fbpx
sabato, Dicembre 2, 2023

Classifica Trail del Monte Casto 2023 | Andorno Micca (BI)

Classifica Trail del Monte Casto 2023 | Andorno Micca (BI)

CLASSIFICA TRAIL MONTE CASTO 44 KM

1 FRANCESCO NICOLA 3:34:40 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS HOKA ITALY
2 ANSELMI MATTEO 3:40:40 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO SCARPA
3 BRITTON ROBERT GRANT 3:58:29 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
4 BARILE GABRIELE 4:01:41 ASD PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
5 ODDONE PIERRE-YVES 4:09:19
6 CHIALVO MARTINA 4:14:12 ASD PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
7 MANGARETTO MARCO 4:16:29 APD PONT ST MARTIN
8 FORNONI DANIELE 4:17:00 ASD PODISTICA TORINO
9 ALFISI ENRICO 4:18:49
10 BOGGIO MARZET EUGENIO 4:20:00 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS

11 MECCA CIVAT TOMMASO 4:22:00 RUNNERPILLAR TEAM ASD
12 DEIANA PINA 4:23:06 ASPA BASTIA SCARPA AMBASSADOR
13 FAEDO DIEGO 4:23:20 AMRON TEAM ASD
14 CURRERI EDOARDO 4:24:33 ATLETICA GALLIATE
15 MACCHIONE FLORIANO 4:28:03 RUNAWAY MILANO ASD
16 DI GIACOMO FABIO 4:29:03 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD TEAM HOKA ITALIA
17 VINCO GIULIA 4:34:00 GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA BROOKS TRAILRUNNERS
18 BONELLI EUGENIO 4:34:14 ATLETICA MONDOVI’ ACQUA S. BERNARDO
19 PELLEGRINO MAURO 4:34:49 LA VETTA RUNNING
20 COMERRO EMANUELE 4:37:02 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS

21 GROSSI EMANUELE 4:37:48 RENSEN SPORT TEAM ASD
22 DELLAROLLE ALESSANDRO 4:39:20 GS FULGOR PRATO SESIA
23 PASTA DARIO 4:40:50 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI
24 CORLATTI SIMONE 4:41:03 AS LANZADA
25 OSTANO SUSAN 4:41:03 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
26 PILATI ANDREA 4:44:10 AMRON TEAM ASD
27 PAVESIO ENRICO 4:45:42 SPORTIFICATION
28 FARIOLI ALBERTO 4:48:14 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM ASD
29 GIORDANI PIETRO 4:48:23 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
30 TONINO RICCARDO 4:48:26 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS

31 VINEIS UMBERTO 4:49:07 LA VETTA RUNNING
32 RUOPPOLI ALESSANDRO 4:49:08 LA VETTA RUNNING
33 TERRAGNOLO SIMONE 4:49:40 TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA
34 BARONIO MARTINA 4:49:40 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
35 GARGHENTINI GIORGIO 4:50:45
36 INNOCENTI NICOLA 4:52:44 RUNAWAY MILANO ASD
37 BOSSI LUDOVICO 4:53:39 BIGTEAM ADVENTURE CLUB
38 PIZZATO SIMONE 4:54:04 LA VETTA RUNNING
39 MANGIARINO GIORGIO 4:54:27 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD
40 MAFFEO GABRIELE 4:54:31 LA VETTA RUNNING

41 DOVANA MATTEO 4:55:25 LA VETTA RUNNING
42 MARIANI ALBERTO 4:55:35 ASD GRAVELLONA VCO
43 MACCHETTO NICOLA 4:57:22 LA VETTA RUNNING
44 CATTANEO ANDREA 4:58:33 TRAILORED 4YOU
45 CORNIATI IRENE 4:59:34 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
46 MURA FRANCESCO 5:02:45 APD PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
47 BONNOT DAVIDE 5:04:20
48 TISSEUR RICCARDO 5:06:13 SPORT PRO-MOTION
49 BOSIO WALTER 5:08:06 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
50 BAROLDI LUCA 5:08:39

51 VESCO ANDREA 5:10:18 ASD PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
52 BARANZELLI DAVIDE 5:11:29 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
53 LEONINO EZIO 5:12:27 APD PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
54 CAPELLARO SILETTI FABIO 5:12:37 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
55 LAZZARINI STEFANO 5:12:41 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
56 VOYAT DANIELE 5:13:13 GINNASTICA PER TUTTI
57 EULOGIO RICCARDO 5:13:28 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
58 ROSSI DAMIANO 5:14:07 NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM ASD
59 BOSONIN CRISTIAN 5:14:15
60 FURIA DANIELE 5:15:22 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

61 FAVARETTO GIORGIO 5:16:35
62 KULOT EMILIO 5:17:33
63 PANARELLO DARIO 5:18:46 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
64 BROVETTO EDOARDO 5:18:51
65 MASSA FABIO 5:18:57 IN SPORT SRL SSD
66 MURARO ROBERTO 5:19:06 AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE S.
67 ROJAS FERNANDO ANDRES 5:19:07
68 MARTINOLI MAURO 5:19:19 AMATORI SPORT ASD
69 SCALAMBRA PAOLO 5:19:33
70 PROLA DARIO 5:22:23 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD

71 BUZER OLIVIER CHRISTOPHE ANTOINE 5:22:41
72 RAVINETTO ELENA 5:23:50
73 MELLO RELLA CORRADO 5:24:50 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
74 ALABARDI MATTEO 5:25:03 ATLETICA 3V TEAM RACETEX
75 CILIESA ROBERTO 5:25:27 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
76 MOGLI DANIELE 5:25:46 ASD POLISPORTIVA VALMALONE CORIO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM
77 ZATTARIN EZIO 5:27:14 ASD QUEI BRUCIATI DEI CASTELLI BRUCIATI
78 DEANDREIS MICHELE 5:27:35
79 TAUZIN BAPTISTE 5:27:48
80 MASIERI ANDREA 5:29:57 ASD QUEI BRUCIATI DEI CASTELLI BRUCIATI

81 CUNEAZ LAURENT 5:30:09 POLISPORTIVA SANT’ORSO AOSTA
82 CONRADO LUCA 5:30:11 ASD QUEI BRUCIATI DEI CASTELLI BRUCIATI
83 NARDELLA OTIS 5:30:12 ASD SECONDO MONA RUNNING TE
84 LOMBARDI MICHELE 5:30:38 AMATORI SPORT ASD
85 GUERRERI ORAZIO 5:31:42 ASD BARRAFRANCA RUNNING
86 VALLET JEAN LOUIS 5:31:58 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD
87 NEGRO RICCARDO 5:32:04
88 CASTAGNO ANDREA 5:32:13
89 PIANOFORTE LUCA 5:32:17 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
90 SANTAMARIA LORENZO 5:32:24 ASD LE VOLPI D’INVO’

91 PERLO FRANCESCO 5:32:46 ASD VIGONECHECORRE
92 ROBIOLIO SILVIA 5:33:04 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
93 REGRUTO MARCO GIUSEPPE 5:33:07 POLISPORTIVA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
94 CAGLIANO MAURO 5:33:41 LA VETTA RUNNING
95 FERRANTINO MARCO 5:34:02 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
96 DE COLLE RODOLFO 5:34:36
97 BORGESIO LUCA 5:34:44 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD
98 ROMEO SAMUELE 5:35:15
99 PRADERIO ALBERTO 5:35:30
100 BOTTANELLI PAOLA 5:36:15 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA

101 MONTONERA MICHAEL 5:36:55 ASD SPORT E NATURA
102 ZAGHI NIKI 5:37:24 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
103 FORNELLI GIACOMO 5:39:1 TRAIL RUNNING TORINO I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE
104 CATTI LORENZO 5:39:11 RUNAWAY MILANO ASD
105 COSTA ALBERTO 5:39:17
106 BALDON RENE’ 5:43:27
107 VALLE FABRIZIO 5:44:03 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
108 DETTORE IVAN MARIO 5:44:03 PIOSSASCO TRAIL RUNNERS
109 SANTIMONE ALESSANDRO 5:45:11 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
110 ARZENTON ALBERTO 5:45:53 ASD MONTAGNESPRIT

111 BURATTO ROBERTO 5:45:55 RUNNERPILLAR TEAM ASD
112 POZZI GIACOMO 5:46:10 WINTER BRICH VALDENGO ASD
113 BONURA SALVATORE 5:46:36 SPLENDOR 1922
114 ANNI ANGELA 5:47:25 PODISTICA ARONA
115 RENNA ANTONIO 5:48:03 SPLENDOR 1922
116 ANTONIN CLAUDIO ROGER 5:48:15 POLISPORTIVA SANT’ORSO AOSTA
117 SEMINO CARLO 5:48:25 AZALAI ASD
118 VASONE LUCA 5:48:26 MONZA MARATHON TEAM
119 TESTA EMILIANO 5:48:45 ASD SPORT E NATURA
120 SGRO CERAVOLO SILVIO 5:48:48 TIME FOR RUN

121 PICCOLO MARCO 5:50:16 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
122 MURARO KARIN PAOLA 5:52:45 GS LA CECCA BORGOMANERO
123 CERUTTI STEFANO 5:52:45 GS LA CECCA BORGOMANERO
124 NOVELLI ALESSIO 5:53:18
125 TRIVERO FABIO 5:53:46 AS GAGLIANICO
126 ALLORIO STEFANO 5:53:51
127 CAPELLONI FRANCESCA 5:54:11 ATLETICA LEVANTE
128 PERUZZOTTI DANIELE 5:54:50
129 BURRO LUCIANO ALESSANDRO 5:54:58 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
130 CELLINI ENRICO 5:55:14 LA VETTA RUNNING
130 FILIGHERA LORENZO 5:55:14

132 FRANGI BARBARA 5:55:24 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
133 TARTAGLIA ROCCO 5:56:21
134 VOZZI NICOLÒ SALVATORE 5:58:11 ATL. STRONESE NUOVA NORDAFFARI
135 BERGO OMAR 5:58:12 TRAIL – SENSA CUNISIUN
136 RIGOLI MARTINA 5:58:38 SPORT PROJECT VCO
137 MILANESIO SIMONE 5:59:00 LA VETTA RUNNING BESTIE BARBUTE
138 LOMETTO FILIPPO 5:59:02 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
139 BERTOGLIO GRIS DOMENICO 5:59:07 ASD PODISTICA VALCHUSELLA
140 SPINA SIMONE 5:59:19 ASD SPORT E NATURA

141 BELLETTI MICHELE 5:59:25 ATLETICA GALLIATE
142 LOMBARDI RICCARDO 5:59:25
143 PRINA CERAI MARCO 6:00:23 LA VETTA RUNNING
144 PERALDO VERCELLOT MATTIA 6:00:32
145 FURIA ALBERTO 6:01:01 AZALAI ASD
146 BAGNOD DARIO 6:01:16
147 BOTTONI ANDREA 6:01:40 CORRERE OLTRE ASD
148 GRANGE SYLVIE 6:01:46 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
149 ROSSI STEFANIA 6:03:12 ASD BOGNANCO
150 NEGRO MARCO 6:03:56 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO

151 LONGO FRANCO 6:05:19
152 BRAGALINI GIULIANO 6:06:16 BRONTOLO BIKE ASD
153 DONGHI ANDREA 6:07:07
154 MARTA MASSIMILIANO 6:07:17 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
155 GIVA CRISTIAN 6:07:25 ASD GRAY WOLF
156 BARBETTA ANDREA 6:07:26
157 SCIARRABBA ANDREA 6:07:38 RUNAWAY MILANO ASD
158 MARCHI DANIELA 6:07:51 ASD OLLOMONT
159 MAZZUCCO PIETRO 6:07:53 ASD TEAM MARGUAREIS
160 FIABANE ROBERTO 6:08:11 DELTA SPEDIZIONI

161 MILAN MORENO 6:08:18 ASD SECONDO MONA RUNNING TE
162 BONINO EDOARDO 6:08:54
163 MOLON FABIO 6:09:04 LA VETTA RUNNING
164 CORRADINI MORGAN 6:09:57 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
165 CORREALE ENRICO 6:10:17 LA VETTA RUNNING
166 CONFALONIERI DAVIDE 6:10:22
167 BERTONI GREGORIO 6:10:31
168 FARCOZ DANILO GIUSEPPE 6:10:47
169 GREMMO STEFANO 6:10:49 AS GAGLIANICO
170 BEDETTI UMBERTO 6:11:02

171 ROSAZZA MATTEO 6:14:04
172 PEZZUOLO STEFANO 6:14:21 TRM TEAM
173 ZACCHI MARCO 6:14:57 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
174 SCAGLIOTTI GIUSEPPE 6:14:58 A. ATLETICA CANDELO
175 FERRARO FOGNO FEDERICO 6:15:21 GS ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA
176 ZORZI SIMONE 6:15:50 WINTER BRICH VALDENGO ASD
177 MOZZONE GIOVANNI 6:16:11
178 GIGANTE NICOLA 6:16:30 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
179 PELLA LILIANA BEATRIZ 6:16:36 CANTO DI CORSA
180 BERTANI DAMIANO ERCOLE 6:17:40

181 CIRELLA EMANUELE 6:17:46 LA VETTA RUNNING
182 ZANACCHI BRUNO 6:17:47 LA VETTA RUNNING
183 BERNORIO ALESSANDRO 6:17:53 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
184 BOLLO FEDERICO 6:18:49 TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA
185 SIMIONI STEFANO 6:18:57 AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE S.
186 LAZAR LOREDANA 6:19:09 ASD VIGONECHECORRE
187 MONTONERA MARZIO 6:19:21 A. ATLETICA CANDELO
188 LOLLINI SAVERIO 6:19:29
189 BUFFA STEFANO 6:19:52 ASD SETTIMO CHILOMETRO
190 BISAZZA ENRICO 6:19:55

191 FRANCESIO ANDREA 6:20:25
192 COMINOLI ELENA 6:20:32 ASD GRAVELLONA VCO
193 SCUDIERI ADRIANO 6:21:46 RUNAWAY MILANO ASD
194 BALDON MICHEL 6:21:55
195 COLAMONICO DAMIANO 6:22:50
196 FEDELE GIANCARLO 6:23:10 DI TUTTI I SENTIERI ASD
197 SANDRONE SILVIA 6:23:12 DI TUTTI I SENTIERI ASD
198 CARISSIMI IVA 6:24:11
199 NOVELLO GIOVAMBATTISTA 6:24:32 AZALAI ASD
200 FALABINO ALBERTO 6:24:49

201 ROMANO ATTILIO 6:26:19
202 BOGGIANI ANDREA 6:26:20 LA VETTA RUNNING
203 ALFI EVELYN 6:27:15
204 D’AMATO SIRO 6:27:25
205 DEANDREA DANILO 6:29:47 POLISPORTIVA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
206 NAPOLITANO DAVIDE 6:30:12 LA VETTA RUNNING
207 BRAMANTE PAOLO 6:30:15
208 PERONA PAOLO 6:30:47
209 GASTALDO BRAC ALESSANDRO 6:31:53 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
210 ZORZI ALFREDO 6:31:55 PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD

211 BENZI MARTA 6:32:16
212 SALAMON MANUEL 6:33:1 ASD GP ATP TORINO
213 QUAGLINO MATTEO 6:33:18 AS GAGLIANICO
214 CORTESE MAURIZIO 6:34:25 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
215 DALLE CARBONARE MARCO 6:35:17
216 LOCATELLI MICHELE ORIELE 6:35:53 CARVICO SKYRUNNING
217 BARBIRATO ROBERTO 6:36:19 A. ATLETICA CANDELO
218 TRAVOSTINO LUCA 6:38:35 AS GAGLIANICO
219 CINUS ROBERTO 6:40:02 LA VETTA RUNNING
220 BERGANDI DIEGO 6:40:36

221 ZAMPICININI MARIO 6:40:46 ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI
222 LAZZER ENRICO 6:41:06 ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS
223 VIGLIANO GIUSEPPE 6:42:02
224 SANTI AMANTINI VALENTINO 6:42:25
225 MASSIGNAN MASSIMO 6:42:28 ULTRABERICUS TEAM ASD
226 ZANONE EDOARDO 6:43:24
227 GAMERRO GILBERTO 6:44:42 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
228 BECCARIA LAURA 6:44:47 GS CASTELLANIA GOZZANO
229 D’ANGELO DEVA 6:45:09 ASD POLISPORTIVA VALMALONE
230 TEMPORIN CRISTIAN 6:45:09 WINTER BRICH VALDENGO ASD

231 DEMARIA FABIO 6:45:09 ASD POLISPORTIVA VALMALONE
232 RIGOLLI ARMANDO 6:45:38 LUPI D’APPENNINO
233 VILARDO ALFIA 6:45:40
234 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO 6:46:12 POL. DIL. BAIRESE
235 SCALA LUCA 6:46:35
236 BIADENE ALESSANDRO 6:46:51 ATLETICA CANDELO
237 SPREAFICO SABRINA 6:47:13
238 FORESTIERO ALESSANDRO 6:48:52 LO CONTREBANDJE TEAM TECHNOSPORT
239 MACARI ANNALISA 6:48:54 LO CONTREBANDJE TEAM TECHNOSPORT
240 VENTURINI CRISTINA 6:50:24 LA VETTA RUNNING

241 CACCIATI MIRCO 6:51:34 TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA
242 HELM HANS LEOPOLD 6:52:38 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
243 ALABARDI GUALTIERO 6:53:04 ATLETICA 3V
244 MALGAROLI MASSIMO 6:53:30 LA VETTA RUNNING
245 GERBONI FRANCINA 6:53:58 AS GAGLIANICO
246 FARIOLI ROSSELLA 6:55:09 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM ASD
247 MASCIA STEFANO 6:55:38
248 DE GASPARI PAMELA 6:56:03 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
249 REALE ROBERTO 6:56:07 POL. DIL. BAIRESE
250 SOLDANO DANIELE 6:56:55 9,92 RUNNING ASD

251 BOGGIO PAOLO 6:57:57 ASD SPORT E NATURA
252 FORNERIS PIERCARLO 6:59:01
253 CORTESE FABIO 6:59:16
254 DE SENSI GENNARO GIAN LUCA 6:59:22 AMRON TEAM ASD
255 FABOZZI ERIKA 6:59:25 AMRON TEAM ASD
256 GUIDOBALDI MASSIMO 6:59:45 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA
257 OVCHINNIKOVA IRINA 7:00:39
258 FALANGA IACOPO 7:03:03
259 COCCO MARCO 7:03:06
260 POGGIO GIUSEPPE 7:03:13 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA

261 GROSSO EUGENIO 7:04:29 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
262 NICOLETTA ROBERTO 7:04:31 POLISPORTIVA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
263 CALBOLI NICOLETTA 7:04:32 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO
264 PEZZINI CORRADO 7:06:43 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
265 MOSCA ANDREA 7:13:36 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
266 FRANCONE SIMONA 7:14:21 ASD SETTIMO CHILOMETRO VARDJI SI CUI AD SETIM CHILOMETER
267 DATA VITTORIA MARIA TERESA 7:15:23 CORIO TRAIL RUNNING TEAM
268 PERONA FLAVIO 7:17:03 ASD POLISPORTIVA VALMALONE
269 CASATI VALERIA BIANCA 7:17:03 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
270 BLANCHOD MATHIEU 7:19:23

271 VOLPIN TOMAS 7:19:25
272 TOMASI CONT BRUNO 7:22:01
273 SIMONELLI ALICE 7:22:36
274 ZANETTA GIORGIO 7:25:35 ASD LE VOLPI D’INVO’
274 VARVERI ROBERTO 7:25:35 ASD LE VOLPI D’INVO’
274 ZAGO GENNJ 7:25:35 ASD LE VOLPI D’INVO’
277 GRISONE BENEDETTA 7:26:17 NOVARA CHE CORRE
278 GILARDONI GIULIO 7:26:17 NOVARA CHE CORRE
279 PINELLI CHRISTIAN 7:28:52 ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS
280 IERACE GIORGIO 7:30:33 LO CONTREBANDJE

281 SPALLA ROBERTA 7:30:50 POLISPORTIVA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
282 SCHIERA GIROLAMO 7:31:36 NRDC-ITA RUNNING CLUB
283 PAGANO SANTO 7:40:17 ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM0
284 FRASCA PAOLA 7:40:17 BRONTOLO BIKE ASD
285 BRUZZONE ESTER 7:40:22 EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM ASD
286 MENCARELLI CLAUDIA 7:46:00 ASD PODISTICA VALMISA
287 COGO MASSIMILIANO 7:48:29 ASD GS AVIS IVREA
288 TOMASETTI IVANO 7:49:20 GSA COMETA
289 ROSTAGNO GIANDOMENICO 7:49:21 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI
290 VILLA EMANUELE 7:49:23 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA

Ritirato Chiantelassa Luna LO SHERPA HOLIDAYHOME
Ritirato Tibaldo Massimo ASD VIGONECHECORRE
Ritirato Cannas Paolo ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE
Ritirato Oldani Elisa
Ritirato Caucino Fabio SPLENDOR 1922 F&F
Ritirato Ferrara Davide ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
Ritirato Negri Roberto LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI
Ritirato Contardi Francesca RUN 4 PEOPLE
Ritirato Bromuro Fabrizio ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA
Ritirato Droz Mattia INRUN
Ritirato Toscano Barbara ASD PODISTICA TORINO
Ritirato Bagnato Rocco ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
Ritirato Francella Emanuele ASD PODISTICA VALMISA

CLASSIFICA TRAIL MONTE CASTO 20 KM

1 FERRAROTTI ALESSANDRO MARIO 1:26:42 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS TOPO ATHLETIC
2 NICOLA GABRIELE 1:29:24 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
3 BORGESA DANIEL 1:30:09 TORNADO BROOKS TRAIL RUNNERS
4 GIRODO SIMONE 1:31:55 APD PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
5 MAGAGNA FEDERICO 1:33:17 ATLETICA STRONESE NORDAFFARI
6 COMERRO STEFANO 1:34:19 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
7 ZUCCHIATTI ANDREA 1:35:07 TEAM ATTIVASALUTE ASD
8 PATELLI MATTEO 1:35:50 POLISPORTIVA VILLESE TEAM CHIAPPETTO
9 BOARIO STEFANO 1:36:08 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
10 PERILLI DOMENICO ILARIO 1:36:42

11 VIVIANO FERDINANDO 1:37:12 ASD PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
12 GROMETTO LUCA 1:37:23 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
13 BUZIO LUCA 1:38:09 TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA
14 TONIOLO MAURO 1:39:54 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
15 PICCO ALESSIO 1:41:09
16 VALCAUDA TIZIANO 1:42:21 AS GAGLIANICO
17 MARTINELLI FRANCESCO 1:42:57 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
18 DAVI FRANCESCO 1:42:58
19 GIOVANDO CHIARA 1:43:30 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD
20 MOSCA BALMA FRANCO 1:43:36 AMRON TEAM ASD

21 LANDI EDOARDO 1:44:11 AMRON TEAM ASD
22 RAVAGNANI CARLO UMBERTO 1:44:41
23 MEDINA LUCA 1:44:56 ATLETICA I DUE SOLI
24 BRIGNOLI ROBERTO 1:45:41 RUNNING TORRE DE’ ROVERI
25 JELMINI GIOACCHINO MARIA 1:45:52
26 COLOMBO NICOLO’ 1:45:54 RUNAWAY MILANO ASD
27 TRIFFILETTI GIAN LUCA 1:46:06 AS GAGLIANICO
28 LORELLO IVAN 1:46:17 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
29 DIPALMA EMILIANO 1:46:18 AMRON TEAM ASD
30 MAGISTRO IVO 1:46:24 ASD LE VOLPI D’INVO’

31 TORREANO MARCO 1:46:37 APD PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
32 SALVATI ALESSANDRO 1:46:48 READY TO RUN SRL
33 DE GIULI MARGHERITA 1:46:51 5′ 20” ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
34 CARR DAMIAN 1:47:51
35 MONTELEONE FABIO 1:48:01 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
36 FRANCONE DIEGO 1:48:22
37 CHIARATI ALESSANDRO 1:48:36 ATLETICA SANTHIA’
38 VALSESIA MASSIMO 1:48:42 SPORT PROJECT VCO
39 PERONO GUALTIERO 1:48:44
40 PRINA CERAI GABRIELE 1:49:00 TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA

41 BRANCA UMBERTO 1:49:01
42 SERRA ANDREA 1:49:14 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
43 GIACHETTI ALESSANDRO 1:49:20
44 NICOLETTA ANDREA 1:49:54 POLISPORTIVA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
45 BRILLADA VITTORIO 1:50:05
46 DALLE SIMONE 1:50:32 APD PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
47 DURANDO STEFANO 1:50:40
48 BOIFAVA ALESSANDRA 1:50:55 ULTRABERICUS TEAM FERRINO WOMAN
49 CHERIA SIMONE 1:50:55 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA
50 MESSIN CRISTIANO 1:51:15

51 GHIROTTO IGOR 1:51:30
52 BERNARD JEROME 1:51:35
53 BASTRENTAZ ANDREA ANTONIO 1:51:41 APD PONT SAINT MARTIN
54 MARZANO MASSIMO 1:52:30
55 COLOMBI MATTEO 1:52:34 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
56 FARRUGGIO GIORGIO 1:52:39
57 SAVIO ENRICO 1:52:46 LA VETTA RUNNING
58 BRAVI DANIELA 1:53:26 RUNAWAY MILANO
59 MEDINA MATTEO 1:53:28 ATLETICA I DUE SOLI
60 ZUCCA RICCARDO 1:53:41

61 UBERTALLI GIACOMO 1:53:45 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
62 MIARI MATTEO 1:53:48
63 FRACHEY OLIVIERO 1:53:49 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
64 COSTANTIN PAOLO 1:54:18 GS CASTELLANIA GOZZANO
65 DANI SIMONE 1:54:21
66 CALORIO DANIELE 1:54:45
67 VIGOLO NICOLÒ 1:54:59 LA VETTA RUNNING
68 MARTINETTO WALTER 1:55:18 AS GAGLIANICO
69 LAHRICH MOUHCINE 1:56:51
70 OSILIERO VALENTINO 1:57:20 AS GAGLIANICO

71 FARÈ ANDREA 1:57:2 RUNAWAY MILANO ASD
72 DEFRANCESCO ANDREA 1:57:23 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
73 ZINESI SIMONE 1:57:44 LA VETTA RUNNING
74 STROPPOLO ANDREA 1:58:05 AS GAGLIANICO
75 MANNARINO MANFREDO 1:58:10
76 BACCIOCCHI STEFANO 1:58:15
77 FORGNONE CLAUDIO 1:58:22
78 QUAGLINO GIOVANNI MATTEO 1:58:26 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
79 RICOTTI CRISTIANO 1:58:29
80 CORNIATI CECILIA 1:58:29 AS GAGLIANICO

81 SQUICCIARINI ANDREA 1:58:36 ASD GP GARLASCHESE
82 MINOGGIO SERGIO 1:58:48 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD
83 BORELLO DAVIDE 1:59:10
84 PELLEGRINO ANDREA 1:59:11
85 TROPEANO STEFANO 1:59:13 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
86 MARCIANO ERIC 1:59:29 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
87 FLORIO FEDERICO 1:59:30 READY TO RUN SRL
88 SIGNORINI NICOLÒ 2:00:08 LA VETTA RUNNING
89 TOGNI MATTEO 2:00:09 RUNAWAY MILANO
90 MOTTA LORENZO 2:00:18 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE

91 MESSALE DIEGO 2:00:19
92 MERSI ENRICO 2:00:20 AS GAGLIANICO
93 FACCHETTI SAVERIO 2:00:23
94 BOVIO ALESSANDRO 2:00:31 SOCIETA’ ATLETICA BELLINZAGO
95 BARCELLARI NICHOLAS 2:00:55
96 CENACCHI ALESSANDRO 2:01:25 ATLETICA VENTUROLI
97 BADINI RICCARDO 2:01:38 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
98 MOLOGNI FABRIZIO 2:01:44 RUNNING TORRE DE’ ROVERI
99 BORA PAOLO 2:02:10 WINTER BRICH VALDENGO ASD
100 BOGGIAN OSCAR 2:02:17 GS ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA

101 NEODO MICHELE 2:02:18 RUNAWAY MILANO ASD
102 ROLANDO PERINO MASSIMO 2:02:20
103 LETTIERI MAURIZIO 2:02:54 ASD US SANFRONT ATLETICA
104 DI GENNARO DAVIDE 2:03:15 ATLETICA MENEGHINA
105 RAVA ANDREA SERGIO 2:03:17 DOCTORBIKE TEAM ASD
106 BONFANTE GIOVANNI 2:03:23 AS GAGLIANICO
107 BOZZO CRISTIAN 2:03:37
108 GHELLER GIOVANNI 2:03:42 GS ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA
109 CHIGIONI ENRICO 2:03:44
110 OLDANI CRISTIANO 2:03:45 ASD TEAM UNDER 2.5

111 BERTOLETTI STEFANO 2:04:13 ASD TEAM UNDER 2.5
112 OLIVETTI PAOLO 2:04:59
113 BRUNO MANUELA 2:05:00 ATLETICA VERBANO
114 BEATA ALBERTO 2:05:06 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE IVREA CANAVESE
115 ISERNIA MARIO 2:05:28 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
116 VERANI MASIN ANDREA 2:05:29 ASD TEAM UNDER 2.5
117 ALBERTO CLAUDIO 2:05:35 TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA
118 ARISTARCO VITTORIO 2:05:44 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
119 BALDISSONE ALESSANDRO 2:06:12
120 MARCONI SARA 2:06:18

121 MICHELETTI DAVIDE 2:06:33 AS GAGLIANICO
122 MORO DAVIDE 2:07:11 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
123 BERNARDI ANDREA 2:07:25 NOVARA CHE CORRE
124 LAVARINO MATTEO 2:07:29
125 ZANON FRANCESCO 2:07:31 WINTER BRICH VALDENGO ASD
126 GALLO SIMONE 2:08:03
127 NICOLETTO LUIGI 2:08:16 AMRON TEAM ASD
128 SERRA GIUSEPPE 2:08:17 ASD PODISTICA DORA BALTEA
129 AVANZI CINZIA 2:08:20 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
130 MERLO FAUSTO 2:08:31 ASD BAUDENASCA

131 LOPPIN JÉRÔME 2:08:35
132 TROGLIA ENEA STEFANO 2:08:39
133 CANEVA PAOLO 2:08:51
134 MICHELOTTI MARTA 2:08:58
135 CANAVESE IVO 2:09:18 ASD VIGONECHECORRE
136 SAJEVA FRANCESCA ANNA 2:09:22 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
137 FABBIAN MIRKO 2:09:27

138 REPETTO GUIDO 2:09:29 AZALAI ASD
139 FERRARI SIMONE 2:09:44 AS GAGLIANICO
140 SPENNACCHIO ANTONIO 2:09:51 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

141 INCHIERCHIA FABIO 2:09:53
142 DEPLANO GABRIELLA 2:09:53 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
143 PIOLOTTO STEFANO 2:09:55
144 POLICANTE FEDERICA 2:09:58 A.ATL. CANDELO
145 MEZZANO ROSA MARINO 2:10:17 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI
146 GAMBA GRETA 2:10:22 BUGELLA SPORT
147 BALLOCCHI ANDREA 2:10:25 S.O.I. INVERUNO
148 RAMBALDO FRANCESCO 2:10:53 ASD POLISPORTIVA ROVATESE
149 TERZI DI BERGAMO GIANCARLO 2:11:08 GP DILETT. TAPPOROSSO
150 COLOMBO ANDREA 2:11:23 PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD

151 DANELLI FABIO PIETRO 2:11:29 KOASS MILANO
152 STAFFOLANI MARCO 2:11:33
153 ARIAGNO CORRADO 2:11:35
154 RIZZIOLI SARAH 2:11:35 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
155 COLABELLO LUIGI 2:11:44 POLISPORTIVA SANT’ORSO AOSTA
156 BORZANI LISA 2:11:46 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
157 SELVA GABRIELE 2:11:48 LA VETTA RUNNING
158 MELLO GRAND ALBERTO 2:11:49 LA VETTA RUNNING
159 CATTANEO EDOARDO GIACOMO PIETRO 2:11:57 LI VIOL OUSITAN ASD
160 LORIGIOLA MORENO 2:11:58 RUNAWAY MILANO

161 BACCI DAVIDE 2:12:00 TIME FOR RUN
162 COPPO MATILDE 2:12:11 ASD ATLETICA TRECATE
163 BOTEZATU IULIANA 2:12:13 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
164 BELLARDONE PAOLA 2:12:24 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
165 MANTELLO EDOARDO 2:12:26
165 ZELMI SIMONE 2:12:26 LA VETTA RUNNING
167 PASSARE MARIA VITTORIA 2:12:34 LA VETTA RUNNING
168 FORNERIS CARLO 2:12:40 DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77
169 ACQUADRO LAURA 2:13:19 TRAIL – PASSIONECOMUNE ASD
170 MAGISTRI AMOS 2:13:32 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD

171 MANGOLINI FABIO 2:13:38 AMATORI SPORT ASD
172 RATTI SARA 2:13:58 RUNAWAY MILANO A.S.D.
173 COLOMBI FABIO 2:14:18
173 TENDI FEDERICO 2:14:18 POLISPORTIVA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
175 CHIARA LUCA 2:14:30 RUNNERPILLAR TEAM 4
176 SELLA MASSIMO 2:14:33
177 GALLINA FRANCO 2:15:09 BIO CORRENDO AVIS
178 BELLI CORRADO 2:15:19 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
179 ERCOLI DANILO 2:15:27 ATLETICA ARCISATE
180 TUA FEDERICO 2:15:35 LA VETTA RUNNING

181 BORDON NICOLA 2:15:37
182 LOVISON ALBERTO 2:15:56 SPLENDOR 1922
183 NOTARIO ANDREA 2:15:58
184 PINCETTI ENRICO 2:16:14 VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM
185 GUARDIA NICOLO’ HAMIL 2:16:34
186 AMMIRATA ANDREA 2:16:37
187 BINAGHI MASSIMO 2:16:53 S.O.I. INVERUNO
188 CASULA PIERO 2:17:06 TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA
189 FERREA MARCO 2:17:09
190 ZAPPIA FRANCESCO 2:17:25 ASD GP GARLASCHESE

191 CANELLA MARCO 2:17:35
192 ARMELIN PIERANTONIO 2:17:47
193 POLETTO RICCARDO 2:18:05 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
194 COLOMBO MICHELE 2:18:20 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
195 SANTAMBROGIO ANDREA 2:18:25 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
196 BELLINI FABIO 2:18:25
197 PETRONE LUCA 2:18:30 BIONE TRAILERS TEAM
198 OLEARI LUCIANO 2:19:11
199 BERTOLETTI ANDREA 2:19:25 ASD TEAM UNDER 2.5
200 CURTI MAURIZIO 2:19:33

201 LANGHI MICHELE 2:19:43 GSA VALSESIA
202 GAITO SARA 2:19:49 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
203 ASTORI AMBRA 2:19:52
204 GIUSTOLISI BEATRICE 2:20:13 ATL. US NERVIANESE 1919
205 MORELLI STEFANI NICOLA 2:20:25 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
206 CORONA MAURO 2:20:27
207 PINTO VITO ANTONIO 2:20:36
208 DE NILE MARIO 2:20:36 SPLENDOR 1922
209 NAPOLITANO MATTEO 2:20:37 LA VETTA RUNNING
210 CASSANELLI MICHELANGELO 2:21:09 NOVARA CHE CORRE

211 VALENTE GIORGIO 2:21:11
212 VENDITTI MATTEO 2:21:23
213 GANEO GAIA ROND FEDERICO 2:21:23 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
214 NEGRO CAMILLO 2:21:32 LA VETTA RUNNING
215 NEGRARI BARBARA 2:21:49 ASD GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA
216 BON FRANCESCO 2:21:56 ASD LE VOLPI D’INVO’
217 SELLA DELFO 2:22:02 LA VETTA RUNNING
218 PEDRETTI LORENZO 2:22:05
219 BOFFA ROCULO VALENTINA 2:22:10
220 POMA STEFANO 2:22:37 LA VETTA RUNNING

221 GATTI STEFANO GIOVANNI 2:22:45 AS LANZADA
222 BASSANELLI CLAUDIA 2:22:52
223 GLOTIN MARION ELISABETH 2:22:58
224 RE CECCONI ROBERTO 2:23:01 MARTESANA CORSE
225 BONETTI DEMIS 2:23:09
226 GILARDINO ELISA 2:23:40
227 RICCI DANIELE 2:23:59 MARATONETI GENOVESI
228 CASTELLETTI ELISA 2:24:04
229 FISANOTTI ADOLFO 2:24:12 ATL. SUSA ADRIANO ASCHIERIS
230 ACCONCIAIOCO GAETANA 2:24:22 LA VETTA RUNNING

231 LANZA ROBERTO 2:24:25
232 FERRARO FOGNO GIACOMO 2:24:33
233 SCHIAPPARELLI CLAUDIO 2:24:42 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
234 BLOTTO CHIARA 2:24:47
235 CHUC CHRISTIAN 2:24:54 KRISKA ACADEMY ASD
235 CARNIGLIA DIEGO 2:24:54 POLISPORTIVA SANT’ORSO AOSTA
237 CHODORGE NICOLE 2:25:06 TRAIL RUNNING TORINO ASD
238 FREZZATO DAVIDE 2:25:17 LA VETTA RUNNING
239 ROMANO CINZIA 2:25:20 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD
240 SERRATI JACOPO MATTEO 2:25:27 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO

241 REMUS SERENA 2:25:29
242 CALZONE LUCA 2:25:45 GS FULGOR PRATO SESIA
243 LOMBARDI ALESSIO ANTONIO 2:25:51 RUNAWAY MILANO ASD
244 GUERZONI VALENTINA 2:25:53 RUNAWAY MILANO ASD
245 FRANCO ANGELO 2:26:17 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
246 BONIN DAVIDE 2:26:34
247 DA ROIT DANIELE 2:26:46 LA VETTA RUNNING
248 SESIA DANIELE 2:27:15
249 ALESSI ALESSANDRO 2:27:36 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
250 ZANONE ANDREA 2:27:47 WINTER BRICH VALDENGO ASD

251 GIOLITO FRANCESCA 2:27:47 WINTER BRICH VALDENGO ASD
252 CELANO ELEONORA 2:27:48 WINTER BRICH VALDENGO ASD
253 POZZATI VALENTINA 2:27:48
254 GREGUOL STEFANIA 2:27:48 WINTER BRICH VALDENGO ASD
255 GODI FRANCESCA 2:28:04
256 BECCARIA PAOLA 2:28:04 GS FULGOR PRATO SESIA
257 MINELLA CHIARA 2:28:07 ASD BRUTAL PROJECT
258 ORSETTO ALFIO 2:28:29 LA VETTA RUNNING
259 BOCCHINO MICHELE 2:28:38
260 ARIZZI CLAUDIO 2:29:10

261 BENVENUTI MELANIA 2:30:03 ASD CLIMB – NO LIMITS
262 MORA LUCA 2:30:07 ATLETICA GALLIATE
263 PIZZORNO GUIDO 2:30:15
264 CURRERI EUNICE 2:30:20 ATLETICA GALLIATE
265 COSCHIERA SERGIO 2:30:31 POLISPORTIVA CHINA E PINO MAFF
266 LACASTELLANA MARCO 2:30:44
267 MONTAGNINI SIMONE 2:30:47 BUGELLA SPORT
268 PELLANDA FRANCO 2:30:49 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
269 SITO DANIELA 2:31:09 ASD VIGONECHECORRE
270 MARTINELLI LORENZO 2:31:23 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING

271 D’OLIMPIO DONATO 2:31:46 A.ATLETICA CANDELO
272 TESSERA VALENTINA 2:31:55 RUNAWAY MILANO
273 STESINA GIANLUCA 2:32:08 AS GAGLIANICO
274 ZANONE POMA ANDREA 2:32:12 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
275 COLOMBO CLAUDIO 2:32:14 S.O.I. INVERUNO
276 BLOTTA EGIDIO 2:32:52 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
277 COLOMBO PAOLO 2:32:57 ATLETICA US NERVIANESE 1919
278 GOSETTI CLAUDIO 2:33:55 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD
279 CAMPANI ALBERTO 2:34:27G. S. AVIS IVREA
280 PITACCOLO DANIELA 2:34:30 LA VETTA RUNNING

281 BIANCONI ANDREA 2:35:03 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
282 ACQUADRO ROBERTO 2:35:08
283 FERRO LUCA 2:35:15 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
284 VACCARONO DAVIDE 2:35:18 GS AVIS IVREA LA COMPAGNIA DEI 5 LAGHI
285 GIANA ALESSANDRO 2:35:29 AS GAGLIANICO
286 MARCOLIN SILVIA 2:35:33
287 LITTERA FRANCESCO 2:35:56
288 ARTINI ROBERTO 2:36:10 VICENZA MARATHON
289 BOFFA CINZIA 2:36:24 ASD CASTLERUN
290 GOGGI ROSANNA 2:36:54 QUEI BRUCIATI DEI CASTELLI BRUCIATI

291 VALSESIA ANGELA 2:37:10 ASD LE VOLPI D’INVO’
292 FIUME LISA 2:37:14 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
293 SANTOMAURO MASSIMO 2:37:48 SPLENDOR 1922
294 FERRARIS STEFANO 2:37:54 ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS
295 ZIGNONE MARIA GABRIELLA 2:37:57 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
296 BARBERO CARLO EMANUELE 2:38:00
297 MARIAN CARMEN-DIANA 2:38:09
298 MAINARDI CHIARA 2:38:21 SPORT PROJECT VCO
299 MEAZZI RICCARDO 2:38:26 GP TRINESE
300 BORA CRISTINA 2:38:33 RUNAWAY MILANO

301 VIRLA CHRISTINE ADRIENNE 2:38:53 AS GAGLIANICO
302 FERRARIO STEFANO 2:38:55 S.O.I. INVERUNO
303 PERETTI FEDERICO 2:39:15
304 CINGUINO DAVIDE 2:39:15
305 RIVOTELLA ERIKA 2:39:17
306 PORRO ANNA 2:39:17 LA VETTA RUNNING
307 ARBORE ALESSIA 2:39:18 LA VETTA RUNNING
308 CRAVINI MARCO 2:39:24 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE
309 MARCHESINI ROBERTO 2:39:58 WINTER BRICH VALDENGO ASD
310 PIVOT LUCA 2:40:14 CLIMB TECNOSPORT

311 AUDINO PAOLO 2:40:19
312 RIGGI DAMIANO 2:40:22
313 TESTORE SERGIO 2:40:27 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
314 FIOCCO CINZIA 2:40:33
315 BUTTAFAVA MARCO 2:40:35
316 BARBERO VALERIA 2:40:37
317 FORRÈ ROBERTO 2:40:57 TRAILORED 4 YOU
318 BLESSENT ALESSANDRO 2:41:13
319 RIGOTTI FABIO 2:42:08 ASD TRAILAGHI
320 BONALUMI SILVIA 2:42:33 BIONE TRAILERS TEAM

321 FOUQUERAY VALERIE YVELINE JANINE 2:42:41 ASD GP GARLASCHESE
322 VERCELLINO ANDREA 2:42:51 ASD CLIMB RUNNERS
323 TOLISANO ANGELO 2:42:53 LA VETTA RUNNING
324 PEROGLIO STEFANIA 2:42:55 RUNNERPILLAR TEAM
325 CENA ALBERTO 2:43:12
326 ZEMA GIULIA 2:43:16 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
326 BELLINELLI LUCA 2:43:16 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
328 PAGLIOTTO PAOLO 2:43:38 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
329 FORMAGNANA SILVIA 2:43:59 ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS
330 GIROLDI MIRCO 2:44:11 LA VETTA RUNNING

331 LOVATI MARIA 2:45:10
331 BOSCHETTI DAVIDE 2:45:10
333 MASOERO LAURA 2:45:41
333 BONETTO PAOLO 2:45:41 UTLO EVENTS S.S.D.
335 MOSSELLO GIANLUCA 2:45:57
336 AMOROSO GIOVANNI 2:47:13 ASD CLIMB THECNOSPORT
337 SASSO DIEGO 2:47:20 LA VETTA RUNNING
338 GUAGLIUMI GIORGIA 2:47:24
339 GUAGLIUMI FABIO 2:47:45 NOVARA CHE CORRE
340 BENCINI DAVIDE 2:47:50 PODISTI ROMANÒ

341 MOMBELLO CESARE 2:48:21
342 MAIOCCHI CLAUDIO 2:48:35
343 DELLA DONNA MICHELE 2:48:38
344 CUZZOTTI DANIELE 2:49:08
345 SANNICANDRO IVANA INES 2:49:13 ASD GIRASOLE SPORTIVO
346 TRINCA EVELINA STEFANIA 2:49:35 RUNAWAY MILANO ASD
347 BALLA MARIACRISTINA 2:49:38 LA VETTA RUNNING
348 CARESIO MAURO 2:50:09 RUNNERPILLAR TEAM ASD
349 VERONESE ROMANO 2:51:28
350 D’ACHILLE ALESSANDRO 2:51:59 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO
350 FOCARELLI STEFANIA 2:51:59 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO

352 SAVINO DIEGO 2:52:28 QUEI BRUCIATI DEI CASTELLI BRUCIATI
353 COLPO LUCA 2:52:29
354 GROSSO VANESSA 2:52:30 QUEI BRUCIATI DEI CASTELLI BRUCIATI
355 BERTONI FABRIZIO 2:52:57 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
356 NEBULONI RAFFAELLA 2:52:57 ATLETICA SAN MARCO US ACLI
357 VITALI NICOLA ALESSANDRO 2:52:5 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
358 RODIGHIERO MAURO 2:52:58 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
359 MANENTI BARBARA 2:52:58 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
360 MARINILLI MASSIMILIANO 2:52:59 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD

361 CARRARO FILIPPO 2:52:59 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
362 MERONI DAVIDE 2:52:59 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
362 TAPELLA EMANUELE 2:52:59 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
364 CACCAMO VITTORIA 2:52:59 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
365 SPADOTTO MADDALENA 2:52:59 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
366 FRANZETTI TIZIANA 2:52:59 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
367 CAREDDU KATIUSCIA 2:52:59 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
368 CUCCHETTI STEFANO 2:53:00 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
369 ELEFANTI ELISA 2:53:00 ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC
370 MIGNOLI LUIGI 2:53:02 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD

371 AGOSTINO ANDREA 2:53:02 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
372 LA RANA MARIAROSARIA 2:53:03 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
373 GASLINI CLAUDIA 2:53:03 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
374 TUFANO LIA 2:53:04 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
375 CASALINO CRISTINA 2:53:10 ASD CLIMB
376 BOSCARIOL CRISTIANO 2:53:14 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
377 COSSAR MATTEO 2:53:38
378 BARBERO MARIO 2:53:39 ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO
379 AQUILINI PATRIZIA 2:53:59 GP TRINESE
380 ROSELLI DANIELA 2:54:10 ATLETICA SANTHIA’

381 BRAMANI CARLO 2:55:21 ASD TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM
382 SALMASI RAFFAELA 2:55:43
383 COLOMBO GIANNI 2:55:44 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
384 CLAUS RICCARDO 2:55:44 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
385 MAGONARA STÉPHANIE 2:56:26
386 LUCIA ANDREA 2:56:31 LA VETTA RUNNING
387 ROSSO ANDREA 2:57:31 ASD GS AVIS IVREA
388 MARTELLI SABRINA 2:57:5 AMRON TEAM ASD
389 OLGIATI CORRADO 2:58:56 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
390 GAIDO BARBARA 2:59:30 RENSEN SPORT TEAM ASD

391 AMADIO DENISE 2:59:43 RUNNERPILLAR TEAM ASD
392 CARESIO VALENTINA 2:59:44 RUNNERPILLAR TEAM ASD
393 GILI VITTER ENRICA 2:59:44 RUNNERPILLAR TEAM ASD
394 ROFFINO MARIELLA 2:59:49 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI
395 SERGI SIMONE 2:59:50 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI
396 DELAIDOTTI GIANNA 3:02:19 AS GAGLIANICO
397 SITÀ MANUELA 3:02:32 SPORT E NATURA
398 CANINI MARTA 3:02:35 ASD US SANFRONT ATLETICA
399 TUBERGA ENRICO 3:02:49
400 GRIFFITH BROOKLES ENRICO 3:04:22

401 MARI LAILA 3:05:23
402 GIANNO NICOLA 3:06:53 BRONTOLO BIKE ASD
403 PEDRON FABIO 3:06:54 A.N. ITALIA SSD
404 FRATTINI SILVIO 3:06:55 ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI
405 FABIANO STEFANIA 3:08:32 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD
406 TRENTINI SIMONA 3:08:33 TURIN MARATHON
407 BULLIO GUIDO 3:08:47
408 GRIMALDI LISA 3:10:44 RUNAWAY MILANO
409 BOTTACCHI GIORGIA 3:10:44 HEY TEAM SSD
410 PICCHIANTI VIOLA 3:11:53

411 MARRONE CARMINE 3:14:32
412 DONATO ALESSANDRA 3:15:21 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
413 PESCHIERI VALENTINA ELEONORA 3:20:34
414 PEROTTI FRANCO 3:24:01
415 MARINI CHIARA 3:24:03 POLISPORTIVA SANT’ORSO AOSTA
416 GALLO ELENA 3:36:01 AS GAGLIANICO
417 VIOLA STEFANIA 3:38:58
418 GRAZIOLI ERALDO 3:47:36 GSA VALSESIA
419 SIMIONATI MARCO 3:49:08 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA RUNNING
420 SIMONI SILVANA 4:28:26 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
421 PAVAN GIULIANO 4:28:26 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
422 SLANZI GIANLUCA 4:28:29 LA VETTA RUNNING

Ritirato Duoccio Rosella AS GAGLIANICO
Ritirato Danieli Giacomo
Ritirato Parciasepe Stefano TRM TEAM
Ritirato Milano Cinzia LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI

RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular