fbpx
lunedì, Marzo 4, 2024

Classifica Respira il Mare Run 2023 | Bibione

Classifica Respira il Mare Run 2023

Classifica Respira il Mare Run 2023

Classifica maschile

1 LOLKURRARU LENGEN PEGARUN ASD KEN 0:35:03
2 MAIYO RODGERS ATLETICA BRUGNERA PN KEN 0:35:15
3 KALALE ISHMAEL ATLETICA BRUGNERA PN KEN 0:35:27
4 MARIOTTO DENIS ATLETICA MARENO 0:40:36
5 FONTANELLA IGOR G.A. ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 0:41:36
6 LOTTO TOMMASO ATLETICA VICENTINA 0:41:51
7 MUCIACCIA LUIGI 0:42:01
8 MARCON SIMONE POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 0:42:32
9 PIZZUTI ENRICO ATLETICA PONZANO 0:42:43
10 DE BONI DAVIDE AFV BELTRAME 0:44:26
11 CHERSINI GABRIELE RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 0:44:37
12 PETRIS MARCO ASD SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO 0:45:50
13 GUGIMAIER MARCO 0:45:55
14 CORZATO GIOVANNI A.A.A. MALO 0:46:16
15 QUATTRIN ERIK ASD SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO 0:46:48
16 FONGARO RICCARDO VICENZA MARATHON 0:47:18
17 ZANATTA ANDREA ATLETICA PONZANO 0:47:28
18 VIOLIN ANDREA 0:47:40
19 TODESCO FIORENZO ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 0:48:28
20 ZANOTEL SANDRO FIAMME CREMISI 0:48:46
21 BENATO DIEGO AFV BELTRAME 0:49:17
22 SMIDERLE LUIGI AFV BELTRAME 0:49:31
23 DORETTO PIETRO MARATONETI ERACLEA 0:49:38
24 RIZZI MASSIMO GP LIVENZA SACILE 0:49:54
25 RIZZO BEPPINO ASD BARIZZA SPORT 0:50:43
26 DI GIUSTO LUCA CUS UDINE 0:51:02
27 SANCASSANI MAURO 0:51:33
28 BIANCO ALESSIO MARATONETI ERACLEA 0:52:57
29 BIDOLI STEFANO 0:53:14
30 CICUTO CLAUDIO RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO 0:53:15
31 FURLANIS STEFANO ASD RUN LIFE 0:53:52
32 ZANNI MATTEO 0:54:21
33 PIGNATIELLO VINCENZO PODISTI CORDENONS 0:54:32
34 CURRI MASSIMILIANO 0:54:34
35 MARTINAZZI VALTER 0:54:35
36 BASEI SERGIO 0:54:56
37 FARRO GIAMPIERO 0:55:46
38 BATALLI ARBER ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI BIBIONE 0:56:35
39 DEL PIOLUOGO GIANFRANCO PODISTI CORDENONS 0:56:41
40 VALLET XAVIER 0:56:50
41 MARCANTE GIULIO ASD CSM RUNNERS 0:56:58
42 LENARDON ITALO 0:57:39
43 OLIVO IGOR GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO 0:57:51
44 ORLANDO LUCA 0:57:59
45 VALERI DENIS ASD TRIATHLON TEAM 0:58:08
46 FAVALE ANDREA 0:58:24
47 BARADEL ENRICO ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI 0:58:24
48 RINALDI GIUSEPPE 0:59:54
49 FRANZOLIN GIORGIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1:01:30
50 DE CARLI LUIGI 1:01:32
51 ZECCHINI MARINO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1:01:59
52 LOTTO MICHELE 1:02:50
53 COVONE FAMIGLIETTI FABIO 1:05:46
54 COLUSSI DAVID NAONIS TRI 1:06:10
55 CARLUCCIO DANIELE 1:07:08
56 PAGAN ALBERTO ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON 1:07:09
57 GALANTE FRANCO 1:07:38
58 MORO DENI APICILIA LATISANA 1:08:25
59 TURRA FRANCO 1:09:55
60 DAL MAGRO PAOLO GS LA PIAVE 2000 1:10:04
61 RINALDI SANTE 1:23:26

Classifica femminile

1 WOLKEBA ASMERAWORK ETH 0:41:54
2 BETTIN LORETTA ATLETICA PARATICO 0:44:42
3 DAL SANTO VANINA VICENZA MARATHON 0:46:21
4 VIOTTO CRISTINA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 0:48:49
5 ZANATTA MARTA ATLETICA PONZANO 0:49:43
6 DE MARCHI JACKLIN ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 0:50:15
7 BOCCHETTO GIORGIA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 0:51:41
8 NEQUINIO ANNALISA AFV BELTRAME 0:54:03
9 GIACOMELLI SILVIA GRUPPO MARCIATORI CALALZO 0:54:23
10 FUIN CATERINA OLIMPICAORLE 0:54:54
11 CARRETTIN VALENTINA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 0:55:29
12 ZONZIN CHIARA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 0:55:32
13 BOSCHETTO ISABELLA AFV BELTRAME 0:57:00
14 BLAZINA GIULIA ASD SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO 0:58:43
15 MARTIGNAGO ELEONORA 1:00:55
16 SEGATO ISABELLA ATLETICA BRUGNERA PN 1:01:47
17 GIACOMINI CINZIA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1:02:12
18 HATHOUT ZINEB 1:14:47
19 OLIANA CINZIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 1:15:45
20 SALVADOR NADIA 1:16:06
21 FONGHER DONATELLA ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON 1:34:21

RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular