fbpx
venerdì, Febbraio 23, 2024

Classifica Venice Night Trail 2023 | Venezia

Classifica Venice Night Trail 2023

Venice Night Trail 2023
Venice Night Trail 2023

Classifica Venice Night Trail 2023

Classifica maschile

1 PETRIN NICOLO’ VICENZA MARATHON 0:59:22
2 BARIZZA FILIPPO A. ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1:00:27
3 VIVALDI LUCA STIVO RUNNING ASD 1:01:57
4 PIRODDI ALAN PODISTI ADRIA 1:02:33
5 WEGHER SIMONE TORNADO 1:02:43
6 MARAN STEFANO SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:02:54
7 TIBERIO GIANLUCA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 1:02:58
8 GOSTOLI MASSIMILIANO SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:02:59
9 FAVARO LUCA ASD RUN IT 1:03:09
10 BERTOLDI DAVIDE VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:04:43
11 REPELE DANIELE SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:04:57
12 IOMMI GIOVANNI GP LIVENZA SACILE 1:05:26
13 PAGGIARIN ANDREA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:05:26
14 CASTELLETTI PIETRO 1:05:44
15 ADAMINI SIMONE SPORT PROJECT VCO 1:05:48
16 URSIC PAOLO ASD FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE 1:05:50
17 GELMETTI ALESSIO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:06:15
18 VOLTOLINI IGOR ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 1:06:26
19 TIBOLLA ALESSANDRO 1:06:58
20 MUSMECI IGNAZIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:07:23
21 ZANCHETTA MASSIMILIANO GP LIVENZA SACILE 1:07:27
22 BORTOLI MATTIA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 1:07:27
23 AMICABILE MARCO ASD PERTICA BASSA 1:07:36
24 COLORIO GABRIELE ASD RUN LIFE 1:07:37
25 ALESSANDRI FRANCESCO 1:07:42
26 CHIARATI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SANTHIA’ 1:08:04
27 VALENTINI VALENTINO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:08:06
28 RUARO ALBERTO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:08:26
29 SANQUERIN GIACOMO 1:08:27
30 SCANZIANI FEDERICO I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 1:08:27
31 PAVANELLO MARCO ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 1:08:30
32 DIVICARI NICOLA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:08:58
33 NAIMI ALESSANDRO TRIESTE ATLETICA 1:09:29
34 TORRI LUCA VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY 1:09:38
35 ANTONIAZZI ROBERTO ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE GSA 1:09:41
36 PAGANI RICCARDO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO 1:09:47
37 COLOMBO ANTONIO 1:09:47
38 CULETTO ANDREA PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:09:50
39 ZAMBENEDETTI LORENZO R4C RUNNING TEAM 1:09:52
40 DE ANGELI FRANCESCO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:09:55
41 GIRARDI ANDREA GS RUN FOR MIKE ASD 1:10:01
42 TOGNON ANDREA CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS 1:10:07
43 TODESCO FIORENZO ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 1:10:16
44 CAMPANELLA GIOELE 1:10:26
45 GRASSO MARIO 1:10:37
46 COSTAPERARIA GUIDO GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 1:10:40
47 FONTANELLA MASSIMILIANO A. ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1:10:40
48 MUNARETTO GIANNI EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:10:51
49 TILOCCA MANUEL GP PARCO ALPI APUANE 1:10:52
50 BERGAMO MASSIMO ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1:10:52
51 GARDINI CRISTIANO 1:11:16
52 MENEL DANIELE GS LA PIAVE 2000 1:11:23
53 BASEI FABIO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:11:28
54 ARISTELLI STEFANO APD TRICESIMO 1:11:31
55 PALESA MARCO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:11:32
56 RONCATO LORIS 1:11:36
57 MARCON MICHELE SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:11:39
58 VANZIN VALENTINO A. ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1:11:46
59 ZANONE FRANCESCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 1:11:49
60 SPINI OSVALDO TEAM VALTELLINA 1:11:50
61 SEGATO PAOLO ASD GALZIGNANO TRAIL 1:11:59
62 ROTARAS ION GENZANO MARATHON ASD 1:12:00
63 AMBROSINI GIACOMO 1:12:00
64 ANCESCHI EMIL 1:12:29
65 CODROMAZ SIMONE GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 1:12:33
66 CUCCINIELLO LUCA POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO 1:12:55
67 BONOMO ROSARIO GR. ATLETICA POL. CASTELBUONESE 1:13:04
68 DALLA RIVA DENIS VICENZA MARATHON 1:13:05
69 MAERAN ALEX 1:13:05
70 OSTANELLO CRISTIANO ASD OLL SCARS 1:13:05
71 MORETTINI BONFANTI ALESSANDRO 1:13:09
72 TORGHELE GABRIELE TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM 1:13:12
73 BOSCARI GIUSEPPE 1:13:17
74 RUBINI MATTEO ASD ATLETICA STEZZANO 1:13:18
75 VIGANO ANDREA AMATORI LECCO 1:13:20
76 BRIGO ROBERTO I SARMATI 1:13:27
77 DAVANZO MAURIZIO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:13:38
78 FAZZINI RUBEN 1:13:38
79 BOSCOLO NATA SIMONE 1:13:42
80 OSTANELLO LORENZO ASD OLL SCARS 1:13:43
81 PAVANELLO MARCO 1:13:47
82 SEGAT SIMONE NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1:13:52
83 RICCATO STEFANO 1:13:56
84 ZECCHIN MASSIMO ASD FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE 1:14:04
85 DEL FABRO GIOVANNI 1:14:06
86 BIRAL GIANLUCA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:14:10
87 VIVALDI VALENTINO ASD GENTE FUORISTRADA 1:14:13
88 DALLA VECCHIA STEFANO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:14:17
89 BANO DANIELE ASD NICO RUNNERS 1:14:21
90 PATTARO CLAUDIO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1:14:22
91 SAVIANO GIOVANNI RUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA 1:14:22
92 DI CENSI RICCARDO ASD SEMPREDICORSA TEAM 1:14:29
93 PONCINA ALESSANDRO RAIN RUNNERS 1:14:38
94 COMIN MATTEO ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1:14:41
95 NASSI ANDREA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:14:44
96 MENEGON PATRIK DUEROCCHE ASD 1:14:45
97 SPECOGNA DAVID GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 1:14:51
98 CABONA FEDERICO ASD TRIATHLON LIGNANO 1:14:51
99 PIRCHER ANDREAS ASD SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB 1:14:58
100 SIMIONATO LIVIO US ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 1:15:02
101 VITALI GIANMAURO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:15:03
102 PASCALE LUIGI RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:15:03
103 FRANCESCATO FRANCO ASD CORRITREVISO 1:15:04
104 SQUIZZATO ROBERTO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:15:09
105 SARTORE RICCARDO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:15:23
106 EMMI MARIO 1:15:24
107 IERDI MAURO PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:15:26
108 FRANCESCHI ANTONIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:15:27
109 BRAMBILLA DAVIDE I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 1:15:33
110 SPORTIELLO ANDREA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:15:36
111 SCREMIN GIANNI GS ATLETICA DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO 1:15:42
112 SCAVARDONE PAOLO 1:15:45
113 LORENZET FILIPPO GS LA PIAVE 2000 1:15:52
114 DE BACCO MASSIMO GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 1:15:55
115 CANDEAGO MAURO 1:15:56
116 GALDIOLO MATTEO ATLETICA INSIEME VERONA 1:15:57
117 MARANZANA FABIO 1:15:59
118 BARDINI ROBERTO 1:16:04
119 DALL’ASTA MATTIA 1:16:04
120 DAGHERO IVO GS DES AMIS 1:16:07
121 ZAGALLO DARIO 1:16:16
122 BERNO GAETANO SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:16:17
123 GATTI FABIO ATLETICA RODENGO SAIANO MICO 1:16:18
124 DONA’ BRENNO 1:16:18
125 MEROLESE ANTONIO RUN FOR LOVE PROJECT ANNA CERBONE 1:16:23
126 ANGELINI FRANCESCO 1:16:24
127 SALVARO MARTINO ATLETICA TRENTO 1:16:28
128 LICCIARDIELLO EDY 1:16:30
129 SCOMPARIN STEFANO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:16:32
130 RENIER NICOLA 1:16:36
131 VOLPE DAMIANO 1:16:40
132 MORETTO ANDREA 1:16:41
133 TRAMONTIN OSVALDO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1:16:43
134 COLOMBANO GIOVANNI SPORTIFICATION 1:16:46
135 CASAROTTI CARLO VERDE PISELLO GROUP 1:16:46
136 MORGHEN FRANCESCO STIVO RUNNING ASD 1:16:46
137 COLETTA GIOVANNI GSD VAL ROSANDRA 1:16:49
138 LONGHIN ANDREA ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE 1:16:52
139 PEVERIERI ENRICO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA AS 1:16:55
140 POLETTO ROBERTO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:16:55
141 MANDUSSI MATTEO 1:16:56
142 GASPARETTO CRISTIANO ASD RUN IT 1:16:56
143 SALOMONI NICOLA ASD RUN IT 1:16:56
144 MARINI STEFANO PERCORRERE IL SILE 1:17:00
145 LORA GIULIO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:17:04
146 FOSCHIATTI MORENO 1:17:04
147 FERRO GUIDO GS DES AMIS 1:17:06
148 RIVA CHRISTIAN RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:17:10
149 CITTERIO MAURIZIO 1:17:13
150 ARTICO GIAN ENRICO GP LIVENZA SACILE 1:17:19
151 MEROI IVAN 1:17:22
152 PIROTTI MATTIA GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A. 1:17:22
153 ZANIER ANDREA 1:17:24
154 BOLDRINI MIRCO 1:17:24
155 DE VENUTO GIOACCHINO RUNNER VARESE 1:17:27
156 MOLIN PRADEL ROBERTO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1:17:27
157 DE BONA FABIO GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 1:17:28
158 RIZZO BEPPINO ASD BARIZZA SPORT 1:17:33
159 TOLLER ANDREA ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 1:17:34
160 GENOVESE CHRISTIAN ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 1:17:35
161 RAVA TOMMASO RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA AS 1:17:38
162 FRANCESCHINIS ANDREA JALMICCO CORSE 1:17:40
163 BROSOLO PASCAL GIOVANNI RUNLAB UDINE ASD 1:17:43
164 BENETTI ENRICO VICENZA MARATHON 1:17:47
165 BRAZZALE ALBERTO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:17:51
166 PEDERSOLI ROBERTO 1:18:10
167 PIERRI ETTORE SALERNO MARATHON 1:18:13
168 GNONI GIANLUCA 1:18:19
169 FERRULLI GIORGIO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1:18:24
170 SACCOMAN GIANLUCA ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1:18:24
171 FURLANETTO MANUEL OLIMPICAORLE 1:18:26
172 FAINELLI MASSIMO GSD MOMBOCAR 1:18:31
173 BERTAZZON LUCA GS RUN FOR MIKE ASD 1:18:35
174 GRAZIANI PAOLO 1:18:40
175 ZECCHINATO ANDREA 1:18:45
176 NOVELLI ALBERTO GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 1:18:46
177 TOGNATO ALBERTO 1:18:48
178 TOMMASINI GIORGIO 1:18:49
179 CRAGNOLINI IVANO 1:18:54
180 DE PRETTO NICOLA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:18:57
181 BUSATO FEDERICO SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:18:59
182 VESCOVO MARCO ASD BARIZZA SPORT 1:18:59
183 BOSCOLO NATA MAURO GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 1:19:00
184 BUSIN RICCARDO ASD MACURI TEAM I1:19:02
185 DE PAOLA VINCENZO IDEATLETICA AURORA 1:19:19
186 CALCATELLI DAVIDE CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1:19:19
187 DASSIE’ ANDREA ASD REVELO 1:19:20
188 DONAT DINO PODISTI CORDENONS 1:19:23
189 OSTANELLO MICHELE RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:19:24
190 RICATTI DENIS SPORT RACE ASD 1:19:24
191 DEBLASIO CLAUDIO ASD OLL SCARS 1:19:24
192 COSTA CARLO SPORT RACE ASD 1:19:25
193 FACCHIN DANIELE GS CASTELLANIA GOZZANO 1:19:27
194 OLIVA MASSIMO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1:19:29
195 PIVATO SIMONE US ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 1:19:34
196 FALCOMER ALESSANDRO ASD OLL SCARS 1:19:39
197 RUFO PIERARTURO 1:19:44
198 LICCIARDI MATTEO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:19:48
199 DANESIN GABRIELE PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:19:52
200 RIODA LUCA VENEZIA RUNNERS ATLETICA 1:19:58
201 CELLA FABIO ASD OLL SCARS 1:20:00
202 IACOLARE ANTONIO RUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA 1:20:00
203 SBRISSA FEDERICO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1:20:02
204 LANER OMAR GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1:20:03
205 PARONA LEONARDO 1:20:06
206 ATZORI DARIO 1:20:09
207 VERONA MANUEL GS STELLA ALPINA 1:20:11
208 DONISELLI LUCA CS CORTENOVA 1:20:13
209 LAVAGNINI MATTEO GSD MOMBOCAR 1:20:14
210 ORZAN ANDREA MOSTRORUN ASD 1:20:15
211 DOZZO MATTEO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1:20:18
212 FRANCHIN ALESSANDRO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1:20:19
213 RANALLI MASSIMO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1:20:27
214 DE MOMI MARCO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:20:31
215 MARES RICCARDO ASD RUN IT 1:20:35
216 PROTTI VITTORIO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1:20:39
217 CASERIO PAOLO 1:20:43
218 RICCATO ALBERTO 1:20:44
219 ROVIARO TADDEO VICENZA MARATHON 1:20:46
220 POMPONIO MATTEO VICENZA MARATHON 1:20:53
221 ZOCCOLAN EMILIANO 1:20:59
222 GHENO ALESSANDRO ASD NICO RUNNERS 1:21:00
223 GARCIA FELIXBERTO VICENZA MARATHON 1:21:01
224 PICCOLO GIANCARLO PERCORRERE IL SILE 1:21:06
225 FADDA ELIA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1:21:10
226 PALANDI PIETRO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CELLATICA 1:21:11
227 PAGANINI MARCO 1:21:19
228 GHION NICOLA ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE 1:21:19
229 BRUSCHI DAVIDE ASD 3′.30” TEAM 1:21:24
230 ACAMPORA LUCIO VICENZA MARATHON 1:21:26
231 BONALANZA PAOLO GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 1:21:31
232 PAVAN NICOLA ASD RUN IT 1:21:35
233 LORENZI ANTONIO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:21:36
234 JIN ZHONGJIAN CUS UDINE 1:21:46
235 MORAO DIEGO 1:21:50
236 LAGO MORENO SM45 52 JOINT RUNNING CLUB 1:21:50
237 SUTTIL DENNIS 1:21:50
238 MASTRAGOSTINO ALBERTO ASD NICO RUNNERS 1:21:59
239 LAZZARO MATTEO GENERALI RUNNERS 1:22:01
240 PANIN EMANUEL ASD RUN IT 1:22:03
241 MARMANI DANIELE ATLETICA CORTINA C. RURALE 1:22:11
242 BORTOLIERO ROBERTO 1:22:16
243 GIULIANO MASSIMO 1:22:28
244 CHIRIACO’ PAOLO CUS UDINE 1:22:30
245 PEROTTO VALENTINO ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO 1:22:34
246 MIRANDOLA CLAUDIO STIVO RUNNING ASD 1:22:43
247 AIAZZONE STEFANO CAMISANO RUNNING ASD 1:22:44
248 BARBARIN MARCO 1:22:48
249 CECCHETTO MAURO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1:22:48
250 DANIEL NARCISO 1:22:49
251 LOPASSO GIULIO 1:22:56
252 PESCE SEBASTIANO 1:22:57
253 ANDREOLLI DILETTO 9,92 RUNNING ASD 1:22:59
254 SECRETI FRANCESCO ASD AVIS OGGIONO 1:22:59
255 LANCINI ALBERTO 1:23:02
256 SERUGHETTI FRANCESCO 1:23:02
257 MORO OLIVEROS MELCHOR 1:23:04
258 TRESSI LUIGI 1:23:05
259 NUZZI DOMENICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ 1:23:05
260 GOTTARDO ROBERTO ATLETICA PONZANO 1:23:08
261 ACCHIAPPATI FRANCESCO 1:23:15
262 SERRAGLIO ROBERTO VICENZA RUNNERS 1:23:28
263 MARIUTTI JACOPO 1:23:34
264 ERENO FEDERICO JOINT RUNNING CLUB 1:23:34
265 BIASIUTTI ALESSIO 1:23:36
266 BETTIOL NICOLA 1:23:38
267 FRANCESCHINI MARCO 1:23:39
268 GIRARDI STEFANO TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1:23:39
269 SAVIO JADER 1:23:44
270 BOTTER MARCO 1:23:48
271 MESTRE ORTIS ASD OLL SCARS 1:23:51
272 BALLAN FEDERICO 1:23:55
273 NEGRO FILIPPO VICENZA MARATHON 1:23:56
274 PINTON STEFANO 1:23:58
275 FANTON ANDREA GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO 1:24:07
276 CAPPELLO ANDREA ASD RUN IT I1:24:09
277 SACCARDO WALTER LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 1:24:13
278 RICCARDI DAVIDE 1:24:14
279 FINOTTO MATTEO ASD OLL SCARS 1:24:16
280 DAL PAN DANIELE DOLOMITIMING AS 1:24:20
281 VISENTIN ENRICO 1:24:21
282 BRUGNARA MAURIZIO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 1:24:24
283 PIRON GIORGIO 1:24:29
284 FAGHERAZZI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA FIORI BARP 1:24:31
285 STEFANIA ANTONIO CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 1:24:32
286 ZENUCCHINI CRISTIAN ATLETICA RODENGO SAIANO MICO 1:24:34
287 CANAL ALESSANDRO 1:24:38
288 CASIRAGHI STEFANO ASD AVIS OGGIONO 1:24:39
289 ZANIRATO ANDREA ASD RUN IT 1:24:41
290 COLELLA VINCENZO PERCORRERE IL SILE 1:24:42
291 BEDIN MAURO SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:24:43
292 BOLCATO ENEA 1:24:44
293 BERTOLO MATTEO SPORT RACE ASD 1:24:46
294 MONTAGNER ALEX 1:24:46
295 COPAT PAULO NINO STIVO RUNNING ASD 1:24:49
296 PEDOL MARCO ASD OLL SCARS 1:24:49
297 TREGNAGHI FILIPPO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:24:50 8
298 DALLA PASQUA LUCA 1:24:51
299 PLACINTA VLADIMIR POL. LIB. GRIONS E MDA 1:24:56
300 RUO PAOLO 1:24:59
301 MATTIAZZI ENRICO 1:25:00
302 ROVAGNATI ADELIO ASD AVIS OGGIONO 1:25:05
303 CORBETTA LUCA ASD AVIS OGGIONO 1:25:06
304 BUSETTO FABIO GS TORTELLINI VOLTAN 1:25:06
305 MAZZOLA ERMANNO ASD RUNNERS VALCALEPIO 1:25:06
306 TOFFANIN CRISTIANO POL. UNICREDIT 1:25:07
307 POLICHETTI LUIGI SALERNO MARATHON 1:25:10
308 BUSCEMA LEONARDO FILIPPO VICENZA RUNNERS 1:25:14
309 VETRONE FRANCESCO 1:25:15
310 ZANELLA ALBERTO BOOMERANG RUNNERS 1:25:19
311 RIZZI ANDREA ASD RUN IT 1:25:25
312 NALIN ALESSANDRO VICENZA RUNNERS 1:25:26
313 CATTANI ALBERTO VICENZA RUNNERS 1:25:27
314 BERVEGLIERI FABIO ATLETICA CASTEL GOFFREDO 1:25:28
315 PEDERZANI DAVIDE ATLETICA CRAL BARILLA 1:25:30
316 NEZOSI GIOCONDO ATLETICA PARATICO 1:25:30
317 BOLLETTA MARCO 1:25:32
318 AZIMONTI GIANNI 1:25:37
319 CETTINA ALESSANDRO AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1:25:40
320 FERRARETTO NICOLO’ 1:25:41
321 GRECO GIOVANNI 1:25:47
322 SALVAGNO ROSSANO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATLETICA 1:25:49
323 MOLTENI CHRISTIAN 1:25:50
324 PASQUALIN ALVISE RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA AS 1:25:53
325 TOMASINI ANDREA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 1:25:57
326 ZAMBON STEFANO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1:25:57
327 GROPPO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:25:59
328 SCHICCHI GIUSEPPE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1:25:59
329 PAVAN ANDREA 1:26:00
330 SANTOLIN ANDREA 1:26:00
331 VISINTIN EMILIANO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA 1:26:01
332 MIDENA STEFANO 1:26:09
333 ZUCCHIATTI IVANO 1:26:10
334 ROSSETTO MATTIA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:26:10
335 BACCI ALBERTO ATLETICA SAN DONA’ 1:26:11
336 SBRIZZA PAOLO ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1:26:13
337 TARGHETTA FABIO 1:26:14
338 LONGAGNANI MARCO MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 1:26:17
339 CARRA DAVIDE MARATONELLA ASD 1:26:18
340 CASALI CARLO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:26:18
341 RIGATO CARLO 1:26:20
342 FERRARIN STEFANO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:26:21
343 FALLARINI STEFANO ASD ATLETICA TRECATE 1:26:23
344 PAVAN ELIA 1:26:27
345 COLOMBO JACOPO MARIA 1:26:29
346 SCHIAVON MICHELE 1:26:30
347 CERETTI MARCO GP QUADRIFOGLIO 1:26:38
348 PASIN AUGUSTO ASD CORRITREVISO 1:26:41
349 CANTARUTTI ALESSANDRO PODISTI CORDENONS 1:26:44
350 AGATINO VINCENZO GABRIELE 1:26:47
351 CELEGATO MATTEO 1:26:47
352 CADALDINI ANDREA VICENZA RUNNERS 1:26:48
353 ILLESI FEDERICO 1:26:49
354 TASSI FILIPPO 1:26:52
355 BORIN MICHELE ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1:26:55
356 CARGNELUTTI FRANCESCO JALMICCO CORSE 1:26:55
357 BULZOMI ALFREDO 1:26:56
358 CAVICCHIA ALESSANDRO GS DES AMIS 1:27:00
359 ERMOLI RICCARDO LUIGI 1:27:02
360 BALDESSARI MAURO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 1:27:05
361 CERUTI STEFANO EUROATLETICA 2002 1:27:07
362 MANENTI NICOLA 1:27:07
363 CASSAN ANDREA BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 1:27:07
364 BERTOLINI MATTEO 1:27:08
365 NARDONE CRISTIAN 1:27:08
366 RICATO ENRICO 1:27:11
367 BOLLO FEDERICO TRAILRUNNING VALSESSERA 1:27:11
368 ALTIERI BRUNO ASD RUN IT 1:27:12
369 CALLEGARI ALBERTO 1:27:13
370 TAURISANO FRANCESCO 1:27:15
371 BERNARDI ANDREA US 5 STELLE SEREGNANO A. 1:27:17
372 GIOVANNINI DONATO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 1:27:17
373 MUNEROTTO RICCARDO NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 1:27:18
374 GIROTTO MASSIMO PERCORRERE IL SILE 1:27:18
375 BAZZONI EMANUELE LE SGALMARE COLÀ 1:27:18
376 MIDENA DANIELE 1:27:22
377 IRMICI ROSSANO GSD VAL ROSANDRA 1:27:23
378 PINZON ANDREA GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO 1:27:24
379 RIZZO CLAUDIO 1:27:25
380 ZUCCO DAVIDE ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 1:27:29
381 RAMPAZZO LUCA ATLETICA VILLORBA 1:27:30
382 ANGELETTI MAURO CUS VENEZIA 1:27:30
383 FURLANETTO ALBERTO ASD LAVORATORI INTESA 1:27:31
384 BORTOT MAURO 1:27:31
385 NAVE LAMBERTO 1:27:34
386 BERTARELLO ANDREA ATLETICA VALSESIA 1:27:36
387 GRIGOLETTO DENIS 1:27:36
388 BUSIELLO CARMINE PODISTI CORDENONS 1:27:37
389 BORSOI DUILIO ATLETICA VALSESIA 1:27:37
390 MOMENTE’ MARCO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:27:38
391 ZORZI GIANPIETRO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:27:45
392 PICCINI ALEX ATLETICA MALIGNANI 1:27:49
393 PRETTO ENRICO SPORT RACE ASD 1:27:51
394 MANIEZZO DAVID ASD RUN IT 1:27:52
395 DI GAETANO ANTONIO ASD RUN IT 1:27:53
396 GASPARETTO MASSIMILIANO ASD RUN IT 1:27:53
397 SCAPOLAN DENIS ASD OLL SCARS 1:27:55
398 GROFF DANIEL 1:27:56
399 FACCIN RONNIE PERCORRERE IL SILE 1:27:56
400 PIDALA’ GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:27:59
401 MANENTE RICCARDO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 1:28:07
402 REATTI ALBERTO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO 1:28:09
403 NOTTARI NICOLA 1:28:10
404 FAZI FEDERICO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:28:13
405 MORANDIN MANUELE CARDATLETICA 1:28:14
406 BOSCOLO-NATA ALESSANDRO 1:28:15
407 GRASSANI MARIO 1:28:16
408 CALLEGARI MATTEO 1:28:18
409 CHINI TIZIANO ASD GENTE FUORISTRADA 1:28:20
410 TOMAELLO CARLO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1:28:20
411 CACIOTTO ROBERTO 1:28:21
412 FORIN ALESSANDRO 1:28:21
413 FANTOZZI MARCO 9,92 RUNNING ASD 1:28:27
414 BORGHESE RUDI SESTO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE
415 ZURLO LORENZO MARATONETI CITTADELLESI 1:28:29
416 PRANDELLI MASSIMO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 1:28:30
417 FALAPPI MASSIMO ASD PERTICA BASSA 1:28:31
418 ZORZETTO RICCARDO ASD BUNKER SPORT 1:28:31
419 OSTANELLO MATTEO ASD OLL SCARS 1:28:32
420 RONCHI VINCENZO TEAM OTC SSD 1:28:32
421 MAVILLA ANDREA 1:28:41
422 MONTAGNER STEFANO 1:28:46
423 CIBALDI MAURO ROSA RUNNING TEAM 1:28:49
424 SIVIER ANDREA ASD RUN IT 1:28:56
425 LAZZARINI NICOLA 1:28:57
426 MERZETTI MARCO ASD CADDESE 1:29:00
427 DI GIORGI FABIO MASSIMO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ 1:29:04
428 CARMIGNOLA PAOLO 1:29:07
429 COSSU GIORGIO ATLETICA SAN DONA’ 1:29:09
430 CONTON FABIANO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL 1:29:10
431 GAFFURINI ALBERTO ASD PODISTI URAGO MELLA 1:29:11
432 CAMILOT MARIO 1:29:15
433 BOCCA LUIGI VICENZA MARATHON 1:29:24
434 PENZO PETER 1:29:26
435 MAZZI ALBERTO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:29:26
436 VIVIAN DAVIDE ASD NICO RUNNERS 1:29:27
437 ZANCHETTA NELLO ASD OLL SCARS 1:29:28
438 MEDA ALBERTO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:29:33
439 REGA VIRGILIO 1:29:34
440 ROMANO LUCIANO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1:29:34
441 SARTOR WILLIAM 1:29:35
442 BERNARDIS CARLO 1:29:40
443 FIOR GIANMARCO 1:29:42
444 FORMICA SIMONE ASD CORRITREVISO 1:29:44
445 PERUZZO ANDREA 1:29:45
446 AZZANO BRUNO CUS UDINE 1:29:46
447 VACCHIERI SIMONE GS DES AMIS 1:29:48
448 ROSSI ENRICO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:29:48
449 SCARSINI MICHELE LE SGALMARE COLÀ 1:29:48
450 GUGLIELMIN CLAUDIO 1:29:49
451 MONDIN ALESSANDRO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:29:54
452 TURCO MATTIA PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:29:54
453 FABBRO ERIK 1:29:56
454 NICOLINI CLAUDIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT SMR 1:29:57
455 LOCAS DAVIDE GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 1:29:58
456 CASSOL MASSIMILIANO 1:29:59
457 PERON MICHELE 1:30:02
458 FABRIS ROBERTO SM55 64 LIMENA RUN ASD 1:30:03
459 PARO GIORGIO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:30:03
460 VEDOVETTO ALESSIO SASD BARIZZA SPORT 1:30:05
461 BENETOLLO LUCA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:30:07
462 ZANCHETTA GIOVANNI 1:30:09
463 DEI TOS MATTEO 1:30:09
464 RICCHI PAOLO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1:30:11
465 GIRARDI FABIO FRANCO ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 1:30:11
466 RAZA SILVAN 1:30:12
467 BRISOTTO FLAVIO GP LIVENZA SACILE 1:30:12
468 ANTONELLO DAMIANO MARATONETI CITTADELLESI 1:30:15
469 BUCHINI ROBERTO JALMICCO CORSE 1:30:15
470 FAZZINI NARCISO PREMANA 1:30:18
471 FINCO ANDREA 1:30:18
472 BOVO ALBERTO VERDE PISELLO GROUP 1:30:20
473 RASOLO MIRKO VICENZA MARATHON 1:30:20
474 DI NOTO ANTONIO GS SAN GIACOMO 1:30:20
475 CURTOLO GIORGIO ASD OLL SCARS 1:30:32
476 BORTOLON AMEDEO SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:30:33
477 BONINI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO MARCIATORI 1:30:33
478 BIANCHIN MAURO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1:30:36
479 MENEGUZZO LUCA TRI SCHIO ASD 1:30:41
480 DAL MASO MATTEO VICENZA RUNNERS 1:30:43
481 MONTAGNA PAOLO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:30:44
482 SACCARDIN FRANCESCO ASD RUN IT 1:30:44
483 TORRESAN MARCO GS RUN FOR MIKE ASD 1:30:45
484 CASAGRANDE EDDY SCUOLA DI MARATONA 1:30:45
485 CAVICCHIOLI GIOVANNI 1:30:50
486 ZECCHINATO DANIELE 1:30:52
487 ZAGO EUGENIO ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1:30:54
488 BERTON ROBERTO 1:30:54
489 PILLOT MARCO 1:30:56
490 MICHELI ALBERTO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:30:57
491 PIGANI GIOVANNI MARIA 1:31:00
492 CESARIO COSIMO PIETRO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1:31:08
493 NAVARRA LUCA ASD CORRITREVISO 1:31:08
494 COSSETTINI VILIAM CUS UDINE 1:31:08
495 ZANARDINI DAVIDE 1:31:15
496 BELLIN ALEX 1:31:16
497 TIOZZO GIUSEPPE 1:31:18
498 BRIDI MICHELE TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1:31:21
499 ROSIN MARCELLINO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1:31:23
500 RIZZO CLAUDIO GSD MOMBOCAR 1:31:23
501 NEGRELLO MASSIMO ASD RUN IT 1:31:24
502 LAZZARI ALBERTO 1:31:26
503 FURLAN GIANCARLO ATLETICA VILLORBA 1:31:28
504 CASULA PIERO TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA 1:31:29
505 DALL’OMO EDGARDO ATLETICA INSIEME VERONA 1:31:29
506 SCLEBIN GIOVANNI ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1:31:30
507 ROSSETTO PAOLO NAONIS TRI ASD 1:31:32
508 MARIZZA MICHELE JALMICCO CORSE 1:31:37
509 ANTONIAZZI FULVIO 1:31:37
510 CAIOLA VALERIO ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE GSA 1:31:39
511 BIOLCATI RICCARDO ASD RUN IT 1:31:40 +32:18
512 VAN VALEN VINCENT 1:31:40
513 SCOPELLI PAOLO RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 1:31:41
514 TRAINOTTI DEMIS 1:31:41
515 VASCELLARI ROBERTO 1:31:42
516 PALAMIDESE ALESSANDRO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:31:43
517 GIULIANI MARCO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:31:46
518 VIDAL STEFANO ASD TRIATHLON LIGNANO 1:31:51
519 POSOCCO LEONARDO 1:31:52
520 BULLADO FRANCESCO 1:31:54
521 PIERIN GIOVANNI 1:31:54
522 CASARIN DAVIDE 1:31:55
523 LUGATO VITTORIO 1:31:56
524 BERLATO GIOVANNI SPORT RACE ASD 1:31:58
525 ZAMBON MATTEO 1:31:58
526 SGUBIN ALESSANDRO 1:32:00
527 GOMIERO GIACOMO 1:32:00
528 BERGAMIN FRANCESCO 1:32:01
529 LESA MANUELE 1:32:04
530 LUGENI PAOLO 1:32:07
531 PIETROBON EMANUELE 1:32:07
532 CACCIN LEONARDO 1:32:08
533 CANTARUTTI ROBERTO PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:32:08
534 FRIGO ENRICO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI 1:32:08
535 GATTO ANDREA 1:32:08
536 GUIOTTO MAURO 1:32:12
537 FERRO MARCO ASD RUN IT 1:32:13
538 PIZZARDO FABRIZIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1:32:14
539 BRUNELLO MARCO ULTRABERICUS TEAM ASD 1:32:15
540 BETTIOLO ROBERTO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:32:15
541 NICOLI PAOLO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:32:18
542 DE BON CLAUDIO GS VV.FF. DE VECCHI BL 1:32:20
543 SOATTIN ALBERTO ASD RUN IT 1:32:27
544 CHIARI ALBERTO TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1:32:31
545 CASTELLAN DAMIANO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:32:31
546 CAVICCHIOLO ANDREA EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:32:31
547 ZANETTI DANIELE EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:32:32
548 BERNARDI STEFANO 1:32:32
549 DE TRANQUILLI ANDREA EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:32:32
550 PONTICELLI MATTIA ATLETICA CRAL BARILLA 1:32:33
551 ROBERTI MOSÈ 1:32:35
552 BELTRAMINI ENZO PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:32:36
553 ROSSI ALDO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 1:32:40
554 TONIETTO FABIO 1:32:42
555 VAZZOLER MATTEO ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO 1:32:44
556 DALVIT SANDRO TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1:32:44
557 DE GIOVANNI STEFANO 1:32:49
558 MIGLIORATI PIERLUIGI LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM ASD 1:32:50
559 ZANTA ALESSANDRO GS TORTELLINI VOLTAN 1:32:52 +33:30
560 ZANLORENZI ANDREA RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:32:53 +33:31
561 ROSSI LORENZO ASD RUN IT 1:32:53
562 CREMASCHINI SERGIO ATLETICA POMPIANO 1:32:55
563 GIACOMINI MATTEO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:32:56
564 CALLEGHER IVAN ASD OLL SCARS 1:32:57
565 MELLONI CRISTIAN ASD VEGAN RUNNERS 1:32:57
566 ZARI MATTEO ATLETICA AMAT.OSIMO 1:32:58
567 DAGANI STEFANO 1:32:58
568 FOGLIO MATTIA 1:32:58
569 ORTOGNI DENNY 1:32:58
570 MARIANI MARCO ASD RUN IT 1:33:03
571 NICOLIN LUCA VICENZA MARATHON 1:33:06
572 PEVERONI LUIGI 1:33:11
573 LEVRINI CORRADO ASD SPORTINSIEME 1:33:13
574 TOSI MORIS VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:33:13
575 ROSSETTO DANIELE MACIANO TEAM RUNNERS AS 1:33:14
576 CARRARA FLAVIO 1:33:16
577 DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO ASD MARATONA ALZHEIMER 1:33:16
578 MANTOVAN MASSIMO ASD RUN IT 1:33:28
579 TOSI STEFANO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1:33:28
580 DETTIN DARIO SPORT RACE ASD 1:33:31
581 GANASSIN FILIPPO 1:33:33
582 VIGANO’ AURELIO AMATORI LECCO 1:33:35
583 CAMOZZI ANDREA MARATONETI ERACLEA 1:33:36
584 DINDO ROBERTO PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:33:36
585 DALLA COSTA MASSIMO SPORT RACE ASD 1:33:38
586 MIGOTTO RICCARDO 1:33:40
587 BALDACCI GIOVANNI GS PIEVE A RIPOLI 1:33:42
588 MORETTO GIULIO 1:33:43
589 MICHELINI LUCA PICO RUNNERS 1:33:45
590 BARI MASSIMILIANO VICENZA MARATHON 1:33:48
591 VENTURATO REMO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1:33:50
592 DALLE FESTE DIEGO 1:33:57
593 PAJUSCO MASSIMO 1:33:58
594 ECORETTI ALBERTO 1:34:02
595 MELLI MAURIZIO FORLI TRAIL ASD 1:34:02
596 RAMPON STEFANO VICENZA RUNNERS 1:34:07
597 GIANNELLI SILVIO 1:34:09
598 PANIZZOLO DAVIDE 1:34:15
599 PITTERI MATTIA 1:34:19
600 CORTI PAOLO GENERALI RUNNERS 1:34:23
601 CHIODINI ROBERTO MARATHON LEGNAGO 1:34:23
602 FERRARI MASSIMO 1:34:26
603 ZARDINI LEONARDO 1:34:28
604 FABRIS DAVIDE 1:34:28
605 FREGONESE ROBERTO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1:34:29
606 PADOVAN AGOSTINO ASD NICO RUNNERS 1:34:30
607 ANDREUZZA ALESSIO ASD OLL SCARS 1:34:30
608 D’EUSEBIO DANIELE FORLÌ TRAIL ASD 1:34:33
609 BUXAJ ADRIATIK ATLETICA AGORDINA 1:34:33
610 ZULIAN MARCO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1:34:34
611 CORSI DAVID RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO 1:34:37
612 TROVATO MASSIMILIANO RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO 1:34:39
613 RIPA FRANCESCO TREVISATLETICA 1:34:39
614 BERTON MATTEO 1:34:42
615 MASNAGHETTI FABIO PODISTICA ARONA 1:34:44
616 DOSSO CHRISTIAN 1:34:50
617 PERIN GIULIANO 1:34:59
618 NETTO MARCO 1:35:01
619 DE GASPARI EDOARDO 1:35:02
620 GOTTA LAMBERTO NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 1:35:04
621 ZANCOLI MASSIMO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:35:05
622 ANGELI ANDREA 1:35:05
623 ROS FEDERICO 1:35:05
624 CANAL GREGORIO CRISTIANO’S D’ANGELS 1:35:06
625 FERRON MAX 1:35:07
626 MICHIELETTO LUCA ASD PAVANELLO 1:35:07
627 MASON GIANLUCA 1:35:07
628 FIORETTO MATTEO 1:35:07
629 CERUTTI CORRADO 1:35:08
630 DELLA MEA ENNIO ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 1:35:10
631 FAGGIAN DAVIDE RAIN RUNNERS 1:35:11
632 GHEZZO MAURO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:35:13
633 SOLDA MARCO ASD RUN IT 1:35:15
634 ZERBIN SANDRO RAIN RUNNERS 1:35:15
635 BELLONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 1:35:17
636 DE BIASI RICCARDO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:35:18
637 FAVARO FRANCESCO UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 1:35:19
638 FERRARI MASSIMO RUNNER VARESE 1:35:20
639 GALANTE FRANCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1:35:20
640 TONELLI EMIL 1:35:21
641 SVARA RODOLFO GSD VAL ROSANDRA 1:35:24
642 ZOIA MASSIMO ASD ANB FIAMME CREMISI 1:35:25
643 RAMO GIANLUCA 1:35:28
644 BIANCO DIEGO TREVISATLETICA 1:35:28
645 BAGGIO MAURIZIO VICENZA MARATHON 1:35:29
646 COLAUTTI DAVIDE KEEP MOVING 1:35:31
647 VICINI MAURO ASD GO RUNNING 1:35:31
648 GASPARDO DINO POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA 1:35:32
649 TESSARIN GIORGIO ASD OLL SCARS 1:35:35
650 VEGGO FERNANDO CIRCOLO ATLETICA GUARDIA DI FINANZA 1:35:36
651 TRAMBAIOLO ALESSANDRO ASD RUN IT 1:35:37
652 SOTTILE GIUSEPPE CUS PADOVA 1:35:42
653 MANDER SILVANO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1:35:44
654 PETTINA’ EMIL POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 1:35:47
655 PERON ROBERTO ATLETICA FOREDIL MACCHINE 1:35:48
656 DIMAI MARCO ATLETICA CORTINA C. RURALE 1:35:49
657 SANDRIN MIRCO 1:35:53
658 GIACOMIN ROBERTO 1:35:55
659 VIVIAN CRISTIAN ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:35:55
660 FAVERO SIMONE 1:35:55
661 SPOLAORE LUCA ASD RUN IT 1:35:59
662 D’AGOSTIN MATTEO 1:36:00
663 BRICALLI DANIELE TEAM OTC SSD ARL 1:36:02
664 SODA GEHRMANN FABRIZIO 1:36:02
665 CHIARELLO ALDO 1:36:09
666 CAL ANTONIO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1:36:22
667 SCOTTON LUIGINO ASD OLL SCARS 1:36:23
668 GERETTI LUCA PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:36:30
669 COLESSO LEONZIO ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA 1:36:34
670 SCHWARZ ALBERTO 1:36:37
671 MUNARI MATTEO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:36:38
672 ROSSIGNOLI CLAUDIO SM55 106 MGM FIT ASD 1:36:38
673 SCHWARZ LEONARDO 1:36:38
674 PALACIOS ESTEBAN 1:36:43
675 BOARO DANIELE 1:36:47
676 GANDOLFO ENRICO 1:36:48
677 PITTELLA GIOVANNI 1:36:53
678 MAZZON GIANMARIA GS RUN FOR MIKE ASD 1:36:53
679 CASTAGNARO GIUSEPPE ALL TRI SPORTS ASD 1:36:54
680 RIZZO MARCO PODISTI ADRIA 1:36:58
681 GELLI FABIO ASD RUN IT 1:36:58
682 ORSI MATTIA 1:36:58
683 TROTTO CORRADO A. ATLETICA CANDELO 1:36:59
684 LONGO GIACOMO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:37:01
685 SIMONATO CARLO 1:37:06
686 SALVI FRANCESCO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:37:07
687 PAMPO LUCIANO 1:37:08
688 BELLIN FILIPPO TREVISATLETICA 1:37:09
689 FORNASIERI STEFANO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:37:10
690 FAVARETTO FRANCESCO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:37:11
691 CISCO STEFANO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:37:13
692 COCCOLI MARIO ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 1:37:15
693 PAVIN MATTEO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1:37:18
694 DONNO LUCIANO CUS UDINE 1:37:19
695 AMADEI GIANMARIA 1:37:22
696 CREMASCHI GIAN PAOLO GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO 1:37:24
697 PERESSUTTI PIERLUIGI UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO 1:37:27
698 MATRONE ALBERTO 1:37:29
699 TONIOLO GIORGIO ASD CORRITREVISO 1:37:30
700 DI LAZZARO RICCARDO 1:37:31
701 MOLARO GIANNI ATLETICA 2000 1:37:32
702 VALERI MATTIA 1:37:34
703 LENA RICCARDO 1:37:34
704 RAMPAZZO MORENO 1:37:34
705 MUZZIN MATTEO TREVISATLETICA 1:37:37
706 FONTOLAN CLAUDIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:37:38
707 SEMENZATO STEFANO 1:37:42
708 FARINA ALBERTO SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:37:45
709 GAIOTTO DAVID CUS UDINE 1:37:51
710 CARRARO LORIS 1:37:51
711 CAITI DAVIDE 1:37:56
712 SACCOMANI ALESSANDRO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:37:59
713 ROSA SALVA MATTEO ASD VENEZIA TRIATHLON 1:38:01
714 XAMO MATTEO 1:38:03
715 BRAZZALE ATTILIO VICENZA MARATHON 1:38:04
716 PONZIO MATTIA 1:38:05
717 ZANIN SEBASTIAN RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:38:10
718 BERTON MATTEO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:38:11
719 GAZZOLA FRANCO ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA 1:38:12
720 MASALA ANDREA UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 1:38:12
721 POLESE FABIO 1:38:13
722 GIROLAMO VITO 9,92 RUNNING ASD 1:38:14
723 BOCCONCELLO ANDREA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:38:20
724 BRESSAN MARCO 1:38:20
725 MATTEAZZI REMO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:38:20
726 CARLEVARO EUGENIO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 1:38:24
727 RAVAGNIN ALBERTO 1:38:24
728 RICCI MICHELE 1:38:28
729 GIGANTE MASSIMILIANO AZZANO RUNNERS 1:38:30
730 BOTTACIN PAOLO ASD CORRITREVISO 1:38:31
731 SCHIAVON MICHELE NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 1:38:32
732 ZANON MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1:38:34
733 GERONAZZO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1:38:35
734 DEL BASSO MASSIMO 1:38:39
735 DAL CORTIVO ENRICO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:38:40
736 RONCHIN FABIO 1:38:41
737 PALLADINO GIANPAOLO PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:38:47
738 FABRIS ANDREA ULTRABERICUS TEAM ASD 1:38:48
739 PESAVENTO FILIPPO VICENZA MARATHON 1:38:53
740 PASQUAL FABIO ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1:38:54
741 MASO LUCA AMICI DI LUTRANO 1:38:58
742 VERONESE FILIPPO RUN RAN RUN ASD 1:38:59
743 SALMASO FRANCESCO 1:38:59
744 NORO FILIPPO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:38:59
745 TODESCHINI FRANCESCO 1:39:02
746 SCATTO ALBERTO TORNADO 1:39:04
747 FUSINA PAOLO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:39:04
748 FARINA MAURO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:39:12
749 DALLA VALLE ANDREA 1:39:18
750 TIMINI TOMMASO 1:39:30
751 FAVA FABRIZIO ASD SPACE RUNNING 1:39:32
752 MALUSA FILIPPO 1:39:35
753 BONETTO FEDERICO 1:39:39
754 NEGRELLO MICHELE 1:39:43
755 RIZZO LORIS SM40 1:39:43
756 SFILIGOI MAURIZIO 1:39:44
757 PALADIN SERGIO 1:39:48
758 FRANCESCHINI SIMONE 1:39:49
759 STEFANI GIULIO GS RUN FOR MIKE ASD 1:39:52
760 RIATTO MASSIMO ASD TEAM NUTRAFIT 1:39:54
761 NOVELLO FRANCESCO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1:39:55
762 PARMA STEFANO 1:39:57
763 DALLEDONNE RICCARDO TORNADO 1:39:58
764 ZOTTI NICOLA ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC 1:39:58
765 SANDRI THOMAS TORNADO 1:39:59
766 GIUDICATTI MASSIMO 1:40:01
767 BELLINI DAMIANO 1:40:01
768 MARESIA ROBERTO PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:40:03
769 DAINESE CLAUDIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:40:03
770 GORI STEFANO PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:40:03
771 CAZZADOR ROBERTO ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 1:40:05
772 VANIN DIMITRI TORNADO 1:40:05
773 GIAVEDON MICHELE 1:40:06
774 STEFANI FRANCESCO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:40:10
775 MINUTOLO GENNARO RUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA 1:40:16
776 DI DIO LAVORE GIUSEPPE ADDA RUNNING TEAM 1:40:18
777 FAGNANI ANTONIO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:40:18 +40:56
778 NICOLI PIERO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:40:18 +40:56
779 SEMOLA RUGGERO SS VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1:40:18
780 BONZIO ALESSANDRO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:40:19
781 VENDRAME STEFANO MARATONETI ERACLEA 1:40:20
782 DE LUCIA MAURIZIO 1:40:20
783 PELLICCIOTTI GIULIO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1:40:22
784 BERLOSE DENIS 1:40:23
785 MARCON GIANFRANCO AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1:40:27
786 RODIGHIERO MASSIMO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:40:29
787 VENTURATO SIRO GPDS ALBIGNASEGO 1:40:30
788 FARINA ALESSANDRO VICENZA MARATHON 1:40:33
789 SANTATO MICHELE ASD RUN IT 1:40:33
790 LISSANA ROBERTO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:40:39
791 FAZZINI GIOVANNI VRM TEAM ASD 1:40:39
792 MANIEZZO LUCA ASD RUN IT 1:40:42
793 ROMA MICHELE ASD RUN IT 1:40:42
794 POMONI RAFFAELE PREMANA 1:40:44
795 BERTONI DAVIDE PICO RUNNERS 1:40:44
796 DAL ZOVO FRANCO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS 1:40:45
797 TORRESAN MAURO EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:40:45
798 GALVAN CARLO AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1:40:47
799 PATRUNO ALESSANDRO 1:40:48
800 FERRARI DAVIDE GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 1:40:52
801 PAVAN GILBERTO 1:40:54
802 LOMETTI ROBERTO LUCIANI SPORT TEAM 1:40:54
803 CAMPO DALL’ORTO ANDREA 1:40:58
804 CAMERIN ANDREA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 1:40:58
805 SANTINI FRANCESCO 1:40:58
806 MASO ENNIO GP LIVENZA SACILE 1:40:58
807 VANIN MAURO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:41:03
808 BALBINOT ALESSIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO 1:41:04
809 DE ROSSO FEDERICO SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:41:04
810 PENATI ALESSANDRO 1:41:06
811 MORETTI MARCELLO ASD RUN IT 1:41:14
812 TOGNATO LUCA 1:41:15
813 BELLINELLO FABIO OMNIA SSD ARL 1:41:15
814 MARINELLO SILVINO GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI ASD 1:41:17
815 OZZI ENRICO VICENZA MARATHON 1:41:19
816 GASTALDELLO MARCO 1:41:21
817 DAL GRANDE GIANLUCA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:41:22
818 PARPAJOLA DANIELE 1:41:24
819 CEPOLLARO FABIO 1:41:27
820 SCHIAVON CLAUDIO 1:41:31
821 BEVILACQUA STEFANO 1:41:34
822 MAZZUCATO MASSIMO 1:41:35
823 ZARDO DOMENICO ASD CORRITREVISO 1:41:35
824 SCHEMBER ANTONIO PODISTI CORDENONS 1:41:43
825 DI MAIO LUCA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:41:47
826 D’ALESSANDRO ANDREA ATLETICA AVIANO 1:41:50
827 MODESTI DAVIDE 1:41:51
828 BRUGNERA RENZO ATLETICA AVIANO 1:41:55
829 GIORGIUTTI MICHELE GSA VENEZIA 1:42:02
830 RADOJKOVIC GIORGIO 1:42:04
831 MONARCA DAVIDE AFV BELTRAME 1:42:05
832 CEOLA ROBERTO 1:42:08
833 MUGIATI LUIGI 1:42:09
834 BELLENCIN ANDREA 1:42:11
835 PERTILE GIAMPAOLO 1:42:11
836 CODOGNOTTO MATTEO ASD ATHLETIC TEAM APS 1:42:14
837 SARACENO MATTEO 1:42:17
838 PEZ MORENO 1:42:21
839 ARZENTON ERMANNO SM65 11 ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:42:21
840 CROTTI LUCA 1:42:22
841 DALLA BERNARDINA LUCIO 1:42:28
842 MORO ALAIN 1:42:29
843 SCARPA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL 1:42:30
844 MOZ MARCO VENICEMARATHON SSD A R.L. 1:42:33
845 BEARZI EZIO 1:42:39
846 DI BERT CRISTIAN PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:42:40
847 ENZO MICHELE ASD OLL SCARS 1:42:43
848 CADAMURO ANDREA ASD OLL SCARS 1:42:53
849 MEDICI LUCA 1:42:56
850 TANANGCO JOSE ARIZ 1:42:58
851 BOSCHIERO ANGELO ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1:43:00
852 LONGATO ALBERTO 1:43:00
853 FOGLIA RAFFAELE 1:43:04
854 PICCOLO GIANFRANCO 1:43:05
855 BERTO MATTIA VICENZA RUNNERS 1:43:07
856 MORETTI MAURO GS LA PIAVE 2000 1:43:08
857 ZAMBELLI ANDREA 1:43:08
858 PEROZZI ANTONIO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 1:43:09
859 NONNATO RAIMONDO OMNIA SSD ARL 1:43:09
860 BOSCARO RUDY 1:43:11
861 RINALDIN FRANCESCO SM 1:43:15
862 CUNANAN ARCHIMEDES 9,92 RUNNING ASD 1:43:16
863 RODIGHIERO MANUEL 1:43:20
864 DANIELI ADELMO 1:43:21
865 CASIRAGHI MARCO RUNNERS DESIO 1:43:21
866 DE MARCHI ENRICO 1:43:23
867 BUZZO RICCARDO 1:43:24
868 ZOCCA ARTURO 1:43:25
869 ASCARI LUCA ATLETICA REGGIO ASD 1:43:26
870 BELLODI PAOLO PICO RUNNERS 1:43:26
871 BONERA ANDREA MOSTRORUN ASD 1:43:27
872 ZANOTTI BARTOLOMEO 1:43:32
873 BLASIG PAOLO FRANCESCO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:43:34
874 MEDEA PIERGIANNI 1:43:35
875 CASPANI MASSIMILIANO ASD AVIS OGGIONO 1:43:36
876 FELTRIN ADRIANO 1:43:40
877 GRANZOTTO GIORGIO ATLETICA AVIANO 1:43:45
878 BEAN MARCO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA 1:43:47
879 ZATTA VALENTINO LIMENA RUN ASD 1:43:51
880 MARAN OSCAR ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 1:43:55
881 ORLANDO GIANFRANCO ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 1:43:55
882 FAVA STEFANO TREVISATLETICA 1:43:57
883 BOSCOLO MOMOLINA ASD LAVORATORI INTESA 1:43:58
884 STEFANO CESCON ANDREA CUS VENEZIA 1:43:58
885 ROVIARO MAURO VICENZA MARATHON 1:44:01
886 DE BIAGGIO ANDREA JALMICCO CORSE 1:44:04
887 MESCALCHIN DAVIDE 1:44:06
888 992 SCANTAMBURLO MARCO DREAMERS ASD 1:44:06
889 29 SONZOGNO UBERTO 1:44:08
890 1415 DE BIASIO MARCO MARATONINA UDINESE 1:44:10
891 MARTINUCCI ALBERTO 1:44:12
892 BOSA MAURIZIO GRUPPO MARCIATORI UDINESI 1:44:14
893 TESSARIN MIRKO GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI 1:44:16
894 RAISA DIEGO GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI 1:44:16
895 FORESTO MICHELE 1:44:16
896 BUFFOLO ALBERTO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:44:19
897 PIZZOLATO FLAVIO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1:44:20
898 GRAPPA MATTEO 1:44:22
899 CANTORE LUCA UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN 1:44:23
900 DA ROLD MICHELE GS LA PIAVE 2000 1:44:23
901 RUDELLIN DENIS 1:44:24
902 ZORZI EMILIANO 1:44:26
903 SPANGHERO FABIO 1:44:28
904 SIMEONI PIER 1:44:32
905 TRAVAINI DARIO LUCIANI SPORT TEAM 1:44:34
906 ZANARDO MAURO 1:44:37
907 VALLET XAVIER 1:44:38
908 BROMURO FABRIZIO PARKSTRAIL 1:44:40
909 GIUBILATO GIORGIO MARIA EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:44:45
910 FERRIGNO ALBERTO NAVE US ASD 1:44:52
911 MAGRINO FEDERICO 1:44:57
912 DURIAVIG MARCO KEEP MOVING 1:44:57
913 BURATTIN DARIO 1:44:59
914 PIERACCI NICOLA 1:45:02
915 COMAND MAURO PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:45:03
916 OLIVA GUIDO MAURIZIO ASD RUN IT 1:45:05
917 CAMOZZI MARCO 1:45:07
918 DE FANTI PAOLO MOSTRORUN ASD 1:45:11
919 ZANANDREA IVANO 1:45:15
920 NAPPA MARCO 1:45:18
921 IARUSSI UGO ATLETICA VIADANA 1:45:18
922 STEGAGNO MATTIA 1:45:21
923 FRUGONI ALBERTO 1:45:27
924 MARTINI STEFANO UISP REGGIO EMILIA 1:45:27
925 BONACINA ALBERTO 1:45:28
926 PIETROBELLI GIACOMO 1:45:28
927 ROSSIT FRANCO MARATONINA UDINESE 1:45:32
928 SCARPARI MATTEO 1:45:32
929 MUSIAN NICOLA 1:45:33
930 GO GIANCARLO SM50 187 RUNNERS PADOVA 1:45:35
931 RUFFONI UGO GS VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 1:45:39
932 SINI TOMMASO 1:45:42
933 DAL MUTTO MARCO 1:45:42
934 OTTOLINI FABRIZIO 1:45:43
935 TESSARO ERMANO MARATONINA UDINESE 1:45:47
936 RIZZO DANIELE ASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA 1:45:48
937 CANER ANDREA 1:45:51
938 LUCENTINI ALESSANDRO ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA 1:45:55
939 CAVAZZANA PAOLO ASD RUN IT 1:45:59
940 VIALE ANTONIO LIMENA RUN ASD 1:46:00
941 FRANCESCHETTI MARCO ASD RUN IT 1:46:01
942 IEZZI LUCA ASD RUN IT 1:46:01
943 CECCATO GIANLUCA 1:46:02
944 MASATO FABIO ASD RUN IT 1:46:02
945 DE DONATO STEFANO 1:46:06
946 RAIMONDI MARCO 1:46:06
947 CONA MARIO ASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA 1:46:06
948 MILANESE MASSIMO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 1:46:06
949 CALZAVARA IVAN ASD CORRITREVISO 1:46:11
950 PICCINNI MARIO LEONE 1:46:16
951 VIALE PIETRO 1:46:17
952 MOROSIN ENRICO ASD OLL SCARS 1:46:19
953 LUGHEZZANI ANDREA 1:46:22
954 BERTO GINO 1:46:26
955 BORGONOVO MAURIZIO I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 1:46:26
956 BARBON GIULIANO SCUOLA DI MARATONA 1:46:27
957 LORENZON FULVIO 1:46:28
958 ROSSIN GABRIELE VRM TEAM ASD 1:46:32
959 PENZO STEFANO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 1:46:35
960 GUERRA GERONIMO UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 1:46:35
961 STRAMAZZO ANDREA RAIN RUNNERS 1:46:39
962 GALVAN STEFANO ASD NORDICWALKINITALY 1:46:42
963 CAPPAROTTO SILVANO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:46:42
964 TONON NICOLA 1:46:43
965 SEGANTIN PAOLO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:46:47
966 GRANATA SEBASTIANO ASD SCARPE BIANCHE 1:46:48
967 TADIOTTO FABIO PLAYLIFE PONZANO 1:46:48
968 SERBELLONI CARLO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO 1:46:55
969 MAZZA GUIDO GP LIVENZA SACILE 1:47:00
970 CASTELLI MICHELE 1:47:03
971 BELTRAME SAMUEL ASD ATLETICA TRECATE 1:47:03
972 CASTELLAN GIANFRANCO 1:47:07
973 PIERETTO PAOLO PERCORRERE IL SILE 1:47:07
974 MARCONI FRANCESCO 1:47:09
975 BOCCHESE ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:47:11
976 GATTI VALENTINO AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1:47:11
977 CAPUZZO MATTEO 1:47:11
978 CHIAPPERINI LORENZO 1:47:11
979 GARDELLIN ALESSANDRO 1:47:14
980 LODIGIANI MILKO ATLETICA VIGEVANO 1:47:21
981 SALINI MATTEO 1:47:24
982 ZURRU FRANCO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:47:25
983 REBESAN DEMIS 1:47:27
984 TREVISAN CLAUDIO GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO 1:47:30
985 1535 BRUSAROSCO NICOLA VICENZA MARATHON 1:47:30
986 103 PEROTTO OMAR GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 1:47:31
987 BERTONCELLO GIORGIO 1:47:31
988 DE POLI DENIS 1:47:34
989 PETRINI GIUSEPPE ASD AVIS OGGIONO 1:47:35
990 CORTI STEFANO 1:47:35
991 ROSTEGHIN ANDREA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 1:47:36
992 TONELLO MATTEO 1:47:46
993 MIZZON ANGELO VICENZA MARATHON 1:47:47
994 MIATELLO LORIS GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO 1:47:47
995 MAGNABOSCO PAOLO 1:47:48
996 VILLANI FRANCESCO 1:47:49
997 ANCILLOTTI GABRIELE GSD VALDALPONE DE 1:47:49
998 AZZALIN STEFANO 1:47:53
999 REGNOLI MAURO ATLETICA VIS ABANO 1:47:54
1000 PASSUELLO ENRICO 1:47:55
1001 AMADIO NICOLO’ 1:47:56
1002 PIZZELLA ALESSANDRO ASD RUN.DAGI 1:47:57
1003 TOMIETTO FRANCESCO PLAYLIFE PONZANO 1:47:58
1004 MICHELETTO MATTEO USMA PADOVA ASD 1:48:02
1005 GAIO MARCO GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 1:48:03
1006 GAZZINI GABRIELE EDEN SPORT SCSD 1:48:06
1007 SAGGIORO LUCA SALCUS 1:48:06
1008 MORENGHI SAMUELE CREMONACORRE ASD 1:48:12
1009 CAVINA PAOLO ASD LEOPODISTICA 1:48:13
1010 ALQUATI ROBERTO CREMONACORRE ASD 1:48:14
1011 DE LAZZARI MAURO 1:48:14
1012 FREGUGLIA GIAN CARLO 1:48:16
1013 PRESELLO FRANCESCO GM GS AQUILE FRIULANE 1:48:17
1014 BERGAMINI GIANLUCA 1:48:21
1015 GIOMBELLI EMANUELE ADDA RUNNING TEAM 1:48:27
1016 BERNARDIS CHRISTIAN PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:48:29
1017 SEGATA LAMBERTO 1:48:33
1018 CAVARZERAN FABIANO GENERALI RUNNERS 1:48:34
1019 BORTOLUZZI GINO RUNNING TEAM CONEGLIANO 1:48:36
1020 DALMASSO FAUSTO GS DES AMIS 1:48:41
1021 MENAZZI MARCO 1:48:42
1022 LUCINATO FRANCESCO 1:48:44
1023 MICUCCI MARIO 1:48:44
1024 CRISCUOLO JACOPO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1:48:45
1025 RACHELLO LUCA 1:48:48
1026 TOSORATTI PAOLO CUS UDINE 1:48:50
1027 MARINELLO ALESSANDRO SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:48:52
1028 GUSELLA ANTONIO 1:48:53
1029 DAINESE MARINO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:48:55
1030 ROSSI LUCA 1:48:55
1031 BELLOTTO DENNY SKY EXPLORER 1:48:55
1032 SCHIMD MAURIZIO 1:48:58
1033 PECORARO FRANCESCO RUNNERS MONTELEPRE 1:49:00
1034 NUSSIO DARIO 1:49:05
1035 SEVERI MARCO 1:49:06
1036 TOZZATO FILIPPO 1:49:13
1037 THIELLA ROBERTO 1:49:13
1038 CORAINI DENIS GSD VALDALPONE DE 1:49:14
1039 POLLINI FABIO AMATORI LECCO 1:49:14
1040 BUSATO GIULIANO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1:49:16
1041 CHEMOLLI PAOLO TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1:49:26
1042 PAMMER SEBASTIAN 1:49:27
1043 TARONDO PAOLO CUS UDINE 1:49:29
1044 STERCHELE NICOLA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:49:30
1045 MARZANO ELIO 1:49:32
1046 GUAGNANO DOMENICO 1:49:32
1047 BORGO EDMONDO MARIO TOSI TARVISIO 1:49:34
1048 GENNARO MARCO POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 1:49:36
1049 MARINELLO WALTER ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1:49:47
1050 BERNARDI FLAVIO AFV BELTRAME 1:49:48
1051 VIGONI STEFANO RUNNER VARESE 1:49:49
1052 CHIOFALO FRANCESCO 1:49:50
1053 ZANIRATO MASSIMILIANO ASD RUN IT 1:49:51
1054 MUSIGH MARCO CUS UDINE 1:49:52
1055 SARONNI CARLO 1:49:53
1056 PIGNA LOREDANO 1:49:55
1057 FORESTO DARIO 1:49:56
1058 SCATTOLIN ANDREA 1:49:57
1059 PIRANI MASSIMO GENZANO MARATHON 1:49:58
1060 REPELE ALESSANDRO 1:50:02
1061 BRUNAZZO MARCOGS FRAVEGGIO 1:50:04
1062 ZARBO GIUSEPPE LIMENA RUN ASD 1:50:10
1063 BOTTAZZI CRISTIAN ASD CORRITREVISO 1:50:11
1064 OMETTO FABIO 1:50:14
1065 DALLA MORA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1:50:17
1066 CORREALE UGO 1:50:18
1067 DALLA MUTTA ANDREA 1:50:19
1068 DEL LONGO SEBASTIANO 1:50:23
1069 VERZARA ROSSANO AFV BELTRAME 1:50:28
1070 TOGNON GHERARDO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1:50:28
1071 RAVAROTTO FEDERICO RUN.DAGI 1:50:30
1072 ROMAGNOLI GIUSEPPE GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1:50:36
1073 MASO ANDREA 1:50:37
1074 BUSO GIOVANNI MOSTRORUN ASD 1:50:40
1075 PINEIRO MOLINA RAMON 1:50:45
1076 DI SARNO MASSIMO JALMICCO CORSE 1:50:45
1077 TORRESAN MANUEL 1:50:46
1078 BONVICINI ANGELO 1:50:48
1079 DEGIOVANNI ROBERTO 1:50:50
1080 PERTOLDI LORIS 1:50:51
1081 ANTONIELLO LUCA MARIA PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA 1:50:52
1082 ADAMI FRANCESCO 1:51:04
1083 OSMIERI RICCARDO 1:51:06
1084 PENNISI ANTONINO POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 1:51:06
1085 PARMA SIMONE POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG 1:51:07
1086 MENCINI GIANNANDREA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA AS 1:51:07
1087 PACQUOLA STEFANO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:51:08
1088 FOLLIGNO MAURO PERCORRERE IL SILE 1:51:08
1089 BELLIN LEONARDO TREVISATLETICA 1:51:11
1090 PIRANEO CARLO JALMICCO CORSE 1:51:12
1091 MARTINELLO GIOVANNI 1:51:13
1092 MASTROSANTI LUIGI SPORT TEAM TRIGORIA ASD 1:51:22
1093 ZAMBELLI GIANFRANCO RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 1:51:26
1094 D’ANZUL GIUSEPPE KEEP MOVING 1:51:29
1095 FINO GIOVANNI 1:51:29
1096 SCIRISCIOLI NICOLA GP LUCREZIA 1:51:30
1097 TURETTA ALESSANDRO 1:51:34
1098 PEROZZO MATTEO 1:51:35
1099 GALLI FLAVIO ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI 1:51:37
1100 CAVALLINI BRUNO ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI 1:51:38
1101 PACCAGNELLA DORINO 1:51:41
1102 MENGARDO DIEGO 1:51:47
1103 DA RE ALESSANDRO RUNNERS PADOVA 1:51:47
1104 LONGHI DANIELE VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:51:52
1105 CANTONI ALESSANDRO 1:51:55
1106 BAROSI LORIS MARCO 1:51:55
1107 PETTARINI LUCA 1:51:57
1108 DAL BIANCO ENRICO 1:51:59
1109 CAPONNETTO FILIPPO PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:52:03
1110 MARCELLO MARCO SALCUS 1:52:06
1111 SIBAU SEBASTIAN GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 1:52:07
1112 GIUBELLI GIORGIO 1:52:08
1113 BORIN NICOLA MARATONETI ERACLEA 1:52:08
1114 FURLAN VALERIO 1:52:12
1115 GIACCARELLO STEFANO UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 1:52:13
1116 CASARIN GIAN CARLO RUN FOR 1:52:17
1117 MARCHESI GASTONE 1:52:17
1118 GRANI MICHELANGELO ASD RUN IT 1:52:25
1119 ANSOLDI MARCO 1:52:26
1120 CALLEGARO SANDRO GENERALI RUNNERS 1:52:31
1121 ROSA SALVA PIER MARCO 1:52:33
1122 STEFANI ALAN RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1:52:36
1123 FREGONESE ALESSIO 1:52:37
1124 POMATA ROBERTO 1:52:39
1125 ARBOIT STEFANO GS LA PIAVE 2000 1:52:44
1126 BENELLI STEFANO 1:52:46
1127 DEL BIANCO MARCO JALMICCO CORSE 1:52:47 5
1128 BONOMI PAOLO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:52:49
1129 ALBORGHETTI MAURO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 1:52:49
1130 FOTO FEDELE 1:52:50
1131 SCHIAVI PIERLUIGI ATLETICA LA TORRE 1:52:50
1132 CASSIS ANDREA ATLETICA LA TORRE 1:52:51
1133 FABBRO LUCA KEEP MOVING 1:52:51
1134 DECATALDO COSIMO ASD NICO RUNNERS 1:52:51
1135 BALDAN TITO 1:52:53
1136 MATTIUZZO RICCARDO 1:52:55
1137 ORLANDO GIANLUCA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 1:52:57
1138 CUCINOTTA MICHELANGELO ASD ARESE GTV 1:53:02
1139 PAGLIANI MATTEO ADDA RUNNING TEAM 1:53:10
1140 BUSETTO ENRICO 1:53:12
1141 BUSSI MAURIZIO CAMISANO RUNNING 1:53:13
1142 CORBETTA VALERIO CANTO DI CORSA 1:53:14
1143 GRECO GIAN CARLO 1:53:19
1144 BELLANTE FABIANO 1:53:20
1145 DI FILIPPO GIANNI VICENZA MARATHON 1:53:22
1146 PANGIA NICOLA VICENZA MARATHON 1:53:23
1147 ROSSETTO FILIPPO 1:53:23
1148 TROLIO ANTONIO 1:53:30
1149 CESTER ALBERTO PODISTI CORDENONS 1:53:31
1150 GIRARDI LEANDRO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:53:32
1151 MARCHESIN STEFANO 1:53:32
1152 PICCOLI DAVIDE 1:53:34
1153 TREGATTINI LIVIO ERNESTO CREMONA RUNNERS CLUB 1:53:37
1154 PASSONI LORENZO MARATHON CREMONA 1:53:37
1155 BISCEGLIE FRANCO ATLETICA CRAL BARILLA 1:53:37
1156 TONIN CARLO GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO 1:53:39
1157 MARUZZELLA DOMENICO PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:53:42
1158 SEVERI GABRIELE 1:53:42
1159 SERVADEI STEFANO 1:53:49
1160 ROSSATO ALESSANDRO SPORT RACE ASD 1:53:57
1161 LONGATO CRISTIAN RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:53:58
1162 PIEROBON DANIELE RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:54:01
1163 SIBAU MICHELE GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 1:54:06
1164 PORZIO NASCENZO 1:54:08
1165 LORENZI MAURO ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 1:54:16
1166 STELITANO GIANNI ATLETICA 2000 1:54:24
1167 CAVALLARO CLAUDIO ADDA RUNNING TEAM 1:54:27
1168 CELESTINI PABLO 1:54:31
1169 ZAMBON MARCO VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:54:33
1170 DE BRASI ROBERTO RUNNER VARESE 1:54:36
1171 SCAFOGLIERO FRANCESCO 1:54:52
1172 PISANI VINCENZO GP CARTOTECNICA 1:54:58
1173 LUPI PAOLO ASD RUN IT 1:55:04
1174 FAORO FEDERICO GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 1:55:10
1175 MALAGUTI MARCO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 1:55:14
1176 ROSSATO FABIO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:55:15
1177 MICHELI STEFANO 1:55:20
1178 ZANARDO FLAVIO PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1:55:22
1179 TASSI ROBERTO 1:55:32
1180 DI MARTINO GIANLUIGI ASD VINI FANTINI 1:55:38
1181 BRAJATO LODOVICO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1:55:41
1182 BOSCOLO PAPIN DENNI ASD LAVORATORI INTESA 1:55:42
1183 COCCOLI DIEGO ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA 1:55:55
1184 DI IORIO MARIO 1:55:57
1185 SOLAGNA RINALDO ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1:55:58
1186 VIANELLO UMBERTO 1:56:00
1187 TRAMENTOZZI CLAUDIO ASD CENTRO FITNESS 1:56:02
1188 GANZ FABIO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1:56:03
1189 ZANETTI STEFANO 1:56:06
1190 DELLA LUNGA DAMIANO 1:56:09
1191 MORSELLI MARCO 1:56:10
1192 ROSSI PIETRO PODISTI ADRIA 1:56:13
1193 MANTOVANI MARTINO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:56:15
1194 FOGOLINI RUDI 1:56:15
1195 BERTOTTO MASSIMO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 1:56:19
1196 CODATO FILIPPO 1:56:35
1197 STORK CHRISTOF UISP COMITATO TERR.LE 1:56:36
1198 SOCCORSO ANTONELLO ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 1:56:37
1199 BLINIO MASSIMO GS DES AMIS 1:56:40
1200 AGEMIANO ALBERTO MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1:56:45
1201 GARUTI ROBERTO AS LA FRATELLANZA 1874 1:56:46
1202 BELLIO ALESSANDRO 1:56:47
1203 RUGGERI DIMITRI ASD RUNNERS PESCARA 1:56:52
1204 LUCCA SALVATORE ASD RUN IT 1:56:53
1205 CARLETTO ALBERTO 1:57:05
1206 TESO MATTIA 1:57:08
1207 FAVARETTO RICCARDO ASD OLL SCARS 1:57:09
1208 BIRAGHI MASSIMO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 1:57:14
1209 PAOLI LEONARDO 1:57:14
1210 PANI LEONARDO UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD 1:57:15
1211 GIACCHI ALESSANDRO UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD 1:57:15
1212 SANTAGATA ALFREDO ASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA 1:57:17
1213 282 ARTICO ALESSANDRO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 1:57:23
1214 COCILOVO FRANCESCO PODISTI CORDENONS 1:57:25
1215 MARCON LEANDRO 1:57:28
1216 COLAUTTI ENRICO MARIA 1:57:29
1217 PELLECCHIA GIANLUCA SM50 248 ASD 2SLOW 1:57:37
1218 TERZO MASSIMO 1:57:48
1219 TRIBUIANI PIETRO 1:57:49
1220 SATTANINO CARLO 1:57:51
1221 ZAMBONI GIACOMO 1:57:52
1222 BALDIN PIERANTONIO 1:57:52
1223 VIZZARI FABRIZIO 1:57:53
1224 PREGELI GIANCARLO ATLETICA BRESCIA 1:57:53
1225 FURLAN ENNIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA 1:57:55
1226 ARPINO RICCARDO 1:58:03
1227 ADAMI ZENO 1:58:09
1228 CASAROTTO ROBERTO 1:58:16
1229 RAGGI DAVIDE 1:58:18
1230 BOLZICCO LORENZO PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:58:30
1231 GIUNTINI ALBERTO MARATONA DELLE CITTA’ DEL VINO 1:58:46
1232 MESTRE SIMONE 1:58:52
1233 CARLINO ENRICO TRIATHLON CREMONA 1:58:54
1234 ABRAMO LEONARDO 1:59:03
1235 ZANIN LEONARDO GS ALPINI VICENZA 1:59:12
1236 MENEGAZZO GIORGIO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:59:12
1237 CALZAVARA ADRIANO 1:59:14
1238 BOCCONCELLO GINO ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:59:16
1239 MARIUTTO FRANCESCO 1:59:19
1240 BUSI FILIPPO ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI AVIS 1:59:22
1241 MALINVERNO GIULIANO CREMONACORRE ASD 1:59:26
1242 ROMANI FABIO CREMONACORRE ASD 1:59:27
1243 PEGORARO DANIELE 1:59:32
1244 MALERBA FEDERICO 1:59:32
1245 GUIDA DAMIANO GIOVANNI GP CARTOTECNICA 1:59:33
1246 GARDINA FABRIZIO ASD RUN IT 1:59:34
1247 ALBANESE DIEGO GS ALPINI VICENZA 1:59:38
1248 TRETTO MASSIMO VICENZA RUNNERS 1:59:42
1249 SENARIGO FABIO GENERALI RUNNERS 1:59:43
1250 FALCONE GIANLUCA 1:59:49
1251 VIDALI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1:59:53
1252 DA RE ROBERTO SCUOLA DI MARATONA 1:59:56
1253 BURASCHI FABRIZIO GS DES AMIS 2:00:01
1254 MOTTA PAOLO ASD NORDICWALKINITALY 2:00:05
1255 TREBBI STEFANO MERANO ATLETICA RUNNING 2:00:17
1256 GRECO PAOLO PICO RUNNERS 2:00:19
1257 GOLLIN MATTEO 2:00:32
1258 COMELATO DAVIDE 2:00:42
1259 MARIANO DAVIDE 2:00:43
1260 COMELATO MICHELE 2:00:44
1261 TADDIA ALBERTO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 2:00:46
1262 MACCAGNAN PAOLO ERNESTO 2:00:48
1263 PRIULI LUCA LATIN MARATHON LOVERS 2:01:02
1264 ZAMPIERIN ILARIO ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 2:01:09
1265 VOLPATI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CREMONA 2:01:13
1266 ERMIRALDO GIANLUCA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2:01:20
1267 GRASSETTO ALESSANDRO RUN RAN RUN ASD 2:01:20
1268 POLO MATTEO 2:01:21
1269 MARCHIORI FABIO 2:01:21
1270 TOGNON MAURO 2:01:29
1271 SANVIDO SIMONE EMME RUNNING TEAM 2:01:32
1272 LESSIO LUCA 2:01:32
1273 FUMAGALLI DANIELE ASD AVIS OGGIONO 2:01:34
1274 FRIGERI MATTIA 2:01:36
1275 TOFFOLI GUIDO 2:01:43
1276 ANESE LUCA 2:01:44
1277 PUSTETTO FABIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:01:44
1278 PADOVAN DIEGO 2:01:45
1279 BELLUCO PAOLO 2:01:45
1280 PELLIZZON PATRIZIO 2:01:52
1281 GASTALDO PIERPAOLO 2:02:01
1282 LUCIANI FRANCESCO 2:02:04
1283 ZANNINI LUCA 2:02:07
1284 MAPELLI PAOLO RUNNERS BERGAMO 2:02:08
1285 SALZILLO EMILIO NIU’ TEAM 2:02:08
1286 LUPI MASSIMO SPORT RACE ASD 2:02:10
1287 VERNOLE DAVIDE 2:02:18
1288 BENINCA’ FABRIZIO MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 2:02:28
1289 PASSADORE CARLO LIMENA RUN ASD 2:02:29
1290 MONTANARI MARCELLO EDEN SPORT SCSD 2:02:32
1291 GIOIA PAOLO VICENZA RUNNERS 2:02:43
1292 BETTINARDI LUCA VICENZA RUNNERS 2:02:45
1293 BACCICHETTO MASSIMO ASD OLL SCARS 2:02:46
1294 TOUMKIAN GARABED 2:02:46
1295 DE CASSAN CLAUDIO ASD OLL SCARS 2:02:56
1296 FRITZ RAIMUND 2:02:56
1297 MARCHI GIANANDREA 2:02:59
1298 BASSO CLAUDIO MOSTRORUN ASD 2:03:04
1299 BERGAMIN PAOLO GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO 2:03:09
1300 BERTOLDO GIORGIO MGM FIT 2:03:15
1301 PROVOLO RENZO 2:03:17
1302 RUGGERI MASSIMILIANO 2:03:18
1303 BENATO FRANCESCO 2:03:24
1304 SERAFIN FILIPPO 2:03:25
1305 FILACCHIONE LUCA SSD RUNNER TRAINER 2:03:31
1306 GAMBERONI CRISTIAN ASD TEAM KM SPORT 2:03:41
1307 SELLI GIANLUCA 2:03:47
1308 PAGGIN GIAMPAOLO 2:03:52
1309 CASTELLARO GIAMMARIA SPORT PROJECT VCO 2:04:05
1310 FERRARO ADRIANO EMME RUNNING TEAM 2:04:08
1311 BURSI ANDREA 2:04:09
1312 MANGIA EMILIO 2:04:14
1313 MUCCIOLI MATTEO 2:04:15
1314 TONONI ALDO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI 2:04:15
1315 DIGITO FRANCESCO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI 2:04:17
1316 GIACOMINI LUCA 2:04:17
1317 SAVIOLI ALDO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 2:04:20
1318 GHELLI GIANLUCA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2:04:26
1319 NAPOLEONI ELIA ASD ATLETICA AMA 2:04:27
1320 CINQUANTINI MARCO ASD ATLETICA AMA 2:04:27
1321 ZAMPATTO RUDI PERCORRERE IL SILE 2:04:27
1322 MASSA GIANLUCA 2:04:27
1323 GARIGLIO PAOLO ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO 2:04:27
1324 MOSCATELLI MICHEL ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 2:04:27
1325 SPOLADORE MARCO GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 2:04:28
1326 RAVAZZOLO DAVIDE ADCS LIBERTAS SCORZE’ 2:04:48
1327 SCURI MARCO DYNAMIC CLUB BERGAMO 2:04:56
1328 ZULIANI DINO PADOVA TRIATHLON E 2:05:00
1329 MALIZIA LEONELLO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2:05:00
1330 DIJUST MAURO ATLETICA DOLOMITI FRIULANE 2:05:01
1331 MENEGHEL ANDREA 2:05:02
1332 CARLETTO MARCO ATHLETICA VATICANA ASD 2:05:05
1333 RIGATTI SERGIO POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 2:05:15
1334 MORIONDO PAOLO ASD BORGARETTO 75 2:05:24
1335 DEDEMO RAFFAELE CUS VENEZIA 2:05:25
1336 MARINO MARCO PADOVA TRIATHLON E 2:05:26
1337 BENINCA’ EDI GS LA PIAVE 2000 2:05:36
1338 DOMEDI ORESTE ASD AVIS OGGIONO 2:05:43
1339 BORDIN ROBERTO 2:05:49
1340 ZACCHERINI LUCA 2:06:03
1341 CARRARO CARLO 2:06:04
1342 SIMIONATO FEDERICO VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:06:11
1343 GRAZIANI RODOLFO VICENZA MARATHON 2:06:13
1344 PORETTI ANDREA MARIA 2:06:16
1345 TURCHETTO LUIGI ASD OLL SCARS 2:06:20
1346 PAGAN MICHELE 2:06:37
1347 RIGO RENATO 2:06:43
1348 BERTOCCO FABRIZIO RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:06:45
1349 D’APRILE STEFANO RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:06:51
1350 FAEDDA FRANCESCO 2:07:03
1351 LOMBARDI ALESSANDRO 2:07:19
1352 NATALI FEDERICO 2:07:19
1353 PRANZAN LUCA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 2:07:24
1354 IORI MASSIMILIANO 2:07:35
1355 BALDIN GIORGIO RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2:07:49
1356 ROSINA MAURO ASD RUN.DAGI 2:07:51
1357 ROMAN DANIELE ASD GALZIGNANO TRAIL 2:07:51
1358 ARTUSO EROS LIBERTAS SCORZE’ 2:07:56
1359 CAMPADELLO MARCO 2:08:13
1360 GIAZZOLI MARCO 2:08:13
1361 PERISSINI PAOLO ASD DONATORI SANGUE 2:08:16
1362 ZUZZI GIORGIO CUS UDINE 2:08:23
1363 DI DONNA DOMENICO GPDS ALBIGNASEGO 2:08:26
1364 APAZZI MAURO 2:08:32
1365 PRANZAN MARCO GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 2:08:36
1366 MAGATON ALBERTO 2:08:38
1367 CALABRESE PAOLO POL. STELLA ALPINA RENAZZO 2:08:46
1368 HOWARTH ANDREW 2:09:00
1369 BOCCATO ROBERTO 2:09:11
1370 PIGATTO DIEGO VICENZA MARATHON 2:09:16
1371 ZORZENONE CRISTIAN KEEP MOVING 2:09:17
1372 MAZZOCCATO ENRICO 2:09:17
1373 CAVRARO LUCA VICENZA RUNNERS 2:09:22
1374 ZANATTA ANDREA 2:09:31
1375 REMONATO CARLO ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 2:09:31
1376 CELIO PAOLO ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 2:09:33
1377 QUAGGIA STEFANO POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 2:09:39
1378 BENEDETTI ANGELO 2:09:57
1379 VETTORATO FABIO ASD RUN.DAGI 2:10:03
1380 BOZZOLA MARCO 2:10:10
1381 GASTALDI CIBOLA NICOLA I SARMATI 2:10:18
1382 BENOZZI GABRIELE GS ATLETICA DIL. LIB. PIOMBINO 2:10:20
1383 SARTO DANIELE RAIN RUNNERS 2:10:23
1384 ILARDI ASH GS CAT SPORT ROMA 2:10:24
1385 BUSETTO ANDREA MARATONETI ERACLEA 2:10:25
1386 DAVIN FRANCESCO ASD RUN IT 2:10:35
1387 BENASSI EMANUELE POD. FORMIGINESE 2:10:48
1388 SIEGA CLAUDIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:10:54
1389 BONIZZONI EMILIO GIULIANO MA P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO 2:11:19
1390 MINGOLO BRUNO 2:11:42
1391 ZORZETTO GABRIELE VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:11:54
1392 DE ROSSI VANNI VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:11:54
1393 PESTUGIA MAURIZIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:11:54
1394 MARCATO ANGELO ASD GALZIGNANO TRAIL 2:11:58
1395 PASCUZZI MAURIZIO 2:12:17
1396 FERRARESE ADRIANO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 2:12:35
1397 FAVARO ALESSANDRO RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 2:12:36
1398 FRASSON ALEX 2:12:41
1399 VISINI DAVIDE ATLETICA MALIGNANI 2:12:43
1400 WILD MICHAEL 2:12:54
1401 POZZO TOMMASO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 2:13:02
1402 SCATTO MAURIZIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 2:13:03
1403 ALBERTI DEVIS ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 2:13:19
1404 CUSATO GIANFRANCO RUNNERS LEGNANO SSD 2:13:29
1405 CAVINA ERCOLE 2:13:32
1406 ZUCCHERI MARCO ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 2:13:33
1407 GIANUARIO ALBERTO 2:13:38
1408 CAGNATO FRANCESCO ASD OLL SCARS 2:13:43
1409 CONTE MASSIMO ATLETICA SAN DONA’ 2:13:58
1410 ROSSINI GIUSEPPE RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:14:13
1411 CALO’ FABIO RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:14:13
1412 ZONTA DARIO 2:14:17
1413 MASO FABIO TORNADO 2:14:22
1414 DE RIZZO MORGAN RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 2:14:26
1415 BIDASIO DEGLI IMBERTI ALESSANDRO 2:14:30
1416 BASSO FLAVIO 2:14:47
1417 GAVASSO SEBASTIANO 2:14:55
1418 MORANDO GIOVANNI MARATONELLA ASD 2:14:59
1419 STABILE PIERPAOLO I LUPI LUMEZZANE 2:15:07
1420 PENGO AMEDEO ASD NICO RUNNERS 2:15:22
1421 CAPPELLOTTO PAOLO ASD NORDICWALKINITALY 2:15:22
1422 ROMANO PAOLO 2:15:36
1423 MASO VALERIO MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 2:15:54
1424 AMBROSIN SIMONE 2:15:59
1425 SIMCIC ROBERTO ASD SANGUE DONATORI 2:16:01
1426 SALA GALLINI LUCA 2:16:17
1427 BONICI LUCIANO RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:16:27
1428 GALLO PAOLO PODISTI ADRIA 2:16:31
1429 COMACCHIO ROBERTO 2:16:47
1430 MUNARI MASSIMO 2:16:48
1431 PLUDA FRANCESCO 2:16:48
1432 DI GIAIMO ANDREA RUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA 2:16:54 +1:17:32
1433 VALENT SANDRO MOSTRORUN ASD 2:17:14 +1:17:52
1434 BONERA STEFANO RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:17:26 +1:18:04
1435 OLIVO CRISTIAN ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA 2:17:34
1436 MAZZONE ALESSANDRO 2:17:47
1437 DALLA VECCHIA MARCELLO FORLI TRAIL ASD 2:17:48
1438 SOLAINI LUCA FORLI TRAIL ASD 2:17:49
1439 FAGGIAN LUCA FORLI TRAIL ASD 2:17:49
1440 RELA MAURO 2:17:51
1441 ZOTTINO STEFANO VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:18:00
1442 BRILLA GAETANO RUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA 2:18:13
1443 BOLZICCO FABIO KEEP MOVING 2:18:17
1444 MAZZON MORENO 2:18:31
1445 GIACOPUZZI NICOLA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 2:19:02
1446 ZANETTI THOMAS ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 2:19:20
1447 SMERGHETTO FABIO ASD OLL SCARS 2:19:24
1448 SCHMITT PHILIPP 2:20:03
1449 POTTER PETER ATLETICO BASTIA GER 2:20:04
1450 PISCOPO VINCENZO ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:20:08
1451 GUIDO AGOSTINO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 2:20:28
1452 BOSCOLO CAPPON ANDREA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 2:20:28
1453 FUSCO ANTONIO SM50 2:20:30
1454 TOMASONI FRANCESCO RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:20:48
1455 PARENTE EUGENIO 2:21:01
1456 BALDISSIN NICOLO’ ASD OLL SCARS 2:21:02
1457 FRANCESCHINI ANDREA 2:21:12
1458 BENEDETTI TOMMASO 2:21:26
1459 GENERALI DANIELE CREMONACORRE ASD 2:21:28
1460 SANTISE ANTONIO CREMONACORRE ASD 2:21:28
1461 TOMASI GIANLUCA KEEP MOVING 2:21:42
1462 ZARO MARCO AZZANO RUNNERS 2:21:47
1463 FIERRO LUIGI ASD OLL SCARS 2:21:53
1464 RINALDIN STEFANO 2:21:55
1465 GALLI STEFANO 2:22:15
1466 ZAMBONI EZIO RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:23:02
1467 FUSER MASSIMO 2:23:03
1468 DONISONI CORRADO ASD TEAM KM SPORT 2:23:04
1469 CARUBELLI GIUSEPPE CREMONACORRE ASD 2:23:06
1470 BROCCHI MAURIZIO RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:23:14
1471 BILLI ENDRIO 2:23:19
1472 LEVORATO VANNI KEEP MOVING 2:23:34
1473 BROTTO STEFANO POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 2:24:06
1474 GALLO MICHELE PODISTI ADRIA 2:25:11
1475 ZAMPIERI VITTORINO ATLETICA LIB. S.A.N.P. 2:25:13
1476 TASETTI DAMIANO 2:25:15
1477 PAGANICO GIOVANNI VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 2:25:19
1478 687 STROBL MICHAEL 2:26:45
1479 POLLASTRO UMBERTO 2:26:50
1480 NIZZOLINI ALBERTO 2:26:50
1481 ZANIN ALESSANDRO ASD NICO RUNNERS 2:27:00
1482 BALDINI MAURIZIO 2:28:01
1483 TURATTI FABIO PODISTI ADRIA 2:28:07
1484 SPIRITELLI FRANCESCO 2:28:17
1485 CALESSO PAOLO TREVISATLETICA 2:28:25
1486 MORINI CRISTIANO ASD SP TORRE DEL 2:28:32
1487 CERESOLI MATTEO POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 2:28:54
1488 MASTRODICASA MARCELLO MC MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 2:29:03
1489 POOL JOSH 2:29:43
1490 BRESSAN MATTIA 2:29:54
1491 MAURIELLO FRANCESCO 2:30:03
1492 RAVAGNAN MASSIMILIANO 2:30:50
1493 PESCINI FRANCO ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 2:30:54
1494 CHIAVUS MANUEL PODISTI CORDENONS 2:31:42
1495 PETRUCCI GIULIANO ASD AVIS NARNI I2:32:06
1496 MARINELLI MICHELE TERNANA MARATHON CLUB 2:32:07
1497 VOLPATO DAVIDE 2:32:17
1498 BIANCHIN LUCA PLAYLIFE PONZANO 2:32:39
1499 RUSSO MAURO ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:33:27
1500 MASIERO CARLO 2:33:39
1501 ROTELLI ALESSANDRO SPORT RACE ASD 2:34:22
1502 FURLAN MAURO SCUOLA DI MARATONA 2:35:09
1503 CICCHETTI SILVIO ANTONIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA 2:35:09
1504 LORENZON ALBERTO ASD OLL SCARS 2:37:38
1505 DI SARLI NICOLA 2:38:06
1506 DE MARI GIANLUIGI PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 2:38:51
1507 MORETTO LEONARDO RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 2:41:11
1508 TROLESE STEFANO ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 2:41:17
1509 DALLA RIVA MAURIZIO BOOMERANG RUNNERS 2:42:15
1510 CORBETTI GIANCARLO ASD GALZIGNANO TRAIL 2:42:16
1511 MEDONE ENRICO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 2:42:43
1512 BOLZONELLA DIMITRI VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:44:00
1513 PIOVESANA DANIELE SCUOLA DI MARATONA 2:44:43
1514 SACCHETTI ENRICO I LUPI LUMEZZANE 2:45:26
1515 POLTRONIERI MIRKO 2:46:50
1516 BELLINI SEVERINO ASD AVIS OGGIONO 2:47:45
1517 CRISCUOLO FEDERICO ATLETICA VILLORBA 2:57:34
1518 GIRALDI LORIS LIBERTAS SCORZE’ 3:01:05
1519 LANINI LUCA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA AS 3:01:52
1520 GATTA ALFREDO RUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA 3:02:01
1521 ZAMENGO FRANCO ADCS LIBERTAS SCORZE’ 3:04:24
1522 BORTOLOZZO ALESSIO VENICEMARATHON SSD 3:07:26
1523 AVELLA RENATO ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 3:08:05
1524 BIGNOTTI CLAUDIO RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 3:13:46
1525 FAGGIAN MARCO MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 3:27:16
1526 ANDREOTTI CESARE PODISTI ADRIA 3:35:34

Classifica femminile

1 SANGALLI SILVIA A.ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1:11:28
2 RIZZA’ VANIA ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 1:13:04
3 ZANETTE MARTINA 1:14:22
4 FUMAGALLI CHIARA I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 1:15:34
5 VIEL SABRINA GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 1:15:56
6 CASALI ALICE SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:17:19
7 QUALIZZA FEDERICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 1:17:49
8 DUGNANI ERICA CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1:18:50
9 FANTINI CHIARA MARATONINA UDINESE 1:19:00
10 FAZIO SANDRA ATLETICA CORTINA C. RURALE 1:20:27
11 COMISSO MARTINA 1:20:28
12 FABRIS ALBERTA ASD NICO RUNNERS 1:21:00
13 PATENTE PATRIZIA GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 1:21:31
14 CANIGLIA CHIARA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:22:00
15 SCAINELLI MARA 1:23:53
16 NIERO SILVIA VICENZA MARATHON 1:23:57
17 BIZZOTTO ELENA ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA 1:24:10
18 BIASISSI MAURA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:24:30
19 FERRARO SARA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1:24:52
20 CABRILLO DOPAZO MARINA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1:24:52
21 MARIAN MONICA ASD OLL SCARS 1:25:03
22 CARPENEDO CHIARA GM GS AQUILE FRIULANE 1:25:18
23 VERRI MONICA 1:25:36
24 PRATO SIMONA CANOTTIERI MILANO 1:26:16
25 F757 BARBIERI ENRICA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 1:26:16
26 F344 PICCHIANTI GIORDANI VERA ASD ATLETICA TRECATE 1:26:23
27 CAPITANIO JESSICA ASD ATLETICA OVEST 1:27:01
28 COMIOTTO FRANCESCA GS LA PIAVE 2000 1:27:04
29 MUNERATO ALICE ASD RUN IT 1:27:04
30 ZOTTA PAOLA TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1:27:04
31 ZANARDO LARA 1:27:20
32 KELLER DANIELLE 1:27:36
33 CIOETTO LAURA 1:27:40
34 FAORO SARA 1:27:42
35 DALLA TORRE ITALIA ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA 1:27:45
36 PASQUALINI ANTONELLA NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1:27:54
37 MANZONI MARIA DYNAMIC CLUB BERGAMO 1:28:00
38 BROASCA JENI LUMINITA PODISTICA ARONA 1:28:06
39 IORIATTI SERENA ASD GENTE FUORISTRADA 1:28:21
40 CIARELLI VALERIA 1:28:21
41 ROSSI TIZIANA 9,92 RUNNING ASD 1:28:29
42 DALLE SASSE GIADA GS LA PIAVE 2000 1:28:56
43 DOLIF SILVIA GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 1:29:21
44 BARBIERI ELENA VICENZA RUNNERS 1:29:23
45 DAVI MARA TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1:29:28
46 MOLINARO DEBORA 1:29:32
47 FLAUTO ANTONELLA 1:29:32
48 DESOPO JASMINE ASD ZEVIO SPORT 1:29:42
49 MENOSSO VIVIANA CUS UDINE 1:29:45
50 CASARSA TIZIANA 100 % ANIMA TRAIL ASD 1:29:55
51 CANEVESE ERICA ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1:29:59
52 DE ZOLT SIMONA 1:29:59
53 FATTORI GIORGIA VICENZA MARATHON 1:30:10
54 CHETTA SILVIA 1:30:24
55 SCUSSEL MONICA ATLETICA AGORDINA 1:30:34
56 ARSIE MARTINA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:30:43
57 GHENO GIOVANNA GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 1:30:46
58 BATTISTINI ANNA 1:30:46
59 GIACAZ GIGLIOLA CUS UDINE 1:30:51
60 GIUSTI SERENELLA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:31:12
61 VOLPATO MARTINA TORNADO 1:31:19
62 COGO STEFANI INFINITY CYCLING ASD 1:31:30
63 FRUCCO SONJA 1:31:30
64 MAFFEIS DEBORAH RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:31:35
65 MARCHESIN SABRINA AFV BELTRAME 1:31:42
66 MARASCUTTO GIULIA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:31:44
67 BORTOLOTTO VIVIANA 1:31:54
68 OMETTO ANNA ASD RUN FAST 1:31:55
69 MASCHERIN GIORGIA ATLETICA AVIANO 1:32:00
70 GUMIRATO GIULIA 1:32:00
71 PIZZARDO RITA ASD GALZIGNANO TRAIL 1:32:08
72 MACRI’ LAURA RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:32:15
73 GUARISE GIORGIA ATLETICA SAN DONA’ 1:32:34
74 CAMPION MARA 1:32:44
75 BOSCOLO NATA SABRINA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 1:32:44
76 TARTARI FRANCESCA ASD RUN IT 1:33:04
77 BELLUZZI ANDREA 1:33:06
78 TIOZZO NETTI ILARIA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 1:33:22
79 SBRISSA SERENELLA 1:33:31
80 GALASSO ELISA ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1:33:32
81 COIS ELISABETTA ASD TRIATHLON LIGNANO 1:33:35
82 LUNARDELLI ELISA MARATONETI ERACLEA 1:33:35
83 ROTELLI GIORGIA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:33:42
84 MORAS GIORDANA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1:33:52
85 BONDELLI GAIA 1:34:00
86 FRANCESCATO LUCIANA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:34:02
87 BANDOLIN GIULIANA SPORT RACE ASD 1:34:11
88 GASPARELLA MICAELA ASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA 1:34:18
89 SCATOLERO GIULIA 1:34:26
90 LONGO CHIARA RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1:34:33
91 FRADELLIN CINZIA SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:34:58
92 GIOI SARA CRISTIANO’S D’ANGELS 1:35:01
93 FABER MONIKA ASD OLL SCARS 1:35:32
94 BARJAK GABRIELA ANA GSD. MOMBOCAR 1:35:32
95 DA TOS LAURA ASD TRIATHLON TEAM 1:35:35
96 CASSAN ELISA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1:35:44
97 ZUCCALA’ MARIA ISABELLA AMICI DI LUTRANO 1:35:48
98 ARZANO ALESSANDRA SPORT CLUB BRESCIA 1:35:48
99 CONSTANTINI ROMINA ATLETICA CORTINA C. RURALE 1:35:49
100 ROVEREDO VALENTINA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1:36:13
101 MARSETTI SILVIA VICENZA MARATHON 1:36:22
102 NEBULONI CATIA RUNLAB UDINE ASD 1:36:25
103 CAMPANELLA MICHELA ATLETICA AVIANO 1:36:27
104 INFANTI BARBARA 1:36:34
105 MOLIN MARCELLA TREVISATLETICA 1:36:54
106 DINICASTRO GAETANA ALL TRI SPORTS ASD 1:36:54
107 TOMIELLO ANTONELLA SPORT RACE ASD 1:36:55
108 LUPI SILVIA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:36:55
109 SANNA CATERINA RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:37:17
110 BIANZALE ELENA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1:37:22
111 VIANELLO IVANA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 1:37:28
112 ZERELLA AURORA 1:37:29
113 BIZ ELEONORA POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 1:37:33
114 WIATR ANNA RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:37:34
115 DE SALVADOR NICOLE GS LA PIAVE 2000 1:37:38
116 COLLODEL CHIARA 1:37:39
117 REALI SAMANTHA 1:37:39
118 BARDI ROSANNA ATLETICA BUJA 1:37:41
119 VISINTIN LORELLA 1:37:43
120 MAZZERO CHIARA 1:38:03
121 BIANCO GISELLA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:38:10
122 SAVIO MARINA ATLETICA AGORDINA 1:38:13
123 DE GASPARI MONICA 1:38:26
124 VENANZI DANIELA ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1:38:32
125 DORO CATERINA ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1:38:32
126 FAVARETTO ANNAMARIA ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1:38:33
127 SARTORI CHIARA ATLETICA CRAL BARILLA 1:38:41
128 ROTA ADRIANA CANTO DI CORSA 1:38:44
129 ROSSI MOIRA PADOVA TRIATHLON E DUATHLON 1:38:57
130 SOLIMANDO GIULIA ATLETICA CRAL BARILLA 1:39:03
131 TOFFOLETTO BEATRICE 1:39:13
132 USSEGLIO NANOT DANIELA GS DES AMIS 1:39:13
133 MARTIN BARBARA NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1:39:14
134 GIUDICI EVA JALMICCO CORSE 1:39:17
135 FRACCA SONIA 1:39:19
136 ROVEGGIO MARTA ULTRABERICUS TEAM ASD 1:39:36
137 ZANUSO ALESSANDRA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:39:36
138 BACCARIN ANTONELLA 1:39:38
139 WEDEL VIVIANA 1:39:52
140 LIPARI BEATRICE 1:40:08
141 BALAS SANDA SCUOLA ITALIANA RUNNING 1:40:08
142 BERGAMO SARA RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1:40:11
143 DORO PAOLA NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE 1:40:15
144 GEROLA VALENTINA 1:40:15
145 BELOTTI ANNA 1:40:20
146 SARTOR FEDERICA PODISTI CORDENONS 1:40:25
147 PIZZO MONICA 1:40:30
148 ALVISI SUSANNA 1:40:32
149 RUSSO ANGELA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:40:38
150 LOCATELLI PATRIZIA RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:40:38
151 GUIDORIZZI AMBRA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:40:39
152 PAMPAGNIN MONICA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 1:40:39
153 PERCIVATI ANNA 1:40:52
154 LOVISOTTO FRANCESCA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 1:40:58
155 BACCHIN GLORIA 1:40:58
156 CAVAZZINI MARILENA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 1:41:03
157 SERAFINI ELENA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 1:41:04
158 BOARETTO NICOLETTA OMNIA SSD ARL 1:41:14
159 DAL LAGO SANDRA 1:41:21
160 CHIAPPERO LUANA ATLETICA CHIERESE & LEO 1:41:24
161 MARCHELLO MIRANDA ATLETICA CHIERESE & LEO 1:41:25
162 AGRIMI CHIARA 1:41:27
163 STEVANATO NICOLETTA RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:41:29
164 DI CRISTO LUCIA FRANCESCA PODISTI CORDENONS 1:41:38
165 DE NICOLAO BARBARA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1:41:40
166 MONARI MARIA ELENA 1:41:42
167 ZECCHINATO CERISSA RUN RAN RUN ASD 1:41:43
168 ROSSETTO ELISA ASD RUN.DAGI 1:41:44
169 VISMARA FEDERICA 1:41:44
170 SCHIAVON LUISA RUN RAN RUN ASD 1:41:53
171 DAL LAGO SERENA SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:41:53
172 GHINOLFI MARTINA 1:42:01
173 MASSERA ENRICA CREMONACORRE ASD 1:42:15
174 CASARI SILVIA 1:42:24
175 ANGELONE STEFANIA 1:42:28
176 GATTA MARIANGELA RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1:42:28
177 NIGRIS VALENTINA 1:42:28
178 TREVISIOL GIORGIA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:42:30
179 DALLA TORRE MONICA ASD TRIATHLON LIGNANO 1:42:38
180 BRUNNER BARBARA ASV LC BOZEN RAIFFEISEN 1:42:40
181 REDAELLI STEFANIA ASD AVIS OGGIONO 1:42:45
182 MAURI ROBERTA 1:42:46
183 MONTEVERDI ILARIA ATLETICA CRAL BARILLA 1:42:56
184 DALLA VECCHIA GIOVANNA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:43:00
185 CHIAF ERSILIA 1:43:02
186 AMATORI ROBERTA VICENZA RUNNERS 1:43:11
187 GIANNONI ALESSIA SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:43:12
188 BOLZON PATRIZIA 1:43:33
189 SAMBO ELEONORA ASD ACTIVE 1:43:37
190 SAMBO SILVIA ASD LAVORATORI INTESA 1:43:38
191 MATTACHINI BARBARA PODISTICA ARONA 1:43:46
192 MATTIAZZO GABRIELLA 1:43:46
193 OZZI GIORGIA SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:43:50
194 CORDA MARISA ATLETICA SAN MARTINO 1:43:52
195 GIANNUZZI LINDA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1:43:53
196 GARBERO SABRINA 1:44:03
197 MAURICI CRISTINA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA’ 1:44:04
198 ALOTTO CONCETTA GS INTERFORZE TORINO 1:44:08
199 FINOTTI MARIA EVELYN GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 1:44:15
200 PENAZZI STEFANIA VRM TEAM ASD 1:44:22
201 WONGUDOM KHESARA 1:44:26
202 PEDRANA NICOLETTA LUCIANI SPORT TEAM 1:44:35
203 TORRICELLI LAURA 1:44:36
204 DEBARBA MIRKA 1:44:38
205 SCHRATZLSEER CLAUDIA 1:44:47
206 CIGARINI IVANA EDEN SPORT SCSD 1:44:53
207 GALATI DIANA POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 1:44:54
208 GANEO SANDRA 1:45:09
209 BERLASSO MORENA PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:45:12
210 VACCARI SILVIA CAMISANO RUNNING ASD 1:45:15
211 SIMONETTI JESSICA STEFANIA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:45:15
212 VANZAN ELISABETTA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1:45:15
213 CHIAROT CHIARA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1:45:15
214 DE PAOLIS FOGLIETTA PAOLA RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1:45:16
215 SPOLAORE ILENIA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1:45:17
216 MASCHIETTO SARA 1:45:20
217 MASCHERONI MARINA 1:45:26
218 GARBARI CHIARA 1:45:28
219 ALBAN CRISTINA SF50 42 EMME RUNNING TEAM 1:45:32
220 FLORIAN FRANCESCA 1:45:37
221 MENEGUZZO DENISE ASD RUN.DAGI 1:45:37
222 POLETTI PAOLA GS VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI 1:45:38
223 RUBINI TIZIANA AMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1:45:45
224 IENCO MARIA 1:45:46
225 FORTI GERMANA LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 1:45:47
226 SCARPA STEFANIA MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 1:45:48
227 GERBI GIULIANA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1:45:54
228 FIORETTO FEDERICA 1:45:54
229 MORELLA ELENA SPORT PROJECT VCO 1:45:55
230 MAGON MANUELA ASD RUN IT 1:45:58
231 DAINESE ELISA ASD RUN IT 1:45:59
232 GHIRARDINI ROBERTA ASD RUN IT 1:46:00
233 CONTI BRUNELLA GS LAMONE 1:46:09
234 BLASEOTTO VIRNA 1:46:15
235 LUCATELLO LAURA ASSOCIAZIONE STRAVERONA 1:46:24
236 TOLIN ELENA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 1:46:25
237 CARRETTA MARIANNA ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS 1:46:32
238 RECCHIA LAURA LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE 1:46:36
239 PATERNO SILVIA TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1:46:39
240 MALTAURO ANGELA AFV BELTRAME 1:46:468
241 CARRA’ CATERINA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1:46:47
242 ZARAMELLA VALENTINA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1:46:49
243 FIORITTO ELENA KEEP MOVING 1:46:57
244 ZANCANARO ROBERTA 1:46:58
245 BOCCA CORSICO FRANCESCA BUCCELLA RUNNERS 1:47:01
246 GIURIATO GIADA 1:47:14
247 GOTTARDO SILVIA ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1:47:22
248 GIRARDI SILVIA ASD CORRITREVISO 1:47:24
249 PARISOTTO EMANUELA AS CANTURINA POL. 1:47:29
250 LAPENNA ELENA 1:47:32
251 VACCARI IRENE CAMISANO RUNNING ASD 1:47:32
252 VALMASSOI FRANCESCA GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 1:47:32
253 FONTANELLA ELISA BOMBERUN 1:47:33
254 MEDINA DEBORAH 1:47:35
255 ANASTASIO PATRIZIA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 1:47:35
256 FIORE SARA GS DES AMIS 1:47:42
257 VACCHIOTTI DANICA GS DES AMIS 1:47:43
258 AMICABILE CRISTINA LE SGALMARE COLÀ 1:47:49
259 BENELLI MARINA GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1:47:51
260 RAPRETTI CHIARA ATLETICA 2000 1:47:51
261 TREVISAN ALESSANDRA 1:47:53
262 LOTTO MICHELA RUN&FUN BELLUNO 1:47:56
263 DI VAIO DANIELA GS AVIS SEREGNO 1:47:59
264 BRUSCHI STEFANIA ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 1:48:00
265 MOLINARI CECILIA EDEN SPORT SCSD 1:48:06
266 KELDERER DOROTHEA ASC NEUGRIES 1:48:12
267 LUGANO ALESSIA PODISMO BUTTRIO 1:48:12
268 TEGNER SELENE 1:48:14
269 SALSECCI ESTER SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:48:16
270 VANNINI CLAUDIA 1:48:16
271 PETRIGH EMANUELA CUS UDINE 1:48:17
272 BADALOTTI MARIA ROSA ASD AVIS OGGIONO 1:48:27
273 DE PIERI MONICA GENERALI RUNNERS 1:48:32
274 BORTOLUS ROSSELLA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:48:34
275 ZAGO STEFANIA BUCCELLA RUNNERS 1:48:36
276 BOMMARITO DANIELA BUCCELLA RUNNERS 1:48:37
277 NOBILE ARIANNA BUCCELLA RUNNERS 1:48:37
278 COSTA STEFANIA ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 1:48:38
279 STEFAN STEFANIA LA BUTTO IN VACCA 1:48:44
280 BORTOLOTTI MONICA TREVISATLETICA 1:48:48
281 MELISON LUCIA SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:48:53
282 PADOVAN MANOLA ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1:48:54
283 SIMIONATO MARIA CHIARA 1:48:57
284 BALDIN PATRIZIA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:48:59
285 BEDIN MONICA VICENZA MARATHON 1:49:01
286 LAZZARINI ISABELLA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:49:01
287 BURANELLA MARTINA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:49:01
288 FASAN ROMINA 1:49:05
289 CARRARO ANNA ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1:49:08
290 GROSSI SILVIA 1:49:15
291 PADOAN PATRIZIA 1:49:16
292 GRITTI SIMONA 1:49:25
293 FAVOTTO SAIDA CUS UDINE 1:49:29
294 LUGATO TANIA VENICEMARATHON 1:49:34
295 VITELLA CARLA SPORT RACE ASD 1:49:39
296 ZANCHI LARA 1:49:50
297 NEVIALE MARZIA PODISTI MASERA’ DI PADOVA 1:49:52
298 ABRATE SONIA ASC NEUGRIES 1:49:55
299 GAMBILLARA LAURA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL 1:49:58
300 MOAURO EMANUELA AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CAST.ROM. 1:49:58
301 PASQUAZZO FRANCESCA 1:50:00
302 ZANUTTO DANIELA 1:50:03
303 BOSA SILVIA MOSTRORUN ASD 1:50:08
304 PESCATORE VALENTINA 1:50:15
305 STEARN JULIE RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:50:17
306 POLETTO FRANCESCA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:50:23
307 BOZZOLAN CLAUDIA 1:50:28
308 VOLPATO NADIA 1:50:31
309 BORTOLINI ISABEL 1:50:31
310 RIVA DANIELA CUS UDINE 1:50:33
311 STERCHELE MARIA MARUNNERS 1:50:35
312 ROVEGGIA LARA GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1:50:36
313 FURLAN CINZIA RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE 1:50:40
314 BUSO SILVIA MOSTRORUN ASD 1:50:40
315 PILOSIO STEFANIA GP LIVENZA SACILE 1:50:41
316 CANTON FRANCESCA 1:50:45
317 MINETTO BARBARA ASD CORRITREVISO 1:50:47
318 VISENTIN GIULIA ATLETICA JESOLO TURISMO 1:50:47
319 BUOSO MARTA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1:50:50
320 VORAZZO MANUELA 1:50:56
321 MORI VALENTINA 1:51:04
322 DA PARE’ LARA CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 1:51:06
323 ZIN MONICA RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:51:08
324 PIZZOLON LUCIA PERCORRERE IL SILE 1:51:11
325 VENUTI MARTA JALMICCO CORSE 1:51:13
326 FORNASIER FRANCESCA CAJGO RUNNERS 1:51:14
327 CHILO’ SABRINA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 1:51:14
328 ANDRIAN ROMANA 1:51:16
329 MURGIA ANNA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:51:16
330 NANINO FABIOLA 1:51:19
331 RONCI CLAUDIA 1:51:22
332 BARTOLUCCI LINDA 1:51:31
333 CORSETTI ELISABETTA AS.TRA. ROMA 1:51:33
334 CIARDI GIOVANNA ASD FREE RUNNERS 1:51:33
335 CALDERAN ELENA ASD OLL SCARS 1:51:34
336 GIRELLI BARBARA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 1:51:44
337 BONESSO KATIA 1:51:46
338 BOLOGNIN CLAUDIA ASD RUN.DAGI 1:51:47
339 COSENTINO CINZIA 1:51:54
340 PASCON NADIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 1:51:55
341 CIVIDINO TANIA 1:51:57
342 MANCIN ROBERTA 1:52:01
343 PAVAN PATRIZIA MARATONETI ERACLEA 1:52:08
344 ROSSI MARTA 1:52:13
345 BOSCHETTO PAOLA UNITED TRAIL & RUNNING 1:52:14
346 MANDRUZZATO BARBARA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 1:52:22
347 LIBRALATO SILVIA 1:52:23
348 QUARGNOLO ADONELLA CUS UDINE 1:52:26
349 ZAMBONI FEDERICA 1:52:33
350 BONICELLI LUISA POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG 1:52:36
351 MARCHESE ANGELA TREVISATLETICA 1:52:39
352 IOP ORIETTA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1:52:41
353 DI LENARDO CHIARA POLISPORTIVA TIMAUCLEULIS 1:52:44
354 SCHIEVENIN MAGALI GS LA PIAVE 2000 1:52:45
355 MOSCA VALENTINA 1:52:49
356 CASASOLA CLARA KEEP MOVING 1:52:49
357 PASQUINO DANIELA 1:52:52
358 BUDICIN ALESSIA 1:52:53
359 BROTTO GIULIA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 1:52:57
360 BOTTACIN LAURA MANOLA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1:53:01
361 GIOSO ROSSELLA ASD RUN IT 1:53:03
362 BORTOLATO SARA SKYRUNNERS LE VIGNE 1:53:07
363 SCATTOLIN PAOLA RIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1:53:07
364 RUFFALDI ROBERTA 1:53:08
365 SEGANFREDDO BARBARA 1:53:12
366 PAN SABRINA 1:53:17
367 PIAZZO DEBORA VICENZA MARATHON 1:53:21
368 FINOTTO ELISA ATLETICA MOTTENSE 1:53:24
369 INCERTI PAOLA ASD 3′.30” TEAM 1:53:24
370 MANFREDI PAOLA 1:53:25
371 TUROLA GERMANA GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 1:53:25
372 SERENA FEDERICA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:53:33
373 ZORLONI CHIARA MARATHON CREMONA 1:53:37
374 ADAMI MARIA CLAUDIA VRM TEAM ASD 1:53:40
375 GUSELLA MARIAGRAZIA GR. PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO 1:53:41
376 MANARA ELISA 1:53:44
377 CODOGNO MONICA LIMENA RUN ASD 1:53:48
378 GALANTE SABRINA ASD PODISTICA PRIMAVALLE 1:53:50
379 PAGOTTO SILVIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 1:53:51
380 CELI ROBERTA ASD NICO RUNNERS 1:53:53
381 ZANELLATO MANOLA ASD NICO RUNNERS 1:53:53
382 PICCIN SILVIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 1:53:55
383 MEDIOLI FRANCESCA ATLETICA BARILLA 1:53:58
384 PORTI ROBERTA 1:53:59
385 VENTURINI ANTONELLA ATLETICA CRAL BARILLA 1:53:59
386 ANDREACCHIO TATIANA ATLETICA CHIERESE & LEO 1:54:07
387 DALLA VALLE ELISA ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 1:54:16
388 TURINA MARIA RITA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 1:54:16
389 GALEAZZI MARIA ELENA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 1:54:19
390 SECURO ERICA ATLETICA 2000 1:54:23
391 TOGNAZZI ANNA 1:54:24
392 KARSTADT ANTJE ADDA RUNNING TEAM 1:54:27
393 DALL’OSTE MONICA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:54:31
394 ZULIAN GIULIA ASD OLL SCARS 1:54:37
395 BIASIO GIULIANA 1:54:39
396 OGNISSANTO MONICA 1:54:54
397 ROSSI GUENDALINA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:54:59
398 ELIZONDO MARIA CONSTANZA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1:55:01
399 GAIO NICOLE GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA 1:55:09
400 SEGATO LUCIANA VICENZA MARATHON 1:55:18
401 SALERNO CHIARA 1:55:20
402 MASIN CLAUDIA PASSO CAPPONI ASD 1:55:22
403 SENO ROSANNA GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 1:55:30
404 OLIOSI MARTA 1:55:35
405 CIRILLI JASMIN ASD CENTRO FITNESS 1:56:02
406 STRADIOTTO SILVIA ATLETICA ALBORE 1:56:02
407 BOIN ANNALISA 1:56:03
408 MAZZANTI SUSANNA ATLETICA ALBORE 1:56:08
409 SEVERINO MARIA IRENE 1:56:09
410 CALLIGARO VALENTINA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1:56:09
411 CERVERO MARIA ROSARIA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1:56:10
412 MIGLIETTA GLORIA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1:56:10
413 RECH MONICA 1:56:12
414 VOLPATO MARCELA 1:56:13
415 ZORZETTO ROSSELLA RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 1:56:18
416 TOMASELLA MARA POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 1:56:21
417 BOZZINI EMANUELA 1:56:23
418 ZONTA SONIA ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 1:56:37
419 CAGNIN ARIANNA 1:56:38
420 MORELLATO ILENIA 1:56:38
421 NASUTI STEFANIA 1:56:39
422 SALVETTI LAURA TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1:56:53
423 VENZI FRANCESCA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:56:58
424 BATTAGLION LOREDANA ATLETICA VICENTINA 1:56:59
425 GRANERO DANIELA ASD VIGONECHECORRE 1:57:12
426 NAVERIO FLAVIA 1:57:21
427 CICOGNA GIOVANNA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:57:32
428 OLIVA ALESSANDRA 1:57:39
429 LANDI SARA ASD RBML 1:57:44
430 D’AGOSTINO PATRIZIA 1:57:49
431 BOCCIA ANNUNZIATA RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 1:57:51
432 SCANTAMBURLO BARBARA 1:57:53
433 DELLA POSTA JESSICA ASD JESOLO TRIATHLON 1:57:56
434 ZUCCA ANGELA 1:57:58
435 BRENTEGANI CHIARA 1:58:03
436 VERONESI MARIAELENA EDEN SPORT SCSD 1:58:10
437 CERVELLI CLAUDIA 1:58:10
438 BERTAZZON MONICA RUN SPINEA RUN 1:58:16
439 TERREN FRANCESCA RUN SPINEA RUN 1:58:17
440 GUZZI MARIA FRANCESCA ASD RUN IT 1:58:27
441 CHIARETTO ALESSANDRA USMA PADOVA ASD 1:58:31
442 BOSCHETTI FEDERICA DK RUNNERS MILANO 1:58:32
443 PUPPIN PAOLA GIOVANNA USMA PADOVA ASD 1:58:32
444 MILANETTO SARA USMA PADOVA ASD 1:58:32
445 FERRO ADELE RUNNER VARESE 1:58:41
446 ORLANDINI SILVIA 1:58:44
447 CASTELLI SABINA ASD TEAM KM SPORT 1:58:49
448 PILLA ELISABETTA 1:58:57
449 BRIGO SABRINA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:59:04
450 SCATTOLIN JESSICA VENICEMARATHON SSD 1:59:04
451 FERRARI ORIETTA ASD ATLETICA STEZZANO 1:59:07
452 CIVOLANI BARBARA ASD BARIZZA SPORT 1:59:08
453 BERTIN ILARIA GS ALPINI VICENZA 1:59:08
454 BRAGA MICHELA CREMONACORRE ASD 1:59:26
455 PERSEGANI SILVIA CREMONACORRE ASD 1:59:27
456 CASALI FIORELLA CREMONACORRE ASD 1:59:27
457 DAINESE VANIA ASD RUN IT 1:59:33
458 CHINAGLIA STEFANIA ASD RUN IT 1:59:33
459 BONDESAN MARTINA ASD RUN IT 1:59:34
460 DIMASTROMATTEO ROSALBA SPAK4 PADOVA 1:59:38
461 MARCHETTO SILVIA VICENZA RUNNERS 1:59:41
462 PECCHINI PAOLA MARATHON CREMONA 1:59:44
463 PAGGETTA KATIA MARATONETI CITTADELLESI 1:59:47
464 DALLA LANA CRISTINA ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1:59:50
465 GRAVINA VANESSA ASD RUN IT 1:59:50
466 PAGANIN LUCIA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 1:59:51
467 CARRON MARTA 1:59:56
468 CALOCCHIO LISA GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO 1:59:56
469 FRANZOT GIULIA GS LA PIAVE 2000 2:00:29
470 MENEGHETTI ROBERTA SALCUS 2:00:32
471 INCITTI FRANCESCA 2:00:34
472 LOCATELLI IRENE ADDA RUNNING TEAM 2:00:34
473 TASSETTO CRISTINA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 2:00:35
474 PAVAN STEFANIA VICENZA RUNNERS 2:00:36
475 AMATORI ANGELA VICENZA RUNNERS 2:00:37
476 MORO SONIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 2:00:37
477 CORLI LORIANA ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 2:00:46
478 BONISOLO ANNA CLELIA 2:00:47
479 PRATTICO’ PAOLA VICENZA MARATHON 2:00:51
480 BOLZON VALENTINA 2:00:59
481 BISCONTI ELISA GS LA PIAVE 2000 2:01:06
482 POZZA ILENIA ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 2:01:09
483 BALICCO ALICE FO’ DI PE 2:01:11
484 VISENTINI SANDRA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 2:01:22
485 BERCELLI SILVIA 2:01:23
486 VISCARDI PAOLA ASD AVIS OGGIONO 2:01:34
487 MERLI BEATRICE 2:01:39
488 CAVALIERI FABRIZIA 2:01:45
489 TOLLARA SARA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 2:01:45
490 PESCE ELEONORA 2:01:51
491 ZONTA MARINA 2:02:03
492 MALISANO ANTONELLA KEEP MOVING 2:02:08
493 MARCHETTI PAMELA RUNNERS BERGAMO 2:02:08
494 BELTRAMI SABINA SPORT PROJECT VCO 2:02:11
495 BOERI ALICE 2:02:14
496 SALTARINI CRISTINA NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI 2:02:21
497 MAZZOLINI SABINA CREMONACORRE ASD 2:02:29
498 POLLINA ROSANNA RUNNER VARESE 2:02:40
499 CASALATINA DEBORAH VICENZA MARATHON 2:02:43
500 BASSO ENRICA ASD OLL SCARS 2:02:45
501 CARTA MARIAROSA VICENZA MARATHON 2:02:46
502 BERTUOLA GABRIELLA ASD FREE RUNNERS TRIESTE 2:02:49
503 TAROZZO GABRIELLA ASD CORRITREVISO 2:02:52
504 SPORTIELLO MARIA GRAZIA ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 2:02:54
505 RE BARBARA ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 2:02:54
506 BUDAI RAFFAELLA BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 2:03:00
507 BALDINI PAOLA MOSTRORUN ASD 2:03:02
508 BARBIERO FEDERICA ATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 2:03:15
509 COPPOLA ANA RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 2:03:16
510 COSTANTINI CHIARA MGM FIT ASD 2:03:17
511 BURELLI ANNA 2:03:17
512 PIRAS ANNA RITA MARATHON ROMA 2:03:22
513 BRUNI ANTONELLA GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 2:03:30
514 ZAMBON ALESSANDRA ASD RUN IT 2:03:35
515 BOSCOLO ROBERTA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL 2:03:45
516 POLINI NOEMI VENUS TRIATHLON ACADEMY 2:03:46
517 FORALOSSO LAURA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2:03:50
518 DAL MARTELLO MARIACRISTINA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2:03:50
519 ROSADA SABRINA ASD OLL SCARS 2:03:52
520 MAIELI ROMINA GS LA PIAVE 2000 2:03:52
521 TAMIOZZO BARBARA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2:04:05
522 FARINA LORETTA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2:04:06
523 DELLA NEGRA CINZIA KEEP MOVING 2:04:07
524 BOSELLI MARZIA ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 2:04:08
525 SANGION LORELLA ASD OLL SCARS 2:04:09
526 LANCETTI ROMINA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2:04:14
527 POLEGATO GIOVANNA LIMENA RUN ASD 2:04:35
528 BERTO NADIA ASD LAVORATORI INTESA 2:04:40
529 ZAUPA ANNA MARIA VICENZA MARATHON 2:04:46
530 GRASSI ELEONORA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 2:05:00
531 ONGARETTO SONIA 2:05:01
532 MORETTI TIZIANA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2:05:03
533 BOTTENE FRANCESCA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 2:05:07
534 REGINATO VANESSA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM 2:05:08
535 DELLA VEDOVA NIRVANA KEEP MOVING 2:05:11
536 PORTA DANIELA PODISMO BUTTRIO 2:05:20
537 PAOLIN ERICA ASD NICO RUNNERS 2:05:20
538 CASONATO ORIANA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2:05:21
539 MIGNONE VALENTINA PODISMO BUTTRIO 2:05:21
540 SIMEONE GIOIA 2:05:45
541 MATTEI SERENA ASD RUN LIFE 2:05:51
542 BRUSEGHINI ALESSIA CARVICO SKYRUNNING 2:05:55
543 POLLINI SAMANTA CARVICO SKYRUNNING 2:05:55
544 ZUCCHINALI SELVAGGIA 2:06:06
545 BONAMICO STELLA ASD CADDESE 2:06:10
546 CHINELLATO FRANCESCA ASD CORRITREVISO 2:06:11
547 OSELLADORE GIUSEPPINA VICENZA MARATHON 2:06:13
548 LAUDISIO LUCIA GRAZIA 2:06:15
549 SOLARO SILVIA ATLETICA DUE PERLE 2:06:27
550 CANDIAGO NIVES SCUOLA DI MARATONA 2:06:29
551 NAIBO STEFANIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 2:06:50
552 BORTOLINI ALESSANDRA GS RUN FOR MIKE ASD 2:06:51
553 VENTURATO DONATELLA ASD OLL SCARS 2:06:54
554 SARTORIO CARLOTTA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 2:07:02
555 BRINZI SARA 2:07:13
556 GHEZZO ELENA RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 2:07:19
557 CESTARO CRISTINA RUN SPINEA RUN ASD 2:07:21
558 MIATI LUCIA GS LA PIAVE 2000 2:07:29
559 ZILIO VALENTINA LAURA ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 2:07:41
560 LANDO GIULIA ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 2:07:41
561 BERTOLI PAMELA A. ATLETICA CANDELO 2:07:46
562 BORTOLOTTO NICOLETTA 2:07:49
563 SANT LISA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:07:51
564 BRANCALEONE LORELLA GS LA PIAVE 2000 2:08:02
565 TOMMASIN SARA RUNNERS PADOVA 2:08:11
566 TURAZZA RAFFAELLA 2:08:16
567 TOMASIN LORENA ASD DONATORI SANGUE 2:08:16
568 VIOTTO DANIELA 2:08:16
569 DE TOGNI MADDALENA BOMBERUN ASD 2:08:16
570 DE PIERI MARINA CUS UDINE 2:08:22
571 AVANZINI NICOLETTA GP AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 2:08:35
572 BOLLINI GAIA NICO RUNNERS 2:08:38
573 VANIN VALENTINA ATLETICA ALBORE 2:08:53
574 LANZA ELISABETTA VICENZA MARATHON 2:09:15
575 GREGORELLI ANNA 2:09:31
576 CONTE VALERIA ASD LAVORATORI INTESA 2:09:36
577 BATTISTON LARA 2:09:51
578 ALIPRANDI ARLESIANA ASD OLL SCARS 2:09:57
579 TERRIBILE ELISA ASD OLL SCARS 2:09:59
580 SALVAGNO FEDERICA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 2:10:04
581 BUCCHETTI FRANCESCA BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 2:10:05
582 BERTANZA MARIA PIA ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 2:10:11
583 BASSO ALESSANDRA MOSTRORUN ASD 2:10:15
584 TUBARO DONATELLA MOSTRORUN ASD 2:10:16
585 DE ANTONI LIA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 2:10:17
586 AGGIO VERONICA 2:10:18
587 CASSANDRO ALESSIA I SARMATI 2:10:18
588 ERBI FRANCESCA ASD VEGAN POWER TEAM 2:10:25
589 SHEIKO ANASTASIIA MARATONETI ERACLEA 2:10:26
590 FARINA DANIELA ASD ATLETICA TRECATE 2:10:27
591 GUIDICELLI MONICA ATLETICA MDS 2:10:40
592 ZOCCHE BRENDA 2:10:48
593 FONTANA MORENA ATLETICA MDS 2:10:49
594 BONINI NADIA POD. FORMIGINESE 2:10:49
595 MAGRIS LAURA POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 2:10:52
596 MODOLO NADIA TERESA 2:10:53
597 BRUNO ELEONORA 2:11:10
598 MICONI ALESSANDRA 2:11:11
599 BONERA LAURA RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:11:39
600 BONERA SIMONA RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:11:39
601 NOT ANTONELLA 2:11:52 +1:00:24
602 KUZNYECOVA OLGA 2:11:52 +1:00:24
603 RAMPAZZO SANDRA BOOMERANG RUNNERS 2:11:58
604 ZACCO CRISTINA ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 2:11:59
605 INGENITO CRISTINA LAIVES RUNNERS ASD 2:12:18
606 COVA SONIA LAIVES RUNNERS ASD I2:12:20
607 SORDI MONICA ATLETICA MALIGNANI 2:12:38
608 MARIN ERIKA 2:12:48
609 FREGONESE ALESSANDRA 2:12:48
610 MION MARINA MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 2:13:02
611 TISON TIZIANA ADCS LIBERTAS SCORZE’ 2:13:03
612 MARCHESIN CRISTIANA ASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 2:13:03
613 GRASSI CINZIA 2:13:14
614 PISTOLATO LUISELLA ASD NORDICWALKINITALY 2:13:14
615 BOLDRIN BARBARA 2:13:18
616 GASTALDELLO CHIARA ASD RUN IT 2:13:31
617 CAVINA GIULIANA ASD LEOPODISTICA 2:13:31
618 SVEGLIATI MICHELA 2:13:38
619 CARRARO ELENA 2:13:38
620 MEDIOLI GIOVANNA GS TOCCALMATTO 2:14:01
621 VESCHETTI SABRINA RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:14:10
622 SOLIGO DEBORAH 2:14:13
623 ROCCATO BARBARA SF50 149 ASD RUN IT 2:14:24
624 PICCOLI MARIELLA 2:14:26
625 ZORZETTO MARTA ASD OLL SCARS 2:14:27
626 SALVAGNO LUIGINA GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 2:14:54
627 TORMEN NADIA GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 2:14:54
628 SANTON ANNA ASD F.O.R. 2:14:55
629 TONIZZO CATERINA GS QUANTIN ALPENPLUS 2:14:55
630 BOSCOLO AGOSTINI MARINA MARATONELLA ASD 2:14:56
631 DE FRANCO MARIANGELA PODISTICA ARONA 2:15:09
632 ANGELI VIRGINIA PODISTICA ARONA 2:15:10
633 MORELLI FIAMMETTA CAMPUS VARESE RUNNERS 2:15:10
634 ZOBOLI ROBERTA 2:15:18
635 CARINI SIMONA 2:15:19
636 DEL PICCOLO TANIA 2:15:52
637 MOIOLI PETRA CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 2:15:52
638 ZOTTIS MARTINA 2:15:53 +1:04:25
639 ZOIA FRANCESCA MARTELLAGO RUNNING TEAM 2:15:54
640 CONTRI SANDRA ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA 2:15:55
641 SIVIER CINZIA ASD RUN IT 2:15:58
642 SACCONI MARA 2:16:00
643 F619 MARZI DEBORA TRIATHLON CREMONA 2:16:04
644 F868 ZOVATO STEFANIA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 2:16:15
645 MANTESE FRANCESCA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 2:16:15
646 AYZENBERG EKATERINA 2:16:20
647 LUISON GESSICA 2:16:45
648 TAMMARO SARA RUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA 2:16:53
649 GALLO NICOLETTA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:16:58
650 TONINI BEATRICE ASD PODISTICA PRIMAVALLE 2:17:04
651 MARTIN LAURA ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA 2:17:05
652 PALAZZI VANESSA TRIATHLON CREMONA 2:17:14
653 DE ROSSI GIULIA 2:17:22
654 SAPORETTI STEFANIA PASSO CAPPONI ASD 2:17:22
655 SCHIFFO LAURA RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:17:26
656 CASAROTTO GIOVANNA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 2:17:44
657 SORANZO LAURA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT 2:17:44
658 PONTALTO ROSANNA 2:17:50
659 DELTON SILVIA 2:18:01
660 FERRARA AGOSTINA RUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA 2:18:13
661 COZZAROLO PALMIRA PODISMO BUTTRIO 2:18:43
662 MIATTO MONICA MARCIATORI CASTELLANI 2:19:18
663 MINALDO LAURA USMA PADOVA ASD 2:19:26
664 F483 CASARIN MARTINA 2:19:27
665 VINCI ROMINA 2:19:28
666 BUDAI LIANA JALMICCO CORSE 2:19:41
667 BEVILACQUA BRUNA SSR LA COLFRANCULANA 2:19:47
668 GRIGGIO FEDERICA SSR LA COLFRANCULANA 2:19:48
669 STROBL DAGMAR 2:19:54
670 POTTER PATTI BETH ATLETICO BASTIA 2:19:59
671 CORTI CATERINA RUNNERS BERGAMO 2:20:05
672 DE STEFANI ALICE 2:20:05
673 BRACCONI MARGHERITA RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:20:11
674 ZANARDO ROBERTA SSR LA COLFRANCULANA 2:20:15
675 BIRARDI ANTONELLA 2:20:16
676 F321 BIANCHET MICHELA 2:20:25
677 F606 FENOGLIO SILVANA ASD SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO 2:20:28
678 F75 ZENNARO ANNALISA ASD MARATHON CAVALLI 2:20:29
679 F779 ANCONA ANTONELLA 2:20:37
680 F236 GIANNONI GABRIELA RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:20:48
681 SORZE FRANCESCA RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 2:20:48
682 PERLINI SARA 2:21:12
683 LENARDON SABRINA 2:21:25
684 BELTRAME VANDA SF70 2 KEEP MOVING 2:21:36
685 VIANELLO MICHELA 2:21:54
686 MILANI PAOLA 2:21:55
687 MASIERO STEFANIA KEEP MOVING 2:22:05
688 GALUSIK KATARZYNA GS SAN GIACOMO POL 2:22:29
689 FAVARO SILVIA 2:22:34
690 ARDIGO’ SARA CREMONACORRE ASD 2:23:06
691 GENNARO FRANCESCA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:23:08
692 MAZZUCCO SABRINA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:23:09
693 MENEGAZZI LISA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:23:09
694 PAIS BECHER MARILISA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:23:09
695 FORMENTON BIANCA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:23:09
696 DELLA SCHIAVA LAVINIA 2:23:14
697 TOSI VALENTINA 2:23:16
698 BITELLI FEDERICA PASSO CAPPONI ASD 2:23:26
699 BERTON LORETTA 2:23:33
700 ZANELLO VERIDIANA TRIESTE ATLETICA 2:23:35
701 MASON CRISTINA 2:24:02
702 BATTOCCHIO NADIA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 2:24:03
703 CAPPELLARI NICOLETTA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 2:24:07
704 GALETTI STEFANIA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2:24:15
705 DALLA TORRE GABRIELLA PODISTI CORDENONS 2:24:15
706 F565 BIDINI SILVIA GM GS AQUILE FRIULANE 2:24:32
707 BIZZOTTO CARLA CATERINA ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 2:25:07
708 SECCO ISABELLA ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING 2:25:08
709 MANENTE MONICA VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA 2:25:20
710 ALLORO GIOVANNA ATLETICA VICENTINA 2:25:54
711 CHIMISSO LAURA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:25:55
712 SACCARDO ANNA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:25:55
713 BERGANTIN MARIA ROSA ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI 2:26:33
714 SKRBENSKY ELISABETH 2:26:44
715 BONATO LAURA ASD NICO RUNNERS 2:26:59
716 BANO CARLA 2:26:59
717 SERRAGLIA DANIA ASD NICO RUNNERS 2:27:01
718 KÖLESOVA AGNES 2:27:56
719 LUCCA ANTONELLA AMICA ASD I SSSIAN 2:28:01
720 CUOMO DONATELLA LBM SPORT TEAM 2:28:09
721 SALMASO ANNA VICENZA MARATHON 2:28:19
722 MUGNAINI PAOLA 2:28:31
723 POZZI CINZIA 2:28:47
724 TURETTA ELENA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 2:28:55
725 PERSICO ESMERALDA MC MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 2:29:04
726 PIVA RAFFAELLA 2:29:38
727 PEZZUTTI KATIA 2:30:03
728 MOTTA SERENA 2:30:07
729 SANSONE ANNA 2:30:28
730 FASOLIN CRISTINA PODISTI CORDENONS 2:31:42
731 MASIERO MARTINA 2:31:53
732 CANTAVENERA MARIA JLENIA 2:31:59
733 DEL LUNGO SAMANTHA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A. 2:32:08
734 GUGLIELMO ELENA ASD RUN IT 2:33:00
735 ARMENI TIZIANA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:33:27
736 ASCOLESE MARIA GIOVANNA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:33:27
737 LONGOBARDI ROSANNA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:33:45
738 GUERRA FRANCESCA 2:33:53
739 DE MONTE MARIA LEILA MARATONA DELLE CITTA’ DEL 2:34:22
740 SBALCHIERO EMANUELA SPORT RACE ASD 2:34:23
741 BATTISTELLA DANIELA SPORT RACE ASD 2:34:25
742 FRITZ BIANCA 2:35:00
743 BARTOLOZZI ALICE ASD NORDICWALKINITALY 2:36:07
744 GIULIANO IOLANDA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:36:23
745 BALZANO ROBERTA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:36:24
746 LANDI VINCENZA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:36:24
747 CAVALLO CINZIA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:36:25
748 NAPOLI GIULIA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:37:06
749 RAINONE PAOLA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:37:07
750 DI ZUZIO IOLANDA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:37:30
751 TERMINI ARIANNA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2:37:31
752 ROSIN MARIA ROSA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 2:38:18
753 DE MARI CLAUDIA PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 2:38:57
754 TROTTA MARIAROSARIA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:39:22
755 POLITO MARIACARMELA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:40:40
756 PESCE PAOLA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:40:43
757 SALA SIMONA MARINES CARVICO SKYRUNNING 2:40:58
758 FAVARETTO ANTONELLA RAIN RUNNERS 2:41:18
759 BELOTTI MIRELLA 2:41:41
760 SCHIEPATI DORELLA 2:43:22
761 FORTUNATO MARIA ROSARIA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:44:15
762 MION ROSANNA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 2:44:42
763 GIOVENZANA MARIA LIVIA ASD AVIS OGGIONO 2:44:54
764 DI MUOIO VENEZIA MARIA ASD AVIS OGGIONO 2:44:56
765 SPAGNUOLO ADELINA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:45:14
766 GOLFETTO SAMANTA ASD OLL SCARS 2:45:48
767 BASTIANELLO BARBARA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2:47:08
768 VOLPATO MARINA RUNNING TEAM MESTRE 2:47:08
769 CARRAIN SONIA 2:47:35
770 MORO GABRIELLA 2:47:45
771 POZZOBON GRAZIELLA PERCORRERE IL SILE 2:47:47
772 BOTTOSSO SILVIA 2:48:09
773 BOTTOSSO BARBARA 2:48:10
774 GALIERO MONICA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:48:35
775 MILANTONI ROBERTA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:48:59
776 ZANELLA ROSELLA VENICEMARATHON SSD 2:50:14
777 COLLODEL MARA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 2:51:49
778 DE PELLEGRIN ARIANNA SCUOLA DI MARATONA 2:51:50
779 BIASIO LORELLA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 2:51:52
780 VECE AMALIA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:51:53
781 AMBRUSO ANTONELLA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:51:53
782 FALCETTA PAOLA ASD S SETTIMO 2:53:22
783 ROSSI PATRIZIA ATLETICA FRANCIACORTA 2:54:35
784 DE VITO ANNA ASD ATLETICA SALERNO 2:55:04
785 RECCHIA FEDERICA 9,92 RUNNING ASD 3:00:21
786 VASATURO CARMELA RUN FOR LOVE PROJ.ANNA 3:01:59
787 SACCUMAN EMANUELA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 3:09:46
788 BANDIERA CLAUDIA POLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 3:09:47
789 POMINO JENNY 3:11:25
790 ZANCHIN VERONICA 3:13:34
791 NICODEMO SARA VENICEMARATHON SSD 3:17:14
792 PANZIERA MARTA 3:17:16
793 VIOLINI BARBARA RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 3:21:58

RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular