fbpx
venerdì, Febbraio 23, 2024

Classifica Valzurio Trail 2023 | Oltressenda Alta (Bg)

Classifica Valzurio Trail 2023

Classifica Valzurio Trail 2023

Classifica maschile

1 BRASI IACOPO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 01:57:53
2 TANARA MATTIA TEAM SCOTT 02:00:16
3 BOSSETTI MATTEO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 02:08:00
4 ANDRIOLETTI FABIO GAV VERTOVA 02:09:13
5 VALOTI MICHELE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:10:10
6 MERLINI MAURIZIO PEGARUN 02:10:45
7 EPIS DENNY LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:11:06
8 RODIGARI MATTEO 02:12:03
9 MARCHESI MARCO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:12:31
10 ROTA SIMONE LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:12:37
11 MAFFEIS MAURO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:13:01
12 CRIPPA FILIPPO ASD CARVICO SKYRUNNING 02:15:49
13 NORIS ANDREA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:17:10
14 MAFFEIS PIETRO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:17:21
15 ZANOTTI LEONARDO 02:17:38
16 SIMONCELLI ALESSANDRO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:18:42
17 NESPOLI ANGELO GS OROBIE 02:18:53
18 MERELLI MICHELE LA RECASTELLO 02:20:04
19 SALMASO MATTEO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:20:19
20 ASSOLARI LUCA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:20:32
21 PRESA FEDERICO SALOMON 02:22:28
22 ARIOLI LIVIO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:22:34
23 TAGLIAFERRI CLAUDIO POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 02:23:28
24 CAPELLI MAICHOL TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:24:00
25 BETTAZZOLI MICHEL TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:24:12
26 MICKUS DONATAS OSK SAKAS 02:25:14
27 RONDI DANIEL ANTONIO RUNNERS BERGAMO 02:25:26
28 ZAMBELLI FEDERICO 02:25:51
29 MILESI LORENZO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:26:06
30 SANTI FILIPPO ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 02:26:34
31 BONANDRINI RAMON LA RECASTELLO 02:27:28
32 DE VOS UGO PIETRO 02:27:38
33 MILESI CRISTOPHER GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE 02:28:11
34 48 GRITTI MATTEO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:29:24
35 MOSCONI PIETRO ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE 02:29:46
36 MARTINELLI LUCA GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE 02:29:46
37 MAJ CHRISTIAN 02:29:47
38 BALDUCCI LORENZO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:29:59
39 PAGNONCELLI MATTIA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:31:09
40 BIAVA ALESSIO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:31:36
41 PONTI MASSIMILIANO ELLE ERRE ASD 02:31:50
42 VISINONI ROBERTO 02:32:33
43 OCCHIONI GIULIANO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:34:02
44 BOSATELLI OLIVIERO 02:34:29
45 MORETTI STEFANO ASD ROMANO RUNNING 02:35:29
46 BENZONI MICHAEL LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:35:35
47 LAZZARONI SIMONE 02:35:37
48 NEMBRINI PATRICK TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:35:46
49 FAZIO LUCA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:36:02
50 LONGONI SERGIO SKY LARIO RUNNERS ASD 02:36:22
51 BERTOLAZZI MARCELLO GS OROBIE 02:36:34
52 COCCHETTI SIMONE GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE 02:36:46
53 BIANCHI LINO CAI VALSERINA 02:37:04
54 CHIGIONI EROS LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:37:18
55 BELLETTI DAVIDE 02:37:27
56 PIEVANI NICOLA GAN NEMBRO 02:37:53
57 SANGALETTI LUCA 02:38:01
58 ROSSI MANUEL 02:38:27
59 CARMINATI FABIO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:39:38
60 GRITTI DIEGO GAAREN BE A HERO 02:39:39
61 MINELLI ANDREA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:39:55
62 SIGNORI STEFANO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:40:47
63 CURNIS ROBERTO ELLE ERRE ASD 02:41:05
64 OBERTI FABIO LISTEN CLUB 02:41:31
65 BAGGI ANGELO PEGARUN ASD 02:42:02
66 BAZZANA DANIELE 02:42:11
67 CACCIA GIANFRANCO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:42:53
68 DE LUCA BRUNO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:43:20
69 MANDARANO GIACOMO 02:43:49
70 BARONCHELLI FAUSTO 02:44:20
71 BERGAMINI MANUEL ATLETICA ALTA VALSERIANA 02:44:56
72 PULCINI MIRKO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:45:54
73 ZAMBONELLI ANDREA ELLE ERRE ASD 02:46:01
74 PETTINI DAVIDE AGENZIA MARCO ZANCHI 02:46:08
75 PAGANESSI LUCA GAV VERTOVA 02:47:33
76 CASIRAGHI LUCA CARVICO SKYRUNNING 02:47:46
77 PUCCIO PAOLO LIFE AND SPORT INTERNATIONAL 02:47:53.
78 MAURI GIUSEPPE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:48:43
79 BARBIERI MARCO RUNNERS BERGAMO 02:48:47
80 BONOMI RICCARDO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:49:17
81 NESSI SIMONE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:50:09
82 LONGHI MARCO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:50:27
83 QUISTINI BRUNO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:50:35
84 TODARO MASSIMILIANO NEVERGIVEUP 02:51:09
85 VESCOVI CRISTIANO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:51:34
86 LECCO MAURO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:51:58
87 ALGERI OMAR TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:53:34
88 ROSSI ANDREA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:53:35
89 PROBO ALFREDO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:53:40
90 VARGIU MATTEO 02:53:47
91 FENILI MICHELE 02:53:56
92 CARUSO ALESSANDRO INFINITY CYCLING ASD 02:53:58
93 ALGERI GIANNI TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:54:17
94 PEZZOTTA MAURO GAP 02:54:17
95 PIZIO RICCARDO 02:54:51
96 CAVAGNA INGMAR RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:55:08
97 SPECIALE MASSIMILIANO 02:55:14
98 LOCATELLI WILMER LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:55:25
99 PERICO MATTIA CANTO DI CORSA RUNNING TEAM 02:55:37
100 SIGNORI ROBERTO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:55:45
101 BONI ANTONIO US MALONNO 02:55:48
102 PIAZZALUNGA RUNNERS BERGAMO 02:55:51
103 PEZZOTTA DAVIDE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:56:21
104 CORSINI GIANLUCA TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 02:56:30
105 DE FAZIO ANDREA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:56:38
106 QUADRI DAVIDE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:57:31
107 SILVA MARIO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:57:47
108 LOCATELLI DARIO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:58:00
109 GAMBIRASIO LUCA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:58:09
110 FRANCHINI GABRIELE CARVICO SKYRUNNING 02:58:13
111 PIANA ROBERTO CAPOLINEA SPORT WELLNESS 02:58:36
112 GAMBIRASIO DAVIDE RUNNERS BERGAMO 02:58:38
113 BARONI ALBERTO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:58:45
114 MAPELLI OSCAR CARVICO SKYRUNNING 02:58:51
115 GERVASONI MARTIN 02:59:30
116 POLETTI FILIPPO TEAM FLY UP SCOTT 03:00:08
117 MANETTI DAVIDE 03:00:34
118 SFORZA LUCA GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE 03:00:45
119 BETTINELLI PAOLO RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:00:48
120 MONGUZZI FILIPPO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:00:57
121 CESANA DANIELE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:01:02
122 PLEBANI DOMENICO 01:03:35.587 03:01:29
123 CURNIS SIMONE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:01:29
124 MILESI EMANUELE RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:01:30
125 CARRARA NICOLA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:01:48
126 COMI RAFFAELE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:01:52
127 STRAZZANTE CALOGERO 03:02:18
128 LAMERA SIMONE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:02:19
129 MAINO MATTIA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:02:23
130 PEZZOTTA MATTEO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:02:41
131 BRUGNETTI GABRIELE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:03:05
132 INDUNI LUCA 03:03:11
133 EPIS MARCO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:03:20
134 GREGIS RAMON TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:03:25
135 CONFALONIERI DANIELE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:03:55
136 BIAVA MARCO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:04:08
137 GERVASONI DARIO PAZIENTE ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 03:04:23
138 TRUSSARDI PAOLO ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE 03:04:30
139 GIORDANO SALVATORE TEAM OREZZO 03:04:52
140 VIGANO’ ANDREA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:05:34
141 CACCIAVILLANI MASSIMILIANO RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:05:39
142 PEDRANA ENRICO RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:06:17
143 VILLA ENRICO SECONDO 03:06:43
144 PEZZOLI ANDREA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:06:45
145 RIVA LORENZO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:06:49
146 BELOTTI MIRKO 03:07:07
147 MAZZOLENI THOMAS TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:07:28
148 GAGGIOTTI MARCO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:07:29
149 MAZZOLENI FERRACINI GIOVANNI RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:07:37
150 PESENTI CRISTIAN RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI 03:07:56
151 FRANCO MARZIO TEAM SCOTT 03:08:23
152 CORTI PAOLO GS MARIO CORTI 1959 03:08:38
153 MANENTI GIORGIO 03:08:59
154 MAGLI LORENZO 03:08:59
155 CASTELLI ROBERTO CAMPUS VARESE RUNNERS 03:09:00
156 ZANCHI LUCA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:09:09
157 BOSCHINI CLAUDIO ELLE ERRE ASD 03:09:23
158 AMBROSINI GIOVANNI ELLE ERRE ASD 03:09:34
159 PULCINI PAOLO LOVATO 03:09:44
160 RONCHI DANIELE 03:09:55
161 MOLOGNI MATTEO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:10:16
162 BAROLDI LUCA 03:10:48
163 GHEZZI ALESSANDRO ALTITUDE RACE 03:11:25
164 GHERARDI UGO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:11:46
165 MILESI DAVIDE JUST RUN 03:11:58
166 VIEL ALBERTO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:12:36
167 CLIVATI OSCAR ATLETICA PRESEZZO 03:12:46
168 ANGUSTI STEFANO ATHLETIC TEAM PIOLTELLO 03:13:12
169 VEDOVATI ANDREA 03:13:30
170 LONGONI MATTEO RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:13:32
171 NOZZA MAURILIO RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:13:33
172 LEPORINI MARCO RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:13:34
173 GAROFALO DANIELE 03:13:35
174 ABBADINI RICCARDO TEAM SCOTT 03:13:48
175 ZAMBONI AUGUSTO 03:13:53
176 SEMPERBONI ROBERTO DK RUNNERS 03:14:06
177 DOMOLO FRANCESCO ANDREA 03:14:21
178 LUENGO JUAN CRUZ 03:15:40
179 PEZZOTTA MARCO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:15:58
180 BELLIOTTI DAMIANO PODISTI FARESI 03:16:25
181 SABIA LORENZO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:16:58
182 LUZZANA ANDREA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:17:42
183 SACCOMANDI DANIELE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:17:43
184 ROMEO ROBERTO 03:18:02
185 BRIGNOLI CRISTIANO TEAM GAAREN 03:20:00
186 SIMONE TRIBBIA 03:20:08
187 COLOMBI GIANCARLO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:20:54
188 GHISLENI PAOLO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 03:21:54
189 PALA ROBERTO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:22:24
190 PELLEGRINI MICHELE 03:22:35
191 GABRIELI CRISTIANO GRUPPO ALPINISTICO PRESOLANA 03:22:49
192 GUALANDRIS CLAUDIO RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:23:36
193 ZUCCHINALI ALES TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:24:16
194 LORANDI ROBERTO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE 03:25:22
195 GRANDI MAURO INFINITY CYCLING ASD 03:25:51
196 FEIN DOVID 03:25:54
197 EPIS JASON GS OROBIE 03:26:03
198 PAGANESSI GIORGIO GAV VERTOVA 03:26:42
199 MAGRI ALEX 03:27:56
200 LAVETTI CLAUDIO 03:28:58
201 CAPELLI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 03:29:19
202 GIOVANELLI MARTINO ASD GAN NEMBRO 03:30:50
203 GUSMINI ANGELO AVIS TREVIGLIO GIGI BRUSAFERRO 03:31:17
204 DURELLI ALESSANDRO 03:31:17
205 FOSSATI LORENZO 03:31:21
206 ELLERINI RICCARDO RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:31:26
207 GAVERINI CRISTIAN POL. COMUNALE ENDINE GAIANO 03:31:31
208 COMI GIUSEPPE RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:31:37
209 FILIMBERTI IVAN GAV VERTOVA 03:31:44
210 VALNEGRI PIETRO GS MARIO CORTI 1959 03:32:21
211 PERLETTI MANUEL TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:32:36
212 MAFFEIS BENIAMINO FILDEFER RUNNING TEAM 03:33:19
213 SAVOLDI MASSIMO 03:33:24
214 MOIOLI MAURO 03:33:42
215 INNOCENTI ANDREA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:34:03
216 PULCINI RICCARDO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:34:05
217 PARSANI MATTEO 03:34:07
218 ZANCHI CRISTIANO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:34:08
219 STABILINI EMANUEL LA RECASTELLO 03:34:45
220 ALBORGHETTI ROBERTO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 03:35:07
221 LO RE MASSIMILIANO INFINITY CYCLING 03:35:29
222 VILLA RICCARDO 03:36:17
223 PANSA GIOVANNI RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:38:05
224 IMERI STEFANO 03:38:08
225 CASARI CLAUDIO CAMPUS VARESE 03:38:40
226 GAMBA DAMIANO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 03:39:06
227 BOSCHINI MAURO ADDA RUNNING TEAM 03:39:08
228 CASSAGO DAVIDE GPG88 03:40:35
229 FRASSONI OMAR 03:40:50
230 CLAUS RICCARDO 100% ANIMA TRAIL ASD 03:42:57
231 CAVENAGHI FRANCESCO GP MELZO 03:43:07
232 BOTTARELLI DANIELE PODISTI DUE CASTELLI 03:43:12
233 MAZZONI GABRIELE STREET TRAINING EXPERIENCE 03:44:07
234 GOTTI OSCAR TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:44:44
235 LUSSANA ALDO 03:45:49
236 POZZONI IADER RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:45:50
237 REGAZZONI SIMONE 03:45:53
238 PANERO MATTIA ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS 03:47:51
239 DONINA DEVIS 03:47:52
240 BERTULESSI STEFANO 03:48:05
241 CUDA ANTONIO ATLETICA COLOGNO AL SERIO 03:48:15
242 SIGISMONDI FABIO 03:49:24
243 GHEZZI LUCA GS MARINELLI 03:49:28
244 LOCATELLI IVAN TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:49:53
245 CAVANINI MAURO ATLETICA VCA MILANO 03:50:35
246 RONCELLI STEFANO 03:50:54
247 VIOLI DARIO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:51:09
248 UBOLDI DAVIDE ATLETICA INTESA 03:51:21
249 CAVENAGO ALDO 01:53:58.657 03:51:52
250 CASLINI MAURO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:53:42
251 SPIRANELLI FRANCESCO 03:53:57
252 VITALI ANDREA RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:54:36
253 SPINEDI BRUNO RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:55:32
254 SCIMONE FRANCESCO GS OREZZO 03:56:10
255 BURINI ALESSANDRO 03:56:15
256 CAMPITELLI ROBERTO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 03:57:48
257 GELFI MAURIZIO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:57:51
258 VILLA ROBERTO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:00:05
259 REDAELLI FABIO EUGENIO TEAM GAAREN 04:00:11
260 MAGLIULO VINCENZO 04:00:13
261 MAGLIULO LEONARDO 04:02:20
262 BONASSI EMANUELE 04:02:31
263 MOIOLI ANDREA 04:03:37
264 LUENGO SILVIO EDUARDO 04:03:49
265 PIZIO MARCO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:03:57
266 REDONDI ALESSANDRO RUNNERS BERGAMO 04:04:28
267 CASATI MAURO TEAM GAAREN 04:08:10
268 MORLACCHI ROBERTO RUNNERS BERGAMO 04:10:24
269 ZANOTTI FABIANO RUNNERS BERGAMO 04:14:04
270 ALGERI IVAN TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:16:11
271 GROSSI GLAUCO GIUSEPPE PODISTI FARESI 04:16:48
272 MORENA MATTEO OVADESE TRAIL TEAM ASD 04:16:54
273 PERLETTI BRUNO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:17:41
274 ALESSIO CRISTIANO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 04:19:05
275 GALLINO MASSIMILIANO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 04:19:22
276 FILISETTI ANTONIO RUNNERS BERGAMO 04:22:23
277 BERTANI FRANCESCO CARVICO SKYRUNNING 04:22:49
278 GABBIADINI GIACOMO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 04:22:58
279 PASQUA MARCO 04:23:27
280 VERO FRANCO INFINITY CYCLING ASD 04:30:44
281 MONFREDINI MARIO ERNESTO NUOVA ATLETICA 87 04:31:39
282 FORCELLA GIUSEPPE RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI 04:31:45
283 LATTARULO DONATO INFINITY CYCLING ASD 04:31:48
284 BARCELLA MIRKO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:38:42
285 MESSI LUCA RUNNERS BERGAMO 04:38:50
286 NAPOLI CARLO ASD GAN NEMBRO 04:40:31
287 PREVITALI ALDO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 04:42:08
288 GRECO FRANCESCO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 04:42:34
289 GUALAZZI MARCO TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 05:00:05
290 CARISSIMI MATTEO 05:01:52
291 COLPANI ANTONIO 05:14:29
292 NICOSIA EMANUELE ATLETICA RUB F.LLI FRATTINI 05:21:03
293 PELLEGRINELLI GIOVANNI TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 05:26:36
294 TESTA DANILO RUNNERS BERGAMO 05:38:49

Classifica femminile

1 LAMBERTI GIULIA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:24:49
2 TOGNIN MARTINA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:30:03
3 BUZZONI IVONNE CARVICO SKYRUNNING 02:43:07
4 TOLONI SARA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:44:32
5 MARRI VIVIANA OCR WILD ARENA 02:44:55
6 GILARDI SILVA GEFO K-TEAM 02:46:15
7 MARIANI ARIANNA RUNNERS BERGAMO 02:51:05
8 NODARI PAOLA 02:54:21
9 BERTOCCHI DIANA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02:55:21
10 ARCANGELI LIDIA GAP 02:55:56
11 CARISSIMI MATILDE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 02:58:49
12 ZANCHI SILVIA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:00:07
13 ZANGA SERENA SPORT EVOLUTION 03:01:29
14 CARRARA DANIELA 03:01:47
15 LUBRINI IRENE 03:02:00
16 FABBRIS TANYA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:03:13
17 BECCARELLI FRANCESCA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 03:07:10
18 BARONI VITTORIA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 03:07:55
19 ZAMBONI LORENA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 03:12:04
20 ATLETICA COLOGNO AL SERIO 03:13:53
21 CHIAPPA SILVIA 03:14:26
22 COLOMBI CRISTIANA TEAM GAAREN 03:14:44
23 MARCHIORO BARBARA INFINITY CYCLING ASD 03:14:51
24 CATTANEO CHIARA ATLETICA VAL BREMBANA 03:18:37
25 ABBRUSCATO PAMELA CAMISANO RUNNING ASD 03:25:21
26 SAVOLDELLI ROBERTA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:26:03
27 SOTTOCORNOLA CLAUDIA 3LIFE 03:26:44
28 BARONCHELLI ALESSIA LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 03:27:23
29 BENI IRENE TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:28:00
30 MESSINA ROSALBA RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:33:26
31 DIMA MARIANA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:34:07
32 PERSICO ALESSANDRA TEAM SCOTT 03:34:38
33 PUMA STEFANIA VALENTINA GARDA TRENTINO TRAIL 03:38:17
34 27 PESENTI ROBERTA RUNNERS BERGAMO 03:39:42
35 157 CASSADER STELLA DENEB TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:40:40
36 DUCI MICHELA 03:43:05
37 PAGANI VIVIANA BERBENNO RUNNERS 03:43:09
38 ANDRIOLETTI VALENTINA 03:43:11
39 VEZZOLI RAFFAELLA SPORT E WELLNESS 03:47:21
40 BUSI ANNA POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA 03:47:33
41 BOSCOLO GIADA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:47:46
42 MAFFEIS EMILIA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:52:53
43 MIGLIORATI KATRIN TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 03:54:28
44 PAPETTI VIOLA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:01:43
45 GUSMINI MARTA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:09:12
46 ZANCHI ARIANNA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:10:17
47 GATTI GIADA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:10:17
48 BOSATELLI SARA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:10:24
49 TERZI SAMANTHA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:22:23
50 ANCONA ALESSIA INFINITY CYCLING ASD 04:31:49
51 DELL’ORSO FRANCESCA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:32:00
52 CRIPPA ARIANNA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:32:41
53 GIOVANELLI LARA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 04:40:15
54 ZUCCHINALI SELVAGGIA 04:56:57
55 MILANI STEFANIA 05:20:11
56 MOROTTI CHIARA TEAM GAAREN #BEaHERO 05:26:34

RELATED ARTICLES

Most Popular