fbpx
lunedì, Marzo 4, 2024

Classifica Malcesine Baldo Trail Vertical 2023

Classifica Malcesine Baldo Trail Vertical 2023

Classifica Malcesine Baldo Trail Vertical 2023

Classifica maschile

1 BONALDI SERGIO PEGARUN 00:39:43
2 LORA MATTEO 00:40:19
3 SBALCHIERO FILIPPO 00:41:05
4 KREIDL KLAUS 00:41:39
5 GHIDOTTI DENNY 00:42:21
6 BAZZOLI DIEGO S.A. VALCHIESE 00:44:14
7 RASOM LUCA 00:44:42
8 LAIMER GUENTHER TELMEKOM TEAM 00:45:22
9 SAVIANE ALESSIO 00:45:54
10 CERIANI MIRKO ASD REVELO 00:46:06

11 TEISSL LEO TU RAIKA SCHWAZ 00:46:44
12 STOPPELE MICHELE ASD TEAM KM SPORT 00:47:05
13 CORTÉS ERDOZAIN JUAN SEBASTIÁN ASD CUS CATANIA 00:49:36
14 AGARA SILVA INASHIO GASTON SPORT RACE ASD 00:49:58
15 SALCHNER BERNHARD 00:50:35
16 ROLLANDINI MATTEO ATLETICA TRENTO 00:50:49
17 PREM FRANZ 00:51:21
18 QUARELLA IGOR 00:51:22
19 ROTONDO BARTOLOMEO 00:51:29
20 BENEDETTI STEFANO ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 00:51:34

21 CALZOLARI CRISTIAN AMICI MADONNA NEVE 00:51:47
22 TOMASI MICHELE 00:52:32
23 MEZZANOTTE FEDERICO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:53:02
24 MARCONI STEFANO 00:53:04
25 MODENA NICOLA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 00:53:10
26 CATTANI EMILIO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:53:21
27 GORLA CARLO PRO PATRIA MILANO 00:53:51
28 HOLZMANN NORBERT ANTON ASC LF SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN 00:54:05
29 TOSO ALESSANDRO ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 00:54:50
30 SEGALA GIULIANO ASD S.S. LIMONESE 00:55:15

31 FEDRIZZI DANILO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:55:36
32 WEBER ANDREA ATLETICA ROTALIANA 00:55:40
33 PIERNI NICOLÒ GUIDO ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 00:59:15
34 FONTANA EMANUELE 01:01:32
35 AMBROSI ALESSANDRO ASD REVELO 01:01:48
36 PERAZZANI MIRCO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 01:02:06
37 SCALA GIULIANO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 01:02:34
38 FRANCESCHI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 01:03:05
39 VANOLI IGOR FRANCESCO 01:05:28
40 D’ERCOLE NICOLA 01:07:58

41 TAGLIETTI PAOLO MARATHON CREMONA 01:08:00
42 MELLI MARCO 6XCORRERE 01:12:22
43 VALLI NADIR GP ARCI GOODWIN 01:12:39
44 CANDEAGO PATRICK 01:14:45
45 VANTINI SEBASTIANO ASD REVELO 01:22:17
46 DAMIOLI ALBERTO RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO 01:28:54

Classifica femminile

1 SBALCHIERO ANNA A.A.A. MALO 00:54:09
2 PAOLAZZI CLAUDIA ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:56:29
3 TESTA BARBARA 00:57:16
4 CANINO RAFFAELLA 00:58:31
5 GSCHNELL NICOLE 00:59:43
6 CASANOVA GIADA 01:01:09
7 BALDONI VALERIA 01:02:14
8 DESCOVICH VALENTINA ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON 01:03:15
9 LEONARDI PAOLA ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 01:04:09
10 VALDO SARA POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA 01:09:04
11 NORDERA ILARIA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 01:09:49
12 EXNER MARTINA 01:10:36

RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular