 BASTIANELLO BARBARA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 58: 44
2526 VOLPATO MARINA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2: 58: 44
2527 INFANTI NICOLA 2: 58: 56

RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular