fbpx
sabato, Aprile 13, 2024

Classifica Teglio Winter Run 2023

Classifica Teglio Winter Run 2023

Teglio Winter Run 2023
Teglio Winter Run 2023

Classifica maschile

01 DEL PERO LUCA TEAM SCARPA/NORTEC 45:13
02 ELIA ANDREA TEAM CRAZY OSA 45:28
03 DE GASPERI MARCO TEAM SCARPA/NORTEC 47:19
04 CRIPPA ALESSANDRO GSA COMETA 47:59
05 LORENZI FRANCESCO TEAM SCARPA/NORTEC 48:34
06 RAIMONDI MATTIA CSI TIRANO 49:35
07 POMONI LUIGI FALCHI LECCO 50:34
08 VALSECCHI SIMONE ASD FALCHI LECCO 50:59
09 TAMPINI SIMONE LA RECASTELLO RADICI 51:11
10 SIMI GABRIELE SA VALCHIESE 51:25
11 TAVERNA MASSIMILIANO ASD DOPPIA W 52:05
12 CIRESA RICCARDO ASD FALCHI LECCO 52:22
13 TAMBORINI JONATHAN BTF 92 ATLETICA 52:28
14 MORE’ LUIGI GP SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 52:41
15 GUGLIELMETTI LUCA 53:13
16 SACCHETTO SIMONE 53:16
17 FOLINI STEFANO GS CASTIONETTO 53:23
18 COMPAGNONI VENANZIO ATL ALTA VALTELLINA 53:25
19 SAINI ANDREA GS CASTIONETTO 53:36
20 ALIPPI GABRIELE ASD FALCHI LECCO 53:45
21 LANFREDINI FABIO TEAM VALTELLINA 53:52
22 ROSA MARCO ASD FALCHI LECCO 53:56
23 GEROSA MICHELE 3 LIFE 54:05
24 GAVAZZI MARCO TEAM VALTELLINA 54:19
25 TOPPI MICHELE POL ALBOSAGGIA 54:44
26 SCARCELLA CARLO ADM PONTE 55:09
27 SIMI MATTIA SA VALCHIESE 55:22
28 RAVA DANIELE TEAM KV LAGUNC 56:03
29 VARISTO MARCO CASTELRAIDER 57:20
30 FOLINI ETTORE GS CASTIONETTO 57:21
31 PALENA DAVIDE PIO PT SKYRUNNING 57:53
32 COLOMBO ALESSANDRO 58:16
33 MERONI MASSIMILIANO TEAM PASTURO 58:38
34 PREVISDOMINI PAOLO POL ALBOSAGGIA 58:56
35 TOMBA ANDREA ATL ALTA VALTELLINA 59:04
36 FRANCHETTI ROBERTO POL ALBOSAGGIA 59:57
37 GIARDELLI MAURO 1:00:03
38 SPINI FIORENZO TEAM VALTELLINA 1:00:08
39 BASSOLA SILVIO 1:00:13
40 PEDRAZZOLI VITTORIO SPORTIVA LANZADA 1:00:14
41 CAPRARI SIMONE ATL ALTA VALTELLINA 1:00:15
42 GUGIATTI PIERPAOLO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 1:00:19
43 GIANONCELLI DIEGO 1:00:28
44 MONCECCHI DANIELE 1:00:29
45 TARABINI DANIELE CASTELRAIDER 1:00:35
46 PONTERI MARCO ILARIO CESAR POL ALBOSAGGIA 1:00:37
47 POLETTI ANGELO RUN FAST 1:01:06
48 BELOTTI GIANMARCO CASTELRAIDER 1:01:20
49 CALDIROLA LORENZO SEC ESCURSIONISTI CIVATESI 1:01:23
50 VITALIANO FRANCESCO 1:01:42
51 GEROSA ANGELO TEAM PASTURO 1:01:47
52 LONGONI SERGIO SKY LARIO RUNNERS 1:01:49
53 DE PIAZZI SIMONE 1:01:55
54 CASPANI FABIO ATL ALTA VALTELLINA 1:02:25
55 MATTIA DELLA VEDOVA 1:02:53
56 NEGRINI MIRCO POL ALBOSAGGIA 1:03:09
57 CASTELNOVO SIMONE 1:03:10
58 CATELAN ANDREA 1:03:27
59 BERTOLINA MARCO ATL ALTA VALTELLINA 1:04:06
60 FANONI FRANCESCO POL ALBOSAGGIA 1:04:14
61 BACCHETTO MATTEO 1:04:17
62 CANCLINI CLAUDIO CASTELRAIDER 1:04:37
63 CALVETTI LUCIANO US MALONNO 1:04:39
64 SERATO SIMONE PRO SPORT RUNNING ACADEMY 1:04:55
65 PRANDI LORENZO 1:05:29
66 NEGRI MAICOL 1:05:33
67 DI MARIA LUCA 1:05:47
68 WURZER ALFRED SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE 1:05:55
69 VOLPINI CHRISTIAN 1:05:57
70 DE CAPITANI LUCIANO OSA VALMADRERA 1:06:07
71 BUTTI MARCO 1:06:11
72 FOLINI ALBERTO GSD CASTIONETTO 1:06:19
73 MARTINELLI FEDERICO RUNCARD 1:06:25
74 GELMINI MATTEO BORN TO DREAMS 1:06:27
75 CACCIA GIANFRANCO LA RECASTELLO RADICI 1:06:38
76 COMINETTI CLAUDIO 1:06:48
77 AIROLDI MAURIZIO 1:06:50
78 MICHELETTI LORIS 1:07:06
79 SALICE FRANCO 1:07:21
80 MARIANI CARLO MUL WORKS 1:08:03
81 SCHERINI FABRIZIO I DOLCISSIMI 1:08:12
82 PIFERI FRANCESCO CANTU ATLETICA 1:08:14
83 VILLA MARCO VETRERIA FANONI 1:08:16
84 NANI FRANCO SPORTIVA LANZADA 1:08:31
85 MORETTI LUCA RUNCARD 1:08:55
86 MASCIADRI GIORGIO 1:09:36
87 NEGRI LUCA ATL ALTA VALTELLINA 1:09:36
88 TANGHERLONI GIUSEPPE GP SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 1:09:38
89 ARIENTI ROCCO 1:09:41
90 DELLA MATERA STEFANO GP SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 1:10:06
91 PANZERI ALBERTO AVIS OGGIONO 1:10:08
92 ONESTI ANDREA OSA VALMADRERA 1:10:24
93 SAINI LUCA 1:10:30
94 MAZZA ALESSANDRO MISSULTEAM COMO 1:10:34
95 BELOTTI LUCIANO POL ALBOSAGGIA 1:10:39
96 BONOMI MICHELE ASD CASTELRAIDER 1:10:46
97 OCCHI FLAVIO VIKING BUONGIORNO M 1977 1:10:47
98 MARTINELLI ANTONIO SPORTIVA LANZADA 1:12:00
99 VALNEGRI MIRKO 1:12:20
100 GIUDICI FRANCESCO 1:12:31
101 UGGERI STEFANO URBAN RUNNERS 1:12:42
102 MOLINARI ALEX 1:12:48
103 FASCENDINI GILBERTO GP SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 1:12:52
104 MAGRO CRISTIAN 1:13:12
105 PERLINI RICCARDO 1:13:15
106 SALANDI GRAZIANO CASTELRAIDER 1:13:28
107 DELLA MATTEA ROBERTO CASTELRAIDER 1:13:32
108 DAMIOLINI GIOVANNI 1:13:39
109 TALARICO ANTONIO 1:14:13
110 GUERRA STEFANO BTF 92 ATLETICA 1:14:33
111 ROMERI ATTILIO TEAM VALTELLINA 1:14:36
112 MAZZOLENI MARCO OSA VALMADRERA 1:14:49
113 SMEDILE SILVANO ZELOFORAMAGNO 1:14:51
114 DEIANA ANTONELLO SPINESE ORATORIO 1:14:52
115 TOSI ANDREA MUL WORKS 1:15:44
116 BONANOMI JACOPO 1:16:09
117 VIVIANI DARIO SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 1:16:14
118 DE BIANCHETTI EZEQUIEL M 1986 1:16:16 + 31:03 07:38
119 CORBETTA ROSSANO BTF 92 ATLETICA 1:16:21
120 MOLTA ENRICO TEAM VALTELLINA 1:16:31
121 DELLA MADDALENA GIORGIO PT SKYRUNNING 1:17:24
122 BIANCHINI WILLY POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA 1:17:39
123 ROSSETTI SILVANO 1:18:04
124 CASARTELLI DALMAZIO BTF 92 ATLETICA 1:18:21
125 COLOMBO RICCARDO AS PREMANA 1:18:56
126 RADICI MARTINO US MALONNO 1:19:25
127 MANZIA CHRISTIAN 1:19:32
128 PERREGRINI ANDREA TEAM VALTELLINA 1:20:07
129 MARTINELLI FULVIO RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 1:20:15
130 NEGRI ALESSANDRO 1:20:17
131 BUSIN LAPO 1:20:59
132 VEGRO ANDREA RUNNING SARONNO 1:21:32
133 TAGLIETTI PAOLO MARATHON CREMONA 1:21:48
134 BORROMINI ANDREA 1:21:55
135 TREVISAN MATTEO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1:22:52
136 CERESA FERDINANDO ASD OGGI SPORT 1:23:10
137 BIANCHINI DINO ASD CASTELRAIDER 1:23:24
138 COLLIVA PAOLO ORTICA TEAM 1:24:19
139 POZZONI DIEGO 1:24:33
140 ROSSI JACOPO 1:25:07
141 ELERDINI ICARO 1:25:48
142 ZAFFARINI LORENZO 1:26:23
143 CAVARRA CLAUDIO 1:26:33
144 ASTBURY JONATHAN 1:26:38
145 VIVIANI MANUEL SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO 1:26:48
146 BILANCETTI FEDERICO CAMISANO RUNNING 1:27:37
147 BELLOTTI ANGELO 1:27:45
148 BERTOLINI MARCO 1:27:48
149 GLODER ANTONIO 1:29:29
150 FANETTI LORENZO M 1988 1:29:50
151 GRAY SHANNON MICHAEL ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1:33:23
152 MIGLIACCIO GIUSEPPE 1:38:12
153 DAMIOLI ALBERTO RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO 1:39:08
154 GANASSA ROBERTO TEAM VALTELLINA 1:39:53
155 BARBI LUCA ASD ORTICA TEAM M 1971 1:40:16
156 MONEGATO PIERGIUSEPPE VIRTUS GROANE 1:42:56

Ritirati
NA 4 BERTINI SIMONE TEAM SCARPA/NORTEC Ritirato
NA NARDELLA STEFANO MISSULTEAM Ritirato
NA ACHLER MATTIA GSA COMETA M 2003 Ritirato
NA VEGRO EMANUEL RUNNING SARONNO Ritirato
NA SCANDIUZZI ALESSANDRO M 1998 Ritirato
NA RAIMONDI MATTIA CSI TIRANO M Ritirato
NA VALSECCHI ALBERTO SEC ESCURSIONISTI CIVATESI Ritirato
NA STEFANONI FABIO SEC ESCURSIONISTI CIVATESI Ritirato
NA ROTA MARCO ATLETICA ALMENNO RUN TO BE FREE Ritirato
NA RUGGERI ANDREA RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI Ritirato
NA SACRISTANI IVANO US MALONNO Ritirato
NA RICCI GIUSEPPE TEAM PASTURO Ritirato
NA RAMPONI TIZIANO CASTELRAIDER Ritirato
NA PEDROLI PAOLO CASTELRAIDER Ritirato
NA PEDRINI FEDERICO DAINI CARATE BRIANZA Ritirato
NA MORELLI CLAUDIO Ritirato
NA GALLI ANGELO GSA COMETA Ritirato
NA GATTI MIRKO Ritirato
NA FOSSATI PATRICK Ritirato
NA CALUFETTI PIETRO GIACOMO US MALONNO Ritirato
NA MONCECCHI DANIELE Ritirato

Classifica femminile

01 SORTINI ELISA 51:54
02 RUSCONI FRANCESCA 54:13
03 BERTOLINI GAIA TEAM KARPOS CRAFT 54:29
04 CONTI FABIOLA DINAMO RUNNING TEAM 55:58
05 COMPAGNONI ELISA 56:11
06 GRITTI MICHELA TEAM PASTURO 2004 57:29
07 MORASCHINELLI LUCIA GP TALAMONA 58:12
08 PALLINI ELISA PEGARUN 58:23
09 ROSSI RAFFAELLA TEAM VALTELLINA 58:32
10 RUSU NICOLETTA MARIA 1:00:51
11 ECKL ANGELIKA SUEDTIROLER LV SPARKASSE 1:02:52
12 CALIO’ ELENA TEAM PASTURO 1:04:23
13 TESTINI ALICE 1:05:02
14 PICCO ALICE ASD FALCHI LECCO 1:05:37
15 TOLONI SARA LA RECASTELLO RADICI 1:06:02
16 COLTURI FRANCESCA ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 1:06:12
17 CRUCIFERO ANTONELLA ASD FALCHI LECCO 1:08:30
18 BONESI MONICA GP TALAMONA 1:08:54
19 BATTAGLIA CLAUDIA MISSULTEAM COMO 1:10:18
20 FUMAGALLI GIULIA 1:11:04
21 LUCCHETTA GLORIA SPORTIVA LANZADA 1:11:07
22 SCHENATTI SONIA SPORTIVA LANZADA 1:12:37
23 FASCENDINI GIORGIA GP SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 1:12:51
24 TESTINI MARINA GP SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 1:14:05
25 BONELLI MIRIAM ASD CASTELRAIDER 1:14:35
26 PIATTI MICHELA ANTONIA 1:15:03
27 BETTOME’ ALESSIA 1:15:22
28 PEDRAZZINI ALESSANDRA US BORMIESE 1:15:50
29 CORBETTA NOEMI ALESSANDRA OGGI SPORT 1:15:59
30 CASTAGNA FRANCESCA TEAM PASTURO 1:16:05
31 ALBERTANI JESSICA ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING 1:16:22
32 BETTINI MARIAGRAZIA POL ALBOSAGGIA 1:17:24
33 RIVA ISABELLA 1:17:56
34 VELLUZZI LAURA 1:17:59
35 FOICO LINDA 1:18:29
36 BRAGA STEFANIA 1:18:30
37 ANDREOTTA SARA PATRICIA 1:18:32
38 RAVASIO CHIARA SKY LARIO RUNNERS 1:18:40
39 FARACI CHIARA 1:18:48
40 MAGGIONI LUISA ANGELA MISSULTEAM COMO 1:18:51
41 DE LORENZI LINDA 1:19:11
42 NEGRI MIRKA SPORTIVA LANZADA 1:19:29
43 MARTINI LAURA 1:20:05
44 FENDONI SILVIA ASD CASTELRIDER 1:21:34
45 PIANTA LUCIA ANNA US BORMIESE 1:21:51
46 BASSIFER MICHELA 1:21:55
47 MENGA STEFANIA 1:22:15
48 BANA SABRINA ASD DOPPIA W 1:23:06
49 AIOLA LOREDANA GS CASTIONETTO 1:24:04
50 PILONI SARA US MALONNO 1:24:12
51 POZZI LUIGIA F 1970 1:27:28
52 VANOTTI CRISTINA 1:28:59
53 PICCINELLI MONICA MISSULTEAM COMO 1:29:28
54 MAGNONI LUISA ATLETICA CONCESIO 1:32:03
55 FAVARO SARA URBAN RUNNERS 1:32:16
56 DELLA VALLE CINZIA GSD CASTIONETTO 1:35:01
57 COLOMBERA ELISA ASD DOPPIA W 1:36:08
58 BIZZANELLI LAURA TEAM VALTELLINA 1:39:49
59 RE MARISA VIRTUS GROANE 1:40:17
60 FOLINI DEBORAH GS CASTIONETTO 1:42:55

Ritirate
NA MODERANA VALENTINA ASD DOPPIAW Ritirato
NA RUSCONI PATRIZIA OSA VALMADRERA Ritirato
NA PASSERI PATRIZIA US MALONNO F 1974 Ritirato
NA GHILARDI LINDA RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI Ritirato
NA CLERICI FEDERICA GAP SARONNO Ritirato

RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular