fbpx
lunedì, Aprile 22, 2024

Classifica Villacidro Skyrace 2023 | Sardegna

Classifica Villacidro Skyrace 2023

Classifica Villacidro Skyrace 21 km

1 FORCONI GIACOMO 2:25:42 ASD SPACE RUNNING TORNADO
2 BECHERINI MIRKO 2:34:37 GP PARCO ALPI APUANE
3 MARRAS MARCO 2:46:03 MARGIANI TEAM
4 ARU PIERFRANCESCO 2:47:11 MARGIANI TEAM
5 MENSIO ENRICO 2:47:44 FILMAR RUNNING
6 TODDE ANGELO 2:49:23 SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL
7 POREMBA KRYSTIAN 2:53:56
8 ROTA DANIELA 2:55:56 FLY UP SPORT TEAM SCOTT
9 GROSSI PAOLO 2:56:03 ASD PEGARUN
10 ORRÙ PABLO 3:00:00

11 GIACOMONI ENRICO 3:03:34 ASD SPACE RUNNING
12 SUSSARELLU MANUELE 3:15:48
13 JIMENEZ STEPHANIE 3:16:05 SDS SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT SALOMON ITALIA
14 SANNA GIACOMO 3:17:40 GS DOLIANOVA
15 ADDARI FRANCESCO 3:18:11 TRISINNAI WILDBEAST
16 BILLECI VALERIA 3:19:20 MARGIANI TEAM
17 MARONGIU FABIO 3:19:27 G.P. ASSEMINI
18 FENU ALBERTO 3:20:17
19 DEMARTIS DAVIDE 3:20:42
20 DESSI ALESSANDRO 3:21:37 PODISTICA SASSARI

21 STERA MASSIMILIANO 3:22:17
22 TOLIS PAOLO 3:23:41
23 RICCI ANDREA 3:23:57 POLISPORTIVA ISILI
24 MICALE ROBERTO 3:26:34 RUNFAST SASSARI
25 AUTERI DAVIDE 3:27:07 4FITNESS
26 PALMISANO MAURIZIO 3:28:44 SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIl
27 PASSERÒ MARCO 3:30:25 TRAIL & ROAD RUNNERS ASD
28 ECCA DAVIDE 3:30:40 VILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
29 ROMA DENIS 3:31:12 ATLETICA DOLIANOVA
30 DI FELICE DAVIDE 3:32:29

31 FADDA RICCARDO 3:33:17 MARGIANI TEAM
32 CAU ELISA 3:36:13
33 AMADOR CANO LARRY 3:37:13 SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL ASD
34 PISU ANDREA 3:39:06
35 BONZANINI MASSIMO 3:39:23 BIONE TRAILERS TEAM
36 PASCI MARIO 3:40:16
37 CURRIDORI MARCELLO 3:41:33 MARGIANI TEAM
38 PASSAGHE PIERANGELO 3:41:35
39 SALA GIACOMO 3:44:34 POLISPORTIVA ASSEMINI
40 VACCA GIOVANNI 3:44:41 SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL ASD

41 MILIA PAOLO 3:44:55 OCR VIRGINIA
42 MASALA CRISTIAN 3:45:20
43 DE LA VILLE SUR ILLON GIULIO 3:52:33 SEVENFIT
44 SERRA ANTONELLO 3:52:55 MARATHON CLUB TEMPIO TRT
45 DAMATO ALESSANDRO 3:55:00 SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL ASD
46 UCCELLA CARLO 3:55:19 SARRABUS RUNNERS
47 PIRIA GIANFRANCO 3:55:29 CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI
48 LOI GIORGIO 3:55:46 GS ATLETICA DOLIANOVA
49 PETTINAU ALESSIO 3:56:02
50 MUSIU GIANCARLO 3:57:35

51 GATTI STEFANO GIOVANNI 3:58:21 ASD SPORTIVA LANZADA
52 MUNTONI ANTONELLO 4:02:24 TRT TEMPIO
53 BOI BARBARA 4:02:57 LA VASTITÀ
54 CASULA PRIAMO 4:03:00 GS ATLETICA CAPOTERRA
55 ECCA ANTONIO 4:05:30 MARGIANI TEAM
56 CABITZA SIMONE PIETRO 4:05:50 A.S.D. ATLETICA 4 MORI
57 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO ALBERTO 4:05:52
58 QUATTRONE LUCA 4:05:54
59 MALLOCCI ELEONORA 4:06:36 MARGIANI TEAM
60 FRAU GIAN MARCO 4:06:54 GP ASSEMINI

61 MELIS CONSUELO 4:07:30 MARGIANI TEAM
62 ARESU ALESSANDRO 4:08:44
63 PORCU MATTEO 4:09:14
64 CROBU ALBERTO 4:10:02 TRAIL & ROAD RUNNERS ASD
65 SANDRONI ALESSANDRO PAOLO 4:10:57
66 FLORIS GIANCARLO 4:11:04
67 CAVALLARO GIUSEPPE 4:13:12 CIRC SPORT ATLETICA AMATORI NUORO
68 LODDO MAURO ANTONIO 4:13:31 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGE
69 GIACCHI FRANCESCO 4:14:04 LA VASTITÀ
70 CAMPAGNA SERGIO 4:14:59

71 PIRAS MARCO 4:16:08 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA
72 CAMBARAU FRANCESCO 4:22:08
73 MELONI GIUSEPPE 4:22:52
74 DEDOLA ROBERTA 4:26:54 SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL ASD TRI NUORO
75 ERRIU MANUELA 4:28:43 SPORT PLANET
76 ZUNCHEDDU MARIA ASSUNTA 4:30:10
77 RAGATZU GIUSEPPE 4:34:16 PHOENIX ASD
78 TATTI ALBERTO 4:34:33 NUOVA ATL SESTU
79 STACCUNEDDU PASQUALE MICHELE 4:36:15 SCUOLA NAZIONALE ADVENTURE SPORT ITALIA
80 MATTA SERGIO 4:39:04

81 ERBÍ NOEMI 4:39:58 OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO
82 ERBY VANIA 4:40:14
83 ARBA GIAN PIETRO 4:40:16
84 AGUS MARCELLO 4:40:20
85 PINNA MARIO 4:41:35 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA
86 CABRAS MICHAEL 4:42:53 GRIP LAB
87 FALCHI GIOMMARIA 4:43:48 SHARDANA ASD
88 BURRAI PIERA PAOLA 4:44:57 TRAIL & ROAD RUNNERS ASD
89 UDA ROBERTO 4:47:08 TRAIL & ROAD RUNNERS ASD
90 PENSE’ MICHELA 4:47:10 TRAIL & ROAD RUNNERS ASD APS

91 CUCCHI SAMUELE 4:48:17
92 D’ELIA LORENZO 4:48:30 STUDIUM ET STADIUM
93 SAIU GIULIANO 4:48:35 MARGIANI TEAM
94 ZUCCA FRANCESCA 4:50:33 G.S. ATLETICA DOLIANOVA
95 CHESSA GIOVANNI 4:53:33
96 HILPOLD KONRAD 4:54:37 LAÜFERCLUB BOLZANO
97 MOREGGIO CLAUDIO 4:54:40 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
98 CANCEDDA GIOVANNI 4:54:59 MARGIANI TEAM
99 PRIMAVERA DIEGO 4:55:32
100 CAMBULI LUIGI 4:56:13

101 ATZORI SIMONE 4:56:57
102 CORDA FRANCESCO 4:58:03 RUN TO BE WILD
103 PIGÒ ROBERTO 4:59:44 TRAIL & ROAD RUNNERS ASD
104 MATTANA FABRIZIO 5:00:40 ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA
105 COSTI PAOLO 5:03:43 SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL ASD
106 FADDA ENRICO 5:04:09
107 CAO DEBORA 5:05:19 ASD RUNNERS ORISTANO
108 MELIS MICHELA 5:07:20 GP ASSEMINI
109 PALA RINO ANTONELLO 5:12:29 RUNTOBEWILD
110 PERRA ANDREA 5:15:12

111 DETTORI MASSIMO 5:15:15 STUDIUM ET STADIUM
112 LADU SERGIO 5:17:40
113 VARGIU FRANCESCO 5:24:41
114 DECANDIA SALVATORE 5:34:28
115 AZARA FRANCESCO 5:34:29
116 ONIDA ANDREA 5:34:33
117 GRUSSU SANDRO 5:37:21
118 MAMELI ALESSANDRA 5:37:44
119 MASALA ALESSANDRA 5:37:47 ATLETICA SELARGIUS
120 ATTIANESE MAURO 5:50:42
121 BARDINO MONICA 6:05:21
122 LAI MARIA GRAZIELLA 6:38:01 OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO

Ritirato
D’uggento Daniele ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA
Riganati Rossana
Piras Carmelo

Classifica Linas ultra skymarathon 58 km 5200 m d+

1 ARRIGONI LUCA 7:21:31 ASD PEGARUN KAILAS
1 JUNG DANIEL 7:21:31 TEAM SCARPA/KARPOS
3 BASSI NICOLA 7:39:56 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
4 LINDL MARKUS 8:00:02
5 CAPACCHIONE MATTEO 9:07:13 SKYRUNNING ADVENTURE
6 CABRIOLU GIANFRANCO 10:01:09 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD
7 GHEDUZZI ROBERTO 10:01:12 MUD & SNOW
8 POMPOLI FRANCESCO 10:09:22 SIENARUNNERS ASD
9 SULIKOVA KATARINA 10:21:09 ISOLARUN
10 CASULA PIETRO 11:09:28 ASD SOS IDDANOESOS

11 PISANO CARLO 12:13:13 MARGIANI TEAM
12 VERDE MASSIMILIANO GAETANO 12:13:18
13 LOCORI NICOLAS 12:19:59
14 VEIT CARINA 12:21:40 SKINFITCREW
15 NAUPOLD MATTHIAS 12:21:43 TEAM ARNE
16 SODDU CRISTINA 12:41:40 MARGIANI TEAM
17 PRIMERANO BARBARA 12:52:01 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO
18 OPPO MASSIMILIANO 13:22:59
19 LOI TAMARA 14:17:45 SARRABUS RUNNERS

Ritirato
Vacca Dario
Piu Claudio
Mura Teodoro
Cabriolu Cristian

RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular